SNOWSPORT ENGLAND			
Area Library Building, The Cornbow, HALESOWEN B63 4AJ
Tel: 0121-501-2314   Fax: 0121-585-6448


SEED LIST 2003.5    			25th November 2003
           www.britski.org
Welcome to this final seed list for the 2003 dry slope summer season 
- valid until late May 2004. 

The artificial slope races included on this list are:
								Race Penalty Points
					Venue	Date		 Female	  Male

Wycombe Summit Ski Club CN		WYC	03/05/03	  10.00	  10.00
Wycombe International			WYC	04/05/03	   6.95	  11.29
Raven Ski Club CN			SUN	10/05/03	  20.72	  10.00
Celtic Cup 1				PON	10/05/03	   6.54	   5.00
Celtic Cup 2				PON	11/05/03	   5.34	   5.00
Lions Ski Club CN                       ROS     24/05/03          10.00   11.34
ESC Grand Prix (YSF)			ROS	25/05/03	   5.00	   6.38
Gloucester Ski Club CN			GLO	31/05/03	  39.45	  73.64
Hemel Ski Club CN			HEM	07/06/03	  31.88	  10.00
ESC Grand Prix (ERSA)			HEM	08/06/03	   5.00	   6.25
Stoke Ski Club CN			STO	14/06/03	  33.77	  32.50
Firpark Ski Slalom			FIR	14/06/03	  73.28	  56.61
Southampton Ski Club CN			SOU	15/06/03	  33.42	  42.03
LSRA Extra Special Slalom		HND	15/06/03	  76.02	  62.67
Arrows Ski Club CN			SWA	21/06/03	  10.00	  10.00   
ESC Grand Prix (EMSA)			SWA	22/06/03	   5.00	   5.18
Celtic Cup 3				PON	28/06/03	  10.72	   5.00
Celtic Cup 4				PON	29/06/03	   8.48	   5.00
Bromley Ski Club CN			CHT	05/07/03	  12.75	  10.01 
ESC Grand Prix (LSERSA)			CHT	06/07/03	   5.00	   8.57
Celtic Cup 5				LLA	12/07/03	  10.00	  10.00
Celtic Cup 6				LLA	13/07/03	   5.00	   5.00
Norfolk Ski Club CN			NOR	19/07/03	  10.00	  16.48
ESC Grand Prix (ERSA)			NOR	20/07/03	   9.69	   5.87
Pendle Ski Club CN			PND	16/08/03	  11.25	  10.00
Scottish Championships			HND	23/08/03	   4.97	   5.85
All England Championships               SUN     06/09/03           3.49    4.45
Welsh Cup                               LLA     13/09/03           5.00    5.00
British Championships                   LLA     14/09/03           0.00    5.52
Welsh Closed Championships              PON     27/09/03          16.73    5.00
Welsh Open Championships                PON     28/09/03           7.53    0.00
SCI International                       KIL     11/10/03           6.92    5.00
Irish Open Championships                KIL     12/10/03           1.76    0.30
LSRA Special Slalom                     HND     02/11/03          66.48   75.40
BUSC Championships                      HND     14/11/03          10.00   29.32


Seed points for this end-of-season seed list are calculated as follows:
Result      = Race Point + Race Penalty Point (as shown above and on most race results)

Provisional End-of-Season Seed Point is the minimum of:
a. Average of the best 2 Results this season (not from the same venue) or
b. The best Result this season + 20% (minimum load 10 points) or
c. Last year's end-of-season seed point + 20% (minimum load 10 points)

Zero adjustment for all racers
Published seed point (female) = Provisional end-of-season seed point - 0.88
Published seed point (male)   = Provisional end-of-season seed point - 0.15

If your name or date of birth is wrong, please contact Snowsport England, Scotland or Wales
office. If you have any queries on your seed points or the seeding system, please ring
me, Peter Heath on 0151-342-4626 or send me an e-mail at peter@britski.org
With effect from the start of the 2004 season, David Manns will be responsible for
this seed list as I move over to produce the BASS list. 
You can contact David at  david@djmanns.com 
                 www.britski.org
ESC Seed List 2003.5 - valid until late May 2004


 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    1

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   14091   ADAMS, Harriett                       02/05/1991   SPR/SPR  174.82
   12523   ADAMS, Katie                          09/02/1991   SHK/DRA   65.11
   13051   ADCOCK, Rachel                        25/03/1987   ARW/DRA   38.30
    8242   ALCOTT, Chimene                              SEN   SPR/DHO   21.36
   30182   ALLAN, Morven                         10/01/1988   K  /ASC  262.78
   12570   ALLDRIDGE, Amanda                     13/05/1991   SPR/SPR  141.37
   10521   ALLEN, Lindsey                               SEN   PND/      56.47
   14159   ANDERSON, Beverley                           MAS   VIK/     145.53
    8262   ARCHBOLD, Taryn                              SEN   TEL/      51.37
    9191   ASHFIELD, Arabella                           SEN   TEL/TEL  169.28
   12145   ATKIN, Sarah                          05/01/1989   ALD/     150.31
   11690   ATKIN, Victoria                       28/12/1986   ALD/      75.20
   12428   BAGGIO, Jayme                         14/11/1991   HEM/SC    13.36
   12945   BAKER, Amy                            28/02/1990   ALD/     147.06
   14144   BARBER, Kathryn                       27/07/1990   WYC/      99.76
   30177   BARCLAY, Charlotte                    23/06/1988   SSC/     167.25
   30247   BARCROFT, Sarah                       31/08/1989   MUC/     228.15
   11919   BARKER, Fern                          23/04/1990   XSC/K     89.90
   12926   BARNES, Camilla                       30/04/1986   SLP/SLP  189.66
   10278   BARNES, Jemima                        01/07/1985   BRO/      58.60
   13953   BARNES, Jennifer                      03/04/1987   STS/     143.17
    6231   BARTLETT, Sally                              SEN   WYC/      24.93
   30357   BEATON, Chloe                         16/03/1990   ASC/     209.02
   30168   BEATON, Claire                        27/11/1988   ASC/     169.82
   10612   BECK, Catherine                              MAS   LIO/     137.58
   10654   BECK, Hannah                          14/02/1987   LIO/     100.48
   30540   BELL, Kirsty                          20/05/1992   SSC/     344.01
   12955   BHANJI, Michelle                      24/03/1992   RAV/     190.26
   13841   BILTON, Kirstie                       08/04/1991   JNA/      82.01
   30007   BIRNIE, Karen                                SEN   SSC/ASC  118.14
   30005   BIRNIE, Lisa                          29/04/1985   SSC/ASC  183.96
   30534   BLACK, Alice                          08/07/1992   ASC/     363.14
    3775   BLAIKIE, Caroline                            SEN   GDN/SSC  167.58
   12611   BLUNT, Hannah                         29/12/1987   JNA/JNA   69.63
   13129   BLUNT, Sophie                         19/09/1990   JNA/JNA   90.86
   13737   BOGIRA, Kerry                         19/03/1987   GLO/     253.10
   30141   BOOTH, Eilidh                         03/04/1987   SSC/     116.28
    4680   BOWEN, Sarah                          28/11/1986   CAR/TOR   94.11
   12353   BOWLING, Laura                        06/12/1990   VIK/     151.45
    4896   BOWSER, Jackie                               MAS   SLP/     194.18
   30519   BOWSER, Joanne                               SEN   FSC/      98.50
    4968   BOWSER, Kate                                 SEN   SLP/      63.34
   11706   BRAY, Helena                          20/09/1988   SPR/SPR  161.78
    4699   BREAM, Stephanie                      19/10/1985      /K    132.00
   12376   BRIGHAM, Beth                         06/03/1990   NOR/BAY   98.79
    4916   BROUGHTON, Aimee                      02/11/1987   CAR/DRA   61.99
    4958   BROUGHTON, Elise                      20/08/1990   CAR/DRA  204.30
    4872   BROUGHTON, Rebecca                    16/03/1988   CAR/K    112.01
   14267   BROWN, Hollie                         19/03/1986   KND/     110.07
   30355   BRUCE, Kim                            24/09/1990   SSC/     129.73
   30430   BRUNGER, Alison                       28/05/1990   GSS/     230.60
   30147   BRYSON, Danielle                      23/10/1988   SSC/RAV   25.35
   12970   CADMAN, Lauren                        17/05/1990   STS/DRA   55.95
   11936   CALLANDER, Anouska                    18/12/1988   WYC/      38.94
   30364   CAMPBELL, Corrie                      10/01/1990   CSC/BSC  198.42
   30289   CAMPBELL, Isla                        03/08/1990   SSC/     283.89
   30531   CAMPBELL, Jessica                     13/03/1992   CSC/MUC  288.18
   30001   CAMPBELL, Katie                       02/04/1985   SSC/     435.60
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    2

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   30524   CAMPBELL, Siobhan                     10/05/1992   CSC/BSC  247.28
   13002   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy               08/09/1988   SSP/     154.13
   13638   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah                     MAS   SSP/SSP  343.20
   13530   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie          24/11/1990   SSP/SSP  234.98
    4953   CASSIDY, Leah                         11/12/1985   SCI/      76.34
   10182   CHAPMAN, Tessa                               SEN   GBG/K     93.08
   12598   CLIFFORD, Abby                        15/10/1990   TEL/DRA   52.00
   30068   CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                    30/07/1986   SSC/     219.31
   13143   COHEN, Alice                          15/04/1988   XSC/K    177.54
   13142   COHEN, Emma                           22/04/1989   XSC/K    384.92
    4970   COOPER, Emily                         06/08/1989   CAR/DRA  176.61
    4502   COOPER, Jessica                       21/08/1985   CAR/DRA   99.08
   13161   COURTICE, Julianne                    03/11/1991   SLP/     103.12
   12898   CRISP, Michelle                       25/02/1984   NOR/     191.13
   12467   CRISP, Nicola                         08/12/1986   NOR/      79.06
   30386   CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                     09/04/1990   SFC/     119.88
    9777   CUNNINGHAM, Nicola                           SEN   ASR/     107.72
   14179   CUTLER, Holly                         24/02/1985   SHK/     110.38
   13230   DALE, Melissa                         01/07/1991   ALD/     150.67
   12536   DALTON, Eleanor                       09/12/1989   SLP/SLP   41.45
   13241   DAVIS, Hanne                          25/07/1988      /SPR  197.42
   14263   DAWES, Emily                          10/12/1991   MID/     304.33
   14262   DAWES, Sarah                          02/09/1988   MID/     275.65
   41103   DENT NEVILLE, Carolyn                 01/01/1988   SCI/     309.86
   13027   DIXON, Kirsty                         10/05/1992   SPR/SPR  240.48
   13292   DIXON, Rebecca                        09/04/1986   KND/      87.95
    4759   DOHERTY, Orlaith                      04/02/1986   SCI/K     12.70
   13352   DOWN, Abigail                         09/01/1991   GLO/GLO  103.76
   30342   DOWNIE, Karen                         13/08/1986   MSC/     595.24
   12300   DRAKE, Sophie                         12/01/1990   WYC/K    134.20
   30396   DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                   28/11/1986   SSC/     227.43
   13218   DUGGAN, Rebecca                       21/09/1989   SPR/SPR  225.49
   11293   DURHAM, Jessica                       04/07/1985   WYC/K    173.02
   12782   EARL, Katherine                       06/11/1986   JNA/SC    36.52
   30312   ECCLES, Hannah                        01/12/1988   MSC/     151.78
   30285   ECCLES, Rebecca                       26/03/1986   SSC/     183.64
   30440   ELDER, Victoria                       10/02/1990   MUC/     176.72
   13795   ELLIOTT, Lauren                       24/11/1991   PND/     225.03
   13765   EVANS, Charlotte                      29/03/1991   JNA/SPR   98.42
   12456   FAIRWEATHER, Ashton                   22/04/1992   ARW/DRA  215.18
   11941   FAIRWEATHER, Sega                     05/08/1990   ARW/DRA    7.39
    4800   FARIVARZ, Sara                               SEN   SCI/      40.10
   30219   FELL, Leigh                           27/02/1985   FRE/     189.51
   30036   FERGUSON, Amy                         15/11/1984   MUC/     204.10
   30171   FILSELL, Samantha                     30/05/1988   BSA/SSC  209.90
   13616   FINDLAY, Christine                    14/03/1987   WYC/      37.66
   11091   FLETCHER, Charlotte                   10/11/1987   GLO/K     58.49
   13448   FORD, Rebecca                                SEN   BEC/     183.09
   12950   FRANEY, Annabelle                     08/11/1986   GLO/WCS   95.18
   13655   FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie                 28/09/1989   WYC/BSA  233.68
   30500   GARDINER, Carla                       24/05/1989   CVS/SSC   77.67
   30040   GARDNER, Fiona                        26/06/1985   SSC/     103.23
   11261   GASH, Monica                          29/10/1988   ARK/DHO   73.14
   30365   GAVAN, Rachael                        16/04/1987   MSC/SSC  174.87
   13223   GIBBS, Abigail                        03/04/1992   SPR/SPR  230.74
   10599   GILLESPIE, Dalila                            SEN      /SC   102.15
   30072   GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                  15/08/1984   SSC/MUC   46.09
   41007   GODDARD, Emily                        18/08/1987      /DRA   38.68
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    3

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   30076   GODLEY, Cheryl                        31/12/1986   CSC/     285.79
   14138   GOULD, Anjellica                      03/05/1991   SUR/BSA  197.65
   11248   GREENHALGH, Samantha                  11/06/1984   SUR/GBG  212.92
   12355   GREGORY, Jenna                        25/01/1987   VIK/K    199.72
    7061   GURD, Sarah                                  SEN   ASR/ASR  257.04
   30253   HALL, Lynsey                          15/12/1989   ASC/BSC   75.16
   13290   HARDY, Beth                           21/05/1988   ARW/     324.67
    4850   HARRIS, Gemma                         14/04/1988   CAR/DRA    8.57
   30352   HARRISON, Linda                       14/07/1990   ASC/     232.69
   14001   HARTE, Natalia                        13/08/1992   CHT/     137.80
    4944   HATCHER, Kirsty                       11/09/1991   CAR/K    111.34
    2161   HAWKINS, Rosemarie                           MAS   JNA/BFS  206.22
   12105   HAZELTON, Viv                                MAS   WYC/ASR  101.92
    9536   HEAD, Katrina                         03/08/1984   SPR/SPR  139.81
   13044   HEAVERSEDGE, Laura                    01/07/1990   SHK/DRA   54.03
   12729   HILL, Kayleigh                        12/12/1988   SSP/SSP  133.56
   11059   HOLDING, Madeleine                    07/10/1988   SHK/     239.49
   30522   HOLLOWAY, Sophie                      16/07/1992   MUC/     227.87
   13856   HOLLY, Rebecca                        08/06/1988   HEM/     276.25
   30296   HOPE, Amanda                          22/05/1988   SSC/BSC  195.57
   30295   HOPE, Kirsty                          28/08/1991   SSC/BSC  192.02
   30294   HOPE, Michelle                        21/08/1989   SSC/BSC  100.81
   11014   HOWES, Sarah                          19/06/1985   RAV/ASC   98.48
    8751   HUDDLESTON, Catherine                        SEN   PND/     221.77
    8752   HUDDLESTON, Eleanor                          SEN   PND/     137.68
   13126   HUGHES, Emily                         07/12/1986   SSP/SSP  275.76
   13840   HUGHES, Rachel                        30/12/1992   SSP/SSP  205.06
   30425   JACOBS, Amy                           21/06/1991   MSC/     234.39
   30437   JARVIE, Laura                         10/08/1988   GSS/    1653.32
   11505   JENKINSON, Stephanie                  18/12/1985      /K    174.94
   41143   JONES, Lucy                           12/05/1986   GLO/     232.86
   11131   JUBB, Alexandra                              SEN   WYC/K    233.78
   13897   KEEN, Natalie                         12/06/1992   HEM/     181.41
   13769   KELLY, Laura                          03/09/1991   STS/     200.79
   14239   KINCHIN, Rhianna                      09/11/1987   SUR/     164.16
   11056   KING, Mollie                          04/06/1987   SUR/GBG  186.60
   12579   KING, Samantha                        08/06/1984   BEC/     116.79
   13848   KIRK, Alicia                          26/03/1986   PND/     127.13
   13793   KNOWLES, Hannah                       22/07/1991   PND/BSA   82.36
    3772   KOCHALSKI, Louise                            SEN   SSC/GDN  769.89
   14207   KYNOCH, Heidi                         01/05/1989   RAV/RAV  121.95
   12644   LAW, Jade                             28/07/1988   JNA/JNA  174.97
   31367   LIDDELL, Matilda                      16/10/1987   SSC/     125.83
   13325   LIMB, Alice                           20/07/1988   SPR/SPR  143.77
   13326   LIMB, Emily                           20/07/1988   SPR/SPR  127.74
   14116   LOMAX, Imogen                         08/06/1991   SSP/SSP  306.91
    9107   LONSDALE, Emma                        24/04/1984   KND/     105.40
   13423   LUCKING, Victoria                     27/04/1985   RAV/RAV   26.82
   14352   LYTH, Rebecca                         03/08/1992   PND/     358.61
   30351   MACFIE, Catriona                      15/11/1990   ASC/     206.10
   30024   MACGREGOR, Mhairi                     08/01/1985   CSC/     130.50
   30542   MACKINNON, Christy                    05/11/1992   SSC/     146.21
   14388   MACLEAN, Alexandra                    29/04/1986   HEM/     110.67
   12241   MAKOWER, Emily                        11/03/1987   SSP/SSP  145.66
   13260   MASHITER, Jenny                       22/06/1990   KND/      24.50
   12125   MCCANN, Oonagh                        01/07/1988   SOU/     281.01
    5091   MCCARTHY, Avril                              MAS      /     367.82
   30353   MCGHEE, Lyndsey                       11/07/1990   ASC/SSC  134.18
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    4

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

    4954   MCGRATH, Rhona                        21/07/1984   SCI/      94.63
   30293   MCLEOD, Eilidh                        06/12/1990   SSC/      74.59
   11955   MCNICOL, Charlotte                    25/09/1985   STO/     126.64
    3917   MCNICOLL, Eilidh                             SEN   GSS/      62.19
    3913   MCNICOLL, Isla                               SEN   GSS/      20.20
   30051   MCPHAIL, Flora                        16/05/1986   SSC/     374.95
    4989   MCSHERA, Kate                         19/04/1988   SCI/     102.33
   41197   MCSHERA, Lisa                         06/10/1992   SCI/     258.89
   30554   MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                     27/10/1990   GLA/     473.50
   11399   MEARNS, Carolyn                       11/03/1988   TSD/     185.29
   11183   MEARNS, Lesley                        03/09/1986   TSD/      89.20
   30578   MELDRUM, Jill                         01/01/1992   GSC/     317.68
   30506   MELDRUM, Lauren                       17/04/1991   GSC/     344.36
   10541   MILLINGTON, Nicola                    11/12/1984   MID/      62.70
   10662   MILLS, Mikaela                        16/05/1987   WYC/K     47.93
   30517   MORAN, Alexandria                     27/10/1992   SSC/     214.40
   12979   MOULDING, Charlotte                   09/11/1987   HEM/     155.61
   13137   MURPHY, Alice                         18/12/1990   WYC/BSA  149.01
   14230   NEILL, Alexandra                      18/04/1989   SUR/BSA  230.31
   11944   NEWMAN, Lucy                                 SEN   HEM/      67.50
   10773   O'NEILL, Rebecca                      13/01/1987   SPR/SPR   30.83
   30305   OGILVIE, Nicola                       04/08/1990   MSC/     145.38
   13134   OKELL, Abby                           11/03/1989   SSP/SSP   76.81
   12396   OLDFIELD, Laura                       24/12/1985   TSD/     119.54
    8273   ONDRUSZ, Mary                                MAS      /BRO  116.27
   12119   OVENDEN, Stephanie                    15/10/1989   SLP/SLP   32.48
   12920   OWEN, Charlotte                       24/06/1987   BRO/      89.50
   13454   PALFREY, Elizabeth                    02/11/1991   VIK/      81.02
   11088   PALMER, Michelle                      23/07/1985   WYC/DRA   15.79
   14383   PARKER, Hannah                        07/09/1989   SHK/     210.94
   14381   PARKER, Heidi                         21/01/1991   SHK/     151.12
   13123   PARMENTER, Lois                       11/09/1990   SPR/SPR  140.00
   11626   PAYNE, Janet                                 SEN   CHR/     112.94
   14342   PEACOCK, Jessica                      23/06/1991   GLO/     246.50
   14122   PENNOCK, Christina                    08/02/1986   JNA/      90.64
   11450   PHILLIPS, Carly                       12/02/1989   VIK/BSA   67.71
   30111   PIPER, Melissa                        08/07/1987   SSC/CSC  170.78
    3155   PIRIE, Amanda                                SEN   K  /ASC  241.08
   13306   PIRRIE, Natalie                       07/08/1986   RAV/RAV  164.20
   12806   PLANK, Jennifer                       12/02/1986   BRO/DRA   54.00
   30420   POLLEY, Danielle                      14/11/1991   MUC/CSC   83.52
   11929   PRINCE, Kerri                         03/08/1988   HEM/BSA   36.43
   11603   PRINCE, Shanna                        10/07/1986   HEM/BSA    0.00
   10043   PYLE, Lucy                                   SEN   RAV/      48.89
   30434   QUICK, Sarah                          01/01/1991   MSC/     555.88
   10280   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Nicole                       SEN   BRO/K     35.40
   10279   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Zoe                   11/02/1985   BRO/K     11.54
   30173   RENTON, Jennifer                      03/11/1988   SSC/     115.26
   30387   ROBERTSON, Joanna                     13/03/1990   SSC/     199.28
   30099   ROSS, Gail                            29/12/1988   SSC/GSC   67.42
   30469   ROSS, Susan                           24/04/1992   GSS/SSC  207.86
   12810   ROUTLEDGE, Kate                       16/03/1992   TSD/     187.85
   11126   RYDING, Joanna                        28/07/1988   PND/SSP    7.60
   10556   SARSFIELD, Emily                             SEN   SSP/SSP   85.57
   10557   SARSFIELD, Victoria                          SEN      /SSP  122.31
    9178   SAUNDERS, Lesley                             MAS   WYN/     222.09
   30133   SHARKEY, Alanna                       10/09/1985   GLA/      94.90
    3984   SHARP, Lynn                           13/06/1985   ASC/MUC   48.79
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    5

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   13817   SHARPLES, Caroline                    22/12/1987   PND/      91.49
    4530   SHUTE, Susannah                              SEN   K  /ALP  465.19
   13653   SIMONDS, Caroline                            MAS   WYC/     342.22
   12357   SIMONDS, Francesca                    27/05/1990   WYC/BSA   66.39
   13483   SLATER, Harriet                       13/02/1990   ARW/BSA   48.06
   30321   SMART, Katherine                      05/08/1987   CSC/SSC  163.45
   12869   STEGGLES, Harriet                     10/07/1991   NOR/DRA   48.79
   12868   STEGGLES, Lucinda                     02/10/1989   NOR/DRA   39.98
   13821   STEVENS, Kirsty                       12/10/1985   BRO/     137.34
   10206   STIRK, Michelle                              SEN   RAV/      88.23
   12514   STOVELL, Laura                        03/04/1985   SPR/SPR  174.22
   30361   STREET, Stephanie                     15/12/1992   GLO/     167.25
   12884   STRUDWICK, Anna                       01/03/1986   JNA/WYC   74.98
    4950   SWAINE, Laura                         11/08/1986   SCI/      90.46
   14457   SYROCKI, Hannah                       26/12/1985   BRO/     189.10
   14287   TANNER-WOOD, Natasha                  20/02/1989   CHR/      74.58
   10877   TAYLOR, Erica                         14/03/1986      /DHO  422.91
   41070   THELWELL, Alice                       30/11/1987   ARW/DRA   43.93
   12024   THOMAS, Louise                        09/03/1988   SPR/SPR   96.60
   30060   THORBURN, Pamela                      28/02/1986   ASC/      82.20
   30424   TINKLER, Rachel                       03/02/1991   ASC/     110.70
   13127   TUDOR-JONES, Georgina                 11/08/1989   SSP/SSP  136.94
   13009   TUDOR-JONES, Victoria                 25/12/1986   SSP/SSP  118.90
   12977   UNDERWOOD, Rachael                    03/10/1988   FLK/     119.84
   10135   VAN KEMPEN, Wendy                     06/09/1986   BAS/SC    51.33
   12880   VARLEY, Annabel                       04/12/1986   LIO/SHK  159.91
   13381   VERNON, Rowan                         19/12/1988   GLO/      48.57
   30572   VEVERS, Alexandra                     01/01/1991   MSC/     331.82
   11574   VINCE, Kimberley                             SEN   NOR/ARW   51.50
   30553   VINCENTI, Katie                       07/12/1992   SSC/     379.12
    3600   WALLACE, Lynsey                              SEN   MUC/ASC  554.19
   10660   WALSH, Carrie                                MAS   BAS/SC    97.28
    3627   WESTMACOTT, Laura                            SEN   SSC/     238.90
   13301   WHARTON, Samantha                     21/08/1985   KND/      65.64
   13300   WHARTON, Sarah                        09/02/1987   KND/      62.83
   14169   WHEATMAN, Claire                      18/06/1991   NOR/BSA  209.47
   30245   WHITE, Erica                          31/12/1985   DHO/ASC  192.68
   30246   WHITE, Jean                           31/12/1985   DHO/ASC  208.20
   12719   WIGMAN, Anna                          19/10/1989   PND/      63.78
   12720   WIGMAN, Emma                          02/12/1987   PND/      36.29
   12222   WILKINSON, Laura                      30/08/1985   SSP/SSP  126.91
   30035   WILLIAMS, Viki                        12/05/1985   GSS/     144.01
   14191   WILMOT, Mikaela                       25/06/1988   BWP/      59.51
   14190   WILMOT, Nikki                         03/05/1991   BWP/     155.93
   14531   WILSON, Kate                          01/01/1991   SHK/     412.21
   12796   WILSON, Nicola                        10/08/1988   BWP/JNA   18.81
   13826   WOFFINDALE, Caroline                  17/01/1988   EXD/      76.17
    6245   WOOD, Cheryl                                 SEN   PND/     126.28
    3981   WOOD, Laura                           08/09/1985   ASC/     391.58
   12521   WORRALL, Sophie                       26/01/1988   LIO/      81.33
   13863   WRIGGLESWORTH, Anna                   08/12/1986   TAR/     180.97
   13258   WRIGHT, Hannah                        21/10/1990   XSC/BSA   68.05
   12509   WYATT, Caroline                       29/04/1988   PND/SSP   97.88
   14378   WYER, Lucy                            29/07/1991      /     189.67
   12841   YATES, Emma                           11/01/1985   WYC/      83.62
   13686   YATES, Sophie                         15/07/1987   TEL/     165.54
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    6

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   13335   ABSALOM, Daniel                       30/07/1992   SPR/SPR  300.71
   13873   ADAMS, Ben                            27/10/1991   STO/     254.48
   13052   ADCOCK, Jamie                         12/06/1989   ARW/DRA  133.38
   12095   AITCHISON, Matthew                           SEN   ALT/     105.12
    3001   AITKEN, Blair                                SEN   SSC/      26.59
   10131   AITKENHEAD, Matthew                          SEN   WYC/      96.28
   13350   AKISTER, Edward                       01/12/1991   NOR/     129.55
   11896   ALAIMO, Calogero                      05/02/1988   SA /     140.62
   13229   ALLASON, Jamie                               SEN      /K    151.15
   12571   ALLDRIDGE, James                      12/03/1988   SPR/SPR  145.82
   13339   ALLINGHAM, Jonathan                   13/03/1988   FAS/     433.99
   14152   AMBROSE, Ross                         24/01/1991   SSP/SSP  256.25
   10372   ANDERSON, Christopher                        MAS   VIK/     256.77
   12178   ANDREWS, James                        20/02/1988   TEL/     225.73
   12221   ARMSTRONG, Colin                      05/12/1988   EXD/      65.15
    8522   ASHTON, Simon                                MAS   SHK/     725.33
    7635   BAGGETT, Ross                                SEN   HEM/SC   338.80
   30328   BAILEY, John                          05/10/1986   MSC/     498.31
   30382   BAILEY, Kyle                          20/03/1990   GSS/     222.70
    4241   BAINBRIDGE, Jonathan                         SEN   DRA/      40.00
   13188   BAKER, John                                  MAS      /     186.23
   13157   BAKER, Philip                                MAS      /     209.79
   12618   BALDWIN, Thomas                       20/08/1990   NOR/BSA   96.82
   14377   BALL, Charles                         01/01/1991   GLO/     752.29
   13716   BANDAK, Greg                          01/12/1986   TEL/     204.50
   14308   BANNISTER, Harry                      07/01/1991   TOQ/     213.32
   30222   BANNON, Ross                          23/11/1988   ASC/SSC  197.39
   14145   BARBER, Toby                          30/11/1992   WYC/     290.43
   11078   BARKER, Ashley                        10/01/1987   XSC/GDN  133.85
    8681   BARKER, Michael                              SEN   ARW/K    159.03
   14417   BARRASS, Jamie                        17/01/1992   SLP/SLP  301.62
   13755   BARTLETT, John                        13/07/1992   JNA/     188.86
   12494   BASSETT, Benjamin                     14/05/1987   WYC/     220.34
    3819   BATES, Michael                               SEN   FRE/    1193.96
    3010   BATES, Simon                                 SEN   FRE/     197.54
    9702   BEARDSLEY, Ryan                              SEN   ARW/K     77.67
   30046   BEATON, Campbell                      05/08/1986   ASC/     101.49
   14408   BEATTIE, Douglas                      28/03/1985   EXD/     182.46
    5743   BEAVIS, Hedley                               SEN   GLO/     386.86
   11459   BECK, Christopher                     04/09/1989   LIO/     125.93
   10613   BECK, Graham                                 MAS   LIO/     397.17
   13247   BELL, Gregg                           29/09/1990   RAV/     165.59
   12529   BELL, Martin                          29/03/1991   JNA/ARK  144.25
   14358   BENNER, Christopher                   09/04/1989   NOR/     232.27
   10755   BENNETT, James                        05/02/1986   BRO/K     47.45
   12874   BENNETT, Lee                          01/04/1985   RAV/      25.69
   13778   BENTLEY, James                               SEN   RAV/     258.57
    8743   BERKSHIRE, Duncan                            SEN   BRO/     266.62
   12956   BHANJI, Adam                          10/08/1987   RAV/     132.09
    7744   BIRCHELL, Keith                              MAS   BOW/     219.78
   30103   BIRNIE, John                                 SEN   SSC/     318.89
   12167   BISHOP, Adam                          22/11/1985   EXD/      71.00
   13250   BISHOP, Samuel                        21/12/1992   STS/     252.47
   13518   BLACK, Dominic                        11/10/1989   ASR/BSA  180.60
   30544   BLACKIE, Greig                        26/02/1992   MSC/     357.38
   41072   BLAIR, Ian                                   SEN   GLO/      74.54
   12394   BOARDWELL, Christopher                       SEN   SA /     167.18
   13738   BOGIRA, Kieran                        01/06/1988   GLO/     322.11
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    7

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   12151   BOLT, Harrison                        28/10/1988   ASR/     112.88
   30539   BONALLO, Ross                         14/05/1991   SSC/     366.59
    4683   BOOL, Michael                                SEN   CAR/      37.02
   12340   BORTHEN, Ed                           09/04/1984   EXD/     182.01
   41199   BRADLEY, Matthew                      30/03/1987   ARW/DRA   76.41
   30462   BRIDGES, Jamie                        20/01/1991   MUC/     273.19
   13398   BRIGGS, Christopher                   20/06/1987   SSP/SSP  233.83
    4003   BROMLEY, Simon                               MAS   MEI/     455.62
   11679   BROOKE, Mark                          08/03/1988   TOQ/     120.80
   10174   BROOKE, Matthew                       18/12/1985   TOQ/      49.01
    4929   BROUGHTON, David                      29/06/1990   CAR/K    226.34
    2743   BROWN, Philip                                MAS   HEM/SC    67.04
    5574   BROWN, Robert                                SEN   TOQ/      35.04
   30048   BRUCE, Jas                            28/10/1986   SSC/     189.33
   30551   BRUNGER, David                        07/09/1992   GSC/     389.74
   12585   BRUTON, David                         17/04/1987   BEC/     319.94
   10091   BRUTON, Matthew                       10/09/1985   BEC/SPR   94.97
   12584   BRUTON, Peter                         23/11/1989   BEC/SPR  320.85
   30146   BRYSON, Scott                         30/11/1985   SSC/RAV   19.00
   30584   BUCHAN, Angus                         01/01/1990   SSC/     392.55
   12870   BUCHANAN, Jack                        09/02/1986   BRO/      67.93
   12871   BUCHANAN, Robert                      04/07/1987   BRO/     107.83
   14221   BULLEN, Hugh                          14/07/1989   NOR/     147.14
   10596   BUNTON, Paul                                 MAS   JNA/     135.97
   13130   BURROWS, Samuel                       28/09/1984   STS/     124.29
   14189   BURTON, James                         26/11/1987   SSP/     266.71
   13652   BUTLER, Robert                        25/04/1991   ULS/     855.04
    4945   BYRNE, Brian                          02/07/1987   SCI/      51.70
    4799   BYRNE, Peter                                 SEN   SCI/      55.19
   12303   CADMAN, Denis                                MAS   STS/     187.76
   12971   CADMAN, Piers                         20/11/1991   STS/DRA  161.21
   14261   CALVERT, John                                MAS   ASR/     328.42
   12802   CALVERT, Peter                        14/10/1988   ASR/DRA   98.54
   30528   CAMERON, James                        13/09/1992   MUC/     306.76
   30251   CAMPBELL, Andrew                      30/08/1989   MUC/SSC  234.93
   30114   CAMPBELL, John                        31/03/1987   SSC/     193.15
   30268   CAMPBELL CORCORAN, Patrick            05/12/1989   GLA/SSC  384.14
    6929   CARR, Thomas                                 SEN   FAS/K    694.70
   11642   CARROLL, Peter                        19/06/1984   RAV/     176.60
   13877   CASSIDY, Christopher                  09/07/1989   LIO/     222.82
   10678   CASSIDY, Paul                                MAS   SA /     472.53
   14244   CHAMBERS, Simon                              SEN      /      95.51
   13136   CHAPELL, George                       15/05/1988   BRO/K     90.75
    9694   CLARK, Benjamin                       14/01/1985   BRO/K     28.27
   30271   CLARKE, Benjamin                      23/11/1986   GSS/     167.27
    8713   CLARKE, Christopher                          MAS      /    1795.69
   30428   CLARKE, Steven                        20/01/1991   SSC/     378.38
   10306   CLOUGH, Stefan                               SEN      /     742.34
   10213   CLOUGH, Thomas                               SEN      /     615.68
    3034   COCHRANE, Craig                              SEN   MUC/ASC   53.95
   12182   COLYER, Michael                       28/04/1989   SOU/K     88.10
    3903   COOK, David                                  SEN   ASC/     557.65
    8385   COOK, Gary                                   MAS      /     273.16
    1134   COOPER, Douglas                              MAS   BWP/JNA  317.17
   14413   COPPACK, Craig                        29/08/1991   JNA/     300.35
   12864   COUPE, Richard                        20/10/1985   NOR/K     59.67
    9809   COWAN, James                                 SEN   SPR/DHO  336.32
   13751   CRAGGS, Harry                         28/09/1992   ASR/DHO  210.00
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    8

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   13276   CRANE, George                         27/07/1990   TEL/TEL  137.62
    4742   CRAWFORD, Andrew                      19/01/1987   SWN/DRA   71.75
   30100   CRAWFORD, Douglas                     18/02/1987   BSC/GDN  157.66
    3986   CRAWFORD, Michael                     02/01/1985   BSC/GDN  183.62
   13669   CRAWFORD, Nicholas                    01/04/1991   JNA/     164.45
   12192   CRIDLAND, Timothy                            SEN   BRO/     118.34
   11956   CROMPTON, James                              SEN   PND/ROS  132.79
    3789   CRUIKSHANK, Roger                            SEN   GDN/SSC  981.85
   13255   CUMBERLIDGE, Michael                  19/02/1990   HEM/SC   117.08
   12797   CURTIS, Daniel                        21/12/1991   BWP/JNA  112.12
   30392   DALLAS, Scott                         29/09/1992   GSS/     346.65
   30467   DALLAS, Stuart                        01/04/1990   GCC/     219.84
   14154   DALLAT, Michael                       19/04/1990      /     274.85
   11572   DALTON, Thomas                        07/10/1987   SLP/SLP  114.21
   13371   DANBURY, Bruce                        22/03/1990   TAS/     139.56
   13777   DAVEY, Matthew                        24/11/1988   BOW/     136.84
   14338   DAVIES, Andrew                        27/03/1992   SLP/SLP  301.25
   41092   DAVIES, Colin                         01/09/1992   SWN/     360.49
   41102   DENT NEVILLE, Stephen                 11/03/1990   SCI/     230.86
   14225   DEWHIRST, Joseph                             SEN   RAV/     101.00
   12612   DIXON, Christopher                    22/10/1990   SPR/SPR  169.18
   13293   DIXON, Sam                            03/07/1990   KND/     142.12
   30549   DOUGAN, Stewart                       02/10/1991   GSC/     406.88
   13190   DOUGHTY, Joshua                       30/09/1988   BRO/BSA  111.65
   12358   DOW, Alexander                        27/03/1986   WYC/WYC   81.83
   30427   DOWNIE, Iain                          23/01/1991   SSC/     183.63
   13867   DOYLE, Paul                           16/07/1987   LIO/NOS  230.52
   14288   DOYLE, Thomas                         25/06/1989   LIO/NOS  323.41
   10641   DRAKE, Edward                         12/01/1986   WYC/K     11.64
   12330   DRISCOLL, David                       02/02/1989   HEM/     119.17
   12329   DRISCOLL, Martin                      21/06/1987   HEM/     106.88
   30262   DUGAN, Neil                           01/12/1989   SSC/     225.96
   30516   DUGAN, Scott                          24/09/1992   SSC/     354.59
   12939   DULCAMARA, Matthew                    22/02/1985   WGC/     143.19
   14161   DULCAMARA, Richard                    30/11/1986   WGC/     139.25
   30126   DUNCAN, Richie                        27/11/1987   ASC/     607.04
   30277   DUNN, Craig                           29/10/1986   SSC/     229.87
   30315   DUNN, Murray                          29/11/1988   MSC/     237.55
   10770   EDWARDS, Christopher                  26/12/1987   TEL/K    160.46
    6389   EGER, Justin                                 SEN   RAV/     204.20
   13794   ELLIOTT, Phillip                             MAS   PND/     278.18
       5   ERSKINE, Malcolm                             MAS      /     132.89
   13712   ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                   26/01/1991   SPR/SPR  181.63
   12595   EVANS, Gregory                        02/06/1989   SPR/SPR  297.02
   12790   EVANS, Jack                           17/01/1991   XSC/BSA   88.99
    4612   EVANS, Rhys                           20/03/1984   SWN/K     42.41
   41136   EVANS, Timothy                        25/02/1989   MEI/     215.90
   10828   EYRE, Matthew                         23/07/1984   HEM/SC   183.75
   13205   FARQUHARSON, Iain                     14/10/1987   ALD/     203.27
   30220   FELL, Murray                          18/09/1986   FRE/     231.77
   30377   FERRELL, Richard                      22/02/1987   GSC/     360.07
   30343   FERRY, Steven                         24/06/1989   MSC/ASC  182.98
   13231   FETHERSTON, Richard                   15/07/1989   ASR/     211.57
   30429   FILSELL, James                        29/07/1991   BSA/SSC  225.53
   12922   FINDLAY, Ian                          03/01/1984   WYC/DRA  115.13
   13397   FINLAY, William                       20/02/1989   SLP/     227.03
   12304   FISHER, Alan                                 MAS   JNA/     312.85
   14240   FISHER, Leon                          04/09/1987   JNA/RAV  334.51
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    9

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   13288   FLAHIVE, Gerard                       25/02/1992   HEM/     130.83
   13820   FLETT, David                          26/09/1991   JNA/     375.40
   30419   FOREMAN, Aaron                        23/05/1989   SSC/     169.88
   14390   FOSTER, James                         13/07/1989   LIO/     284.57
    9111   FOZZARD, Jeffrey                             MAS   SHK/     701.36
   11087   FRANCIS, David                        09/04/1986   SHK/DRA   73.84
   10975   FRANCIS, Thomas                       15/07/1984   SHK/DRA   45.36
   13838   FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus                 13/07/1992   WYC/     342.22
   11570   FREEMAN, Edward                       23/06/1989   LIO/NOS  316.80
   14218   FRITH, John                           20/08/1992   SOU/     257.67
   13621   FURNESS, Michael                      13/05/1988   SHK/      80.78
   30344   GALASHAN, Alexander                   01/02/1987   MSC/     230.63
   11005   GARDNER, Alexander                    18/08/1988   HEM/     149.08
   12459   GARDNER, Edward                       08/06/1991   HEM/     113.46
    4795   GARDNER, Philip                       18/09/1989   SLP/     151.06
   12801   GARIFF, Thomas                        23/05/1988   SA /     221.21
   12522   GASH, Richard                         13/07/1991   ARK/DHO  203.99
   12123   GEYER, Jai                            22/03/1990   TAS/      89.39
   14339   GHISLANZONI, Fabrizio                        MAS   SOU/     223.37
   13222   GIBBS, Samuel                         20/03/1990   SPR/SPR  130.42
   30349   GIBSON, Gordon                        03/09/1990   SSC/     188.03
   30366   GILHOOLEY, Ryan                       28/02/1990   MSC/     527.38
   30071   GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith                      SEN   SSC/MUC   84.77
   30235   GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador               26/05/1988   SSC/MUC  102.25
   30073   GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan                21/07/1986   SSC/MUC   67.78
   30016   GODLEY, Keith                         05/02/1985   CSC/      88.81
   14269   GOODLASS, Sam                         27/11/1991   SHK/     304.26
   30332   GRAHAM, Andrew                        17/01/1987   MSC/     373.03
   30417   GRANT, Darryn                         10/09/1990   GSS/     185.55
   30416   GRANT, Jordan                         22/04/1988   GSS/     206.99
    6864   GREEN, Alexander                             SEN      /SC    61.90
    3558   GREEN, Ross                                  SEN   ASC/      91.59
   12110   GREENBANK, Michael                    20/08/1986   KND/      65.62
   12780   GREENBANK, Roger                             MAS   KND/     163.70
   12152   GREENWOOD, Daniel                     25/03/1987   ASR/     190.31
   12946   GREENWOOD, James                      20/07/1990   ASR/      75.50
   13368   GRENFELL, Richard                     21/08/1987   TOQ/      61.29
   30371   GRIFFIN, Maurice                      24/04/1990   SSC/     455.96
   12834   GRIFFITHS, Hugo                       07/04/1990   SLP/SLP   99.24
   12811   GROUT, David                          27/11/1985   BRO/     121.01
   30258   GRYCZKA, David                        18/09/1989   GSS/     178.71
   30515   GUNN, Cameron                         19/06/1992   MSC/     264.75
   13140   HACKETT, Luke                         18/06/1989   DHO/DHO  572.96
   30523   HADDEN, Craig                         19/10/1992   MUC/     376.19
   41182   HALES, Thomas                         15/05/1990   CAR/     390.67
   13125   HALL, Benn                            14/05/1990   ARW/DRA   67.66
    7520   HALL, Philip                                 MAS   BAS/     460.01
   30107   HAMILTON-WYNN, Roddy                  16/11/1986   MUC/SSC  145.64
   11039   HAMPSHIRE, Richard                           MAS   WYN/WYC  215.50
   13918   HARRIS, George                        27/07/1992   SPR/     233.81
    4849   HARRIS, Philip                        10/09/1985   CAR/DRA   38.78
    3940   HARRISON, David                       09/03/1984   ASC/      61.77
   14363   HART-FOX, Andrew                      23/09/1989   ASR/     240.87
    4777   HATCHER, David                        29/08/1985   CAR/K     36.21
    4890   HATCHER, Michael                      29/08/1985   CAR/K     30.81
    2162   HAWKINS, Robin                               MAS   JNA/BOW  299.55
    8189   HEATH, Alexander                             SEN   SPR/DHO   50.44
   12972   HEAVERSEDGE, Antony                   03/08/1987   SHK/DRA   44.55
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   10

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   30121   HENDERSON, Callum                     16/11/1989   ASC/SSC   82.29
   30255   HIGGINSON, Adam                       05/12/1989   MSC/SSC  630.49
   13879   HIGHETT, Callum                       17/02/1989   KND/     158.98
   13881   HIRST, Alister                        12/02/1988   KND/     120.32
    5370   HJORT, Andrew                                MAS   RAV/      88.19
    4948   HOLBOURN, Alasdair                    07/04/1989   GLO/DRA  112.52
   12513   HOLDAWAY, Daniel                      25/02/1986   JNA/DRA   47.21
   30249   HOLLOWAY, Andrew                      18/06/1989   MUC/     256.62
   30248   HOLLOWAY, James                       28/09/1987   MUC/     164.62
   13235   HOLLY, Christopher                    16/12/1989   HEM/     125.42
   13332   HOLMES, Remy                          13/03/1992   JNA/     149.71
   14100   HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                   26/03/1992   BSA/BSA  239.91
    8820   HOTHERSALL, Paul                             SEN   PND/      68.57
    3790   HOUSTON, David                               SEN   GSC/SSC 1379.72
    8268   HOWELLS, James                               SEN   SLP/      94.90
   11015   HOWES, Simon                          03/09/1987   RAV/ASC  176.09
   11212   HOWGATE, Richard                      09/05/1987   BEC/SC   171.41
   12392   HUDSON, Anthony                       28/12/1985   WYC/     258.63
    3952   HUGHES, David.                        12/02/1984   FRE/     138.88
   10812   HUNT, Georgie                         09/11/1984   HEM/SC     0.00
   11133   HUNT, Harry                           20/05/1987   HEM/SC    27.37
   41183   HUNT, Rhodri                          20/08/1989   SWN/     377.27
   12704   HUNT, Tommy                           29/11/1991   HEM/SC   135.98
    9716   HYAMS, Peter                          02/06/1984   NOR/     129.69
   30530   IRWIN, Peter                          28/09/1990   BTG/     742.16
   30532   JACK, Graham                          12/09/1990   GSC/     330.83
   14256   JACKSON, Daniel                       07/12/1991   HEM/BSA  339.59
   30326   JACOBS, Blair                         01/04/1989   MSC/ASC  115.23
   14250   JAKEMAN, Jack                         24/03/1991      /     235.15
   30256   JARDINE, Ross                         20/05/1989   SSC/     105.61
   30180   JARDINE, Scott                        01/01/1987   SSC/     311.29
   41124   JEAL, Alexander                       28/12/1990   GLO/DRA  104.98
    4940   JENKINS, Darryl                       09/06/1986   NW /    1214.91
   13731   JESSE, Ben                            05/09/1990   ASR/     157.24
   14235   JOHANSEN, Thomas                      10/09/1991   SSP/SSP  290.75
   12537   JOHN, Christopher                     03/05/1988   SPR/SPR  252.37
   13937   JOHNSON, Ian                                 SEN   ARW/     186.14
   12928   JOHNSTON, Simon                              SEN   WYC/      73.99
   41010   JONES, Alan                                  MAS   MER/Y X  413.72
   11710   JONES, Christopher                    08/01/1987   SSP/SSP   76.35
   13437   JONES, Jonathan                       22/07/1991   BKL/     166.70
   13436   JONES, Matthew                        22/07/1991   BKL/     139.56
   41123   JONES, Timothy                        17/07/1990   GLO/     187.16
   41122   JONES, William                        14/12/1988   GLO/     163.99
   11439   JOYCE, Simon                                 SEN   RAV/     104.09
   11914   KANE, James                           14/06/1989   SHK/DHO   71.27
   30166   KEALING, Grant                        10/03/1984   MUC/     134.04
   12150   KEEN, Nicholas                        14/08/1988   HEM/     175.03
   41049   KEHOE, Sam                            12/06/1990   SCI/      96.93
    4013   KELLEN, Robin                                MAS      /      58.44
   13770   KELLY, Steven                         09/05/1985   STS/     171.21
   13635   KENNY, Tom                            12/03/1985   PND/SSP   32.29
   41040   KILDAY, Simon                         03/03/1987   CAR/DRA   71.97
   13812   KIRTON, Joseph                        29/05/1991   JNA/BSA  168.75
   12548   KNEEN, Peter                          28/04/1990   TEL/     271.30
   12856   KNOCK, James                          30/08/1990   SHK/DRA   94.29
   13791   KNOWLES, Andrew                       12/11/1986   PND/BSA   91.35
   30069   KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael                18/01/1986   SSC/GDN  265.29
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   11

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   30404   LAIDLAW, Blair                        25/10/1991   SSC/     186.65
    9667   LAMB, Tristan                                SEN   BRO/      71.15
   11239   LAMBERT, Adam                         19/02/1988   HEM/      49.88
   11143   LATHAM, William                       12/11/1987   PND/      19.67
   12434   LAWTON, James                         10/07/1987   PND/CAD  101.86
   12435   LAWTON, Thomas                        21/11/1989   PND/CAD  124.86
    9721   LEE, Adam                             02/12/1984   RAV/       4.58
    4365   LEE, Ciaran                                  SEN   SCI/      29.85
   13389   LEESON, Andrew                        29/06/1989   SA /     195.41
    8080   LEWIS, Martyn                                SEN   RAV/SSP   36.08
   31369   LIDDELL, Archie                       16/03/1985   SSC/     309.02
   30521   LIDDELL, Cormal                       11/10/1992   SSC/     513.34
   31368   LIDDELL, Hamish                       24/07/1990   SSC/     222.04
   12964   LINDLEY, Ryan                         24/05/1987   JNA/     158.05
   41094   LLEWELYN, Sam                         04/05/1989   SWN/     230.73
   13173   LOMAX, Piers                          20/06/1989   SSP/BSA  132.49
    8266   LONSDALE, Ben                                SEN   KND/     109.19
   13347   LOWE, James                           18/05/1989   SPR/SPR  264.35
   12360   LOWES, Benjamin                       26/02/1989   SPR/SPR  117.17
    8282   LUSSANA, Sergio                              SEN   SPR/     185.89
   12483   LUXTON, Joseph                        05/11/1986   SLP/SLP   89.09
   12482   LUXTON, Richard                       14/04/1989   SLP/SLP   81.90
   30233   MACBAIN, Scott                        07/11/1987   SSC/     119.13
   13082   MACDONALD, Alasdair                          SEN   AVO/WYC   83.03
   30250   MACFIE, Alastair                      04/01/1989   ASC/SSC  139.82
   30116   MACFIE, Craig                         07/01/1987   ASC/SSC  162.41
   30236   MACKINNON, Fraser                     23/03/1988   SSC/GSC  227.17
   13927   MACLAREN, Sandy                       07/12/1986   ROS/     138.50
   30327   MACLEAN, Adam                         31/10/1986   MSC/     489.31
   10070   MANLEY, Sean                                 SEN   STS/      48.98
    4899   MANNS, William                        25/04/1985   GLO/DRA   13.59
   10223   MANTELL, Iain                         24/10/1984   FLK/     100.71
   13823   MARKUS, Christopher                   19/01/1991   SHK/     221.29
    4291   MARSHALL, Christopher                 28/07/1984   NW /K    106.03
   12867   MASCALL, Benjamin                     31/03/1988   JNA/      85.70
    3989   MASON, Lauder                         19/12/1985   SSC/     129.80
   13650   MASTERMAN, James                      28/07/1989   WYC/     189.94
   30117   MATHIESON, Alastair                   18/04/1987   BSC/GDN  292.63
   30354   MAVOR, Sean                           23/04/1990   SSC/     187.39
   10732   MAXWELL, Oliver                              SEN   ARK/      80.06
   13839   MAY, James                                   SEN   JNA/     105.84
    4386   MAY, Jonathon                                SEN   SWN/      89.12
   11523   MCCANN, John-                         13/07/1985   SOU/DHO  162.99
   11667   MCCARTHY, Christopher                 15/09/1986   HEM/      83.01
   11668   MCCARTHY, Luke                        27/01/1989   HEM/      83.57
   13374   MCCARTHY, Richard                     17/11/1990   HEM/     331.18
   30165   MCCULLOCH, David                      23/05/1985   MUC/     105.77
   30011   MCGHEE, Euan                          06/09/1985   ASC/SSC   60.15
   13248   MCGREGOR, Alan                               MAS      /     262.40
   30346   MCNAULL, Graeme                       16/02/1988   MSC/     304.28
   41054   MCSHERA, Shane                        09/07/1990   SCI/     178.36
   30555   MCWHIRTER, Scott                      13/12/1992   GLA/     416.08
   11619   MESUT, Justin                         27/06/1985   NOR/SC    55.87
    3525   MICKEL, Finlay                               SEN   SSC/     827.56
    8068   MILES, Jamie                                 SEN      /BSA   34.85
   13228   MILSTED, James                        21/05/1992   TSD/     332.50
    3812   MITCHELL, Forbes                             SEN   CSC/     253.84
   14343   MONTGOMERY, Jeffrey                   21/08/1989      /     269.29
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   12

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   12860   MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram               04/08/1986   SPR/     327.80
   13827   MORGAN, Freddie                       18/07/1991   JNA/     496.39
   12909   MORGAN, Owen                                 SEN   JNA/     102.00
    5477   MORRIS, Ian                                  SEN   RAV/      94.18
   30529   MORRISON, Joe                         26/02/1992   GDN/     244.84
   12788   MORTIMER, Kyle                        22/02/1989   JNA/BSA  209.79
    4993   MOSS, Robert                          25/12/1988   SCI/K    118.58
    4497   MOUNTFIELD, Christopher               02/07/1984   SWN/      73.15
   12837   MUDIE, Sam                            04/09/1989   SLP/SLP  201.94
   41093   MULHOLLAND, Anthony                   19/12/1988   SCI/     123.49
   41179   MULLALLY, Matthew                     22/02/1989   SWN/BSA  176.49
   11982   MURPHY, Alexander                     06/03/1984   SHK/     363.74
   11481   MURPHY, Michael                              MAS   HEM/     369.05
   11981   MURPHY, Richard                              SEN   SHK/     145.03
   11029   MURRELL, Thomas                              SEN   JNA/      93.63
   13432   NICHOL, Timothy                       30/11/1984   RAV/     234.52
   30314   NICOL, Cameron                        08/12/1990   MSC/     565.89
   30313   NICOL, Gordon                         03/12/1986   MSC/     275.44
    3923   NOBLE, Andrew                         10/03/1984   SSC/     103.76
    3144   NOBLE, Lorne                                 SEN   SSC/     233.06
   30412   NORMAN, Robert                        13/05/1986   GSS/     259.46
    8628   NUGENT, Graham                               MAS   BEC/     478.87
    4367   O'CONNOR, Shane                              MAS   SCI/      26.86
   30170   O'DEA, Andrew                         05/01/1988   SSC/     272.21
   41050   O'HARA, Stephen                       26/04/1988   SCI/      94.06
   30456   O'NEILL, Fraser                       23/12/1989   BSC/    1081.58
   12738   OGDEN, Joe                            02/03/1990   WYC/BSA   64.67
    8810   OLIVEIRA, Christopher                        SEN      /K    110.56
   11622   OLIVEIRA, Mark                        27/12/1986   DHO/DHO  305.08
    2257   ONDRUSZ, Tomasz                              MAS   BRO/      69.25
   13364   ORRELL, Marcus                        05/10/1991   PND/SSP  150.37
   14097   OTTERY, Anthony                              MAS   LIO/     441.13
   13340   OTTERY, Anthony-Paul                  31/12/1988   LIO/     156.62
   41233   OWEN, Michael                         29/05/1989   K  /BRO   96.85
    4794   PAGE, Jamie                                  SEN   CAR/K     24.85
   11089   PALMER, Daniel                        27/05/1987   WYC/DRA   57.02
   30095   PALMER, Graeme                        18/05/1987   ASC/     279.20
    3931   PALMER, Nicholas                      15/10/1984   ASC/BSC  137.67
   12728   PAPANTONIOU, Lloyd                    02/01/1990   WYC/     115.35
   14380   PARKER, Keith                                MAS   SHK/     272.35
   13286   PARKIN, Ben                           15/04/1986   KND/KND   86.63
    1681   PATON, Andrew                                MAS   WYC/     211.54
   13210   PAXTON, James                         25/04/1992   HEM/     204.45
   14326   PAYNE, Richard                               MAS   GLO/     256.60
   12278   PEACE, Callum                         08/12/1987      /ALP  245.00
   30243   PECK, Blair                           31/05/1989   MUC/     673.25
   30102   PECK, Robin                           18/08/1986   MUC/     219.43
   11412   PICKLES, Alan                                SEN   LIO/LIO   65.44
   14281   PICKUP, Samuel                        15/09/1988   ASR/     154.73
   12703   PINKNEY, Gerald                       07/02/1988   HEM/SC   148.83
   30350   PIPER, Adam                           03/11/1990   SSC/CSC  467.25
     954   PIRKHOFFER, Desmond                          MAS   ARK/ARK  136.23
   13307   PIRRIE, Matthew                       01/06/1988   RAV/RAV  140.56
   13843   PITCHER, Tim                          30/09/1990   SOU/BSA  422.01
   12165   PLANK, Thomas                                SEN   BRO/DRA   34.03
   14277   PORTER, Benjamin                      01/01/1992   JNA/     221.52
   30291   PORTER, Thomas                        15/12/1990   MUC/     208.96
   13422   POTTS, Luke                           10/05/1986   CHR/      47.69
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   13

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   30124   PRINCE, Robert                        20/07/1987   GDN/     580.55
   13411   PROBETS, Oliver                       20/10/1986   HEM/     256.59
    9379   PROUDLOVE, Andrew                            MAS   BRO/WYC  160.40
   10044   PYLE, Christopher                            SEN   RAV/      76.00
   41052   RADFORD, Glen                                SEN   SUF/SC    58.73
    8294   RADFORD, John                                MAS   VIK/SC   214.36
   13864   RALPH, Lewis                          21/04/1988   NOR/     161.24
    8107   RAMSAY, Neil                                 MAS   NOR/      67.49
   30391   RATNAGE, Mark                         18/08/1989   SSC/     214.36
   13865   RAWLINGS, Darren                      25/12/1988   HEM/SC   119.45
   13866   RAWLINGS, Joe                         27/10/1990   HEM/SC   239.69
   10281   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Dean                         SEN   BRO/K    115.18
   12181   RAYSON, Zachery                       09/05/1990   PND/ROS  187.14
    6895   REARDON, Gregory                             SEN   ARW/      37.95
   13871   REID, Jamie                           29/06/1992   HEM/     134.23
   30356   REID, Matthew                         23/01/1989   SSC/     189.28
   30525   RENTON, David                         15/12/1992   SSC/     308.84
    3949   REWT, Benjamin                        07/08/1984   SSC/      68.02
    6960   REY, Robert                                  SEN   ROS/     116.45
   11726   REYNOLDS, John                        23/08/1987   ASR/     255.70
   41181   RICHARDS, Michael                     14/04/1989   SWN/     599.35
   12525   RICHARDSON, Jake                      17/04/1990   NOR/BSA  137.54
   12770   RICHARDSON, Philip                    17/08/1988   TSD/     300.05
   12989   RICHES, Stuart                        05/05/1989   NOR/DRA   81.29
   13370   RITCHIE, Andrew                       29/08/1992   EXD/     222.67
   13369   RITCHIE, Paul                         22/06/1989   EXD/     206.23
    3713   ROBB, Stuart                                 SEN   ASC/SSC 2399.30
   30181   ROBERTS, Tom                          25/03/1988   SSC/     200.65
   30140   ROBERTSON, Bruce                      05/08/1987   SSC/     336.14
   30374   ROBERTSON, Ewan                       05/02/1990   GDN/     612.88
    9571   ROBERTSON, Michael                    17/01/1985   BAS/     630.45
   12334   ROBERTSON, Stuart                            MAS   WCS/     250.19
      93   ROBINSON, Andrew                             MAS   ALD/     113.32
   12380   ROBINSON, Craig                       28/08/1987   WYC/K     78.21
   12944   ROBINSON, Nicholas                    11/03/1991   ALD/      73.47
   12943   ROBINSON, Oliver                      26/04/1988   ALD/      52.38
   41193   ROE, Benjamin                         28/07/1992   SWN/     372.91
   41090   ROGERS, James                         07/08/1987   GLO/     198.20
   12879   ROOSE, Andrew                         31/12/1990   LIO/     102.12
   12356   ROWE, Andrew                          07/04/1984   WYC/      66.75
   12114   ROWLANDS, Carlton                     30/10/1987   JNA/DRA  115.95
   30257   ROY, Iain                             04/11/1989   GDN/GSS  331.83
   30047   ROY, Malcolm                          21/05/1986   GDN/SSC  244.13
    9033   ROYLE, Christopher                           SEN   KND/      42.16
   11162   RUDDICK, Craig                        10/06/1985   RAV/      26.80
   11569   RUDDICK, Lee                          26/08/1986   RAV/      56.13
   11090   RUDDICK, Scott                               SEN   RAV/      85.00
    4963   RUDGE, Barnaby                        10/04/1989   GLO/DRA  159.61
   12146   RYAN, Alexander                       02/09/1990   ARW/     113.25
   11529   RYDING, Carl                                 MAS   PND/      98.04
   10659   RYDING, David                         05/12/1986   PND/SSP   18.49
   41046   SALISBURY, Sion                              SEN      /     114.76
   14157   SALMON, Thomas                        07/05/1987   GLO/     205.95
    9158   SAUNDERS, Steve                              MAS   WYN/     278.32
    8370   SAVAGE, Richard                              MAS   JNA/     230.03
   12503   SCOTT, Paul                           19/12/1986   NOR/      74.81
    9683   SCOTT, Rorie                                 SEN   SLP/SLP   81.10
   30134   SHARKEY, Scott                        04/12/1987   GLA/     197.37
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   14

                                      Seed list                           MEN

    3181   SHEPHERD, Matthew                            SEN   ASC/      71.26
   30184   SHIELLS, Ramsay                       13/02/1988   GDN/     235.87
    6211   SHNAPS, David                                SEN   SPR/DHO  457.77
    9695   SHNAPS, Michael                       08/09/1984   SPR/DHO  247.88
   11075   SIMMONDS, Christopher                 07/04/1986   SLP/     112.31
   14387   SIMPSON, Elliot                       13/02/1991   NOR/     271.21
   13184   SIVENOV, George                              SEN   EXD/     128.89
   10308   SKEDGE, Martin                               MAS   NOR/      63.67
   11973   SLEAP, Timothy                               SEN   FLK/     288.70
   13929   SMITH, Daniel                         14/07/1991   JNA/     143.62
   30263   SMITH, Euan                           15/12/1989   ASC/BSC  282.29
   12038   SMITH, Jonathan                              SEN   SHK/LIO  392.09
    1080   SMITH, Michael                               MAS   BAS/BAS  840.80
   12039   SMITH, Phillip                        06/03/1986   SHK/LIO  310.87
   30304   SOMERVILLE, Graham                    07/02/1990   MSC/     572.81
   30526   STANG, Alastair                       09/10/1992   GSS/     170.94
   13182   STEPHENSON, Martin                    31/05/1985   RAV/      55.67
   11741   STEWART, Douglas                      28/02/1987   TEL/     258.74
   10207   STIRK, Ian                            15/01/1984   RAV/      53.80
   30433   STIRLING, Alastair                    27/06/1991   MUC/     285.81
   30432   STIRLING, Graeme                      27/06/1991   MUC/     274.99
   30431   STIRLING, Robert                      27/06/1991   MUC/     310.03
   30123   STOBIE, Callum                        10/05/1987   SSC/SFS  177.73
   14348   STONEHAM, Daniel                             SEN   ARW/     165.46
   13628   STRAW, Gregory                        22/07/1992   ARW/DRA  130.49
   41073   STREET, Nigel                                MAS   GLO/     285.45
    4406   SWAINE, Conor                                SEN   SCI/      55.68
    8747   SWINDELLS, Robert                            MAS   OVL/     586.79
   30199   TAYLOR, Henry                                SEN   DHO/ASC  717.63
   13016   TCHAKHOTINE, Andre                           SEN   SPR/     145.73
   13774   TEE, Colin                                   MAS   PND/     144.52
   13773   TEE, David                            27/01/1990   PND/     129.56
   11915   TELLING, Marc                         30/01/1984   WYC/      27.44
   12458   TELLING, Paul                                SEN   WYC/DRA   55.16
   12831   TELLING, Philip                       06/06/1990   ASR/     137.29
   14217   TEMPLE, Daniel                        31/08/1991   ASR/     226.46
   41230   THELWELL, Michael                     03/01/1991   ARW/DRA   91.04
   41053   THELWELL, Peter                              SEN   SHK/DRA   43.65
    4748   THOMAS, Sam                           30/01/1988   CAR/     297.25
   14177   THOMPSON, Ashley                      12/04/1989      /     134.51
   30232   THOMPSON, Christopher                 27/10/1985   ASC/     230.12
   30316   THOMPSON, Ross                        18/08/1987   MSC/     257.38
   12997   THOMSON, Patrick                      09/03/1989   SSP/SSP  137.88
   30228   THOMSON, Peter                        16/05/1987   SSC/     299.86
   12820   TIPPING, Aaron                        10/11/1990   BRO/BSA   96.73
   13771   TODD, Sean                            16/06/1989   LIO/     261.85
   30563   TOTTEN, Callum                        12/12/1990   BSC/     358.41
   13384   TOWLER, Benjamin                      26/10/1990   TOQ/     154.92
    3195   TRAYNER, Gareth                              SEN   ASC/GSC 1185.85
   13600   TRIGG, Samuel                         21/07/1992   ARW/     206.90
   13403   TUCKER, Colin                                MAS   SLP/SLP  182.25
   12858   TUCKER, William                       14/11/1991   SLP/K    163.90
   10925   UNGER, Karl                                  SEN   SSC/     136.29
   12148   UNGER, Zak                            16/11/1989   TSD/SSC  268.99
   12678   VAN ZWANENBERG, Benjamin              05/04/1986   RAV/RAV  110.90
   13413   VELLACOTT, Jack                       30/09/1991      /BSA  271.47
   41018   VON LINSTOW, Mark                     22/08/1989   NW /    1324.73
    6457   WALKER, Christophe                           SEN      /      53.58
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   15

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   14213   WALKER, Edmund                        18/11/1992   VIK/SC   139.73
   30348   WALKER, Ross                          18/06/1990   SSC/     141.22
    9084   WALKER, Sebastian                            SEN   SPR/DHO  258.91
    8032   WALLACE, Jamie                               SEN   RAV/SSP   25.66
   12429   WALLDUCK, Craig                       12/10/1988   BAS/      76.32
   12559   WALSH, Oliver                         07/03/1986   BAS/SC   134.14
   13733   WALTERS, Jonathan                            MAS   ASR/     138.84
   12804   WANE, Christopher                            SEN   WYC/     166.95
   13360   WATERS, Adam                          17/10/1990   NOR/     163.48
    4956   WATERS, Taylor                        18/04/1991   SWN/     153.69
   41042   WATSON, Andrew                        20/06/1991   CAR/     103.09
   11968   WATSON, David                         04/08/1987   TSD/DRA   89.79
   41041   WATSON, Simon                         27/01/1989   CAR/     102.96
   13334   WATSON, Stuart                        01/06/1990   JNA/     263.32
   13779   WEBSTER, Gareth                       12/09/1989   JNA/BSA  201.70
   30537   WELSH, Sandy                          27/03/1992   SSC/     351.50
   11440   WHEBLE, Andrew                        05/02/1987   SPR/SPR   65.68
   11814   WHEELER, Benjamin                     23/07/1988   BRO/K     61.44
   12359   WHELAN, Peter                         04/07/1989   SPR/SPR   88.69
   12714   WHITE, Alistair                       22/09/1985   RAV/      85.39
   12715   WHITE, Christopher                    16/02/1988   RAV/     127.89
   30264   WHITE, Duncan                         02/09/1984   DHO/ASC  215.51
   13232   WICKSON, Stuart                       25/06/1984   ARW/     172.78
   13623   WILKINSON, Matthew                    28/08/1987   SSP/SSP  198.41
   13822   WILKINSON, Richard                    29/01/1990      /K    219.13
   12540   WILLIAMS, Benjamin                    23/05/1985   BEC/K    266.75
    2311   WILLIAMS, John                               MAS   NOR/     117.33
   41056   WILSON, Edward                        22/10/1984   CAR/     160.60
   41031   WILSON, Hugh                          18/04/1987   CAR/DRA   91.52
   13259   WINDSOR, David                        23/06/1990   WYC/     300.07
   13296   WOOD, Jeremy                                 SEN   ARW/     114.22
   13351   WORTHINGTON, Julian                   30/03/1986   SA /     200.12
   13312   WRENCH, Sam                           28/03/1991   BRO/BSA   98.96
   13862   WRIGGLESWORTH, Alex                   02/03/1990   TAR/     214.89
   13243   WRIGHT, Alexander                     27/06/1988   XSC/BSA  308.95
   12122   WYATT, Daniel                         27/02/1986   PND/BSA   36.95
   12886   WYATT, Joel                           26/02/1988   JNA/      72.50
   13945   WYER, Samuel                          14/12/1988   GLO/BSA   57.55
    4939   WYNNE, James                          30/04/1986   SDC/     684.86
   13458   YEOMANS, Dan                          24/02/1991   MID/     271.62
   13752   YORK, Thomas                          12/06/1989   LIO/     342.56
   30292   YOUNGER, Dominic                      05/03/1990   BSA/ASC  395.85
   30160   YOUNGER, Josh                         06/10/1988   ASC/SSC  275.39

SEED POINT ORDER

 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    1

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   11603   PRINCE, Shanna                        10/07/1986   HEM/BSA    0.00
   11941   FAIRWEATHER, Sega                     05/08/1990   ARW/DRA    7.39
   11126   RYDING, Joanna                        28/07/1988   PND/SSP    7.60
    4850   HARRIS, Gemma                         14/04/1988   CAR/DRA    8.57
   10279   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Zoe                   11/02/1985   BRO/K     11.54
    4759   DOHERTY, Orlaith                      04/02/1986   SCI/K     12.70
   12428   BAGGIO, Jayme                         14/11/1991   HEM/SC    13.36
   11088   PALMER, Michelle                      23/07/1985   WYC/DRA   15.79
   12796   WILSON, Nicola                        10/08/1988   BWP/JNA   18.81
    3913   MCNICOLL, Isla                               SEN   GSS/      20.20
    8242   ALCOTT, Chimene                              SEN   SPR/DHO   21.36
   13260   MASHITER, Jenny                       22/06/1990   KND/      24.50
    6231   BARTLETT, Sally                              SEN   WYC/      24.93
   30147   BRYSON, Danielle                      23/10/1988   SSC/RAV   25.35
   13423   LUCKING, Victoria                     27/04/1985   RAV/RAV   26.82
   10773   O'NEILL, Rebecca                      13/01/1987   SPR/SPR   30.83
   12119   OVENDEN, Stephanie                    15/10/1989   SLP/SLP   32.48
   10280   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Nicole                       SEN   BRO/K     35.40
   12720   WIGMAN, Emma                          02/12/1987   PND/      36.29
   11929   PRINCE, Kerri                         03/08/1988   HEM/BSA   36.43
   12782   EARL, Katherine                       06/11/1986   JNA/SC    36.52
   13616   FINDLAY, Christine                    14/03/1987   WYC/      37.66
   13051   ADCOCK, Rachel                        25/03/1987   ARW/DRA   38.30
   41007   GODDARD, Emily                        18/08/1987      /DRA   38.68
   11936   CALLANDER, Anouska                    18/12/1988   WYC/      38.94
   12868   STEGGLES, Lucinda                     02/10/1989   NOR/DRA   39.98
    4800   FARIVARZ, Sara                               SEN   SCI/      40.10
   12536   DALTON, Eleanor                       09/12/1989   SLP/SLP   41.45
   41070   THELWELL, Alice                       30/11/1987   ARW/DRA   43.93
   30072   GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                  15/08/1984   SSC/MUC   46.09
   10662   MILLS, Mikaela                        16/05/1987   WYC/K     47.93
   13483   SLATER, Harriet                       13/02/1990   ARW/BSA   48.06
   13381   VERNON, Rowan                         19/12/1988   GLO/      48.57
    3984   SHARP, Lynn                           13/06/1985   ASC/MUC   48.79
   12869   STEGGLES, Harriet                     10/07/1991   NOR/DRA   48.79
   10043   PYLE, Lucy                                   SEN   RAV/      48.89
   10135   VAN KEMPEN, Wendy                     06/09/1986   BAS/SC    51.33
    8262   ARCHBOLD, Taryn                              SEN   TEL/      51.37
   11574   VINCE, Kimberley                             SEN   NOR/ARW   51.50
   12598   CLIFFORD, Abby                        15/10/1990   TEL/DRA   52.00
   12806   PLANK, Jennifer                       12/02/1986   BRO/DRA   54.00
   13044   HEAVERSEDGE, Laura                    01/07/1990   SHK/DRA   54.03
   12970   CADMAN, Lauren                        17/05/1990   STS/DRA   55.95
   10521   ALLEN, Lindsey                               SEN   PND/      56.47
   11091   FLETCHER, Charlotte                   10/11/1987   GLO/K     58.49
   10278   BARNES, Jemima                        01/07/1985   BRO/      58.60
   14191   WILMOT, Mikaela                       25/06/1988   BWP/      59.51
    4916   BROUGHTON, Aimee                      02/11/1987   CAR/DRA   61.99
    3917   MCNICOLL, Eilidh                             SEN   GSS/      62.19
   10541   MILLINGTON, Nicola                    11/12/1984   MID/      62.70
   13300   WHARTON, Sarah                        09/02/1987   KND/      62.83
    4968   BOWSER, Kate                                 SEN   SLP/      63.34
   12719   WIGMAN, Anna                          19/10/1989   PND/      63.78
   12523   ADAMS, Katie                          09/02/1991   SHK/DRA   65.11
   13301   WHARTON, Samantha                     21/08/1985   KND/      65.64
   12357   SIMONDS, Francesca                    27/05/1990   WYC/BSA   66.39
   30099   ROSS, Gail                            29/12/1988   SSC/GSC   67.42
   11944   NEWMAN, Lucy                                 SEN   HEM/      67.50
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    2

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   11450   PHILLIPS, Carly                       12/02/1989   VIK/BSA   67.71
   13258   WRIGHT, Hannah                        21/10/1990   XSC/BSA   68.05
   12611   BLUNT, Hannah                         29/12/1987   JNA/JNA   69.63
   11261   GASH, Monica                          29/10/1988   ARK/DHO   73.14
   14287   TANNER-WOOD, Natasha                  20/02/1989   CHR/      74.58
   30293   MCLEOD, Eilidh                        06/12/1990   SSC/      74.59
   12884   STRUDWICK, Anna                       01/03/1986   JNA/WYC   74.98
   30253   HALL, Lynsey                          15/12/1989   ASC/BSC   75.16
   11690   ATKIN, Victoria                       28/12/1986   ALD/      75.20
   13826   WOFFINDALE, Caroline                  17/01/1988   EXD/      76.17
    4953   CASSIDY, Leah                         11/12/1985   SCI/      76.34
   13134   OKELL, Abby                           11/03/1989   SSP/SSP   76.81
   30500   GARDINER, Carla                       24/05/1989   CVS/SSC   77.67
   12467   CRISP, Nicola                         08/12/1986   NOR/      79.06
   13454   PALFREY, Elizabeth                    02/11/1991   VIK/      81.02
   12521   WORRALL, Sophie                       26/01/1988   LIO/      81.33
   13841   BILTON, Kirstie                       08/04/1991   JNA/      82.01
   30060   THORBURN, Pamela                      28/02/1986   ASC/      82.20
   13793   KNOWLES, Hannah                       22/07/1991   PND/BSA   82.36
   30420   POLLEY, Danielle                      14/11/1991   MUC/CSC   83.52
   12841   YATES, Emma                           11/01/1985   WYC/      83.62
   10556   SARSFIELD, Emily                             SEN   SSP/SSP   85.57
   13292   DIXON, Rebecca                        09/04/1986   KND/      87.95
   10206   STIRK, Michelle                              SEN   RAV/      88.23
   11183   MEARNS, Lesley                        03/09/1986   TSD/      89.20
   12920   OWEN, Charlotte                       24/06/1987   BRO/      89.50
   11919   BARKER, Fern                          23/04/1990   XSC/K     89.90
    4950   SWAINE, Laura                         11/08/1986   SCI/      90.46
   14122   PENNOCK, Christina                    08/02/1986   JNA/      90.64
   13129   BLUNT, Sophie                         19/09/1990   JNA/JNA   90.86
   13817   SHARPLES, Caroline                    22/12/1987   PND/      91.49
   10182   CHAPMAN, Tessa                               SEN   GBG/K     93.08
    4680   BOWEN, Sarah                          28/11/1986   CAR/TOR   94.11
    4954   MCGRATH, Rhona                        21/07/1984   SCI/      94.63
   30133   SHARKEY, Alanna                       10/09/1985   GLA/      94.90
   12950   FRANEY, Annabelle                     08/11/1986   GLO/WCS   95.18
   12024   THOMAS, Louise                        09/03/1988   SPR/SPR   96.60
   10660   WALSH, Carrie                                MAS   BAS/SC    97.28
   12509   WYATT, Caroline                       29/04/1988   PND/SSP   97.88
   13765   EVANS, Charlotte                      29/03/1991   JNA/SPR   98.42
   11014   HOWES, Sarah                          19/06/1985   RAV/ASC   98.48
   30519   BOWSER, Joanne                               SEN   FSC/      98.50
   12376   BRIGHAM, Beth                         06/03/1990   NOR/BAY   98.79
    4502   COOPER, Jessica                       21/08/1985   CAR/DRA   99.08
   14144   BARBER, Kathryn                       27/07/1990   WYC/      99.76
   10654   BECK, Hannah                          14/02/1987   LIO/     100.48
   30294   HOPE, Michelle                        21/08/1989   SSC/BSC  100.81
   12105   HAZELTON, Viv                                MAS   WYC/ASR  101.92
   10599   GILLESPIE, Dalila                            SEN      /SC   102.15
    4989   MCSHERA, Kate                         19/04/1988   SCI/     102.33
   13161   COURTICE, Julianne                    03/11/1991   SLP/     103.12
   30040   GARDNER, Fiona                        26/06/1985   SSC/     103.23
   13352   DOWN, Abigail                         09/01/1991   GLO/GLO  103.76
    9107   LONSDALE, Emma                        24/04/1984   KND/     105.40
    9777   CUNNINGHAM, Nicola                           SEN   ASR/     107.72
   14267   BROWN, Hollie                         19/03/1986   KND/     110.07
   14179   CUTLER, Holly                         24/02/1985   SHK/     110.38
   14388   MACLEAN, Alexandra                    29/04/1986   HEM/     110.67
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    3

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   30424   TINKLER, Rachel                       03/02/1991   ASC/     110.70
    4944   HATCHER, Kirsty                       11/09/1991   CAR/K    111.34
    4872   BROUGHTON, Rebecca                    16/03/1988   CAR/K    112.01
   11626   PAYNE, Janet                                 SEN   CHR/     112.94
   30173   RENTON, Jennifer                      03/11/1988   SSC/     115.26
    8273   ONDRUSZ, Mary                                MAS      /BRO  116.27
   30141   BOOTH, Eilidh                         03/04/1987   SSC/     116.28
   12579   KING, Samantha                        08/06/1984   BEC/     116.79
   30007   BIRNIE, Karen                                SEN   SSC/ASC  118.14
   13009   TUDOR-JONES, Victoria                 25/12/1986   SSP/SSP  118.90
   12396   OLDFIELD, Laura                       24/12/1985   TSD/     119.54
   12977   UNDERWOOD, Rachael                    03/10/1988   FLK/     119.84
   30386   CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                     09/04/1990   SFC/     119.88
   14207   KYNOCH, Heidi                         01/05/1989   RAV/RAV  121.95
   10557   SARSFIELD, Victoria                          SEN      /SSP  122.31
   31367   LIDDELL, Matilda                      16/10/1987   SSC/     125.83
    6245   WOOD, Cheryl                                 SEN   PND/     126.28
   11955   MCNICOL, Charlotte                    25/09/1985   STO/     126.64
   12222   WILKINSON, Laura                      30/08/1985   SSP/SSP  126.91
   13848   KIRK, Alicia                          26/03/1986   PND/     127.13
   13326   LIMB, Emily                           20/07/1988   SPR/SPR  127.74
   30355   BRUCE, Kim                            24/09/1990   SSC/     129.73
   30024   MACGREGOR, Mhairi                     08/01/1985   CSC/     130.50
    4699   BREAM, Stephanie                      19/10/1985      /K    132.00
   12729   HILL, Kayleigh                        12/12/1988   SSP/SSP  133.56
   30353   MCGHEE, Lyndsey                       11/07/1990   ASC/SSC  134.18
   12300   DRAKE, Sophie                         12/01/1990   WYC/K    134.20
   13127   TUDOR-JONES, Georgina                 11/08/1989   SSP/SSP  136.94
   13821   STEVENS, Kirsty                       12/10/1985   BRO/     137.34
   10612   BECK, Catherine                              MAS   LIO/     137.58
    8752   HUDDLESTON, Eleanor                          SEN   PND/     137.68
   14001   HARTE, Natalia                        13/08/1992   CHT/     137.80
    9536   HEAD, Katrina                         03/08/1984   SPR/SPR  139.81
   13123   PARMENTER, Lois                       11/09/1990   SPR/SPR  140.00
   12570   ALLDRIDGE, Amanda                     13/05/1991   SPR/SPR  141.37
   13953   BARNES, Jennifer                      03/04/1987   STS/     143.17
   13325   LIMB, Alice                           20/07/1988   SPR/SPR  143.77
   30035   WILLIAMS, Viki                        12/05/1985   GSS/     144.01
   30305   OGILVIE, Nicola                       04/08/1990   MSC/     145.38
   14159   ANDERSON, Beverley                           MAS   VIK/     145.53
   12241   MAKOWER, Emily                        11/03/1987   SSP/SSP  145.66
   30542   MACKINNON, Christy                    05/11/1992   SSC/     146.21
   12945   BAKER, Amy                            28/02/1990   ALD/     147.06
   13137   MURPHY, Alice                         18/12/1990   WYC/BSA  149.01
   12145   ATKIN, Sarah                          05/01/1989   ALD/     150.31
   13230   DALE, Melissa                         01/07/1991   ALD/     150.67
   14381   PARKER, Heidi                         21/01/1991   SHK/     151.12
   12353   BOWLING, Laura                        06/12/1990   VIK/     151.45
   30312   ECCLES, Hannah                        01/12/1988   MSC/     151.78
   13002   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy               08/09/1988   SSP/     154.13
   12979   MOULDING, Charlotte                   09/11/1987   HEM/     155.61
   14190   WILMOT, Nikki                         03/05/1991   BWP/     155.93
   12880   VARLEY, Annabel                       04/12/1986   LIO/SHK  159.91
   11706   BRAY, Helena                          20/09/1988   SPR/SPR  161.78
   30321   SMART, Katherine                      05/08/1987   CSC/SSC  163.45
   14239   KINCHIN, Rhianna                      09/11/1987   SUR/     164.16
   13306   PIRRIE, Natalie                       07/08/1986   RAV/RAV  164.20
   13686   YATES, Sophie                         15/07/1987   TEL/     165.54
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    4

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   30177   BARCLAY, Charlotte                    23/06/1988   SSC/     167.25
   30361   STREET, Stephanie                     15/12/1992   GLO/     167.25
    3775   BLAIKIE, Caroline                            SEN   GDN/SSC  167.58
    9191   ASHFIELD, Arabella                           SEN   TEL/TEL  169.28
   30168   BEATON, Claire                        27/11/1988   ASC/     169.82
   30111   PIPER, Melissa                        08/07/1987   SSC/CSC  170.78
   11293   DURHAM, Jessica                       04/07/1985   WYC/K    173.02
   12514   STOVELL, Laura                        03/04/1985   SPR/SPR  174.22
   14091   ADAMS, Harriett                       02/05/1991   SPR/SPR  174.82
   30365   GAVAN, Rachael                        16/04/1987   MSC/SSC  174.87
   11505   JENKINSON, Stephanie                  18/12/1985      /K    174.94
   12644   LAW, Jade                             28/07/1988   JNA/JNA  174.97
    4970   COOPER, Emily                         06/08/1989   CAR/DRA  176.61
   30440   ELDER, Victoria                       10/02/1990   MUC/     176.72
   13143   COHEN, Alice                          15/04/1988   XSC/K    177.54
   13863   WRIGGLESWORTH, Anna                   08/12/1986   TAR/     180.97
   13897   KEEN, Natalie                         12/06/1992   HEM/     181.41
   13448   FORD, Rebecca                                SEN   BEC/     183.09
   30285   ECCLES, Rebecca                       26/03/1986   SSC/     183.64
   30005   BIRNIE, Lisa                          29/04/1985   SSC/ASC  183.96
   11399   MEARNS, Carolyn                       11/03/1988   TSD/     185.29
   11056   KING, Mollie                          04/06/1987   SUR/GBG  186.60
   12810   ROUTLEDGE, Kate                       16/03/1992   TSD/     187.85
   14457   SYROCKI, Hannah                       26/12/1985   BRO/     189.10
   30219   FELL, Leigh                           27/02/1985   FRE/     189.51
   12926   BARNES, Camilla                       30/04/1986   SLP/SLP  189.66
   14378   WYER, Lucy                            29/07/1991      /     189.67
   12955   BHANJI, Michelle                      24/03/1992   RAV/     190.26
   12898   CRISP, Michelle                       25/02/1984   NOR/     191.13
   30295   HOPE, Kirsty                          28/08/1991   SSC/BSC  192.02
   30245   WHITE, Erica                          31/12/1985   DHO/ASC  192.68
    4896   BOWSER, Jackie                               MAS   SLP/     194.18
   30296   HOPE, Amanda                          22/05/1988   SSC/BSC  195.57
   13241   DAVIS, Hanne                          25/07/1988      /SPR  197.42
   14138   GOULD, Anjellica                      03/05/1991   SUR/BSA  197.65
   30364   CAMPBELL, Corrie                      10/01/1990   CSC/BSC  198.42
   30387   ROBERTSON, Joanna                     13/03/1990   SSC/     199.28
   12355   GREGORY, Jenna                        25/01/1987   VIK/K    199.72
   13769   KELLY, Laura                          03/09/1991   STS/     200.79
   30036   FERGUSON, Amy                         15/11/1984   MUC/     204.10
    4958   BROUGHTON, Elise                      20/08/1990   CAR/DRA  204.30
   13840   HUGHES, Rachel                        30/12/1992   SSP/SSP  205.06
   30351   MACFIE, Catriona                      15/11/1990   ASC/     206.10
    2161   HAWKINS, Rosemarie                           MAS   JNA/BFS  206.22
   30469   ROSS, Susan                           24/04/1992   GSS/SSC  207.86
   30246   WHITE, Jean                           31/12/1985   DHO/ASC  208.20
   30357   BEATON, Chloe                         16/03/1990   ASC/     209.02
   14169   WHEATMAN, Claire                      18/06/1991   NOR/BSA  209.47
   30171   FILSELL, Samantha                     30/05/1988   BSA/SSC  209.90
   14383   PARKER, Hannah                        07/09/1989   SHK/     210.94
   11248   GREENHALGH, Samantha                  11/06/1984   SUR/GBG  212.92
   30517   MORAN, Alexandria                     27/10/1992   SSC/     214.40
   12456   FAIRWEATHER, Ashton                   22/04/1992   ARW/DRA  215.18
   30068   CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                    30/07/1986   SSC/     219.31
    8751   HUDDLESTON, Catherine                        SEN   PND/     221.77
    9178   SAUNDERS, Lesley                             MAS   WYN/     222.09
   13795   ELLIOTT, Lauren                       24/11/1991   PND/     225.03
   13218   DUGGAN, Rebecca                       21/09/1989   SPR/SPR  225.49
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    5

                                      Seed list                        LADIES

   30396   DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                   28/11/1986   SSC/     227.43
   30522   HOLLOWAY, Sophie                      16/07/1992   MUC/     227.87
   30247   BARCROFT, Sarah                       31/08/1989   MUC/     228.15
   14230   NEILL, Alexandra                      18/04/1989   SUR/BSA  230.31
   30430   BRUNGER, Alison                       28/05/1990   GSS/     230.60
   13223   GIBBS, Abigail                        03/04/1992   SPR/SPR  230.74
   30352   HARRISON, Linda                       14/07/1990   ASC/     232.69
   41143   JONES, Lucy                           12/05/1986   GLO/     232.86
   13655   FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie                 28/09/1989   WYC/BSA  233.68
   11131   JUBB, Alexandra                              SEN   WYC/K    233.78
   30425   JACOBS, Amy                           21/06/1991   MSC/     234.39
   13530   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie          24/11/1990   SSP/SSP  234.98
    3627   WESTMACOTT, Laura                            SEN   SSC/     238.90
   11059   HOLDING, Madeleine                    07/10/1988   SHK/     239.49
   13027   DIXON, Kirsty                         10/05/1992   SPR/SPR  240.48
    3155   PIRIE, Amanda                                SEN   K  /ASC  241.08
   14342   PEACOCK, Jessica                      23/06/1991   GLO/     246.50
   30524   CAMPBELL, Siobhan                     10/05/1992   CSC/BSC  247.28
   13737   BOGIRA, Kerry                         19/03/1987   GLO/     253.10
    7061   GURD, Sarah                                  SEN   ASR/ASR  257.04
   41197   MCSHERA, Lisa                         06/10/1992   SCI/     258.89
   30182   ALLAN, Morven                         10/01/1988   K  /ASC  262.78
   14262   DAWES, Sarah                          02/09/1988   MID/     275.65
   13126   HUGHES, Emily                         07/12/1986   SSP/SSP  275.76
   13856   HOLLY, Rebecca                        08/06/1988   HEM/     276.25
   12125   MCCANN, Oonagh                        01/07/1988   SOU/     281.01
   30289   CAMPBELL, Isla                        03/08/1990   SSC/     283.89
   30076   GODLEY, Cheryl                        31/12/1986   CSC/     285.79
   30531   CAMPBELL, Jessica                     13/03/1992   CSC/MUC  288.18
   14263   DAWES, Emily                          10/12/1991   MID/     304.33
   14116   LOMAX, Imogen                         08/06/1991   SSP/SSP  306.91
   41103   DENT NEVILLE, Carolyn                 01/01/1988   SCI/     309.86
   30578   MELDRUM, Jill                         01/01/1992   GSC/     317.68
   13290   HARDY, Beth                           21/05/1988   ARW/     324.67
   30572   VEVERS, Alexandra                     01/01/1991   MSC/     331.82
   13653   SIMONDS, Caroline                            MAS   WYC/     342.22
   13638   CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah                     MAS   SSP/SSP  343.20
   30540   BELL, Kirsty                          20/05/1992   SSC/     344.01
   30506   MELDRUM, Lauren                       17/04/1991   GSC/     344.36
   14352   LYTH, Rebecca                         03/08/1992   PND/     358.61
   30534   BLACK, Alice                          08/07/1992   ASC/     363.14
    5091   MCCARTHY, Avril                              MAS      /     367.82
   30051   MCPHAIL, Flora                        16/05/1986   SSC/     374.95
   30553   VINCENTI, Katie                       07/12/1992   SSC/     379.12
   13142   COHEN, Emma                           22/04/1989   XSC/K    384.92
    3981   WOOD, Laura                           08/09/1985   ASC/     391.58
   14531   WILSON, Kate                          01/01/1991   SHK/     412.21
   10877   TAYLOR, Erica                         14/03/1986      /DHO  422.91
   30001   CAMPBELL, Katie                       02/04/1985   SSC/     435.60
    4530   SHUTE, Susannah                              SEN   K  /ALP  465.19
   30554   MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                     27/10/1990   GLA/     473.50
    3600   WALLACE, Lynsey                              SEN   MUC/ASC  554.19
   30434   QUICK, Sarah                          01/01/1991   MSC/     555.88
   30342   DOWNIE, Karen                         13/08/1986   MSC/     595.24
    3772   KOCHALSKI, Louise                            SEN   SSC/GDN  769.89
   30437   JARVIE, Laura                         10/08/1988   GSS/    1653.32
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    6

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   10812   HUNT, Georgie                         09/11/1984   HEM/SC     0.00
    9721   LEE, Adam                             02/12/1984   RAV/       4.58
   10641   DRAKE, Edward                         12/01/1986   WYC/K     11.64
    4899   MANNS, William                        25/04/1985   GLO/DRA   13.59
   10659   RYDING, David                         05/12/1986   PND/SSP   18.49
   30146   BRYSON, Scott                         30/11/1985   SSC/RAV   19.00
   11143   LATHAM, William                       12/11/1987   PND/      19.67
    4794   PAGE, Jamie                                  SEN   CAR/K     24.85
    8032   WALLACE, Jamie                               SEN   RAV/SSP   25.66
   12874   BENNETT, Lee                          01/04/1985   RAV/      25.69
    3001   AITKEN, Blair                                SEN   SSC/      26.59
   11162   RUDDICK, Craig                        10/06/1985   RAV/      26.80
    4367   O'CONNOR, Shane                              MAS   SCI/      26.86
   11133   HUNT, Harry                           20/05/1987   HEM/SC    27.37
   11915   TELLING, Marc                         30/01/1984   WYC/      27.44
    9694   CLARK, Benjamin                       14/01/1985   BRO/K     28.27
    4365   LEE, Ciaran                                  SEN   SCI/      29.85
    4890   HATCHER, Michael                      29/08/1985   CAR/K     30.81
   13635   KENNY, Tom                            12/03/1985   PND/SSP   32.29
   12165   PLANK, Thomas                                SEN   BRO/DRA   34.03
    8068   MILES, Jamie                                 SEN      /BSA   34.85
    5574   BROWN, Robert                                SEN   TOQ/      35.04
    8080   LEWIS, Martyn                                SEN   RAV/SSP   36.08
    4777   HATCHER, David                        29/08/1985   CAR/K     36.21
   12122   WYATT, Daniel                         27/02/1986   PND/BSA   36.95
    4683   BOOL, Michael                                SEN   CAR/      37.02
    6895   REARDON, Gregory                             SEN   ARW/      37.95
    4849   HARRIS, Philip                        10/09/1985   CAR/DRA   38.78
    4241   BAINBRIDGE, Jonathan                         SEN   DRA/      40.00
    9033   ROYLE, Christopher                           SEN   KND/      42.16
    4612   EVANS, Rhys                           20/03/1984   SWN/K     42.41
   41053   THELWELL, Peter                              SEN   SHK/DRA   43.65
   12972   HEAVERSEDGE, Antony                   03/08/1987   SHK/DRA   44.55
   10975   FRANCIS, Thomas                       15/07/1984   SHK/DRA   45.36
   12513   HOLDAWAY, Daniel                      25/02/1986   JNA/DRA   47.21
   10755   BENNETT, James                        05/02/1986   BRO/K     47.45
   13422   POTTS, Luke                           10/05/1986   CHR/      47.69
   10070   MANLEY, Sean                                 SEN   STS/      48.98
   10174   BROOKE, Matthew                       18/12/1985   TOQ/      49.01
   11239   LAMBERT, Adam                         19/02/1988   HEM/      49.88
    8189   HEATH, Alexander                             SEN   SPR/DHO   50.44
    4945   BYRNE, Brian                          02/07/1987   SCI/      51.70
   12943   ROBINSON, Oliver                      26/04/1988   ALD/      52.38
    6457   WALKER, Christophe                           SEN      /      53.58
   10207   STIRK, Ian                            15/01/1984   RAV/      53.80
    3034   COCHRANE, Craig                              SEN   MUC/ASC   53.95
   12458   TELLING, Paul                                SEN   WYC/DRA   55.16
    4799   BYRNE, Peter                                 SEN   SCI/      55.19
   13182   STEPHENSON, Martin                    31/05/1985   RAV/      55.67
    4406   SWAINE, Conor                                SEN   SCI/      55.68
   11619   MESUT, Justin                         27/06/1985   NOR/SC    55.87
   11569   RUDDICK, Lee                          26/08/1986   RAV/      56.13
   11089   PALMER, Daniel                        27/05/1987   WYC/DRA   57.02
   13945   WYER, Samuel                          14/12/1988   GLO/BSA   57.55
    4013   KELLEN, Robin                                MAS      /      58.44
   41052   RADFORD, Glen                                SEN   SUF/SC    58.73
   12864   COUPE, Richard                        20/10/1985   NOR/K     59.67
   30011   MCGHEE, Euan                          06/09/1985   ASC/SSC   60.15
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    7

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   13368   GRENFELL, Richard                     21/08/1987   TOQ/      61.29
   11814   WHEELER, Benjamin                     23/07/1988   BRO/K     61.44
    3940   HARRISON, David                       09/03/1984   ASC/      61.77
    6864   GREEN, Alexander                             SEN      /SC    61.90
   10308   SKEDGE, Martin                               MAS   NOR/      63.67
   12738   OGDEN, Joe                            02/03/1990   WYC/BSA   64.67
   12221   ARMSTRONG, Colin                      05/12/1988   EXD/      65.15
   11412   PICKLES, Alan                                SEN   LIO/LIO   65.44
   12110   GREENBANK, Michael                    20/08/1986   KND/      65.62
   11440   WHEBLE, Andrew                        05/02/1987   SPR/SPR   65.68
   12356   ROWE, Andrew                          07/04/1984   WYC/      66.75
    2743   BROWN, Philip                                MAS   HEM/SC    67.04
    8107   RAMSAY, Neil                                 MAS   NOR/      67.49
   13125   HALL, Benn                            14/05/1990   ARW/DRA   67.66
   30073   GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan                21/07/1986   SSC/MUC   67.78
   12870   BUCHANAN, Jack                        09/02/1986   BRO/      67.93
    3949   REWT, Benjamin                        07/08/1984   SSC/      68.02
    8820   HOTHERSALL, Paul                             SEN   PND/      68.57
    2257   ONDRUSZ, Tomasz                              MAS   BRO/      69.25
   12167   BISHOP, Adam                          22/11/1985   EXD/      71.00
    9667   LAMB, Tristan                                SEN   BRO/      71.15
    3181   SHEPHERD, Matthew                            SEN   ASC/      71.26
   11914   KANE, James                           14/06/1989   SHK/DHO   71.27
    4742   CRAWFORD, Andrew                      19/01/1987   SWN/DRA   71.75
   41040   KILDAY, Simon                         03/03/1987   CAR/DRA   71.97
   12886   WYATT, Joel                           26/02/1988   JNA/      72.50
    4497   MOUNTFIELD, Christopher               02/07/1984   SWN/      73.15
   12944   ROBINSON, Nicholas                    11/03/1991   ALD/      73.47
   11087   FRANCIS, David                        09/04/1986   SHK/DRA   73.84
   12928   JOHNSTON, Simon                              SEN   WYC/      73.99
   41072   BLAIR, Ian                                   SEN   GLO/      74.54
   12503   SCOTT, Paul                           19/12/1986   NOR/      74.81
   12946   GREENWOOD, James                      20/07/1990   ASR/      75.50
   10044   PYLE, Christopher                            SEN   RAV/      76.00
   12429   WALLDUCK, Craig                       12/10/1988   BAS/      76.32
   11710   JONES, Christopher                    08/01/1987   SSP/SSP   76.35
   41199   BRADLEY, Matthew                      30/03/1987   ARW/DRA   76.41
    9702   BEARDSLEY, Ryan                              SEN   ARW/K     77.67
   12380   ROBINSON, Craig                       28/08/1987   WYC/K     78.21
   10732   MAXWELL, Oliver                              SEN   ARK/      80.06
   13621   FURNESS, Michael                      13/05/1988   SHK/      80.78
    9683   SCOTT, Rorie                                 SEN   SLP/SLP   81.10
   12989   RICHES, Stuart                        05/05/1989   NOR/DRA   81.29
   12358   DOW, Alexander                        27/03/1986   WYC/WYC   81.83
   12482   LUXTON, Richard                       14/04/1989   SLP/SLP   81.90
   30121   HENDERSON, Callum                     16/11/1989   ASC/SSC   82.29
   11667   MCCARTHY, Christopher                 15/09/1986   HEM/      83.01
   13082   MACDONALD, Alasdair                          SEN   AVO/WYC   83.03
   11668   MCCARTHY, Luke                        27/01/1989   HEM/      83.57
   30071   GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith                      SEN   SSC/MUC   84.77
   11090   RUDDICK, Scott                               SEN   RAV/      85.00
   12714   WHITE, Alistair                       22/09/1985   RAV/      85.39
   12867   MASCALL, Benjamin                     31/03/1988   JNA/      85.70
   13286   PARKIN, Ben                           15/04/1986   KND/KND   86.63
   12182   COLYER, Michael                       28/04/1989   SOU/K     88.10
    5370   HJORT, Andrew                                MAS   RAV/      88.19
   12359   WHELAN, Peter                         04/07/1989   SPR/SPR   88.69
   30016   GODLEY, Keith                         05/02/1985   CSC/      88.81
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    8

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   12790   EVANS, Jack                           17/01/1991   XSC/BSA   88.99
   12483   LUXTON, Joseph                        05/11/1986   SLP/SLP   89.09
    4386   MAY, Jonathon                                SEN   SWN/      89.12
   12123   GEYER, Jai                            22/03/1990   TAS/      89.39
   11968   WATSON, David                         04/08/1987   TSD/DRA   89.79
   13136   CHAPELL, George                       15/05/1988   BRO/K     90.75
   41230   THELWELL, Michael                     03/01/1991   ARW/DRA   91.04
   13791   KNOWLES, Andrew                       12/11/1986   PND/BSA   91.35
   41031   WILSON, Hugh                          18/04/1987   CAR/DRA   91.52
    3558   GREEN, Ross                                  SEN   ASC/      91.59
   11029   MURRELL, Thomas                              SEN   JNA/      93.63
   41050   O'HARA, Stephen                       26/04/1988   SCI/      94.06
    5477   MORRIS, Ian                                  SEN   RAV/      94.18
   12856   KNOCK, James                          30/08/1990   SHK/DRA   94.29
    8268   HOWELLS, James                               SEN   SLP/      94.90
   10091   BRUTON, Matthew                       10/09/1985   BEC/SPR   94.97
   14244   CHAMBERS, Simon                              SEN      /      95.51
   10131   AITKENHEAD, Matthew                          SEN   WYC/      96.28
   12820   TIPPING, Aaron                        10/11/1990   BRO/BSA   96.73
   12618   BALDWIN, Thomas                       20/08/1990   NOR/BSA   96.82
   41233   OWEN, Michael                         29/05/1989   K  /BRO   96.85
   41049   KEHOE, Sam                            12/06/1990   SCI/      96.93
   11529   RYDING, Carl                                 MAS   PND/      98.04
   12802   CALVERT, Peter                        14/10/1988   ASR/DRA   98.54
   13312   WRENCH, Sam                           28/03/1991   BRO/BSA   98.96
   12834   GRIFFITHS, Hugo                       07/04/1990   SLP/SLP   99.24
   10223   MANTELL, Iain                         24/10/1984   FLK/     100.71
   14225   DEWHIRST, Joseph                             SEN   RAV/     101.00
   30046   BEATON, Campbell                      05/08/1986   ASC/     101.49
   12434   LAWTON, James                         10/07/1987   PND/CAD  101.86
   12909   MORGAN, Owen                                 SEN   JNA/     102.00
   12879   ROOSE, Andrew                         31/12/1990   LIO/     102.12
   30235   GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador               26/05/1988   SSC/MUC  102.25
   41041   WATSON, Simon                         27/01/1989   CAR/     102.96
   41042   WATSON, Andrew                        20/06/1991   CAR/     103.09
    3923   NOBLE, Andrew                         10/03/1984   SSC/     103.76
   11439   JOYCE, Simon                                 SEN   RAV/     104.09
   41124   JEAL, Alexander                       28/12/1990   GLO/DRA  104.98
   12095   AITCHISON, Matthew                           SEN   ALT/     105.12
   30256   JARDINE, Ross                         20/05/1989   SSC/     105.61
   30165   MCCULLOCH, David                      23/05/1985   MUC/     105.77
   13839   MAY, James                                   SEN   JNA/     105.84
    4291   MARSHALL, Christopher                 28/07/1984   NW /K    106.03
   12329   DRISCOLL, Martin                      21/06/1987   HEM/     106.88
   12871   BUCHANAN, Robert                      04/07/1987   BRO/     107.83
    8266   LONSDALE, Ben                                SEN   KND/     109.19
    8810   OLIVEIRA, Christopher                        SEN      /K    110.56
   12678   VAN ZWANENBERG, Benjamin              05/04/1986   RAV/RAV  110.90
   13190   DOUGHTY, Joshua                       30/09/1988   BRO/BSA  111.65
   12797   CURTIS, Daniel                        21/12/1991   BWP/JNA  112.12
   11075   SIMMONDS, Christopher                 07/04/1986   SLP/     112.31
    4948   HOLBOURN, Alasdair                    07/04/1989   GLO/DRA  112.52
   12151   BOLT, Harrison                        28/10/1988   ASR/     112.88
   12146   RYAN, Alexander                       02/09/1990   ARW/     113.25
      93   ROBINSON, Andrew                             MAS   ALD/     113.32
   12459   GARDNER, Edward                       08/06/1991   HEM/     113.46
   11572   DALTON, Thomas                        07/10/1987   SLP/SLP  114.21
   13296   WOOD, Jeremy                                 SEN   ARW/     114.22
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page    9

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   41046   SALISBURY, Sion                              SEN      /     114.76
   12922   FINDLAY, Ian                          03/01/1984   WYC/DRA  115.13
   10281   RAWLINGS-BROWN, Dean                         SEN   BRO/K    115.18
   30326   JACOBS, Blair                         01/04/1989   MSC/ASC  115.23
   12728   PAPANTONIOU, Lloyd                    02/01/1990   WYC/     115.35
   12114   ROWLANDS, Carlton                     30/10/1987   JNA/DRA  115.95
    6960   REY, Robert                                  SEN   ROS/     116.45
   13255   CUMBERLIDGE, Michael                  19/02/1990   HEM/SC   117.08
   12360   LOWES, Benjamin                       26/02/1989   SPR/SPR  117.17
    2311   WILLIAMS, John                               MAS   NOR/     117.33
   12192   CRIDLAND, Timothy                            SEN   BRO/     118.34
    4993   MOSS, Robert                          25/12/1988   SCI/K    118.58
   30233   MACBAIN, Scott                        07/11/1987   SSC/     119.13
   12330   DRISCOLL, David                       02/02/1989   HEM/     119.17
   13865   RAWLINGS, Darren                      25/12/1988   HEM/SC   119.45
   13881   HIRST, Alister                        12/02/1988   KND/     120.32
   11679   BROOKE, Mark                          08/03/1988   TOQ/     120.80
   12811   GROUT, David                          27/11/1985   BRO/     121.01
   41093   MULHOLLAND, Anthony                   19/12/1988   SCI/     123.49
   13130   BURROWS, Samuel                       28/09/1984   STS/     124.29
   12435   LAWTON, Thomas                        21/11/1989   PND/CAD  124.86
   13235   HOLLY, Christopher                    16/12/1989   HEM/     125.42
   11459   BECK, Christopher                     04/09/1989   LIO/     125.93
   12715   WHITE, Christopher                    16/02/1988   RAV/     127.89
   13184   SIVENOV, George                              SEN   EXD/     128.89
   13350   AKISTER, Edward                       01/12/1991   NOR/     129.55
   13773   TEE, David                            27/01/1990   PND/     129.56
    9716   HYAMS, Peter                          02/06/1984   NOR/     129.69
    3989   MASON, Lauder                         19/12/1985   SSC/     129.80
   13222   GIBBS, Samuel                         20/03/1990   SPR/SPR  130.42
   13628   STRAW, Gregory                        22/07/1992   ARW/DRA  130.49
   13288   FLAHIVE, Gerard                       25/02/1992   HEM/     130.83
   12956   BHANJI, Adam                          10/08/1987   RAV/     132.09
   13173   LOMAX, Piers                          20/06/1989   SSP/BSA  132.49
   11956   CROMPTON, James                              SEN   PND/ROS  132.79
       5   ERSKINE, Malcolm                             MAS      /     132.89
   13052   ADCOCK, Jamie                         12/06/1989   ARW/DRA  133.38
   11078   BARKER, Ashley                        10/01/1987   XSC/GDN  133.85
   30166   KEALING, Grant                        10/03/1984   MUC/     134.04
   12559   WALSH, Oliver                         07/03/1986   BAS/SC   134.14
   13871   REID, Jamie                           29/06/1992   HEM/     134.23
   14177   THOMPSON, Ashley                      12/04/1989      /     134.51
   10596   BUNTON, Paul                                 MAS   JNA/     135.97
   12704   HUNT, Tommy                           29/11/1991   HEM/SC   135.98
     954   PIRKHOFFER, Desmond                          MAS   ARK/ARK  136.23
   10925   UNGER, Karl                                  SEN   SSC/     136.29
   13777   DAVEY, Matthew                        24/11/1988   BOW/     136.84
   12831   TELLING, Philip                       06/06/1990   ASR/     137.29
   12525   RICHARDSON, Jake                      17/04/1990   NOR/BSA  137.54
   13276   CRANE, George                         27/07/1990   TEL/TEL  137.62
    3931   PALMER, Nicholas                      15/10/1984   ASC/BSC  137.67
   12997   THOMSON, Patrick                      09/03/1989   SSP/SSP  137.88
   13927   MACLAREN, Sandy                       07/12/1986   ROS/     138.50
   13733   WALTERS, Jonathan                            MAS   ASR/     138.84
    3952   HUGHES, David.                        12/02/1984   FRE/     138.88
   14161   DULCAMARA, Richard                    30/11/1986   WGC/     139.25
   13371   DANBURY, Bruce                        22/03/1990   TAS/     139.56
   13436   JONES, Matthew                        22/07/1991   BKL/     139.56
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   10

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   14213   WALKER, Edmund                        18/11/1992   VIK/SC   139.73
   30250   MACFIE, Alastair                      04/01/1989   ASC/SSC  139.82
   13307   PIRRIE, Matthew                       01/06/1988   RAV/RAV  140.56
   11896   ALAIMO, Calogero                      05/02/1988   SA /     140.62
   30348   WALKER, Ross                          18/06/1990   SSC/     141.22
   13293   DIXON, Sam                            03/07/1990   KND/     142.12
   12939   DULCAMARA, Matthew                    22/02/1985   WGC/     143.19
   13929   SMITH, Daniel                         14/07/1991   JNA/     143.62
   12529   BELL, Martin                          29/03/1991   JNA/ARK  144.25
   13774   TEE, Colin                                   MAS   PND/     144.52
   11981   MURPHY, Richard                              SEN   SHK/     145.03
   30107   HAMILTON-WYNN, Roddy                  16/11/1986   MUC/SSC  145.64
   13016   TCHAKHOTINE, Andre                           SEN   SPR/     145.73
   12571   ALLDRIDGE, James                      12/03/1988   SPR/SPR  145.82
   14221   BULLEN, Hugh                          14/07/1989   NOR/     147.14
   12703   PINKNEY, Gerald                       07/02/1988   HEM/SC   148.83
   11005   GARDNER, Alexander                    18/08/1988   HEM/     149.08
   13332   HOLMES, Remy                          13/03/1992   JNA/     149.71
   13364   ORRELL, Marcus                        05/10/1991   PND/SSP  150.37
    4795   GARDNER, Philip                       18/09/1989   SLP/     151.06
   13229   ALLASON, Jamie                               SEN      /K    151.15
    4956   WATERS, Taylor                        18/04/1991   SWN/     153.69
   14281   PICKUP, Samuel                        15/09/1988   ASR/     154.73
   13384   TOWLER, Benjamin                      26/10/1990   TOQ/     154.92
   13340   OTTERY, Anthony-Paul                  31/12/1988   LIO/     156.62
   13731   JESSE, Ben                            05/09/1990   ASR/     157.24
   30100   CRAWFORD, Douglas                     18/02/1987   BSC/GDN  157.66
   12964   LINDLEY, Ryan                         24/05/1987   JNA/     158.05
   13879   HIGHETT, Callum                       17/02/1989   KND/     158.98
    8681   BARKER, Michael                              SEN   ARW/K    159.03
    4963   RUDGE, Barnaby                        10/04/1989   GLO/DRA  159.61
    9379   PROUDLOVE, Andrew                            MAS   BRO/WYC  160.40
   10770   EDWARDS, Christopher                  26/12/1987   TEL/K    160.46
   41056   WILSON, Edward                        22/10/1984   CAR/     160.60
   12971   CADMAN, Piers                         20/11/1991   STS/DRA  161.21
   13864   RALPH, Lewis                          21/04/1988   NOR/     161.24
   30116   MACFIE, Craig                         07/01/1987   ASC/SSC  162.41
   11523   MCCANN, John-                         13/07/1985   SOU/DHO  162.99
   13360   WATERS, Adam                          17/10/1990   NOR/     163.48
   12780   GREENBANK, Roger                             MAS   KND/     163.70
   12858   TUCKER, William                       14/11/1991   SLP/K    163.90
   41122   JONES, William                        14/12/1988   GLO/     163.99
   13669   CRAWFORD, Nicholas                    01/04/1991   JNA/     164.45
   30248   HOLLOWAY, James                       28/09/1987   MUC/     164.62
   14348   STONEHAM, Daniel                             SEN   ARW/     165.46
   13247   BELL, Gregg                           29/09/1990   RAV/     165.59
   13437   JONES, Jonathan                       22/07/1991   BKL/     166.70
   12804   WANE, Christopher                            SEN   WYC/     166.95
   12394   BOARDWELL, Christopher                       SEN   SA /     167.18
   30271   CLARKE, Benjamin                      23/11/1986   GSS/     167.27
   13812   KIRTON, Joseph                        29/05/1991   JNA/BSA  168.75
   12612   DIXON, Christopher                    22/10/1990   SPR/SPR  169.18
   30419   FOREMAN, Aaron                        23/05/1989   SSC/     169.88
   30526   STANG, Alastair                       09/10/1992   GSS/     170.94
   13770   KELLY, Steven                         09/05/1985   STS/     171.21
   11212   HOWGATE, Richard                      09/05/1987   BEC/SC   171.41
   13232   WICKSON, Stuart                       25/06/1984   ARW/     172.78
   12150   KEEN, Nicholas                        14/08/1988   HEM/     175.03
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   11

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   11015   HOWES, Simon                          03/09/1987   RAV/ASC  176.09
   41179   MULLALLY, Matthew                     22/02/1989   SWN/BSA  176.49
   11642   CARROLL, Peter                        19/06/1984   RAV/     176.60
   30123   STOBIE, Callum                        10/05/1987   SSC/SFS  177.73
   41054   MCSHERA, Shane                        09/07/1990   SCI/     178.36
   30258   GRYCZKA, David                        18/09/1989   GSS/     178.71
   13518   BLACK, Dominic                        11/10/1989   ASR/BSA  180.60
   13712   ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                   26/01/1991   SPR/SPR  181.63
   12340   BORTHEN, Ed                           09/04/1984   EXD/     182.01
   13403   TUCKER, Colin                                MAS   SLP/SLP  182.25
   14408   BEATTIE, Douglas                      28/03/1985   EXD/     182.46
   30343   FERRY, Steven                         24/06/1989   MSC/ASC  182.98
    3986   CRAWFORD, Michael                     02/01/1985   BSC/GDN  183.62
   30427   DOWNIE, Iain                          23/01/1991   SSC/     183.63
   10828   EYRE, Matthew                         23/07/1984   HEM/SC   183.75
   30417   GRANT, Darryn                         10/09/1990   GSS/     185.55
    8282   LUSSANA, Sergio                              SEN   SPR/     185.89
   13937   JOHNSON, Ian                                 SEN   ARW/     186.14
   13188   BAKER, John                                  MAS      /     186.23
   30404   LAIDLAW, Blair                        25/10/1991   SSC/     186.65
   12181   RAYSON, Zachery                       09/05/1990   PND/ROS  187.14
   41123   JONES, Timothy                        17/07/1990   GLO/     187.16
   30354   MAVOR, Sean                           23/04/1990   SSC/     187.39
   12303   CADMAN, Denis                                MAS   STS/     187.76
   30349   GIBSON, Gordon                        03/09/1990   SSC/     188.03
   13755   BARTLETT, John                        13/07/1992   JNA/     188.86
   30356   REID, Matthew                         23/01/1989   SSC/     189.28
   30048   BRUCE, Jas                            28/10/1986   SSC/     189.33
   13650   MASTERMAN, James                      28/07/1989   WYC/     189.94
   12152   GREENWOOD, Daniel                     25/03/1987   ASR/     190.31
   30114   CAMPBELL, John                        31/03/1987   SSC/     193.15
   13389   LEESON, Andrew                        29/06/1989   SA /     195.41
   30134   SHARKEY, Scott                        04/12/1987   GLA/     197.37
   30222   BANNON, Ross                          23/11/1988   ASC/SSC  197.39
    3010   BATES, Simon                                 SEN   FRE/     197.54
   41090   ROGERS, James                         07/08/1987   GLO/     198.20
   13623   WILKINSON, Matthew                    28/08/1987   SSP/SSP  198.41
   13351   WORTHINGTON, Julian                   30/03/1986   SA /     200.12
   30181   ROBERTS, Tom                          25/03/1988   SSC/     200.65
   13779   WEBSTER, Gareth                       12/09/1989   JNA/BSA  201.70
   12837   MUDIE, Sam                            04/09/1989   SLP/SLP  201.94
   13205   FARQUHARSON, Iain                     14/10/1987   ALD/     203.27
   12522   GASH, Richard                         13/07/1991   ARK/DHO  203.99
    6389   EGER, Justin                                 SEN   RAV/     204.20
   13210   PAXTON, James                         25/04/1992   HEM/     204.45
   13716   BANDAK, Greg                          01/12/1986   TEL/     204.50
   14157   SALMON, Thomas                        07/05/1987   GLO/     205.95
   13369   RITCHIE, Paul                         22/06/1989   EXD/     206.23
   13600   TRIGG, Samuel                         21/07/1992   ARW/     206.90
   30416   GRANT, Jordan                         22/04/1988   GSS/     206.99
   30291   PORTER, Thomas                        15/12/1990   MUC/     208.96
   12788   MORTIMER, Kyle                        22/02/1989   JNA/BSA  209.79
   13157   BAKER, Philip                                MAS      /     209.79
   13751   CRAGGS, Harry                         28/09/1992   ASR/DHO  210.00
    1681   PATON, Andrew                                MAS   WYC/     211.54
   13231   FETHERSTON, Richard                   15/07/1989   ASR/     211.57
   14308   BANNISTER, Harry                      07/01/1991   TOQ/     213.32
    8294   RADFORD, John                                MAS   VIK/SC   214.36
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   12

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   30391   RATNAGE, Mark                         18/08/1989   SSC/     214.36
   13862   WRIGGLESWORTH, Alex                   02/03/1990   TAR/     214.89
   11039   HAMPSHIRE, Richard                           MAS   WYN/WYC  215.50
   30264   WHITE, Duncan                         02/09/1984   DHO/ASC  215.51
   41136   EVANS, Timothy                        25/02/1989   MEI/     215.90
   13822   WILKINSON, Richard                    29/01/1990      /K    219.13
   30102   PECK, Robin                           18/08/1986   MUC/     219.43
    7744   BIRCHELL, Keith                              MAS   BOW/     219.78
   30467   DALLAS, Stuart                        01/04/1990   GCC/     219.84
   12494   BASSETT, Benjamin                     14/05/1987   WYC/     220.34
   12801   GARIFF, Thomas                        23/05/1988   SA /     221.21
   13823   MARKUS, Christopher                   19/01/1991   SHK/     221.29
   14277   PORTER, Benjamin                      01/01/1992   JNA/     221.52
   31368   LIDDELL, Hamish                       24/07/1990   SSC/     222.04
   13370   RITCHIE, Andrew                       29/08/1992   EXD/     222.67
   30382   BAILEY, Kyle                          20/03/1990   GSS/     222.70
   13877   CASSIDY, Christopher                  09/07/1989   LIO/     222.82
   14339   GHISLANZONI, Fabrizio                        MAS   SOU/     223.37
   30429   FILSELL, James                        29/07/1991   BSA/SSC  225.53
   12178   ANDREWS, James                        20/02/1988   TEL/     225.73
   30262   DUGAN, Neil                           01/12/1989   SSC/     225.96
    4929   BROUGHTON, David                      29/06/1990   CAR/K    226.34
   14217   TEMPLE, Daniel                        31/08/1991   ASR/     226.46
   13397   FINLAY, William                       20/02/1989   SLP/     227.03
   30236   MACKINNON, Fraser                     23/03/1988   SSC/GSC  227.17
   30277   DUNN, Craig                           29/10/1986   SSC/     229.87
    8370   SAVAGE, Richard                              MAS   JNA/     230.03
   30232   THOMPSON, Christopher                 27/10/1985   ASC/     230.12
   13867   DOYLE, Paul                           16/07/1987   LIO/NOS  230.52
   30344   GALASHAN, Alexander                   01/02/1987   MSC/     230.63
   41094   LLEWELYN, Sam                         04/05/1989   SWN/     230.73
   41102   DENT NEVILLE, Stephen                 11/03/1990   SCI/     230.86
   30220   FELL, Murray                          18/09/1986   FRE/     231.77
   14358   BENNER, Christopher                   09/04/1989   NOR/     232.27
    3144   NOBLE, Lorne                                 SEN   SSC/     233.06
   13918   HARRIS, George                        27/07/1992   SPR/     233.81
   13398   BRIGGS, Christopher                   20/06/1987   SSP/SSP  233.83
   13432   NICHOL, Timothy                       30/11/1984   RAV/     234.52
   30251   CAMPBELL, Andrew                      30/08/1989   MUC/SSC  234.93
   14250   JAKEMAN, Jack                         24/03/1991      /     235.15
   30184   SHIELLS, Ramsay                       13/02/1988   GDN/     235.87
   30315   DUNN, Murray                          29/11/1988   MSC/     237.55
   13866   RAWLINGS, Joe                         27/10/1990   HEM/SC   239.69
   14100   HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                   26/03/1992   BSA/BSA  239.91
   14363   HART-FOX, Andrew                      23/09/1989   ASR/     240.87
   30047   ROY, Malcolm                          21/05/1986   GDN/SSC  244.13
   30529   MORRISON, Joe                         26/02/1992   GDN/     244.84
   12278   PEACE, Callum                         08/12/1987      /ALP  245.00
    9695   SHNAPS, Michael                       08/09/1984   SPR/DHO  247.88
   12334   ROBERTSON, Stuart                            MAS   WCS/     250.19
   12537   JOHN, Christopher                     03/05/1988   SPR/SPR  252.37
   13250   BISHOP, Samuel                        21/12/1992   STS/     252.47
    3812   MITCHELL, Forbes                             SEN   CSC/     253.84
   13873   ADAMS, Ben                            27/10/1991   STO/     254.48
   11726   REYNOLDS, John                        23/08/1987   ASR/     255.70
   14152   AMBROSE, Ross                         24/01/1991   SSP/SSP  256.25
   13411   PROBETS, Oliver                       20/10/1986   HEM/     256.59
   14326   PAYNE, Richard                               MAS   GLO/     256.60
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   13

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   30249   HOLLOWAY, Andrew                      18/06/1989   MUC/     256.62
   10372   ANDERSON, Christopher                        MAS   VIK/     256.77
   30316   THOMPSON, Ross                        18/08/1987   MSC/     257.38
   14218   FRITH, John                           20/08/1992   SOU/     257.67
   13778   BENTLEY, James                               SEN   RAV/     258.57
   12392   HUDSON, Anthony                       28/12/1985   WYC/     258.63
   11741   STEWART, Douglas                      28/02/1987   TEL/     258.74
    9084   WALKER, Sebastian                            SEN   SPR/DHO  258.91
   30412   NORMAN, Robert                        13/05/1986   GSS/     259.46
   13771   TODD, Sean                            16/06/1989   LIO/     261.85
   13248   MCGREGOR, Alan                               MAS      /     262.40
   13334   WATSON, Stuart                        01/06/1990   JNA/     263.32
   13347   LOWE, James                           18/05/1989   SPR/SPR  264.35
   30515   GUNN, Cameron                         19/06/1992   MSC/     264.75
   30069   KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael                18/01/1986   SSC/GDN  265.29
    8743   BERKSHIRE, Duncan                            SEN   BRO/     266.62
   14189   BURTON, James                         26/11/1987   SSP/     266.71
   12540   WILLIAMS, Benjamin                    23/05/1985   BEC/K    266.75
   12148   UNGER, Zak                            16/11/1989   TSD/SSC  268.99
   14343   MONTGOMERY, Jeffrey                   21/08/1989      /     269.29
   14387   SIMPSON, Elliot                       13/02/1991   NOR/     271.21
   12548   KNEEN, Peter                          28/04/1990   TEL/     271.30
   13413   VELLACOTT, Jack                       30/09/1991      /BSA  271.47
   13458   YEOMANS, Dan                          24/02/1991   MID/     271.62
   30170   O'DEA, Andrew                         05/01/1988   SSC/     272.21
   14380   PARKER, Keith                                MAS   SHK/     272.35
    8385   COOK, Gary                                   MAS      /     273.16
   30462   BRIDGES, Jamie                        20/01/1991   MUC/     273.19
   14154   DALLAT, Michael                       19/04/1990      /     274.85
   30432   STIRLING, Graeme                      27/06/1991   MUC/     274.99
   30160   YOUNGER, Josh                         06/10/1988   ASC/SSC  275.39
   30313   NICOL, Gordon                         03/12/1986   MSC/     275.44
   13794   ELLIOTT, Phillip                             MAS   PND/     278.18
    9158   SAUNDERS, Steve                              MAS   WYN/     278.32
   30095   PALMER, Graeme                        18/05/1987   ASC/     279.20
   30263   SMITH, Euan                           15/12/1989   ASC/BSC  282.29
   14390   FOSTER, James                         13/07/1989   LIO/     284.57
   41073   STREET, Nigel                                MAS   GLO/     285.45
   30433   STIRLING, Alastair                    27/06/1991   MUC/     285.81
   11973   SLEAP, Timothy                               SEN   FLK/     288.70
   14145   BARBER, Toby                          30/11/1992   WYC/     290.43
   14235   JOHANSEN, Thomas                      10/09/1991   SSP/SSP  290.75
   30117   MATHIESON, Alastair                   18/04/1987   BSC/GDN  292.63
   12595   EVANS, Gregory                        02/06/1989   SPR/SPR  297.02
    4748   THOMAS, Sam                           30/01/1988   CAR/     297.25
    2162   HAWKINS, Robin                               MAS   JNA/BOW  299.55
   30228   THOMSON, Peter                        16/05/1987   SSC/     299.86
   12770   RICHARDSON, Philip                    17/08/1988   TSD/     300.05
   13259   WINDSOR, David                        23/06/1990   WYC/     300.07
   14413   COPPACK, Craig                        29/08/1991   JNA/     300.35
   13335   ABSALOM, Daniel                       30/07/1992   SPR/SPR  300.71
   14338   DAVIES, Andrew                        27/03/1992   SLP/SLP  301.25
   14417   BARRASS, Jamie                        17/01/1992   SLP/SLP  301.62
   14269   GOODLASS, Sam                         27/11/1991   SHK/     304.26
   30346   MCNAULL, Graeme                       16/02/1988   MSC/     304.28
   11622   OLIVEIRA, Mark                        27/12/1986   DHO/DHO  305.08
   30528   CAMERON, James                        13/09/1992   MUC/     306.76
   30525   RENTON, David                         15/12/1992   SSC/     308.84
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   14

                                      Seed list                           MEN

   13243   WRIGHT, Alexander                     27/06/1988   XSC/BSA  308.95
   31369   LIDDELL, Archie                       16/03/1985   SSC/     309.02
   30431   STIRLING, Robert                      27/06/1991   MUC/     310.03
   12039   SMITH, Phillip                        06/03/1986   SHK/LIO  310.87
   30180   JARDINE, Scott                        01/01/1987   SSC/     311.29
   12304   FISHER, Alan                                 MAS   JNA/     312.85
   11570   FREEMAN, Edward                       23/06/1989   LIO/NOS  316.80
    1134   COOPER, Douglas                              MAS   BWP/JNA  317.17
   30103   BIRNIE, John                                 SEN   SSC/     318.89
   12585   BRUTON, David                         17/04/1987   BEC/     319.94
   12584   BRUTON, Peter                         23/11/1989   BEC/SPR  320.85
   13738   BOGIRA, Kieran                        01/06/1988   GLO/     322.11
   14288   DOYLE, Thomas                         25/06/1989   LIO/NOS  323.41
   12860   MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram               04/08/1986   SPR/     327.80
   14261   CALVERT, John                                MAS   ASR/     328.42
   30532   JACK, Graham                          12/09/1990   GSC/     330.83
   13374   MCCARTHY, Richard                     17/11/1990   HEM/     331.18
   30257   ROY, Iain                             04/11/1989   GDN/GSS  331.83
   13228   MILSTED, James                        21/05/1992   TSD/     332.50
   14240   FISHER, Leon                          04/09/1987   JNA/RAV  334.51
   30140   ROBERTSON, Bruce                      05/08/1987   SSC/     336.14
    9809   COWAN, James                                 SEN   SPR/DHO  336.32
    7635   BAGGETT, Ross                                SEN   HEM/SC   338.80
   14256   JACKSON, Daniel                       07/12/1991   HEM/BSA  339.59
   13838   FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus                 13/07/1992   WYC/     342.22
   13752   YORK, Thomas                          12/06/1989   LIO/     342.56
   30392   DALLAS, Scott                         29/09/1992   GSS/     346.65
   30537   WELSH, Sandy                          27/03/1992   SSC/     351.50
   30516   DUGAN, Scott                          24/09/1992   SSC/     354.59
   30544   BLACKIE, Greig                        26/02/1992   MSC/     357.38
   30563   TOTTEN, Callum                        12/12/1990   BSC/     358.41
   30377   FERRELL, Richard                      22/02/1987   GSC/     360.07
   41092   DAVIES, Colin                         01/09/1992   SWN/     360.49
   11982   MURPHY, Alexander                     06/03/1984   SHK/     363.74
   30539   BONALLO, Ross                         14/05/1991   SSC/     366.59
   11481   MURPHY, Michael                              MAS   HEM/     369.05
   41193   ROE, Benjamin                         28/07/1992   SWN/     372.91
   30332   GRAHAM, Andrew                        17/01/1987   MSC/     373.03
   13820   FLETT, David                          26/09/1991   JNA/     375.40
   30523   HADDEN, Craig                         19/10/1992   MUC/     376.19
   41183   HUNT, Rhodri                          20/08/1989   SWN/     377.27
   30428   CLARKE, Steven                        20/01/1991   SSC/     378.38
   30268   CAMPBELL CORCORAN, Patrick            05/12/1989   GLA/SSC  384.14
    5743   BEAVIS, Hedley                               SEN   GLO/     386.86
   30551   BRUNGER, David                        07/09/1992   GSC/     389.74
   41182   HALES, Thomas                         15/05/1990   CAR/     390.67
   12038   SMITH, Jonathan                              SEN   SHK/LIO  392.09
   30584   BUCHAN, Angus                         01/01/1990   SSC/     392.55
   30292   YOUNGER, Dominic                      05/03/1990   BSA/ASC  395.85
   10613   BECK, Graham                                 MAS   LIO/     397.17
   30549   DOUGAN, Stewart                       02/10/1991   GSC/     406.88
   41010   JONES, Alan                                  MAS   MER/Y X  413.72
   30555   MCWHIRTER, Scott                      13/12/1992   GLA/     416.08
   13843   PITCHER, Tim                          30/09/1990   SOU/BSA  422.01
   13339   ALLINGHAM, Jonathan                   13/03/1988   FAS/     433.99
   14097   OTTERY, Anthony                              MAS   LIO/     441.13
    4003   BROMLEY, Simon                               MAS   MEI/     455.62
   30371   GRIFFIN, Maurice                      24/04/1990   SSC/     455.96
 25/11/2003                        Snowsport England                 page   15

                                      Seed list                           MEN

    6211   SHNAPS, David                                SEN   SPR/DHO  457.77
    7520   HALL, Philip                                 MAS   BAS/     460.01
   30350   PIPER, Adam                           03/11/1990   SSC/CSC  467.25
   10678   CASSIDY, Paul                                MAS   SA /     472.53
    8628   NUGENT, Graham                               MAS   BEC/     478.87
   30327   MACLEAN, Adam                         31/10/1986   MSC/     489.31
   13827   MORGAN, Freddie                       18/07/1991   JNA/     496.39
   30328   BAILEY, John                          05/10/1986   MSC/     498.31
   30521   LIDDELL, Cormal                       11/10/1992   SSC/     513.34
   30366   GILHOOLEY, Ryan                       28/02/1990   MSC/     527.38
    3903   COOK, David                                  SEN   ASC/     557.65
   30314   NICOL, Cameron                        08/12/1990   MSC/     565.89
   30304   SOMERVILLE, Graham                    07/02/1990   MSC/     572.81
   13140   HACKETT, Luke                         18/06/1989   DHO/DHO  572.96
   30124   PRINCE, Robert                        20/07/1987   GDN/     580.55
    8747   SWINDELLS, Robert                            MAS   OVL/     586.79
   41181   RICHARDS, Michael                     14/04/1989   SWN/     599.35
   30126   DUNCAN, Richie                        27/11/1987   ASC/     607.04
   30374   ROBERTSON, Ewan                       05/02/1990   GDN/     612.88
   10213   CLOUGH, Thomas                               SEN      /     615.68
    9571   ROBERTSON, Michael                    17/01/1985   BAS/     630.45
   30255   HIGGINSON, Adam                       05/12/1989   MSC/SSC  630.49
   30243   PECK, Blair                           31/05/1989   MUC/     673.25
    4939   WYNNE, James                          30/04/1986   SDC/     684.86
    6929   CARR, Thomas                                 SEN   FAS/K    694.70
    9111   FOZZARD, Jeffrey                             MAS   SHK/     701.36
   30199   TAYLOR, Henry                                SEN   DHO/ASC  717.63
    8522   ASHTON, Simon                                MAS   SHK/     725.33
   30530   IRWIN, Peter                          28/09/1990   BTG/     742.16
   10306   CLOUGH, Stefan                               SEN      /     742.34
   14377   BALL, Charles                         01/01/1991   GLO/     752.29
    3525   MICKEL, Finlay                               SEN   SSC/     827.56
    1080   SMITH, Michael                               MAS   BAS/BAS  840.80
   13652   BUTLER, Robert                        25/04/1991   ULS/     855.04
    3789   CRUIKSHANK, Roger                            SEN   GDN/SSC  981.85
   30456   O'NEILL, Fraser                       23/12/1989   BSC/    1081.58
    3195   TRAYNER, Gareth                              SEN   ASC/GSC 1185.85
    3819   BATES, Michael                               SEN   FRE/    1193.96
    4940   JENKINS, Darryl                       09/06/1986   NW /    1214.91
   41018   VON LINSTOW, Mark                     22/08/1989   NW /    1324.73
    3790   HOUSTON, David                               SEN   GSC/SSC 1379.72
    8713   CLARKE, Christopher                          MAS      /    1795.69
    3713   ROBB, Stuart                                 SEN   ASC/SSC 2399.30