British Alpine Seeding System

Administered on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, BARSC & CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski (at) aol.com 

SECOND SEEDLIST 2013/2014  (2014.2)   Valid from 18th January to 14th February 2014

1.    Welcome to the second seedlist for the 2013/2014 season. New results included are from the BARSC, Anglo Scottish, BSA and Scottish FIS races..

        The results of U12/U10 races are not seeded, but for the benefit of race organisers, registration details of all U12/U10s as notified to me are included in the list.

 

2.   NEW RACE STRUCTURE FOR U16s and U14s IN THE 2013/2014 SEASON 

      Following feedback from the trial at three events last winter, a further trial has been agreed for this winter's races. 

      Full details are available at: http://www.gbski.com/docstore/misc/131120_2013_14%20Race%20Structure.pdf  or: http://www.gbski.com/index.php 

 

3.   Updates to the British Competition Rules (BCR) are now available at: http://www.gbski.com/rules.php 

       Separate rules (BACR) are approved for all artificial slope and indoor snow competitions.

 

4.    Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

        List       Cut-Off                   Publication               Valid From
        1          23rd November        30th November        1st December
        2          7th January              14th January           18th January
        3          2nd February           10th February          15th February
        4          18th March               25th March               28th March
        5          11th April                 early May                 End of Season

        These may be amended when dates for the remaining races become available.

5.   F Values for the Race Point calculation this season are unchanged:
      SL 620;    GS 890:    SG 1050;   DH  1370;    SC  1070

      These will apply to all BASS races in the current season.

 

Good skiing.

Peter Heath

 


raceref     racename             type   gp  pt_given    date    wintime   location            list
1400ENG01   ENG List 01                               29/11/13                                 1
1400SCO01   SCO List 01                               26/11/13                                 1
1400WAL01   WAL List 01                               27/11/13                                 1
1400FIS01   FIS List 5.2014                           28/11/13                                 1
1401fslch   Indoor SL1           sl/f   ch    176.38  26/05/13    28.28   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1402fslch   Indoor SL1           sl/f   ch    179.28  26/05/13    30.70   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1401mslch   Indoor SL1           sl/m   ch    227.69  26/05/13    28.47   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1402mslch   Indoor SL1           sl/m   ch    234.03  26/05/13    31.04   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1401msljs   Indoor SL1           sl/m   js    203.95  26/05/13    55.70   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1403fslch   Indoor SL2           sl/f   ch    176.78  27/05/13    28.07   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1404fslch   Indoor SL2           sl/f   ch    175.35  27/05/13    28.85   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1403mslch   Indoor SL2           sl/m   ch    227.02  27/05/13    28.28   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1404mslch   Indoor SL2           sl/m   ch    225.50  27/05/13    28.73   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1403msljs   Indoor SL2           sl/m   js    243.97  27/05/13    55.50   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1401fsljs   Indoor SL1           sl/f   js    168.29  26/05/13    59.10   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1403fsljs   Indoor SL2           sl/f   js    176.05  27/05/13    56.92   Landgraaf (NED)      1
1400ENG02   ENG List 02                               13/01/14                                 2
1400SCO02   SCO List 02                               09/01/14                                 2
1400WAL02   WAL List 02                               10/01/14                                 2
1400FIS02   FIS List 7.2014                           09/01/14                                 2
1405fgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/f   14    227.73  29/12/13    66.70   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1406fgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/f   14    225.32  29/12/13    65.73   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1405mgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/m   14    307.34  29/12/13    67.13   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1406mgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/m   14    313.70  29/12/13    66.12   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1405fgs16   BARSC Champs         gs/f   16    165.48  29/12/13   128.66   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1405mgs16   BARSC Champs         gs/m   16    209.03  29/12/13   124.13   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1407fgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/f   14    209.43  30/12/13    61.55   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1408fgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/f   14    212.86  30/12/13    61.67   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1407mgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/m   14    310.05  30/12/13    64.01   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1408mgs14   BARSC Champs         gs/m   14    306.67  30/12/13    62.71   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1407fgs16   BARSC Champs         gs/f   16    150.09  30/12/13   118.83   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1407mgs16   BARSC Champs         gs/m   16    204.41  30/12/13   118.55   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1409fsl14   BARSC Champs         sl/f   14    189.93  01/01/14    37.27   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1410fsl14   BARSC Champs         sl/f   14    214.65  01/01/14    39.56   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1409msl14   BARSC Champs         sl/m   14    266.58  01/01/14    37.86   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1410msl14   BARSC Champs         sl/m   14    258.55  01/02/14    38.41   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1409msl16   BARSC Champs         sl/m   16    185.43  01/01/14    68.93   Les Arcs (FRA)       2
1411fsl14   BSA GP               sl/f   14    181.68  04/01/14    48.97   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1412fsl14   BSA GP               sl/f   14    180.53  04/01/14    49.80   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1411fsl16   BSA GP               sl/f   16    123.95  04/01/14    98.42   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1411msl14   BSA GP               sl/m   14    184.19  04/01/14    42.46   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1412msl14   BSA GP               sl/m   14    181.21  04/01/14    43.46   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1411msl16   BSA GP               sl/m   16    140.24  04/01/14    84.37   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1413fsl14   Anglo Scottish       sl/f   14    177.76  05/01/14    45.76   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1414fsl14   Anglo Scottish       sl/f   14    181.16  05/01/14    52.83   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1413fsl16   Anglo Scottish       sl/f   16    124.26  05/01/14    91.17   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1413msl14   Anglo Scottish       sl/m   14    178.03  05/01/20    44.21   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1414msl14   Anglo Scottish       sl/m   14    180.13  05/01/14    51.31   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1413msl16   Anglo Scottish       sl/m   16    149.56  05/01/14    89.08   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1415fgs14   Anglo Scottish       gs/f   14    187.45  06/01/14    60.88   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1416fgs14   Anglo Scottish       gs/f   14    187.29  06/01/14    62.23   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1415fgs16   Anglo Scottish       gs/f   16    129.80  06/01/14   120.06   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1415mgs14   Anglo Scottish       gs/m   14    187.58  06/01/14    60.28   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1416mgs14   Anglo Scottish       gs/m   14    193.36  06/01/14    61.07   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1415mgs16   Anglo Scottish       gs/m   16    132.66  06/01/14   115.83   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1417fgs14   BSA GP               gs/f   14    175.66  07/01/14    61.50   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1417fgs16   BSA GP               gs/f   16    122.76  07/01/14   127.56   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1417mgs14   BSA GP               gs/m   14    205.39  07/01/14    60.82   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1417mgs16   BSA GP               gs/m   16    142.84  07/01/14   123.00   Les Houches (FRA)    2
1418fsljs   Scottish FIS         sl/f   js     22.55  05/01/14   104.65   Chamonix (FRA)       2
1418msljs   Scottish FIS         sl/m   js     12.55  05/01/14    91.74   Chamonix (FRA)       2
1419fsljs   Scottish FIS         sl/f   js     27.45  06/01/14   105.70   Chamonix (FRA)       2
1419msljs   Scottish FIS         sl/m   js     10.80  06/01/14    95.05   Chamonix (FRA)       2




 
BASSLIST 2014/2                                                                                          14-JAN-14

   REGNO NAME                              SEX    YOB  CLUBS        SL        GS        SG        DH       FISNO

   19440 ADAMS, Sarah                       F    1997  DHO  DHO   178.97    196.99    246.57               225651
   31352 ADLINGTON, Sophie                  F    1996  RHS
   21161 ALBONE, Catherine                  F    2003  SMK
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                    F    1982  DHO  SPR    60.64      7.25      6.93     29.62     225206
   31449 ALDRIDGE, Iona                     F    2003  MUC  SSC
   30802 ALEXANDER, Megan                   F    1999       SSC   213.14    206.04    282.55
   31340 ALLAN, Amelia                      F    2001  GDN        304.42    321.23
   30833 ALLAN, Katie                       F    1996  BSC
   31436 ALLAN, Phoebe                      F    2004  GDN
   31208 ALLAN, Tabitha                     F    2000  GDN        225.75    220.49    326.52
   12570 ALLDRIDGE, Amanda                  F    1991  SPR  SMK   107.47    132.45    179.37               225471
   14159 ANDERSON, Beverley                 F    1970  K    VIK
   31316 ANDERSON, Grace                    F    2002  SSC
   17560 ANDERSON, Jessica                  F    1998  AMB  GRV   135.62    142.78    187.91
   30988 ANDERSON, Keri                     F    1996  GSR  SSC   184.09 F  196.01 F  256.76 F             225622
   31312 ANDERSON, Laura                    F    1996
   30664 ANGUS, Kate                        F    1994  SSC  GDN    73.14 F   83.11    119.04    178.66     225557
   19031 ARTHUR, April                      F    2001  SAS  TSN
   21734 ATKINSON, Molly                    F    2001       BRO
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                      F    1991  EVO  EVO    93.83    101.04    136.52               225461
   20805 BAILES, Lucy                       F    2001  ELI  BWP
   31410 BAKER, Jessica                     F    2000  LSR
   31411 BAKER, Rachel                      F    2002  LSR
   30852 BANKS BROWN, Yandra                F    1996  CSC  SSC   319.95    259.04    444.42               225625
   31000 BARKER, Emily                      F    1998             321.02    281.27
   30636 BARKER, Katy                       F    1996  SSC  LSR   358.04    404.42
   31336 BARTHRAM, Alice                    F    2001  LSR  SSC
   19680 BAXTER, Phillipa                   F    1998  BSA  VIK   235.75    241.82    360.98
   30995 BEATTIE, Natalie                   F    1994  ARB         31.22 F   43.34 F   80.53    130.89     225580
   10612 BECK, Catherine                    F    1960  LIO  LIO   640.83   1074.72                         225482
   10654 BECK, Hannah                       F    1987  LIO  LIO   612.06    594.69                         225510
   20711 BEER, Georgina                     F    1996       RAV                                            225652
   21338 BELL, Reece                        F    2001  BSA
   20727 BELL, Rosemary                     F    2001       HEM
   20700 BENNETT, Grace                     F    2005  LIO  LIO
   19587 BENNETT, Lucy                      F    1999  SZR  SZR   265.65     304.3    763.31
   18751 BERRY, Laura                       F    1988
   20168 BILL, Rachel                       F    1990  MID  MID             766.96
   18918 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Katya             F    1999  K           181.7    157.35    207.62
   18919 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Lucy              F    2000  K          236.12    211.15    293.73
   20096 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Natasha           F    2002  K
   20132 BLACK, Grace                       F    2003  DRA  PPS
   21140 BLACK, Lauren                      F    2001  AVO  AVO
   21317 BLEASDALE, Janice                  F    1962       NSC
   21659 BOJARSKA, Aleksandra               F    1961  MAN  MAN
   31375 BOLE, Gemma                        F    2001  SSC
   31376 BOLE, Rebecca                      F    2003  LSR
   21522 BOSWELL, Olivia                    F    1999  SRR  SRR
   21759 BOSWOOD-CLARK, Eve                 F    2003  TOQ  TOQ
   19712 BOTY, Carys                        F    1999  ELI  HEM   243.13    280.09
   21334 BOTY, Nia                          F    2003  ELI  HEM
   20901 BOYCOTT, Nina                      F    2000  LIO  LIO   530.77    514.26
   30844 BOYD, Kirsten                      F    1996  SSC                  604.47
   18618 BOZIER, Hannah                     F    1996  ASR  ASR
   21892 BRANDT, Honor                      F    2005  DHO
   31532 BRAWLEY, Ella                      F    2004  GSR
   31301 BRODIE, Anna                       F    1997             424.22
   31241 BROGAN, Alexandra                  F    1996  SSC
   31308 BROGAN, Jodie                      F    1998  SSC
   19504 BROOKER, Lolli                     F    2001  ELI  VIK
   19821 BROWN, Alysha                      F    2002  S2R  S2R
   31482 BROWN, Anna                        F    2006  GDN
   30868 BROWN, Cara                        F    1994  SSC         65.03 F   56.57 F    82.6 F  176.57     225572
   20299 BROWN, Charlotte                   F    2003  S2R  S2R
   20348 BROWN, Elektra                     F    2003
   20347 BROWN, Isobel                      F    1999             231.26    305.75    567.49
   20346 BROWN, Jemima                      F    2001
   31191 BROWN, Rachel                      F    2000  GDN  ASC   242.11    270.37    381.87
   20367 BRUCE, Abigail                     F    2000  EVO  EVO   185.78    173.77    234.78
   31493 BRUCE, Emma                        F    2000  BSC        562.57    681.31
   31492 BRUCE, Kate                        F    1998  BSC        587.01    741.81
   20368 BRUCE, Sasha                       F    1999  EVO  EVO   211.57    181.88    289.27
   17686 BUCHANAN, Alexandra                F    1994  AMB        158.13    144.82    161.24    293.88     225568
   20360 BUCKLAND, Amber                    F    1997  BSA  HEM   254.21     241.5    336.46               225640
   14661 BULLOCK, Alexandra                 F    1995  TEL  TEL   344.11    351.66
   31484 BURKE, Olivia                      F    2002
   21139 BURKINSHAW, Rowena                 F    1979  MSR  MSR
   20601 BURNS, Madeleine                   F    2001  AMB  HEM   263.01    302.73
   20339 BURROUGHS, Hannah                  F    2000       NOR
   20860 BURTON, Maisie                     F    2002  LIO  LIO
   19586 BUTCHER, Jazmine                   F    1997  BSA  NOR   116.23 F  123.08    164.64               225647
   31357 CALDER, Emma                       F    2002  GDN
   20833 CALDWELL, Anna                     F    2002  BSA  SAS
   36597 CALLION, Christina                 F    1999  MUC
   31161 CAMPBELL, Erin                     F    1999  GSR        432.72    688.49
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah           F    1954
   31407 CANE, Eilidh                       F    2000  LSR
   19983 CARE, Chloe                        F    1998       MID
   31155 CARRUTHERS, Philipa                F    1997  SSC  LSR   260.14    242.82
   31203 CARSON, Clare                      F    1994  GSR
   20694 CATLIN, Glesni                     F    2003  K    SMK
   31473 CELINO, Carly                      F    2003  BSC
   31472 CELINO, Melanie                    F    1999  BSC
   31497 CHAPMAN, Vaila                     F    1997  BSC
   20366 CHASTNEY, Rebecca                  F    2002  BSA  WM
   21059 CHMIELOWSKA, Claudia               F    1998  K    HEM   251.49    280.46    542.87
   21521 CHMIELOWSKA, Julia                 F    1996  BSA  HEM   225.92    307.01
   21341 CHRISTOPHER, Rebecca               F    1998  SPR  SPR   330.18    370.91     366.6
   31335 CLARKE, Jemma                      F    2001  LSR  SSC   299.64    306.49
   18316 CLISSOLD, Honor                    F    1997  EVO  RAV   132.16 F  118.08 F  109.43 F  190.06 F   225641
   20139 COE, Megan                         F    1997       NOR
   21658 COLE, Hannah                       F    1998  SOU  SOU   357.53
   20352 COLLEY, Isabella                   F    1999  SPR  SPR   163.99    180.26    211.16
   31240 COLLIAR, Emilie                    F    1999  SSC        473.51    506.21
   18676 COOPER, Georgina                   F    1996  DRA  GLO
   19770 COOPER, Izabelle                   F    2001  BSA  SAS   324.95    344.39
   19628 COOPER, Lauren                     F    1999  SAS  SAS   214.12    218.53    540.46
   21769 COOPER, Lauren                     F    2005
   19137 COOPER, Yasmin                     F    1998  BSA  HEM   126.86    145.66    144.77
   20842 CORRIGAN, Caroline                 F    2002  SPR  SPR
   21914 COTTLE-BAILEY, Poppy               F    2003       ASR
   31261 COWAN, Lorna                       F    1998  SFR
   21593 COWELL, Milly                      F    2002
   31433 CRANE, Joanna                      F    2001  CSC
   21695 CROCKER, Alicia                    F    1997  SMK  SMK
   31419 CROOKS, Georgia                    F    2002  BSC
   31420 CROOKS, Mhairi                     F    2002  BSC
   31499 CROSS, Jemima                      F    2003  SSC
   21597 CULSHAW, Eleanor                   F    2003       PND
   31205 CUNNINGHAM, Hannah                 F    1999  BSC
   31219 CURRIE, Poppy                      F    2000  MUC  GSC
   19773 CURTIS, Marie                      F    1997  BSA  HEM   205.27    246.62    331.76               225648
   20800 DALE, Safia                        F    2000  DHO  DHO   260.99    288.61    405.75
   20256 DANENBERGSONS, Shana               F    2000  EVO  HEM      193    207.19    284.29
   19531 DANIELS, Daisi                     F    2002  EVO  MSR
   19414 DANNATT, Gemma                     F    1996  DRA  GLO   459.82    239.54                         225632
   30759 DAULBY, Hannah                     F    1995       SSC
   31317 DAVIDSON-MCQUEEN, Cassie           F    2002  LSR
   21575 DAVIES, Esmie                      F    1999             206.59    185.09    187.55
   17936 DAVIES, Jenny                      F    1996       ASR   789.48    915.94   1111.46
   20890 DAVIES, Megan                      F    2001  HEM  HEM   338.63    426.39
   31469 DAVIS, Meghan                      F    2000             251.29    232.27    458.84
   17435 DAWSON, Laura                      F    1993       OVL
   21219 DEAN, Emily                        F    1999  HEM  WGC
   31409 DEANE, Annabella                   F    2000  LSR
   31408 DEANE, Esme                        F    2002  LSR
   20178 DEIGHTON, Avelline                 F    1967  IMP  HEM   426.35       586 F                       225629
   17888 DELLER, Lucy                       F    1996  DRA  MID   257.02 F  374.84                         225635
   31466 DICKSON, Sophie                    F    1999  CSC        507.58    534.15
   31431 DILLON, Millie                     F    2004  SSC  MUC
   21331 DILWORTH, Lucinda                  F    1998  BSA        156.89    195.41    280.23
   19573 DOHERTY, Robyn                     F    1996       MID
   31104 DOUGLAS, Abigail                   F    1999  MUC        203.94    235.81
   31565 DOUGLAS, Morven                    F    2001  GDN
   21124 DRUMMOND, Elinor                   F    2003  TEL  TEL
   21094 DRUMMOND, Isabel                   F    2001  TEL  TEL
   31262 DUNCAN, Martha                     F    1999  LSR
   20141 EATON, Freya                       F    1998  AMB  AMB   164.59    162.19       218
   20618 EAVES, Eleanor                     F    2003       PND
   21012 EDWARDS, Issy                      F    2001  MSR  DRA   429.83    512.31
   21630 EDWARDS, Rachel                    F    1963       GRV
   19165 ELGY, Geraldine                    F    1954       MID
   21017 ELLIFF, Alexa                      F    2003       VIK
   13795 ELLIOTT, Lauren                    F    1991       PND   624.75    663.45    808.42               225463
   21799 ELLISON, Molly                     F    2000       SRR
   41996 ELLWOOD, Natasha                   F    1992
   36611 ENGLAND, Amelia                    F    2004  SSC
   31081 ENGLAND, Isabella                  F    2000  SSC        323.08    429.46
   31080 ENGLAND, Jessica                   F    1998  SSC        289.84    310.94
   20018 ENTWISTLE, Jacqueline              F    1959
   13765 EVANS, Charlotte                   F    1991  K    CHT   165.58    188.78    248.66               225460
   13766 EVANS, Emily                       F    1994  AMB  CHT    71.18     58.25    122.19               225554
   41986 EVANS, Isabel                      F    2000       SAS   573.19    536.04
   21771 FAIRHEAD, Iona                     F    2000  DHO         409.9    424.14
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega                  F    1990  EVO  EVO    98.43     94.22    109.26    147.63     225428
   20701 FELLOWS, Charley                   F    2003  TEL  TEL
   30964 FERRIER, Rachael                   F    1996  GSR  SSC   272.18    241.25    267.92 F             225623
   20576 FITZGERALD, Jordan                 F    1996              67.94 F   57.02 F   90.57 F   133.1 F   225611
   36604 FITZPATRICK, Joy                   F    1997  GSR
   31454 FITZPATRICK, Molly                 F    2003  GSR
   31091 FLEMING, Alex                      F    1999  SSC
   41992 FLUCK, Catrin                      F    1998  SPR  SPR    273.7    269.96    370.58
   20856 FOSTER, Olivia                     F    2001  SPR  SPR   313.85    241.89
   20855 FOSTER, Sophie                     F    2003  SPR  SPR
   31226 FOWLER, Isla                       F    2000  GSC  SFR   422.83    531.05
   14942 FREEZE, Danielle                   F    1990       BRO   742.56    856.55
   21919 FROST, Eleanor                     F    2002  SPR  SPR
   36605 GALLOWAY, Maudie                   F    2005  MUC
   30500 GARDINER, Carla-Marina             F    1989             258.72    244.74     371.6               225401
   20345 GARMENT, Harriett                  F    2000  HEM  WGC
   30866 GARVIE, Amber                      F    1998  GDN        202.39    184.09    242.93
   21776 GEHRIG, Stephanie                  F    1992
   36592 GIBB, Alana                        F    2006  ASC
   31264 GIBB, Eva                          F    2000  LSR
   31258 GIBB, Tabitha                      F    2000  LSR
   31381 GILMOUR, Amelie                    F    2002  MUC
   19001 GLASGOW, Sarah                     F    2001  AMB  SMK   222.47     262.6
   21007 GLASSBROOK, Amy                    F    2002  MSR
   30850 GLOISTEIN, Helen                   F    1996  MUC  SSC
   41007 GODDARD, Emily                     F    1987  DRA  GLO   395.76    519.62    3667.5               225335
   19535 GORDON, Maya                       F    1995  K          257.88    275.29    578.74               225602
   41910 GORRINGE, Cerys                    F    2000       SMK   253.97    241.65
   41911 GORRINGE, Giselle                  F    2003       SMK
   17747 GOULD, Charlotte                   F    1992  TEL  TEL    150.8    160.82                         225503
   17972 GOULD, Georgina                    F    1994  TEL  TEL   264.95     264.9                         225562
   21053 GRANT, Isabelle                    F    2003  BSA
   31239 GRAY, Hannah                       F    2000  ASC        290.21    389.51    644.66
   17439 GREASBY, Alexandra                 F    1994       HEM   368.18    317.73    332.66
   19275 GREAVES, Rebecca                   F    1999  EVO  MSR   213.41    211.89    270.94
   13814 GREENHALGH, Eloise                 F    1993  SPR  SPR   191.11    139.33    193.52               225524
   20391 GRIFFITHS, Inez                    F    1995       SHK
   30633 GUEST, Charlotte                   F    1993  SSC         23.33 F   17.12 F   46.36 F  135.62     225518
   30779 GUEST, Katharine                   F    1995  SSC        100.01 F   78.36 F   88.77 F  165.97     225595
   30920 GUEST, Kirsty                      F    1997  SSC         91.17    135.28    171.29               225639
   20936 HALL, Maria                        F    1995  LIO  LIO    520.2    640.02                         225631
   41705 HALLETT, Georgia                   F    1996  DRA  GLO   142.66 F   254.2 F  524.16               225613
   18617 HANCOCK, Maxine                    F    1997  SMK  MID    275.1
   14237 HANDFORD-STYRING, Hannah           F    1996  PPS  PPS
   31277 HANLON, Olivia                     F    1999  GSR
   21301 HARRISON, Louise                   F    1994  PND  PND
   21561 HARROGATE-BRAMLEY, Cheryl          F    1962  RAV  RAV
   31229 HARTE, Giulia                      F    1996  THR         82.53     78.87 F  109.41 F  172.49 F   225617
   30848 HARTE, Natalia                     F    1992  THR         42.84 F    53.7 F   77.12 F  117.59 F   225488
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty                    F    1991  K    CAR   198.26    242.68    863.82               225470
   17970 HATHWAY, Ellen                     F    1994  ASR  LSU
   18660 HATHWAY, Isabella                  F    1997       ASR
   31483 HAY, Ailsa                         F    2004  SSC
   19126 HEGINBOTHAM, Erika                 F    1998  BSA        129.94    132.17    158.52
   21569 HEMMING, Anya                      F    2005       MID
   19159 HENDERSON, Anna                    F    1998  AMB  HEM   124.47    121.65       120
   31211 HENDERSON, Caitlin                 F    1999  BSC        459.58
   21163 HENDLEY, Sian                      F    2000  LIO  LIO   515.13     571.7
   18863 HENERY, Deborah                    F    1997  DRA  SHK                                            225649
   31246 HEWISON, Megan                     F    2001  CSC
   20789 HINTON, Georgina                   F    2001  SPR  HEM
   21284 HINTON, Tilly                      F    2004  SPR  HEM
   42020 HODDER, Lowri                      F    1999  DRA  TOR
   21580 HOFFMAN-LITTLE, Jolie              F    2005       GLO
   21621 HOLMES, Charlotte                  F    2005       PND
   41480 HOPKINS, Emily                     F    1994  DRA  CAR   368.63    284.92    509.61               225581
   31298 HORNSBY, Vaila                     F    1997  CSC        370.25
   31416 HORSBURGH, Anna                    F    2002  SSC  LSR
   21199 HORTON, Siena                      F    2002  SMK  SMK
   20208 HOSKINS, Isabella                  F    1999  BSA  GLO   173.14    198.23     258.6
   17009 HOUSTON, Alexandra                 F    1994       SHK
   21530 HUFF, Sarah                        F    1999  SPR  SPR   273.57    282.39
   20971 HUGEC, Nadine                      F    2002  SAS  BSA
   20972 HUGEC, Nicole                      F    2000  SAS  BSA   220.37    221.56    303.06
   21884 HUGHES, Rachel                     F    1997  SUR  SUR
   31071 HULBERT, Jemma                     F    1996  SSC  MUC   363.62    484.26
   31070 HULBERT, Lucy                      F    1998  SSC  MUC   424.09    465.93
   31077 HUNSLEY, Miriam                    F    1995  SSC  LSR
   21556 HUNT, Hannah                       F    1997  TSD  TSD
   21047 HUTCHINSON, Elyse                  F    1999             232.59    262.36
   21535 HYDE, Augusta                      F    2000  SPR  SUR    357.1    413.21
   20332 IGLINA, Sofia                      F    1997  BSA  BSA   111.01 F  101.21 F  187.27               225638
   31327 INWOOD, Morgan                     F    2001  LSR        367.32
   21024 JACKSON, Ellie                     F    2002       TEL
   31366 JACKSON, Isla                      F    2002  SSC
   30872 JACKSON, Laura                     F    1997  SSC  GSR   201.36    295.26    229.66
   19677 JACKSON, Lois                      F    2001  RAV  RAV
   19676 JACKSON, Millie                    F    1999  RAV  RAV
   18560 JAMES, Sophie                      F    1995  SAS  BRS    397.1    625.89
   31266 JAMIESON, Emily                    F    2000
   21509 JEFFERSON, Jemima                  F    2004  LIO
   21510 JEFFERSON, Maisie                  F    2003  LIO
   31035 JEFFRAY, Claire                    F    1977  SSC
   41623 JENKINS, Megan                     F    1998  BSA  NOR      120    126.84    133.83
   41622 JENKINS, Nia                       F    1995  BSA  NOR   134.05 F   110.3    181.98               225598
   31343 JOHNSTONE, Logan                   F    2000  LSR
   17488 KAHVE, Lucy                        F    1998  AMB  AMB   245.93    254.23    279.19
   21150 KARAVASILI, Zoe                    F    1997  DHO  DHO   191.62    208.74     307.7               225646
   19011 KEYS, Georgia                      F    2001
   21090 KILROY-SILK, Ellaouise             F    2002       TOQ
   36588 KING, Layla                        F    2006  ASC
   17692 KIRK, Isabel                       F    1997             139.58    118.58 F  134.72               225643
   18328 KOCK, Evangeline                   F    1994  SPR  SPR    234.8    270.24    349.21    532.63     225556
   18318 KRAHELSKI, Alicja                  F    2000  TEL  HEM   161.95    176.74    230.75
   21310 KROLL, Ann                         F    1971       NSC
   14746 LAMBDEN, Sarah                     F    1995  DRA  GLO   546.43    570.98    715.48
   31394 LAMOND, Emma                       F    2002  SSC
   31527 LANG, Ishbel                       F    2000  MUC
   31498 LANGMUIR, Nula                     F    1999  SSC                  565.53
   41711 LARGE, Sophie                      F    2001       SSP
   31478 LATTO, Rosamund                    F    1999  CSC        401.41    803.45
   31100 LAWRIE, Alannah                    F    1999  SSC  ASC   222.24    204.26    298.59
   19503 LAWSON-TILLEY, Sarah               F    1994  DRA        333.19    292.62     449.4               225570
   18913 LEE, Francesca                     F    1998  SSC  MSR   133.89    156.52    168.62
   21878 LEES, Nadia                        F    2003  HEM  BSA
   41682 LEFEVRE, Paloma                    F    2000
   20620 LEGEAIS, Marion                    F    1998  BSA        157.01    143.16    145.29
   21607 LEIGHTON, Amie                     F    2001       SPR             504.85
   21074 LEONARD, Heather                   F    1973  SMK
   19152 LEWINGTON, Caitlin                 F    1999       BRO   502.51    560.37
   21785 LEWITT, Isabelle                   F    2001  DHO  DHO   380.24    391.98
   19498 LILLYWHITE, Alexandra              F    1999  AMB  VIK   185.22    184.15    321.88
   19831 LISMORE, Sophie                    F    1999  BSA        230.14    244.69    331.56
   31257 LIVERSIDGE, Lauren                 F    2000  GDN  ASC   456.28
   17431 LLEWELLYN, Joanna                  F    1991  SMK  BRO  1162.58   1090.36
   19735 LONG, Phoebe                       F    1998  AMB  HEM   176.99    197.42    263.18
    9107 LONSDALE, Emma                     F    1984  KND  KND  3467.61   4470.06   7079.76
   14994 MACAULAY, Alice                    F    1995  AMB  AMB    47.71     62.07 F   98.32 F  169.25     225590
   14806 MACEY, Abbie                       F    1994       MSR     75.7 F   82.24 F   75.77 F  198.23     225567
   31346 MACKENZIE, Eve                     F    2000  BSC
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                 F    1992  SSC         78.79     56.14    116.33               225493
   31480 MACLEAN, Anya                      F    2004  BSC
   36564 MACLEAN, Beth                      F    1998  HNC
   31415 MACNAB, Alice                      F    1997  LSR
   31200 MACPHERSON, Claire                 F    2000  SSC  LSR   278.96    370.22    483.55
   21795 MAGENES, Caterina                  F    2000  EVO  HEM   231.14    237.93
   21700 MAGENES, Matilde                   F    2002  HEM
   19069 MAIKLEM, Jessica                   F    1996  SPR  SPR    80.67 F   250.5       161               225624
   20635 MAIKLEM, Melissa                   F    1999  SPR  SPR   162.32    158.32       200
   21901 MANNBY, Siobhan                    F    2000  VIK  VIK
   19169 MANSON, Cameron                    F    1998  BSA  HEM   149.92    160.09    234.43
   31383 MARDEN, Catriona                   F    2002  MUC
   18684 MARMENT, Robyn                     F    2000       WCS   280.77    328.21    898.76
   21826 MARSH, Amy                         F    2002  SHK  SHK
   21825 MARSH, Ella                        F    2000  SHK  SHK
   20904 MARSH, Loretta                     F    1975  SHK  SHK
   21876 MARTIN, Allegra                    F    2004  SPR  SPR
   31332 MARTIN, Annabelle                  F    2003  LSR
   21897 MARTIN, Lily                       F    2002  BRO  BRO
   31330 MARTIN, Rebecca                    F    1999  LSR
   18740 MARTIN-HARRINGTON, Beatrice        F    1997  BSA  GLO   303.97     275.4    349.92
   31502 MATTHEW, Katir                     F    2001  CSC
   21014 MAYHEW, Jessica                    F    2000  MID  MID
   31442 MAYLAND, Holly                     F    2002  BSC
   19753 MAZE-BROWN, Riley                  F    2002       SMK
   31227 MCCALL, Catriona                   F    2004  SSC
   18589 MCCARTHY, Holly                    F    1965
   21736 MCCOLL, Isla                       F    2004  TOQ  TOQ
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                    F    1990  SSC        496.18    218.86    972.14               225447
   20173 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Holly              F    2003  DRA  MSR
   31423 MCKEY, Holly                       F    2003  LSR
   31275 MCKINLAY, Victoria                 F    2000  GSR        314.36    539.83
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                     F    1990  SSC        103.46     81.93     96.35     104.7     225432
   31555 MCNUTT, Katie                      F    2002  LSR
   31495 MCWILLIAM, Kirsty                  F    1998  BSC        844.04    952.22
   18382 MEAD, Darcie                       F    1996  EVO  EVO    47.05     48.39 F   47.45 F   80.07 F   225612
   20307 MIDDLETON, Amy                     F    1995       MID   293.91    328.83
   21205 MIDSON, Molly                      F    2003  FLK  FLK
   21204 MIDSON, Poppy                      F    2001  FLK  FLK                386
   18931 MILES, Joanna                      F    1993  WGC  WGC
   21277 MILLARD, Paige                     F    2002  DHO
   14103 MILLER, Violet                     F    1995  AMB        126.96     65.15    110.89    163.03     225589
   31291 MIRANDA-JAMES, Charlotte           F    2002
   19260 MITCHELL, Olivia                   F    2001  BSA  GLO    231.7    224.85
   21357 MOORE, Danica                      F    2000       BRO
   31476 MORISETTI, Eilidh                  F    2002  LSR
   30667 MORRIS, Sarah                      F    1994  LSR        524.03    703.08
   36610 MORRISON, Hannah                   F    1999  GDN  ASC
   31153 MORRISON, Rachael                  F    1999  GDN        407.36    586.13
   31188 MORRISSEY, Anna                    F    1990  STC
   19338 MORTON, Sofia                      F    1996  DRA  MSR    208.2    179.53    277.63               225621
   31426 MUIR, Fiona                        F    2006  ASC  DSC
   31425 MUIR, Kirsty                       F    2004  ASC  DSC
   31146 MURPHY, Louise                     F    1997  GSR
   19679 MURRAY, Louisa                     F    1994  LIO        468.14    455.31                         225585
   31507 MYATT, Rona                        F    1997  LSR
   20731 NEASHAM, Grace                     F    1998       SMK
   21356 NEASHAM, Laurie                    F    2000  SMK  SMK
   36606 NEGRI, Belana                      F    2003  CSC
   31468 NEGRI, Daniella                    F    2000  CSC        351.53    380.26
   30730 NELSON, Helen                      F    1994  SSC         82.78     93.71    148.37               225559
   21660 NEUMANN, Sophie                    F    1998  HEM  HEM
   20696 NEWBOULT, Helena                   F    1998  MID  MID   255.57    346.73
   21006 NEYRINCK, Camille                  F    1998              154.5    155.13    173.73
   21735 NICOL, Kirsty                      F    1986
   20809 O'BRIEN, Matilda                   F    2004       MID
   14747 OGDEN, Sophie                      F    1996  DRA  MSR   146.76 F  162.87 F                       225628
   18793 O'NEILL, Ella                      F    1997       HEM   163.99 F  218.05 F                       225653
   20945 O'NEILL, Maeve                     F    2003  BSA
   21441 ORCHARD, Ellie                     F    2002       TSN
   31252 OSBORNE, Jennifer                  F    1991  GSR
   21887 OSMOND, Christabel                 F    2003
   21235 OUGRIN, Anastasia                  F    2002  SPR  SPR
   21528 PANTELI, Charlotte                 F    1999  BSA  BSA              291.1
   21536 PARKER, Julia                      F    1963  CAD  VIK
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                     F    1993  LIO  LIO    96.14 F  118.06    241.77               225521
   21755 PASCOE, Eva                        F    2002  TOQ  PLY
   21363 PATTON, harriet                    F    1999  SPR        314.46    362.26
   31513 PEARSON, Holly                     F    2001  LSR
   19197 PENHALE, Emma                      F    2000  DRA  GLO    357.8    597.34
   31303 PETERS, Ella                       F    1994  BRM         366.7
   19002 PETERS, Emma                       F    1997  LIO  MSR   121.72    186.57    211.45               225642
   18505 PEXTON, Georgia                    F    2000  LIO  LIO   249.15    313.33    378.96
   31440 PFLEGER, Isabella                  F    2006  GDN
   36565 PIERCEY, Rachel                    F    2001  CSC
   17412 POCOCK, Elena                      F    1993              79.44     91.41     86.99    133.83     225533
   41858 POTTER, Maisie                     F    1997
   19781 POTTER, Shannon                    F    2001  DRA  MSR
   31209 PRESSLIE, Jessica                  F    2000  GDN        320.73    315.04    487.05
   31447 PRESSLIE, Sophie                   F    2003  GDN
   19644 PRETTY, Antonia                    F    1996  TSN  TSN   592.01    724.62    960.28
   30927 PRICE, Rhona                       F    1999  SSC  GSR   173.75    195.16    231.62
   31418 PURCELL, Sophia                    F    1997  LSR
   36598 RAE, Lauren                        F    2005  MUC
   21800 RAMSDEN, Grace                     F    1998  LIO
   31138 RANKIN, Shona                      F    2003       CSC
   31207 RASMUSEN, Victoria                 F    2000  GDN        480.28
   30864 RATTRAY, Aleysha                   F    1996  BRM        185.41    154.25 F  285.63               225619
   31140 RAY, Kathleen                      F    1999  GDN        507.51    609.08
   21900 REBERT, Abby                       F    2000                218       230
   31323 REED, Jemima                       F    2003       SSC
   19459 REID, Judy                         F    1960  SAS  HEM   281.77     254.3    390.92               225453
   36601 REID, Sinead                       F    2001  CSC
   41980 RESCIGNO, Giorgia                  F    1993
   17803 RICHARDS, Camille                  F    1998  BSA        399.93    414.65
   20720 RILEY, Ilana                       F    2004  SMK  GRV
   18649 RILEY, Megan                       F    2000  AMB  SMK   194.88    186.59    319.06
   30767 RITCHIE, Nicole                    F    1995  GSR         89.76 F   92.53 F  156.28    224.14 F   225593
   21893 ROBERTS, Elizabeth                 F    1996
   36593 ROBSON, Solmisty                   F    2003  CSC
   21394 ROGERS, Anna                       F    2001  BSA  BSA   285.71    254.99
   13952 ROGERS, Rachelle                   F    1995       HEM    38.42 F   59.43 F   70.84 F             225588
   41952 RONAN, Eleanor                     F    2000  CHL  SCI   501.12
   31438 ROSS, Iona                         F    2003  SSC  MUC
   18481 ROTH, Phoebe                       F    1994  DHO        398.79    396.95    426.65               225636
   31359 RUSHWORTH, Morven                  F    2000  SSC
   30867 RYAN, Eilidh                       F    2000  GSR        209.42     226.5    295.31
   20742 SAMPSON, Melissa                   F    1971  NOR  NOR
   31135 SANDFORD, Eliza                    F    1996       SSC
   31130 SANDLAND, Louise                   F    2001  GSR         306.3     280.5
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                   F    1986  LSC         66.65 F  118.62    197.64    620.69     225315
   31417 SCOTT, Aimee                       F    1998  BSC        411.31    774.35
   36599 SCOTT, Cara                        F    2004
   31173 SCOTT, Lucy                        F    1999  BSC        261.11    376.25
   20496 SCRANAGE-HARRISON, Eleanor         F    2002  HEM  WGC
   17893 SEELEY, Grace                      F    1995  DHO  RAV   612.69    692.56    706.22
   17892 SEELEY, Julia                      F    1993  DHO  RAV  1228.43      2505
   14962 SHAILES, Polly                     F    1996  BSA  NOR   338.15    324.29     480.7
   31350 SHARP, Charlotte                   F    2002  BSC
   31349 SHARP, Melissa                     F    2004  BSC
   20599 SHERING, Nicole                    F    2000  SAS  HEM    219.2     231.5
   20655 SHOOTER, Hope                      F    1993  HEM  HEM   283.44              392.74
   17787 SHRIMPTON, Charlotte               F    1994  TEL  TEL   227.94    239.58    592.24               225578
   12357 SIMONDS, Franki                    F    1990  K          100.61     97.26    137.28               225429
   31127 SKINNER, Caroline                  F    1998       SSC
   31353 SKINNER, Eilidh                    F    2001  LSR  SSC
   20337 SKIPPER, Megan                     F    2001  NOR  NOR
   21403 SLADE, Hattie                      F    1998  BSA        213.85    267.17
   21404 SLADE, Isobel                      F    1999  BSA        214.65    258.89
   18878 SLATER, Ella                       F    1991  LSU  LSU   234.91    132.79    206.34               225605
   21171 SLATER, Grace                      F    2001  SHK  SHK
   19450 SLATTERY, Rachel                   F    1968       KND
   20602 SMIDT-WALLIS, Brielle              F    2000  SUR  TEL   281.42    298.63
   31362 SMITH, Eilidh                      F    1999  MUC
   21850 SMITH, Isobelle                    F    1999             388.45    356.97
   20840 SNOW, Elise                        F    1999  TEL  HEM    199.3    222.05
   17752 SOMAN, Bethany                     F    1997       SMK   267.91    288.75    319.59
   20134 SOMAN, Mia                         F    2002       SMK
   20754 SPANTON, Jessica                   F    1997       NOR
   21568 SPEARPOINT WALSH, Emily            F    1996  OVL  OVL
   31471 SPENCE, Madison                    F    2005  LSR
   31344 SPENCE, Rachel                     F    2003  LSR
   17717 STAMMERS, Sophie                   F    1998  DHO  DHO   190.59    236.54    299.51
   31318 STARK, Daisy                       F    2001  LSR
   21881 STAYMAN, Jessica                   F    2001  SAS  SOU   448.24
   31566 STEDMAN, Megan                     F    2000
   31504 STEPHEN, Sadie                     F    2000  GDN
   36585 STEPHEN, Wendy                     F    2002  GDN
   18472 STEVENSON, Elizabeth               F    1990  K           97.26     67.52     72.85    157.89     225499
   31430 STEWART, Honor                     F    2000  LSR
   31076 STILL, Ella                        F    1997  GDN        164.74    195.02    235.78               225650
   31088 STILL, Ruby                        F    1999  GDN         238.7    246.67    308.69
   31405 STOBART, Olivia                    F    2000  LSR
   21382 STOCKER, Anastacia                 F    2003  BSA  TSN
   21378 STOCKER, Natasha                   F    2001  BSA  TSN   343.81    322.84
   21397 STOCKER, Sophie                    F    2005  BSA  TSN
   21727 STOKOE, Amy                        F    2005  TSD  TSD
   21889 STOWELL, Susanna                   F    2001  DHO  DHO
   31544 STRUTHERS, Ciorstaidh              F    2001
   17154 SUMMERHAYES, Katie                 F    1995       SHK
   18099 SUMMERHAYES, Molly                 F    1997       SHK
   19623 SYMONS, Rachel                     F    1993       CHT
   36562 SZAFRANEK, Chloe                   F    1992  GSR
   21756 TAFFS, Zara                        F    2002  PLY  PLY
   21355 TAPSELL, Charlotte                 F    2001  BSA  CHT   256.08    286.49
   20622 TARANTELLI, Laudomia               F    2003
   36584 TATE, Emily                        F    2003  CSC
   36583 TATE, Georgia                      F    2004  CSC
   21430 TAYLOR SELT, Molly                 F    1996  SUF  VIK   382.22    397.84
   17702 TAYLOR, Imogen                     F    1994  AMB  AMB    63.12     53.78     87.69     139.2     225552
   18235 TAYLOR, Isadora                    F    1997  EVO  EVO   153.45 F     161    158.29               225645
   31007 TAYLOR, Kate                       F    1997  GSR  SSC   274.38    319.07
   31237 TAYLOR, Rhiannon                   F    1998  GDN         349.1
   31463 TAYLOR, Rhona                      F    2002  SSC
   21261 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Ella                F    2004  FF   FF
   14393 THEXTON, Heather                   F    1990       KND
   18033 THOMAS, Elisabeth                  F    1996  DRA  MID   377.71    397.81    466.68               225615
   19211 THOMAS, Kerry                      F    1995       TOQ
   21719 THOMAS, Sophie                     F    2003  HEM  HEM
   21018 THOMPSON, Lara                     F    2000             408.95    704.23
   21519 THOMPSON, Tilly                    F    1999  SPR  SPR   530.69    888.98
   30982 THOMSON, Sarah                     F    1996  SSC        244.58    223.88 F                       225633
   30624 TILLEY, Alexandra                  F    1993  GDN          21.6 F   17.24 F   47.68 F  135.13     225525
   21272 TILLEY, Katherine                  F    2001  DRA
   30904 TODD, Alison                       F    1997  SSC  MUC    178.5    184.16     226.8               225644
   17951 TODD-SAUNDERS, Helen               F    1999  DHO  DHO   201.31    196.15
   19213 TONGE, Charlotte                   F    1994       TOQ
   19700 TOOGOOD, Natalia                   F    1997       VIK
   21863 TOWNSEND, Isabel                   F    2002       SOU
   31518 TRAVERS, Isabel                    F    2003  LSR
   20669 TREUGE, Lauren                     F    2003       MID
   20643 TREW, Eleanor                      F    1999  K    HEM   235.02    246.55    417.94
   20644 TREW, Isobel                       F    1999  K    HEM    241.6    248.56    287.21
   21816 TUBBS, Jessica                     F    1999       TSN             442.86
   31134 TURNER, Jennifer                   F    2001  BSC
    5480 TURNOCK, Kerry                     F    1972       HEM   286.44    349.97    819.16               225448
   21809 TUTT, Anna                         F    1974  HEM  HEM
   19986 USHER, Annie                       F    1997  DRA  ASR   250.35    268.28    257.59               225654
   18933 VALE, Lauren                       F    2001       CHT
   18934 VALE, Nikkie                       F    1994       CHT
   36609 VAUGHAN, Molly                     F    2001  CSC
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                      F    1988  MID  MID   395.15    580.32                         225394
   21368 VESELY, Cordelia                   F    1999  SPR  SPR   269.83     304.4    351.08
   21376 VESELY, Miranda                    F    2002  SPR  SPR
   21377 VESELY, Ophelia                    F    2004  SPR  SPR
   20849 VICKERS, Katie                     F    2001  SPR  SPR   316.17    348.64
   30768 VINCENTI, Anna                     F    1995  BSC
   21794 WAGSTAFF, Lydia                    F    1998  SHK  SHK
   31525 WALLACE, Olivia                    F    1999  GSR
   31524 WALLACE, Sophia                    F    2002  GSR
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                      F    1963  IMP  ALD   350.97 F  359.97 F     999 F             225239
   20317 WALTON, Kirsten                    F    2000  LIO  LIO   220.03    296.76    540.28
   20741 WALTON, Mya                        F    2004  LIO  LIO
   21349 WANG, Alison                       F    1980  IMP  HEM
   41693 WARD, Ella                         F    1999  AMB  CAR   177.61    174.19    236.49
   31500 WARD, Erin                         F    2005  GSR
   31464 WARD, Isla                         F    2004  GSR
   41692 WARD, Olivia                       F    2000  AMB  CAR   185.98    181.56    248.81
   20725 WARMINGTON, Harriet                F    2002  HEM  HEM
   21254 WATSON, Josie                      F    2004  WM   WM
   18745 WEBSDALE, Cara                     F    1997  LIO  RAV   316.54    333.54
   20767 WEBSTER, Atlanta                   F    2000  NOR  NOR
   21400 WEEKS, Ella                        F    2004  SPR  SPR
   21101 WEEKS, Georgia                     F    2001  SPR  SPR
   31093 WHATFORD, Beth                     F    2001  GDN         277.3       294
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire                   F    1991  NOR  NOR   729.68    944.18                         225473
   20552 WHEELER, Sophie                    F    2003       MSR
   20612 WHITE, Victoria                    F    1994
   21836 WHITMARSH-ALI, Megan               F    2000       CHT
   19094 WHITTALL, Martha                   F    1997  SAS  ASR   585.15    535.05    539.39
   18454 WIDDUP, Bethany                    F    1995  AMB  AMB    69.79 F   93.98 F  386.33               225597
   18013 WILCOCKSON, Melanie                F    1991  LIO  PPS   319.03    495.86                         225539
   10199 WILKEY, Sarah                      F    1981  SUR  SPR  2995.14   1780.71                         225192
   21603 WILKINSON, Millie                  F    2001  SHK  SHK
   19128 WILLIAMS, Beth                     F    1995       FLK   397.62
   30999 WILLIAMS, Emma                     F    1999  GSR  SSC   264.61    306.19    413.41
   19832 WILLIAMS, Grace                    F    2000  TEL  TEL   232.81    301.21    344.99
   19162 WILLOUGHBY, Jo                     F    1975  LIO
   21210 WILLOWS, April                     F    2002       BRO
   31526 WINNING, Charlotte                 F    1998  SFR
   31111 WINTHROP, Claire                   F    1997  LSR        344.97
   31369 WINTHROP, Zoe                      F    1999  LSR
   19645 WISEMAN, Kelly                     F    1993  PND  PND
   31545 WOOD, Milly                        F    2000  LSR
   20639 WOODWARD, Sarah                    F    2001  AMB  HEM   214.89    202.95
   17452 WRIGHT, Natasha                    F    1997       VIK   310.41    321.78
   31260 WYLIE, Fiona                       F    2003  GSR
   30911 YEAMAN, Charlotte                  F    1997  GSR        274.06    303.61
   18056 YOUNG, Ella                        F    1997  SUR  SUR   372.24    413.38
   31533 YOUNG, Olivia                      F    2000  MUC
   21578 YUNG, Catherine                    F    1998  DHO        355.32    453.82

   REGNO NAME                              SEX    YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                    M    1992  SPR  LSU    74.07     93.23     92.07    146.52     220998
   31228 ADAMSON, Alexander                 M    1996  CSC        118.92     81.66 F  162.66               221227
   31477 ADAMSON, Tristram                  M    1997  CSC        217.41       211    243.68               221279
   20308 AGNEW, George                      M    1999  K                    493.65
   31379 ALDRIDGE, Charlie                  M    2001  MUC  SSC   247.19     242.2
   21817 ALDRIDGE-BATE, William             M    2002  SPR  SPR
   31178 ALEXANDER, Hamish                  M    1999  GDN        473.29
   12571 ALLDRIDGE, James                   M    1988  SPR  SMK   796.02   1134.16   2257.15               220770
   18247 ALLEN, Samuel                      M    1994              109.1     118.5    134.18    185.66     221145
   19074 AMOS, John                         M    1959  SAS  SAS
   10372 ANDERSON, Christopher              M    1959  K    VIK
   31197 ANDERSON, Ewen                     M    2000  SSC        238.25    263.45    402.49
   30908 ANDREWS, Greg                      M    1997       SSC   400.62    434.37
   31003 ANDREWS, Keir                      M    1998       SSC   285.28    294.42
   21808 ARLOTT, Martin                     M    1971  HEM  HEM
   31400 ARNOTT, Jack                       M    2002  LSR
   19990 ASHMAN, Alexander                  M    2000  DHO        334.68    397.12    602.51
    8522 ASHTON, Simon                      M    1968       SHK  9154.23
   18475 ASQUITH, Max                       M    1996  AMB  AMB    159.3 F  166.63 F  167.06    317.35     221217
   21753 ATHERTON, Lucas                    M    2001  MSR
   21626 ATKINSON, Andrew                   M    1967       BRO
    8363 ATKINSON, Michael                  M    1978                                 295.55    286.64     221111
    8362 ATKINSON, Stuart                   M    1982
   20878 ATTARD, Oliver                     M    1999  SPR        249.54    254.65    305.97
   13784 BAGGIO, Max                        M    1995  EVO  EVO    57.25 F   53.67 F   68.64 F   80.34 F   221168
   20484 BAILES, Max                        M    1999  ELI  BWP   206.91    230.01    292.52
   20149 BAILY, Luke                        M    2002  SMK  SMK
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                    M    1990  BSA  NOR    54.08     23.07     23.15     19.73 F   220874
   30646 BALL, Elliot                       M    1994  SSC        371.16    243.63    255.17               221125
   30812 BALL, Oscar                        M    1996  SSC        484.79    438.48    490.52               221232
   21167 BANNISTER, Callum                  M    1998  IMP  AVO             848.15
    2657 BANNISTER, Simon                   M    1966       ASR
   30701 BARKER, Alexander                  M    1994  SSC        193.62    312.67    456.99               221141
   31249 BARKER, Duncan                     M    2003  SSC
   31099 BARKER, Thomas                     M    1999  SSC        367.08    303.39
   31021 BARLOW, Benedict                   M    1994  SSC        129.45    127.53    143.34    188.88     221130
   31115 BARLOW, Xavier                     M    1995  SSC        124.77    133.08     156.7    177.94     221167
   19639 BARTON, Daniel                     M    1998  SMK  HEM   183.82     222.9    249.21
   19774 BARTON, Dominic                    M    2002  SMK  HEM
   20302 BASTOW, Milo                       M    1997  IMP        164.23    155.39    175.21               221301
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                       M    1981  CSC         12.78     28.04     66.79     74.21     220083
   19704 BEARDMORE, Adam                    M    1986       MID
   31401 BEARDMORE, Louis                   M    2002  LSR
   20974 BEAVIS, Riley                      M    2002  BSA
   31543 BECK, Ben                          M    2003  LSR
   31355 BECK, Zak                          M    2001  LSR
   14940 BECKETT, David                     M    1960       NOR
   20712 BEER, Lawrence                     M    1998       RAV             368.98
   18704 BEGG, Callum                       M    1997  TEL  MSR   171.42    195.94    340.92               221284
   21713 BEGLIN, Thomas                     M    2004  BRS  HEM
   19683 BENNETT, Elliott                   M    2003  LIO  LIO
   19070 BENNETT, Russell                   M    1973  LIO  LIO
   21224 BENNION, James                     M    1997       GLO
   19208 BERGLINDARSON, Kristofer           M    2000  MSR  MSR      177    197.17    271.28
   31233 BEVERIDGE, Jamie                   M    2000  LSR
   21189 BIGGS, Saul                        M    1998       FLK
   31287 BILSLAND, David                    M    1995  BSC
   19854 BINGHAM, Jonathan                  M    1999  SAS  BWP   250.77    324.14    428.64
   19855 BINGHAM, Nicholas                  M    2002  SAS  BWP
   30909 BINGHAM, Sion                      M    1997  SSC  GSR   167.99    184.56    240.64               221278
   18917 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Christian         M    1998  K          263.87    261.41    351.31
   18638 BISHOP, Angus                      M    1995  LIO  SHK   264.05 F  307.41 F                       221267
   21555 BLACK, Callum                      M    2004  AVO  AVO
   19585 BLACK, Oliver                      M    2001  DRA  PPS   298.38    364.45
   19394 BLACK, Philip                      M    1969  SHK  SHK
   20851 BLOOM, Adam                        M    1973  GLO  WCS
   20852 BLOOM, Ryan                        M    2001  GLO  WCS    244.7    263.66
   31461 BOLAM, John                        M    1955                                                      221268
   31041 BOOTH, Harris                      M    1997  BSC
   31051 BOW, Brandon                       M    2001  BSC
   19565 BOWERS, Dieter                     M    1996       TEL   361.82
   41781 BOWYER, Andy                       M    1964       OVL
   19685 BRADFORD-SMITH, George             M    1994       ASR
   19686 BRADFORD-SMITH, Jack               M    1996       ASR
   21891 BRANDT, Orlando                    M    2001  DHO                  574.85
   31531 BRAWLEY, Patrick                   M    2000  GSR
   14391 BREESE, Ashley                     M    1996              65.24 F  101.53 F  149.74               221233
   17963 BREESE, Nathan                     M    1999             216.87    199.68    212.06
   21203 BREESE, Thomas                     M    2003       TEL
   31309 BREMNER, Alexander                 M    2001
   31271 BREMNER, Fin                       M    1999  ASC
   36590 BREMNER, Keilan                    M    2003  ASC
   21218 BRESKAL, Bailey                    M    1998       WGC
   20143 BRIDGE, Dominic                    M    2001  LIO  LIO
   20144 BRIDGE, Oliver                     M    1999  LIO  LIO   234.31    318.12    324.57
   17332 BROOKES, Philip                    M    1993  SAS        441.32    564.77   1256.41               221069
   20193 BROWN, Cameron                     M    1998  DRA  PPS   277.04    266.91
   31481 BROWN, Cameron                     M    2003  GDN
   31132 BROWN, Harry                       M    1999  SSC        254.26    275.51    396.92
   19083 BROWN, Jack                        M    1995  FLK  GLO
   41984 BROWN, Jack                        M    2001       SCI
   30830 BROWN, Jamie                       M    1996  GDN  ASC   456.25    478.27
   20338 BROWN, Jamie                       M    1999             205.03    182.74
   31290 BROWN, Jonathan                    M    1997  GDN        280.73    559.79
    2743 BROWN, Phil                        M    1966  IMP  HEM
   31014 BROWN, Rhys                        M    1995  SSC        266.68     308.7                         221231
   19084 BROWN, Thomas                      M    1998       FLK
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                      M    1989             126.45    100.21    152.84    159.02     220821
   30906 BUCHAN, Fraser                     M    1997       SSC   110.06 F     133    133.77               221292
   30811 BUCHAN, Murray                     M    1991
   30919 BUCHAN, Scott                      M    1999  SSC         179.3    189.27    235.04
   17380 BUCHWISER, Lawrence                M    1995             102.75 F   84.65 F  109.59               221172
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                     M    1989  K           36.19 F   38.97 F   67.35    138.69     220847
   21063 BULLIVANT, Peter                   M    2000  BSA  BOW   303.98     292.6    396.85
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                       M    1963  CHT  CHT
   21649 BUNTON, Ryan                       M    2005       CHT
   31479 BURKE, Luke                        M    2004
   31339 BURROW, Gregor                     M    2002  LSR
   19755 BURTON, Lucas                      M    2000             275.51    288.82    370.64
   21411 BUTLER, Simon                      M    1962  HEM
   41721 BUTTERWORTH, Daniel                M    1996  DRA  WWS   324.02    380.17
   41719 BUTTERWORTH, Thomas                M    2002  DRA  WWS
   31338 CALDER, Lewis                      M    2006
   31337 CALDER, Struan                     M    2004
   20832 CALDWELL, Patrick                  M    2000  BSA  SAS   268.82    263.32    430.26
   14261 CALVERT, John                      M    1949  ALD  ASR
   31039 CAMERON, Alasdair                  M    1995  LSR
   31364 CAMERON, Rory                      M    2002  ASC
   30793 CAMPBELL, Andrew                   M    1995  GDN        241.03    286.21                         221212
   31510 CAMPBELL, Frederick                M    2003  LSR
   31230 CAMPBELL, Graeme                   M    2000  GDN        320.59    458.42
   30912 CAMPBELL, Iain                     M    1997  GDN        272.42    409.66
   31427 CAMPBELL, Lawrence                 M    2000  BSC
   36603 CAMPBELL, Oliver                   M    2003  GSR
   21766 CARDON, Casey                      M    1997                        134.7 F                       221299
   20590 CARE, James                        M    2002       MID
   21577 CAREY, Joshua                      M    2000  SZR        437.89    484.35
   21576 CAREY, Matthew                     M    1998  SZR                  425.44
   31154 CARRUTHERS, Harry                  M    1999  SSC  LSR   211.55    223.29
   21107 CARSON, Sam                        M    1999  DRA  PPS
   19196 CASE, George                       M    2001  BSA  AVO   234.89    274.14
   20262 CASE, Toby                         M    2002  ASR  HEM
   41990 CASHMORE, Edward                   M    2001  DRA  EXD
   41991 CASHMORE, William                  M    1998  DRA  EXD   398.79    342.59
   20695 CATLIN, Osian                      M    2005       SMK
   18327 CAVANAGH, Matthew                  M    1996  MSR  DHO   348.07    392.86    400.18               221259
   20215 CAWTHORNE, Harry                   M    1999  BSA  TOQ   322.77    320.74
   20216 CAWTHORNE, Louis                   M    2000  BSA  TOQ   406.99    418.11
     638 CAXTON, Martin                     M    1955       BWP
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                M    1991             197.92     214.9    283.22               220937
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                   M    1993             204.94    202.57    201.48               221087
   19421 CHAJECKI, Sebastian                M    1997  BSA  BSA   294.62    234.02    381.67               221293
   17591 CHALKLEY, Oliver                   M    1996             231.82    271.78    213.52    224.19 F   221220
   31066 CHAMBET, Louis                     M    1998  SSC        292.12    178.31
   31067 CHAMBET, Tom                       M    2000  SSC        185.28    182.31
   20239 CHAMPION, Ben                      M    1993       CHT
   21712 CHAPLIN, Brendon                   M    1996  HEM  BRS
   18674 CHAPMAN, Euan                      M    1997  ASR  ASR   325.76    351.87
   12254 CHAPMAN, Iain                      M    1982  VIK  VIK
   19993 CHAPMAN, Lloyd                     M    1999  SZR  SZR   206.23    197.93    261.24
   21923 CHERRY, Tom                        M    1996  DHO  HEM
   31377 CHETTY, Vaibhav                    M    2002  GDN
   31496 CHEYNE, Russell                    M    1998  BSC       1083.21    870.23
   21922 CHOHAN, Zacariya                   M    2005
   31097 CHRISTEY, David                    M    1999       MUC   183.06    206.27    282.49
   31098 CHRISTEY, Joe                      M    2002       MUC
   31174 CHRISTIE, Colin                    M    1999  SSC        429.47    584.89
   31172 CHRISTIE, Donald                   M    1998  SSC         440.7    660.37
   21480 CHRISTOV, Jonathan                 M    2001  SPR  SPR
    8713 CLARKE, Christopher                M    1959  SAS  HEM
   31220 CLARKE, Liam                       M    1999  SSC
   20293 CLAYTON, Adam                      M    1996       NOR
   31404 CLUGNET, James                     M    1996  HIG
   31564 CLYDE, Sam                         M    2003  LSR
   21156 COATES, Joseph                     M    2000  DRA  PPS   289.92    335.86
   31390 COCKBURN, Tommy                    M    2001  ASC
   31137 COHN, Antony                       M    1998  BSC        322.44    413.28
   20568 COLEMAN, Arthur                    M    1999  K    K     288.32    214.57    252.86
   20353 COLLEY, James                      M    2001  SPR  SPR
   20651 COLLIER, Harry                     M    2002  SZR  MSR
   31072 COLTART, Iain                      M    1998  CSC        325.77    454.66
   20167 COMELIO, Sebastian                 M    2002  DHO  AVO
   31222 COMERFORD, Joseph                  M    2000  LSR
   18571 CONDE, Jamie                       M    1992  TEL  TEL   229.74    235.83    336.84               221127
   17493 CONNERY, Kali                      M    1996              128.5 F  188.67    421.43               221239
   41735 CONSTANTINE, Benjamin              M    2003  DRA  CAR
   41710 CONSTANTINE, Joseph                M    2000  DRA  CAR   285.87    311.89
   19629 COOPER, Jordan                     M    1999  SAS  SAS   299.91    311.67    561.07
   21146 COOPER, Morgan                     M    1998       PND
   19170 CORR, Christopher                  M    1995       PND
   21625 CORR, David                        M    1998       PND
   20841 CORRIGAN, Paul                     M    2001  SPR  SPR   319.68    321.39
   31325 CORRY, Matt                        M    1997  BSC
   20165 COSHAM, Harry                      M    2003  SZR  SZR
   30635 COWIE, Hector                      M    1993  CSC  CBN   261.68    277.35    384.99    383.42     221073
   30796 COWIE, Lachlan                     M    1995  CSC  CBN   291.07    307.89    520.82               221185
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                  M    1987  BSC         33.46     27.04 F   24.94 F   12.04 F   220695
   41988 CRIDDLE, Oliver                    M    2004       CAR
   31025 CROCKART, Tom                      M    2000  SSC        210.72     215.4     284.2
    5666 CROMBLEHOLME, Roger                M    1957  TEL  MID
   31380 CROOK, Andrew                      M    1998  SSC
   31421 CROOKS, Cameron                    M    2002  BSC
   31068 CROSS, Jack                        M    1998  SSC        219.26    208.52    268.44
   30384 CRUZ-MERMY, Alistair               M    1984  STC        349.06    369.58                         220762
   21651 CULSHAW, Daniel                    M    1997       PND
   20633 CUNNINGHAM, Jake                   M    2002  BSA  TOQ
   31106 CUNNINGHAM, Kyle                   M    1996  BSC        321.18
   21300 CURRAN, John                       M    1966  LIO  LIO
   12797 CURTIS, Daniel                     M    1991  K    BWP   216.06    214.98    315.91               221074
   19696 CUTHBERT, Daryl                    M    1996       VIK
   20748 DADE, Tommy                        M    2003  AMB  NOR
   31398 DALZIEL, James                     M    1999  SSC
   31515 DALZIEL, Tom                       M    2004  LSR
   31348 DALZIEL, William                   M    2001  LSR  SSC
   17351 DANNATT, Tim                       M    1994  DRA  GLO   156.48    177.16    157.01               221147
   19684 DANNS, Jack                        M    1992  SAS  LSU   381.95    423.18                         221149
   19733 DAVEY, Joseph                      M    2000  SPR  SPR   246.16    249.28    462.06
   21152 DAVEY, Nathan                      M    2001  LIO  LIO    434.9
   21750 DAVEY, Tarran                      M    2000       PLY
   31162 DAVIDSON-MCQU, Ramsay              M    1999  LSR
   41831 DAVIES, Alex                       M    2002  AMB  CAR
   21120 DAVIES, Ben                        M    1995       NOR
   18256 DAVIES, Finlay                     M    1999       SMK   209.28    192.91    368.69
   41702 DAVIES, Jonathan                   M    1974       TOR
   20554 DAVIES, Morgan                     M    1999  IMP  HEM   233.62    233.75    294.16
   21048 DAVIES, Oliver                     M    1997              85.13 F  123.92 F  106.15 F             221289
   14927 DAVIES, Peter                      M    1993       ASR                                            221066
   20311 DAVIS, Ethan                       M    2001  KF   KF
   18347 DAVIS, George                      M    1995              95.63    100.89 F  158.46               221178
   18346 DAVIS, Matthew                     M    1998             208.46    230.56    261.51
   12400 DAWSON, Andrew                     M    1965       OVL
   21743 DE BOER, Nicholas                  M    2000  SPR  SPR
   18610 DEAKIN, William                    M    1991       FLK   896.68    459.63                         221078
   21827 DEEM, Charles                      M    2005  TEL  TEL
   19363 DEIGHTON, Harry                    M    2000  BSA  HEM   179.08     197.1    258.36
   19361 DEIGHTON, Oliver                   M    1997  IMP  HEM   220.86    222.46    239.95               221282
   19362 DEIGHTON, Toby                     M    1999  BSA  HEM   161.69     159.7     201.7
   17039 DELLER, Philip                     M    1959       MID
   19273 DENDLE, George                     M    2000  SPR  SPR   378.74    363.78    444.56
   20315 DERU, Joshua                       M    1996  DHO        148.27    199.53    249.69               221247
   20846 DEWISON, Samuel                    M    1998  MID  MID
   19738 DEWULF-PETERS, Oliver              M    1994       NOR
   21406 DEYKIN, Sebastian                  M    1998       SPR   506.74
   31412 DIAZ, Dennis                       M    2001  LSR
   31182 DICKSON, Bailey                    M    2000  GSR        257.15    299.59
   30832 DICKSON, Graham                    M    1996  GSR  SSC   132.07    137.62     198.4 F   205.8     221226
   31467 DICKSON, Jamie                     M    2001  CSC
   31032 DILLON, Grant                      M    1997  SSC        168.51     176.4    226.99               221302
   21533 DINGLE, Dominic                    M    1996  DHO        301.91
   21532 DINGLE, Timothy                    M    1998  DHO        433.97
   31259 DISCOMBE, Ross                     M    1998  BSC
   31550 DIVERS, Martin                     M    1980
   20603 DIXON, Rory                        M    1999  EVO  EVO   226.02    234.12    317.64
   21642 DOCKRY, Ben                        M    2002  MSR  MSR
   31458 DOHERTY, Lewis                     M    1997  BSC
   19572 DOHERTY, Samuel                    M    1999       MID
   31289 DONALD, Daniel                     M    1999  CSC        307.36    400.02
   31413 DORREN, Donald John                M    2001  LSR
   31189 DOUGLAS, Connor                    M    1999  GDN        399.86    543.15
   20815 DOYLE, Harrison                    M    2000  DHO  DHO   648.37       405
   19524 DOYLE, Jake                        M    2001  BSA  BSA   262.68    211.85
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                      M    1986  K            61.8     58.46     37.54      53.6     220656
   21226 DRAKE, Joshua                      M    2002  SMK
   21860 DRUMMOND, Thomas                   M    1998  IMP        235.18    238.31
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                 M    1985  DHO  MID   131.27    150.86    163.65    888.08     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                M    1987  DHO         90.43 F  106.22    248.99     985.6     220697
   31361 D'ULISSE, Ben                      M    2000  SSC
   31470 DUNCAN, Rory                       M    1999  CSC        497.52    650.69
   36608 DUNCAN, Ruaraidh                   M    2001  SSC  GDN   387.71    418.72
   18246 DUNHILL, Harry                     M    1992  DHO        672.65    418.11                         221027
   20277 DUNION, Jamie                      M    1999  SZR  SZR   432.82    389.81    737.71
   31520 DUNN, Liam                         M    2000  LSR
   20572 DUNNE, Mikey                       M    2002  SCM  SRR
   20921 DURANT, Richard                    M    1967       SUF
   20142 EATON, Oliver                      M    1996  AMB  AMB   109.41 F  122.26 F  172.54               221219
   10040 EAVES, David                       M    1967       PND
   19048 EAVES, Jonathan                    M    1998       PND
   21908 EDWARDS, William                   M    2005       MSR
   19166 ELGY, James                        M    1993       MID
   19164 ELGY, John                         M    1951       MID
   21552 ELLIS, Hamish                      M    2002
   21666 ELLIS, Lucas                       M    2004  LIO  LIO
   19756 ELLISS, Harry                      M    2000  SPR  SPR   299.71    305.41    323.89
   19295 ELLISS, Jack                       M    1997  AMB  SPR   112.83 F  183.06     218.8               221291
   19276 EMERY, Jacob                       M    2001  SZR  SZR
   21084 EMMERSON, Philip                   M    1990       MID
   20913 EPERON, Harrison                   M    2002  SPR  SPR
   31539 ETRI, Alim                         M    1999
   31538 ETRI, Aymen                        M    1999
   41565 EVANS, Emile                       M    1996  IMP  CAR    156.3    204.79    365.61               221214
   41985 EVANS, Harrison                    M    2000       SAS              583.9    606.76
   42026 EVANS, Jac                         M    2002       NW
    6383 EVERITT, Simon                     M    1964       BOW
   30863 FARQUHARSON, Findlay               M    1996  BRM        484.23    483.54
   31133 FARQUHARSON, Hamish                M    1999  BRM        359.44    378.09
   18916 FARR, Oliver                       M    1995  DRA  PPS   195.02 F  216.71                         221248
   19544 FARRELL, Jan                       M    1983                                                      221126
   19633 FARREN, Claude                     M    1971  RAV  RAV   303.81    391.35    421.22               221271
   19089 FARREN, Rory                       M    1998  RAV  RAV   200.83    241.35    246.38
   21542 FAWKE, Tim                         M    1976       ALD
   17513 FELLOWS, Jordan                    M    1997  BSA  TEL   131.72 F  135.97    127.86               221281
   20640 FENELEY, Jack                      M    2002       PND
   18810 FENELEY, Luke                      M    1997  BSA  NOR   264.79    242.98    271.27
   18809 FENELEY, William                   M    1999  BSA  NOR   190.12    196.14    229.98
   31393 FENTON, Jack                       M    1999
   30965 FERRIER, Kieran                    M    1997  GSR  SSC    322.6    376.48    438.63
   19728 FIORI, Haydyn                      M    2001
   20836 FISHER, Edward                     M    1999  SZR  SZR   296.97    345.64    602.04
   20837 FISHER, George                     M    2003  SZR  SZR
   17126 FITZPATRICK, Alexander             M    1994  IMP        166.24    128.72    163.68    359.74     221133
   31278 FITZPATRICK, Jimmy                 M    2000  GSR        323.41     599.9
   21623 FITZSIMMONS, Tobias                M    1999       ASR
   41481 FLAHIVE, Gerard                    M    1992  IMP  LSU   203.76    406.79    653.96               221006
   13289 FLAHIVE, Niall                     M    1993  IMP  HEM   615.86    596.45    698.46               221088
   31090 FLEMING, Iain                      M    1997  SSC
   31516 FLOCKHART, Ben                     M    2003  LSR
   31029 FLOCKHART, Sam                     M    1998  LSR
   41993 FLUCK, Adam                        M    2001  SPR  SPR   263.36    306.73
   41852 FLUCK, Benjamin                    M    1996       SPR   127.45    126.77 F  232.76               221224
   31159 FORBES, Grigor                     M    1998  CSC        342.12     527.5
   21169 FOWLES, James                      M    1999       FLK   342.86
   21168 FOWLES, Luke                       M    2002       FLK
   13838 FRASER HAFTER, Fergus              M    1992  DRA  DRA   297.03    216.78    303.06               221004
   11570 FREEMAN, Edward                    M    1989  LIO  LIO   199.74    220.25                         220921
   17336 FRENCH, James                      M    1992  K           115.4    119.75    164.21    250.06     221002
   20677 FROST, Joey                        M    1995       MID                                            221263
   21904 FROST, Joshua                      M    1998  SPR  SPR
   21373 FRY, Bradley                       M    2005  FF   FF
   20615 FRYERS, Toby                       M    2002  BSA
   14404 FYNN, Tarn                         M    1994             101.14    100.68    144.31    206.06     221143
   20487 GADZHUROV, Marko                   M    1966       SAS
   41877 GALE, Rhodri                       M    1999  DRA  MSR   216.22    257.31     349.2
   31216 GALLOWAY, Drew                     M    2000  MUC
   31105 GALLOWAY, Duncan                   M    1996       SSC   381.42
   30854 GARVIE, Scott                      M    1996  GDN        135.33     155.8    195.29               221229
   17701 GASH, Morgan                       M    1999  DHO  SAS   280.13    330.34    513.11
   19671 GASH, Peter                        M    1956  SAS  SAS   480.76
   12522 GASH, Richard                      M    1991  SAS  SAS   199.36    209.07    279.84    408.05     220925
   19638 GASKIN, Sam                        M    2000  K    BRO   328.09    356.84
   31384 GEEKIE, Alexander                  M    2001  ASC
   20684 GENTHER, Joshua                    M    1998  SZR  SZR
   21076 GEORGEL, Robert                    M    1996       BRO
   12123 GEYER, Jai                         M    1990  TOQ  TOQ    30.96 F   32.41 F    75.7    176.85     220908
   36591 GIBB, Arran                        M    2003  ASC
   31546 GIBB, Duncan                       M    1997  HNC
   31142 GIBB, Matthew                      M    1997  LSR
   19153 GIBBINS, Joseph                    M    1998  BSA  HEM   223.29    282.74     345.9
   21612 GIBBS, Jack                        M    2001       ASR
   21004 GIBBS, James                       M    1998       ASR
   31324 GIBSON, Cameron                    M    2001  SSC  LSR   272.36    292.12
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                     M    1990  SSC        328.39    416.33    444.21               220893
   31542 GILFILLAN, Charlie                 M    2001  LSR
   21529 GILKINSON, Jake                    M    1995  DHO        250.22    202.19 F  398.62               221274
   20880 GILLETT, James                     M    2002  SPR  SPR
   31374 GILLIES, John                      M    1999  SSC
   17515 GIRLING, Kirran                    M    1997  TEL  TEL
   31117 GLASGOW, Peter                     M    1994       SSC    95.99    107.54 F  120.73    208.08     221114
   21359 GLOVER, Wiliam                     M    1998  PND  PND
   20108 GODDARD, Thomas                    M    1996       SUF
   18816 GOLDSWORTHY, Richard               M    1995  SMK  SMK    96.63     97.23 F  150.41               221182
   31150 GOODLAD, Finlay                    M    1998  LSR
   31560 GOODMAN, Matthew                   M    2003  SSC
   31559 GOODMAN, Thomas                    M    2001  SSC
   21820 GOODRIDGE, Rory                    M    1998
   20376 GOSS, Alfie                        M    1999  SAS  SOU   290.47    335.09    462.05
   21650 GOTTS, Joey                        M    1987  BRO  BRO
   20779 GOULD, David                       M    1963  OVL  OVL
   17532 GOWER, Jack                        M    1994  SPR  SPR     45.1 F   16.31     31.79 F   43.15 F   221117
   17533 GOWER, Rory                        M    1996  SPR  SPR   152.94 F   144.9 F  182.91 F  193.51 F   221218
   21868 GRAINGER, Christopher              M    1999  BSA  VIK
   14855 GRANT, James                       M    1994  HEM  LSU   163.68     188.2    234.32               221144
   14856 GRANT, Thomas                      M    1996  HEM  HEM   236.41    262.92    355.99               221234
   31395 GRAY, Stuart                       M    1996  HNC
   19122 GREASBY, Richard                   M    1969       HEM
   17002 GREENFIELD, Hobie                  M    1995  SAS  SAS   130.83    144.54 F  144.36               221177
   14809 GREENFIELD, Max                    M    1994  HEM  HEM   369.81    355.04    497.67               221128
   18049 GREENFIELD, Nigel                  M    1962  SAS  SAS
   31102 GREENSHIELDS, Andrew               M    1999  SSC  LSR   277.38    258.78    363.79
   31243 GREENSHIELDS, Duncan               M    2002  SSC  LSR
   19632 GREENWAY, Daniel                   M    1998  WM         429.48     498.4
   19631 GREENWAY, Thomas                   M    2001  WM
   31475 GRIEVE, Joe                        M    2003  LSR
   20816 GROGAN, Max                        M    2001  K    K     318.61    338.18
   30921 GUEST, Christopher                 M    1997  SSC        163.48       163     171.9               221276
   42025 GUIGONNET, Edouard                 M    2001
   31414 GUMLEY, Louis                      M    2001  LSR
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                      M    1992  SSC  LSR    95.14    103.03    131.38     152.1     220985
   41459 GURNER, Samuel                     M    1997       TOR
   31465 GUTHRIE, Timothy                   M    1998  SSC
   19379 GUY, Edward                        M    2001  MID  TEL
   31511 GUY, Jude                          M    2003  LSR
   21875 HADDEN, Alexander                  M    2001  ELI  BWP
   20719 HADLEY, Daniel                     M    2004  SMK  MID
   21902 HADLEY, Thomas                     M    2000  WM
   21608 HAIRE, Bradley                     M    1998       ASR
   31234 HALL, Adam                         M    2000  ASC        367.42
   31548 HALL, Alistair                     M    2003  ASC
   31547 HALL, Mark                         M    1964  ASC
   20717 HALLETT, Jacob                     M    1999  DRA  PPS             266.53
   31459 HALLIDAY, Duncan                   M    1985  P3
   31279 HALPIN, Luke                       M    2000  GSR        363.23
   31422 HAMLETT-HALL, Samuel               M    1998       SSC
   20595 HAMMOND, Max                       M    1994  SOU  SOU
   17037 HANCOCK, David                     M    1964  SMK  MID   451.76
   19013 HANLON, George                     M    1999  WM   WM    291.38    363.73
   31514 HANLON, Marcus                     M    2002  GSR
   41908 HANNA, Jordan                      M    1998  IMP  SCI    266.4    244.47
   31333 HANNAN, James                      M    2001  LSR
   31368 HARBINSON, Joshua                  M    2002  MUC
   21859 HARDING, Felix                     M    2001             291.69    321.62
   31429 HARPER, Callum                     M    1998  LSR
   21582 HARPER, Thomas                     M    2000       TEL
    3940 HARRISON, David                    M    1984             155.64    188.61    278.78    342.79     220567
   20976 HARRISON, Samuel                   M    2003  LIO
   21275 HART, Benjamin                     M    2003  SPR  SPR
   21921 HARVEY, Michael                    M    2002  AVO  AVO
   19163 HAWKINS, Mark                      M    1979       MID
   31311 HAY, Adam                          M    2001  SSC
   19187 HAY, Cameron                       M    1999  BSA  SMK   237.37    270.49    352.48
   19834 HAY, Louis                         M    2002  BSA  SMK
   31452 HAYWARD, Euan                      M    1999       BSC   327.43    342.09    604.32
   21075 HEARD, Jake                        M    1998       MID
    5013 HEATH, Peter                       M    1944       OVL
   19674 HEDLEY, Benja                      M    1977
   19125 HEGINBOTHAM, Matthew               M    2000  BSA        212.85    180.08    239.99
   17078 HELLIWELL, Steven                  M    1994  LIO  LIO   238.16    290.94
   19829 HEMMING, Ethan                     M    2001  MID  MID
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                  M    1989  SSC        138.32     127.8       140    172.12     220826
   20181 HENDERSON, Lucas                   M    2003  AMB  SRR
   30388 HENDERSON, Paul                    M    1995       SSC    56.38 F   77.31 F   87.54 F  108.14 F   221170
   31347 HENDERSON, Sholto                  M    1997  LSR
   19160 HENDERSON, Tom                     M    1996  K    HEM   174.66    248.93    479.94               221230
   18729 HENERY, David                      M    1963  LIO  SHK
   20641 HENERY, Robbie                     M    1998  SZR  SHK
   18862 HENERY, Sam                        M    1995  LIO  SHK
   31432 HERBERT, Calum                     M    2001  BSC
   41927 HESLOP, Rory                       M    1995
   19857 HETHERINGTON, George               M    1999  K    K     292.71    270.57    431.89
   19856 HETHERINGTON, Thomas               M    1995  K    K     574.59    512.74                         221179
   31247 HEWISON, Henry                     M    2004  CSC
   21886 HILLMAN, Ben                       M    2002  BSA
   21882 HILLMAN, Luke                      M    2001  BSA        451.95    528.93
   20544 HINCHLIFFE, Jack                   M    1997  LIO  PPS   275.88    294.92                         221303
   21464 HINTON, Marcus                     M    2001  SPR  SPR   470.49
   21854 HINTON, Sam                        M    2004  SPR  SPR
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                      M    1965  LIO  LIO   348.24                                   220691
   31486 HODGSON, Ben                       M    2001  GSR
   31485 HODGSON, Ross                      M    1997  GSR        426.64
   41966 HODSON, Steffan                    M    2005  DRA  WWS
   21907 HOGAN, John                        M    2000  BSA  BSA
   20431 HOLMES, John                       M    1969       PND
   21097 HOLMES, Robert                     M    2002       PND
   36612 HORNSBY, Duncan                    M    2000  CSC
   17356 HORNSBY, Harry                     M    1991  MID  MID   326.55    430.87                         220957
   41841 HORTON, Sam                        M    1996       WWS
   18628 HOUSTON, Samuel                    M    1996       SHK
   31373 HOWARD-JOHNSTON, Philip            M    2001  SSC
   21723 HOWE, Charlie                      M    2000       NOR
   21387 HUDDLESTON, David                  M    1996       BAS
   20481 HUDSON, Thomas                     M    2001  BSA  NOR   238.22    307.92
   21050 HUISMAN MURO, Kaylan               M    2003  AMB
   20766 HUMPHREYS, Charles                 M    2001  TEL  HEM   458.55    483.34
   21644 HUMPHREYS, George                  M    2005  MSR
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                      M    1984  EVO  HEM    47.81      80.1     79.38    120.61     220568
   31509 HUNTER, Fraser                     M    2003  LSR
   30883 HUNTINGTON, Calum                  M    1995  SSC        154.59    172.04    549.63               221203
   19146 HUPPACH, Declan                    M    1999       PND             320.18
   19458 HUPPACH, Josef                     M    2002       PND
   20328 HUTTNER, Maximilian                M    1997  SPR  BRS   420.96    386.54    397.63
   21654 IMAMZADE, Murat                    M    1982  IMP  IMP   469.44
   31031 INNES, Iain                        M    1998  SSC        151.24    133.44       120
   31198 INNES, Robbie                      M    2000  SSC        307.32    331.28    456.95
   36561 IRONSIDE, Glen                     M    1999
   31567 JACK, Fraser                       M    2001  ASC
   19675 JACKSON, Ian                       M    1964  RAV  RAV
   31363 JACOBS, Finlay                     M    2002  ASC
   31549 JAMES, Richard                     M    1965
   31210 JAMIESON, Ryan                     M    1996
   31217 JARDINE, Lewis                     M    2000  LSR
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                      M    1989  SSC        154.14    180.01    664.13               220828
   21708 JAYARAJ, Jacob                     M    2003  HEM
   31024 JENNINGS, Euan                     M    1997  LSR  SSC
   31023 JENNINGS, Sandy                    M    1995  LSR  SSC
   14989 JENSEN, Christian                  M    1995  SPR  SPR   128.24 F  148.45 F  183.73               221173
   14276 JESSE, Zak                         M    1994  K    IMP    80.57    107.38 F  134.78    170.17     221116
   19095 JOHNS, Owen                        M    2001  WM
   20355 JOHNS, Scott                       M    2003  WM
   31136 JOHNSON, Alistair                  M    1998  SSC  CSC    291.1    321.67
   31443 JOHNSTON, David                    M    2000  LSR
   31034 JOHNSTON, Hamish                   M    1997  SSC        208.51 F  203.03    292.25               221294
   41987 JONES, Iwan                        M    1999       CAR
   21780 KADRNKA, Markus                    M    2004  SPR  SPR
   21801 KANE, Heathcliffe                  M    2003  BSA
   21149 KARAVASILI, Leo                    M    1999  DHO  DHO   252.52    256.14    284.93
   21159 KEANE, Josh                        M    1995  SMK  HEM
   31519 KEANEY, Seamus                     M    2001  BSC
   31238 KEITH, Mathew                      M    1998  LSR
   36595 KEITH, Matthew                     M    1998
   31345 KELLAS, Guy                        M    2003
   31553 KELLY, Archie                      M    2004  MUC  SSC
   31286 KERR, George                       M    2000  CSC        310.48    331.46
   31285 KERR, Henry                        M    2000  CSC         272.2    291.43
   21562 KEYS, Alexander                    M    1998              293.7    278.42    388.69
   30898 KICK, Euan                         M    1997  GSR        119.15    130.46    144.12               221277
   21019 KILGOUR, Rory                      M    1980  SAS  BRS   414.05                                   221266
   36587 KING, Logan                        M    2003  ASC
   21186 KIPPING, Lewis                     M    2001       SRR
   21633 KIRKLAND, Matthew                  M    1992  MID  MID
   21853 KOTWICA, Dawid                     M    1999  SZR  SZR   145.34     196.2
   18317 KRAHELSKI, Oliver                  M    1996       HEM   105.08 F  100.83 F  157.26    183.74     221228
   30778 KUWALL, Duncan                     M    1998  SSC        153.81    180.66    196.92
   20095 LALLY, Cameron                     M    1996       VIK
   21691 LANE, Joshua                       M    1999  NOR  NOR
   31110 LANGDALE, Harry                    M    1998  MUC        430.92
   36563 LAPSLIE, Henry                     M    2000  ELI  SSC
   21571 LAUGHLAND, Maximilian              M    2004  BSA  FLK
   20369 LAW, Joshua                        M    2003  TEL  TEL
   19941 LAWRENCE, Thomas                   M    1999  DRA  MID   377.67    439.94
   41923 LAYTHAM, Jack                      M    2000       WWS            1046.69
   21077 LEACH, Charlie                     M    2001  AMB  HEM    284.9    276.68
   20887 LEAVITT, Samuel                    M    1998  DHO  DHO   369.36    438.67
   20922 LEAVITT, William                   M    1998  DHO  DHO   411.13    492.33    530.31
   41578 LEE, Adam                          M    1994       PND
   20761 LEE, Dexter                        M    2000  EVO  HEM      264    307.01    383.57
   21810 LEE, Rory                          M    2003  SPR  SPR
   41662 LEE, Sam                           M    1996       MID
   21879 LEES, James                        M    2001  HEM  BSA   333.77    340.18
   13389 LEESON, Andrew                     M    1989       PND
   31329 LEIGHTON, Alasdair                 M    2001  SSC
   31328 LEIGHTON, Findlay                  M    2003  SSC
   19869 LEWIS, Barney                      M    1995  AMB  SMK    53.04 F   82.21 F  101.45 F   243.7     221176
   20309 LEWIS, Samuel                      M    1998  SPR  SPR   318.55    381.19
   31281 LINKLATER, Ian                     M    1953  SFR
   19830 LISMORE, Jake                      M    1997  BSA        144.13 F  160.48    167.63               221280
   31320 LIVINGSTON, Fraser                 M    2001  LSR
   31107 LIVINGSTONE, Lewis                 M    1999  SSC  LSR   280.72    310.62
   36594 LIVINGSTONE, Zak                   M    2003  SSC
   21832 LOCKWOOD, Marcus                   M    1997  VIK  VIK
   21129 LODER, Angus                       M    2002  K    HEM
   20543 LODER, Edward                      M    1999  AMB  HEM   260.38    236.03    304.05
   21924 LOVE, Charlie                      M    2001  BSA  HEM
   17344 LOWDON, Matthew                    M    1995       RAV
   19510 LOWE, Jordan                       M    1998  EVO  HEM   215.78    226.96    291.83
   20331 LUCAS, Oliver                      M    2002  WM   WM
   18757 LUCIE-SMITH, Ross                  M    1993  LSU  LSU   235.15    250.76    293.38
   21546 LUKE, Charlie                      M    2000  DHO        225.46     240.3    403.51
   21517 LUNN, Jake                         M    2001  K
   31341 LURRING, Connor                    M    1999  SSC
   21091 LUTTERLOCH, Edward                 M    2003       ASR
   36596 LYNCH, Calum                       M    2000  CSC
   21366 LYONS, Alan                        M    1965  HEM
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                     M    1987  GSR         56.96     54.76     127.8    157.23     220718
   31506 MACDONALD, Finlay                  M    2004  LSR
   31490 MACFARLANE, Archie                 M    2001  GSR
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                   M    1989  SSC        132.02    160.57    172.59    181.27     220829
   30669 MACFIE, Euan                       M    1994  GDN        112.65 F   81.91 F   84.59 F   100.7 F   221121
   31053 MACKENZIE, Andrew                  M    1995  MUC        389.38    363.68                         221206
   36602 MACLACHLAN, Fergus                 M    2002  GSC
   31396 MACLEAN, Angus                     M    1996  HNC
   31570 MACMILLAN, Fraser                  M    2002  BSC
   30936 MACPHERSON, Stuart                 M    1998  SSC  LSR   306.14    343.18    402.32
   31004 MACWILLIAM, David                  M    1996  BSC  GSR   179.01    195.13 F  364.54               221252
   21699 MAGENES, Edoardo                   M    2004       HEM
   20530 MAJOR, Billy                       M    1996              34.75 F    59.8 F   84.29    112.33 F   221223
   21483 MANET, Conrad                      M    1998  K    K     283.49    282.13    265.59
   31224 MARDEN, Angus                      M    2000  MUC
   21866 MARKS KING, Alex                   M    1999       TSN   320.17    304.72
   17257 MARMENT, Christiaan                M    1997       WCS   220.19    226.58    223.17
   21154 MARSH, Joshua                      M    2001       SZR
   20843 MARSLAND, Steven                   M    1970       TOQ
   31508 MARSTON, Rory                      M    1999  LSR
   19574 MARTIN, Matthew                    M    1995  DRA  MSR   154.12    207.02                         221194
   31331 MARTIN, Oliver                     M    2001
   21401 MATHER, Fred                       M    2001  BSA
   20253 MATHEW, Oliver                     M    2002  EXD  AVO
   31171 MATTHEW, Andrew                    M    1990
   19723 MATTHEWS, Brandon                  M    1999       STS             305.33
   31028 MCBAIN, Corrie                     M    1999  LSR  SSC   310.27     287.7    568.95
   30841 MCBAIN, Sandy                      M    1993  SSC  LSR   244.61    252.83    213.27    414.92     221101
   31148 MCCALL, Andrew                     M    2002  SSC
   20455 MCCALL, Oscar                      M    2000  BSA        201.82    209.37    257.14
   19413 MCCLOUD, Milo                      M    1997  BSA  BSA   160.17     148.9    176.89               221297
   21737 MCCOLL, Ruari                      M    2002  TOQ  TOQ
   41940 MCCORMACK, Matthew                 M    1998  K    SCI   312.05    310.99
   31273 MCCORMICK, Chris                   M    1998  BSC
   21664 MCCORMICK, John                    M    1975  IMP  IMP   509.88
   31274 MCCORMICK, Matt                    M    1997  BSC
   20584 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, Richard          M    1998       BRO
   20583 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, William          M    2002       BRO
   31435 MCFADDEN, Cameron                  M    2000  CSC        343.49    487.88
   31446 MCFADDEN, Iain                     M    2002  CSC
   31083 MCFADDEN, Neil                     M    1998  CSC        250.06    383.46
   31397 MCFADZEAN, Euan                    M    1999  SSC
   31043 MCGRATH, Sam                       M    1997  BSC
   19019 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Cameron            M    2000  DRA  MSR   237.26    259.79    364.97
    8067 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Carl               M    1961  MSR  MSR   357.95
   31169 MCHUGH, Liam                       M    1997  GSR        161.19    174.14    205.77               221288
   30676 MCINTOSH, David                    M    1994  GDN        117.77    146.43    123.94    195.31     221134
   31541 MCINTYRE, Ross                     M    2004  BSC
   31540 MCINTYRE, Scott                    M    2002  BSC
   36560 MCKAIN, Ross                       M    2003  BSC
   31121 MCKILLOP, Murray                   M    1998  BSC
   31403 MCLAREN, Ronan                     M    2001  BSC
   30953 MCLEISH, Adam                      M    1979  SSC
   31314 MCLEW, Christopher                 M    2001  GSR
   31437 MCLEW, Euan                        M    2003  GSR
   31491 MCNEILL, David                     M    2000  BSC        629.49    723.06
   31139 MCNICOL, Archie                    M    1999  GSC        258.72    266.73    350.39
   31554 MCNUTT, Josh                       M    1998  LSR
   31202 MCROBB, Cameron                    M    2000  LSR  SSC   272.24    547.43
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                   M    1992  GSR  SSC    73.72     85.14     85.07    131.44     221010
   30740 MCWILLIAM, Jamie                   M    1994  CSC        488.82    541.14
   30978 MCWILLIAM, Lewis                   M    1997  CSC        489.87    330.41
   41939 MELIA, Tybalt                      M    2000       NW    374.51    428.12
   21645 MELLON-HENDRY, Freddie             M    2004       ASR
   31558 MENZIES, Fraser                    M    1997  ASC
   31180 MESTON, Grant                      M    1998  BRM        582.85
   11619 MESUT, Justin                      M    1985  AMB  NOR   2199.9   2368.78   2772.48
   21213 METHERINGHAM, Zachary              M    2004  SMK
   21043 MEURER, Markus                     M    1968
   30931 MIDDLETON, Fraser                  M    1998  GSR         171.4    177.42    169.19
   21278 MIGUDA, Henry                      M    2001  SPR  SPR
   31536 MILLAR, Archie                     M    2001  LSR
   31535 MILLAR, Jay                        M    2003  LSR
   21276 MILLARD, Oliver                    M    2000  DHO        476.54    518.01
   31457 MILLER, Craig                      M    2002  GSR
   18509 MILLER, Gareth                     M    1994  SAS  MID    337.2    550.88
   31450 MILLER, Scott                      M    1998  GSR
   21408 MILLER-HASTINGS, Frankie           M    2000       FLK   298.26    362.26
   21602 MILNER, Archie                     M    2000  ASR  ASR
   21259 MIRACCO, Carlito                   M    1999  TOQ  HEM
   31365 MOHAMMED, Kais                     M    2001  SSC
   19673 MOLLIEX, Alex                      M    1973  MSR  MSR   144.45    144.94
   18629 MOLLOY, Daniel                     M    1993       NOR   661.78    653.55
   17438 MOLLOY, Michael                    M    1992       NOR   454.12    389.41
   20782 MOONEY, Hugo                       M    1997  DHO  DHO   384.39    325.21    346.47
   20401 MOORE, Benedict                    M    2001       K
   14949 MORGAN, Brad                       M    1991  K    BSA    48.24     46.19        47     78.13     220951
   31199 MORRIS, Christopher                M    2000  LSR
   20871 MORRIS, Ruaidhri                   M    2001  SPR  SPR   395.93    449.36
   36607 MORRISON, Jack                     M    2001  GDN
   18778 MORRISON, Michael                  M    1957  SAS  SOU
   30154 MORTON, Kenneth                    M    1986  MUC         81.78      65.5     98.28     94.75     220658
   17831 MOYNIHAN, Nicholas                 M    1994  K           30.14 F   30.05 F   76.38 F  161.35     221112
   18257 MOZOL, James                       M    1993       GLO   295.54    361.19                         221151
   18807 MROZ, Dominik                      M    1993  DHO  BWP   874.38    899.91
   31424 MUIR, Jimmy                        M    2002  ASC  DSC
   41934 MUNDAY, William                    M    2000             370.15    287.44    429.88
   31342 MUNRO, Calum                       M    2002  BSC
   31313 MUNRO, Colin                       M    1995  LSR
   31326 MURPHY, Rhys                       M    1999  BSC        442.39    731.54
   19678 MURRAY, Alastair                   M    1996  LIO        254.33     266.4    521.04               221253
   31521 MURRAY, Sam                        M    2003  LSR
   21815 MUSTON, Charles                    M    2002  MSR
   20125 MYRSEP-FRANCE, Nicholas            M    1998  DHO        270.68    258.24    293.05
   18659 NAYLER, Graham                     M    1959  ALD  ASR
   31265 NAYLOR, Finlay                     M    1998  LSR
   31256 NEISH, Angus                       M    1998  SFR
   31282 NESBITT, Kieran                    M    2000  GSR        368.18    657.75
   31283 NESBITT, Ross                      M    2002  GSR
   21315 NEVENS, Ted                        M    1997
   21194 NEWTON, Charlie                    M    2003  HEM  HEM
   20184 NEWTON, William                    M    2000  HEM  HEM   274.19     402.5
   21481 NG, Hugo                           M    1997             171.61    176.14                         221304
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                    M    1984       RAV   431.34   2414.37                         221269
   31392 NICHOLLS, Harry                    M    1996  HNC
   20897 NICKSON, Joseph                    M    1996       PND
   14252 NISBET, Angus                      M    1993  DHO        204.52    199.43    329.36               221076
   14251 NISBET, Kit                        M    1990  K          195.48    212.81     404.8               220890
   30996 NORRIS, Fraser                     M    1997  GSR        437.37    376.26
   19135 NORRIS, John                       M    1961  SAS  HEM                                            221307
   19005 NORRIS, Kieran                     M    1995  AMB  HEM    66.94 F   78.26 F   101.5    159.33 F   221190
   19737 O'BRIEN, Seamus                    M    2002  EVO  MID
   31164 ODY, Robert                        M    1998  LSR
   21604 OGDEN, Alexander                   M    2005  ELI  NOR
   20975 OHARA, Mizuki                      M    1998  DHO         206.1    192.71
   31351 OLDFIELD, Max                      M    2002  MUC  SSC
   20550 OLIVER, Mark                       M    1962  SMK  BOW
   21253 OLIVER, Ryan                       M    1997       NOR
   19147 O'MARA, Adam                       M    1995  RAV  RAV   295.36    374.36                         221272
   19199 O'MEARA, Samuel                    M    1999             446.59     546.2
   20377 O'NEILL, Jack                      M    1999  BSA        214.26    198.87    296.99
   21544 OSMOND, Cosmo                      M    2001                       361.06
   31460 PARKER, Barry                      M    1985  ASC
   21188 PARKES, Michael                    M    1989  HEM  HEM
   31529 PARTRIDGE, Andrew                  M    1999
   31530 PARTRIDGE, Tom                     M    2002
   31151 PATHI, Brogan                      M    1998  GSR
   31453 PATHI, Fintan                      M    2002  GSR
   31537 PATHI, Rowan                       M    1999  GSR
    1681 PATON, Andrew                      M    1968       WYC  3125.69   2784.92
   20460 PATRICK, Oliver                    M    1997  BSA  BSA   240.21    236.48    337.61               221306
   30827 PATTERSON, Ross                    M    1999  SSC        266.48    283.56     372.7
   21283 PATTON, Edward                     M    2001  SPR  SPR
   30737 PAXTON, James                      M    1992  GDN        822.57
   30738 PAXTON, Paul                       M    1998  GDN        220.27    329.97
   36613 PEDEN, Jamie                       M    1998  GSC
   31444 PEEK, Harrison                     M    2003  BSC
   19710 PENNING- LAMBERT, Matthew          M    1996  K    HEM   253.98    249.69    343.14               221225
   19711 PENNING-LAMBERT, Joshua            M    1998  K    HEM   164.46    212.77    204.51
   20102 PERETZ, Adi                        M    1998  DHO  DHO   525.68    457.57    410.71
   31073 PETERS, Lachlan                    M    1997  BRM        349.83    547.76
   31439 PFLEGER, Harry                     M    2005  GDN
   17840 PHELPS, Nicholas                   M    1997  MID  MID
   41495 PIERCE, Zac                        M    1997  DRA  PND   231.74    155.57    167.47               221287
   31288 PIERCEY, James                     M    1997  CSC        378.46    760.57
   36566 PIERCEY, Michael                   M    2004  CSC
   20535 PINI, Maximilian                   M    2002  AMB  GRV
   20777 PINSENT, William                   M    1955
   21198 PITCHER, James                     M    1984  PLY  PLY
   31082 PITCHERS, Brian                    M    1942  SSC
   19987 PITKETHLY, Calum                   M    1999  SPR  SPR   216.86    175.13    251.62
   31008 POGSON, Liam                       M    1998  BLG        269.72     328.4    413.72
   20799 POLLITT, Oliver                    M    2003  AMB  AMB
   14344 PORTER, Tobias                     M    1993  DHO  FLK   421.29    364.99    364.77    464.69     221064
   14350 POTH, Daniel                       M    1996       HEM   164.27    181.76    227.21               221215
   14575 POTH, Robert                       M    1997  K    HEM    81.96       120    132.38               221290
   17479 POWELL, Jonathan                   M    1986  MID  RAV      201    222.81     326.5
   30711 PRICE, Graeme                      M    1995  SSC  GSR       86     106.4 F  135.93 F  159.85 F   221175
   41837 PRICE, Rhys                        M    2001  DRA  GLO
    9379 PROUDLOVE, Andrew                  M    1958  EVO  BRO
   31489 PROVAN, Max                        M    2001  CSC
   31358 PYE, Ryan                          M    2004  GDN  ASC
   20122 RABEY, Judson                      M    2000  DHO  HEM   242.86    275.58    367.59
   31568 RALPH, Fergus                      M    2003  LSR
   30952 RANKIN, Charles                    M    2001       CSC   260.37    247.24
   18504 RAPOSO, Charlie                    M    1996  AMB         30.49 F   27.17 F   76.58 F  130.68 F   221213
   19569 RASCAGNERES, Thomas                M    2000  DRA  MSR   249.76    284.39    374.34
   21415 RASHCHUPKIN, Maxim                 M    2002  DHO
   31206 RASMUSEN, Erik                     M    1998  GDN        357.29
   20380 RATCLIFFE, David                   M    1998       SAS      322     292.8    435.55
   20381 RATCLIFFE, Thomas                  M    2001       SAS
   31552 RATTRAY, Andrew                    M    2000  GSR
   20379 RAY, Matthew                       M    1999  K           192.5    190.23    234.03
   19086 READER, Christopher                M    1996       ASR
   19085 READER, William                    M    1994       ASR
   21609 REBERT, Ethan                      M    1998  LIO  LIO   185.17    201.95
   31096 REDPATH, Sandy                     M    1996  LSR  SSC   414.59
   31315 REED, Aidan                        M    2001  LSR
   31322 REED, Lewis                        M    2001       SSC
   21657 REES, Edward                       M    1961  IMP  IMP   440.77
   41764 REILLY, Garreth                    M    1999       SCI
   31321 RENNIE, Calum                      M    2002  SSC
   31294 RENNIE, Graham                     M    1975  ASC        418.29
   21485 RHODES, Austin                     M    1998  K    CHT              384.3    322.99
   21484 RHODES, Morgan                     M    1998  K    CHT             330.78    329.34
   17320 RICCERI, Oliver                    M    1995  IMP        231.37 F  190.08 F  195.75 F  258.99 F   221171
   19796 RICHARDS, Alexandre                M    2002  BSA
   17919 RICHARDSON, Charles                M    1992  DRA  MSR    85.13     86.47     83.28    118.69 F   220981
   18088 RICHARDSON, George                 M    1997  DRA  MSR   191.84    208.79     275.5               221300
   20628 RICHARDSON, Thomas                 M    1997       NOR
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                     M    1989  BSA  NOR   773.29     340.4                         220856
   19570 RICHMOND, Henry                    M    1999       WCS
   21663 RIDDELL, Kelan                     M    2003
   41722 RIGBY, Jack                        M    1995  IMP  MID   190.95 F  225.53 F                       221188
   19910 RIGBY, Jordan                      M    2000  IMP  MID   288.69    341.15
   21895 RILEY, Joshua                      M    1999  BSA        369.99    428.86
   21896 RILEY, Thomas                      M    2001  BSA        360.57    466.19
   31494 RITCHIE, Peter                     M    1955  ASC
   20879 ROBERTS, Henry                     M    1999  K          343.35    281.73
   41814 ROBERTS, Ian                       M    1969             723.94    727.54
   21652 ROBERTSHAW, Gavin                  M    1975  SMK  SMK
   31005 ROBERTSON, Adam                    M    1997  GSR        341.51
   20988 ROBERTSON, Ewan                    M    2001  BSA  BRO   222.57    247.34
   31175 ROBERTSON, John                    M    1997  CSC         307.4    319.59
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                  M    1950  WCS  WCS  1504.14   1798.11                         220832
   30862 ROFE, Sean                         M    1995  SSC        272.99    358.37    278.27               221189
   30959 ROFE, Thomas                       M    1998  SSC  GSR   248.01    249.28    390.53
   21395 ROGERS, Marcus                     M    1999  BSA  BSA   247.79    227.44    338.44
   20839 ROSS, Callum                       M    2003  SAS  TSN
   21718 ROSS, David                        M    1970  TSN  TSN
   31006 ROSS, Harry                        M    1998  BSC        276.78     311.8
   31087 ROSS, Lyle                         M    1999  SSC  MUC    184.5    209.56    284.46
   31360 RUSHWORTH, John                    M    1998  SSC
   30614 RYAN, Euan                         M    1993  GSR        104.06 F   98.91     83.29    112.88 F   221050
   10659 RYDING, David                      M    1986  K    PND        8 F   20.55     75.24    103.71     220689
   31406 SADDLER, Sam                       M    2002  LSR
   20790 SANDEMAN, Jonathan                 M    1998       GLO   353.57    409.99
   31065 SANDIESON, Cal                     M    1998  BSC  GSR
   30974 SANDLAND, Alasdair                 M    2000  GSR        193.15    208.92    268.03
   31129 SANDLAND, Jamie                    M    2003  GSR
   20995 SANDLER, Jameson                   M    2003  HEM
   18513 SAUNDERS, Gregory                  M    1995  K           78.05 F   103.9     194.7    294.23     221187
   42021 SCANLON, Ryan                      M    2004
   31183 SCHAEBBICKE, Felix                 M    1997  SSC        204.57     168.3     201.9
   20649 SCHUBERT, Maximilian               M    2003  AVO  AVO
   31020 SCOTT, Archie                      M    1996  LSR
   30980 SCOTT, Calum                       M    1997  GDN        317.62    365.08
   20679 SCOTT, Max                         M    1997  NOR  NOR
   31371 SCOTT, Ruaraidh                    M    2002  BSC
   19443 SEAMAN, Michael                    M    1986  IMP  SZR   302.61 F  407.36 F  870.18               221199
   21742 SEWELL, Logan                      M    1998       NOR
    6894 SHAILES, Darryl                    M    1961       NOR
   21720 SHAIR, Tariq                       M    1993       HEM
   13217 SHARP, Anthony                     M    1968       HEM
   31517 SHARP, Calum                       M    1997  AYR  SFR
   21733 SHAW, Benjamin                     M    1999
   19801 SHAW, James                        M    1998  K    K     290.45    279.19    491.64
       1 SHEDDEN, John                      M    1943       MER
   21632 SHEMMANS, Jake                     M    2001       ASR
   31488 SHEPHERD, Calum                    M    2000  ASC        464.49    582.34
   20520 SHEPHERD, Matthew                  M    1979              135.4    141.83    109.84    142.31     221041
   17818 SHERRAS, Andrew                    M    1995  DHO        321.79     346.5    419.16              6531200
   17819 SHERRAS, Richard                   M    1997  DHO        270.52    283.61    253.89               221308
   20847 SHIELLS, Bryan                     M    1998  SPR  SPR   227.62    232.73    437.79
   20692 SHIELLS, Rory                      M    1995  SPR  SPR   189.46    186.14    257.95               221242
   17284 SIEBER, James                      M    1996  AMB  ASR   232.31    260.81    351.82
   31474 SIMMONDS, Thomas                   M    2003  GSR
   19457 SIMMONS, Nigel                     M    1962  TOQ  TOQ
   31201 SIMPSON, Andrew                    M    2000  GDN        271.39    295.89    459.99
   21233 SIMPSON, Cameron                   M    2002  WM
   20336 SIMPSON, Jack                      M    1999  SPR  SPR   290.13    282.59    459.57
   31354 SIMPSON, Neil                      M    2002  GDN
   31085 SIRCUS, Robert                     M    1995  CBN        531.75    547.84
   21653 SKEPPSTAM, Rasmus                  M    2004  SMK  SMK
   21405 SLADE, Ted                         M    2003  BSA
   21143 SLATER, James                      M    1998  SHK  SHK
   21601 SMITH, Anthony                     M    1969       ALD
   18912 SMITH, Benjamin                    M    1997  AMB  SPR   150.54 F  161.49    186.24               221296
   31569 SMITH, Cameron                     M    2003  ASC
   21600 SMITH, Euan                        M    2000       ASR
   31367 SMITH, Euan                        M    2002  MUC
   31253 SMITH, Fraser                      M    2000  SSC
   31187 SMITH, Jack                        M    1998  CSC           309    391.36
   21595 SMITH, James                       M    1992       MID
   20187 SMITH, James                       M    1999  SPR  SMK   351.51    366.21    433.61
   30694 SMITH, Matthew                     M    1993  SSC  LSR   585.93    785.06                         221062
   21605 SMITH, Nathan                      M    2002       ASR
   20493 SMITH, Oliver                      M    1995  SAS  SAS   108.74    128.51 F                       221207
   21102 SMITH, Oscar                       M    2002  ASR  ASR
   31168 SMITH, Ossian                      M    2001  SSC
   31221 SMITH, Peter                       M    2000       SSC   294.92    294.83
   31236 SMITH, Roli                        M    2004  SSC
   21206 SMITH, Samuel                      M    1997  SMK  SMK   392.41    315.73
   20994 SMITH, Simon                       M    1974  LIO  LIO
   17932 SOUTHALL, Frazer                   M    1997       FLK
   18378 SOUTHALL, Merrick                  M    2000       FLK
   19749 SPANTON, Nicholas                  M    1965       NOR
   18417 SPEARPOINT, Nicholas               M    1966       OVL
   20683 SPEED, Craig                       M    1999       ASR
   31114 SPEIR, Henry                       M    1999  LSR
   31157 SPENCE, Matthew                    M    2000  LSR
   41445 SPILL, George                      M    1993  BSA  CAR   212.87    194.59    222.71               221067
   41999 STADEN, Samuel                     M    2001  SSP  SSP
   17385 STAMMERS, Benjamin                 M    1995  DHO  DHO   195.33    215.05    386.93               221191
   30526 STANG, Alastair                    M    1992  SSC         51.05     64.51 F   83.51     96.46     220984
   21121 STANWAY, Kayne                     M    2005       SMK
   21880 STAYMAN, Harry                     M    2004  SAS  SOU
   31319 STEEL, Bruno                       M    2002  SSC
   36589 STEEL, Luc                         M    2005  SSC
   21057 STEINER, Toby                      M    2000             334.22    358.88    467.85
   31503 STENTIFORD, James                  M    1971
   36586 STEPHEN, Gordie                    M    2005  GDN
   31356 STEPHEN, Lachlan                   M    2001  SSC
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                       M    1993  AMB         72.77     44.14 F    57.6     76.68 F   221053
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                   M    1962  ALU        720.99    367.29    297.23     371.5     220809
   19797 STEVENSON, Christian               M    1998  TEL  TEL
   18471 STEVENSON, James                   M    1994  K           71.32 F    80.5 F   96.13    185.99     221129
   20477 STORER, James                      M    1998  DHO        308.09    322.44     395.2
   20479 STORER, Toby                       M    2003  DHO
   14808 STRONG, Louis                      M    1996  K          715.24    669.83   1018.41
   14807 STRONG, Oliver                     M    1994  K          589.89    486.69     538.6
   31501 STRUTHERS, Ailig                   M    1999  SFR
   21567 STUART, Oliver                     M    1999             347.68
   30925 STURROCK, Fraser                   M    1997  SSC  GSR   192.46     261.2    282.03
   21056 SULEYMAN, Ata                      M    2002  K    BRO
   21369 SURMAN, Jake                       M    1974  LIO  LIO
   31561 SUTHERLAND, Finn                   M    2003  LSR
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                  M    1965  LIO  LIO    304.3    315.49 F                       220389
   19624 SYMONS, Daniel                     M    1995  CHT  CHT
   21707 TAMANA, Hari                       M    2003  HEM  HEM
   21147 TANDY, Joshua                      M    2004       FLK
   20398 TARANTELLI, Leone                  M    1999  BSA         222.6    241.45    264.84
   20399 TARANTELLI, Uberto                 M    2000  BSA        275.28     254.9    357.44
   21550 TARRANT, Toby                      M    1997       MID
   31305 TATE, Thomas                       M    1997  CSC        469.18     770.5
   21527 TATTERS, Ben                       M    2001  SPR  SPR   317.44     344.5
   21524 TATTERS, Joshua                    M    2003  SPR  SPR
   20364 TATTERSALL, James                  M    1997  BSA  MSR   210.95    208.69    299.88               221309
   31562 TAYLOR, Calum                      M    2002  GSR
   31563 TAYLOR, Finlay                     M    2004  GSR
   18164 TAYLOR, Laurie                     M    1996  BSA         62.19 F   58.12 F  121.89    134.52 F   221236
   31185 TAYLOR, Lewis                      M    1998  SSC        215.98    242.11
   41876 TAYLOR, Robert                     M    1984
   31036 TAYLOR, Ross                       M    1995  GSR  SSC   158.52    148.08 F  179.53 F             221262
   20146 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Curtis              M    1996  FF   FF
   20147 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Justin              M    2000  FF   FF
   13773 TEE, David                         M    1990  DRA  MSR   153.82    202.07    224.79    270.28     220902
   11915 TELLING, Marc                      M    1984  AMB  HEM   126.75    112.19    317.77    665.88     220562
   12458 TELLING, Paul                      M    1982  EVO  EVO   623.79   1099.16   1374.15               220686
   18072 THOMAS, Cameron                    M    1997  BSA  TOQ   178.81    156.79     178.3               221295
   41661 THOMAS, Cyffin                     M    2000  DRA  DRA   286.23    328.58    496.35
   21848 THOMAS, Owen                       M    2001  BSA  BFC   366.06    460.94
   20884 THOMPSON, Joseph                   M    2003  ELI  NOR
   13647 THOMPSON, Matthew                  M    1993  K    HEM    54.97 F   58.98     69.19 F   83.95 F   221045
   30987 THOMSON, Ross                      M    1999  SSC        302.49    273.88    313.46
   19985 THORNTON, Adam                     M    2003  LIO  LIO
   18652 THORNTON, Luke                     M    1998  LIO        301.78    311.04     368.6
   31557 THORP, Cameron                     M    2000  LSR
   19077 THURSFIELD, Emrys                  M    1999  HEM  HEM
   17950 TODD-SAUNDERS, Samuel              M    1996  DHO  DHO   108.38 F   86.26 F  165.78               221237
   17043 TOMLINSON, Josef                   M    1994  LIO  PPS   474.06     518.6                         221250
   41919 TOUCHE, Alexandre                  M    1997       CAR                                            221283
   21862 TOWNSEND, Alexander                M    1999       SAS
   17467 TREBILCOCK, Robert                 M    1993  HEM  HEM   116.45 F  138.73 F                       221090
   20670 TREUGE, Matthew                    M    2002  MID  MID
   21874 TREVOR, Joseph                     M    2003  SPR  SPR
   21105 TREVOR, Samuel                     M    1999  SPR  SPR    436.8    321.53    417.37
   20645 TREW, Richard                      M    2000  K    HEM   295.93    304.96    403.07
   31391 TRINDER, Angus                     M    1996
   31270 TRINDER, Jamie                     M    1994
   20687 TROUNG, Aaron                      M    2001  AMB  VIK   228.53    257.44
   30869 TROUP, Kieran                      M    2000  GDN        183.16    205.96    396.36
   21823 TUBBS, Charlie                     M    2003       TSN
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                      M    1946  K    SLP   514.36    551.74    474.03               220766
   12858 TUCKER, William                    M    1991  LSU  LSU   113.95    144.24    140.47    245.28     220948
   21627 TURNER, Oliver                     M    2000  ASR
   21265 UNDERKOFFLER, Lucas                M    1996              71.09 F    56.9 F  105.56 F  232.46     221261
   21052 UPTON, Jack                        M    2004       MID
   21051 UPTON, Thomas                      M    2001       MID
   21197 URQUHART, Aidan                    M    2004  HEM  HEM
   21196 URQUHART, Colm                     M    2001  HEM  HEM
    9129 URQUHART, John                     M    1968  HEM  HEM
   20714 VANBECK, Robert                    M    1998       SMK   238.91    248.05
   31078 VAUGHAN, Seoras                    M    1998  CSC         225.8    335.84
   20848 VICKERS, Charlie                   M    1999  SPR  SPR   300.69    306.23    428.13
   21456 VINCENT, Ben                       M    2003  TSN  TSN
   30923 VINTER, Owen                       M    2001  GSR        208.57    200.59
   30831 VINTER, Zak                        M    1998  GSR        138.43    143.32    150.68
   21765 WADDINGTON, Thomas                 M    1984             171.12 F   131.3 F                       221286
   20163 WAGHORNE, Robert                   M    1997  AMB  SMK   135.49 F   198.6    267.45               221310
   31213 WAITT, Scott                       M    2000  SSC        215.66    214.09    396.45
   31125 WAITT, Stuart                      M    1999  SSC  LSR   210.54    209.66    256.66
   41925 WAJDA, Benjamin                    M    1996             131.36 F  138.98 F  160.65 F             104442
   14213 WALKER, Edmund                     M    1992  MID  MID  1311.29   1587.93   1716.75
   20065 WALKER-MORETTI, Ralph              M    1998       MSR   214.25    242.82    299.06
   31334 WALLIS, Finlay                     M    1997  LSR
   21545 WANG, Matt                         M    1983  IMP  IMP
   31195 WARD, Thomas                       M    2002  GSR
   18661 WARMINGTON, Richard                M    1997  HEM  HEM   511.22     556.8
   21641 WARNER, Hugo                       M    2002  HEM
   21495 WASHER, Piers                      M    1998  EVO  EVO   353.14    385.82
   21145 WATERSTON, Laughlan                M    1971  HEM  HEM   389.65
   31204 WATSON, Jack                       M    1999  BSC        630.39     574.2
   36568 WATSON, Ralph                      M    1962  ASC
   41656 WATTS, Llewellyn                   M    2001       CAR
   19564 WAYLING, Lloyd                     M    1995  BSA  NOR   538.26    564.37
   19702 WEBB, Jamie                        M    1998  SMK
   19051 WEEKS, Oliver                      M    2001  DRA  MID   200.49    241.39
   17983 WELLER, Mark                       M    1992       ASR
   21811 WELLS, Oliver                      M    1994  TSN  TSN   415.13                                   221311
   20313 WESTERN, Aaron                     M    1998  TEL  TEL
   31434 WHATFORD, Ben                      M    2005  GDN
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                      M    1993  NOR  NOR   184.38    227.38    490.85               221079
   21857 WHEELER, Ryan                      M    1999       CHT
   19209 WHEELER, William                   M    1997  TEL  HEM    147.1    158.12    178.24               221298
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                      M    1989  SPR  SPR    88.28     97.23    102.32     96.48     220815
   21772 WHIPP, Edward                      M    2001  MSR  MSR
   18467 WHITE, Alex                        M    1997       HEM   214.08    195.48    227.17               221305
   18234 WHITE, Thomas                      M    1992  AMB  AMB    76.88     72.79     85.25    136.65     220982
   19612 WHITLEY, James                     M    1997  K    K     212.11    211.65    375.54
   18996 WHITTALL, Joseph                   M    1995  IMP  BRS   342.31    360.74                         221251
   20159 WHITTALL, Trevor                   M    1958  SAS  BRS
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                    M    1967  SSC        207.73     277.9   4355.15               220158
   20637 WIGMORE, Matthew                   M    1996       NOR
   19346 WILKINS, Simon                     M    1992
   31128 WILLIAMS, Conway                   M    1965  GSR  SSC
   21786 WILLIAMS, Jack                     M    2005  MSR
   19130 WILLIAMS, Jamie                    M    1992       FLK
   21563 WILLIAMS, Lewis                    M    1999  AVO  AVO   484.34    434.41
   18813 WILLIAMS, Marcus                   M    1996  K    NOR   371.68    409.09    401.42
   20729 WILLIAMS, Matthew                  M    2004       TEL
   18022 WILLIAMS, Sam                      M    1997  SAS  SAS   265.79    281.62     412.7               221285
   30998 WILLIAMS, Scott                    M    1999  GSR  SSC   281.18    324.95    395.36
   21103 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER, David           M    2001  DHO  FLK    373.8    439.93
   17930 WILLIS, Robert                     M    1996  AMB  AMB   125.24 F   135.8 F  190.34               221221
   18558 WILLOWS, Laurence                  M    1996       BRO   284.22    376.58    528.68
   20290 WILLS, Angus                       M    1999  BSA        160.42    148.87    178.44
   20710 WILMOT, Jack                       M    2000  SPR  SPR   316.24    338.99     435.4
   31255 WILOWSKI, Kazimierz                M    2000  GDN        430.09
   31402 WILSON, Carter                     M    2001  LSR
   21362 WILSON, Geoffrey                   M    1996       VIK
   31063 WISE, Kyle                         M    1989  P3
   19420 WITTS, Callum                      M    1998       PND   551.38    752.26
   31512 WOOD, Edmund                       M    1999  DHO  LSR    363.7    337.97
   20814 WOODWARD, Stewart                  M    1955                       245.37                         221240
   21837 WOOLLEY, Kieran                    M    2005  WM   MID
   21594 WORTT, Aaron                       M    1999       ASR
   36572 WRIGHT, Alex                       M    1994
   19419 WRIGHT, Alexander                  M    1994  IMP  GLO   307.35       605                         221139
   31089 WRIGHT, Dewar                      M    1999  SSC         180.6    214.97    241.75
   41977 WYLIE, Callum                      M    1999
   31523 WYLIE, Gordon                      M    2005  GSR
   31176 WYLIE, Scott                       M    2001  GSR
   31378 YEAMAN, Robert                     M    2001  GSR
   31455 YORK, Scott                        M    2002  GSR
   31310 YOUNG, Gregor                      M    1995  HNC
   21709 YUNG, Adrian                       M    2004  DHO  BRS
   21710 YUNG, Hau                          M    2002  DHO  BRS
   21779 ZIELEZNIK, Ben                     M    2005  SPR
   21093 ZIELEZNIK, Oskar                   M    2004  SPR