British Alpine Seeding System

Administered on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, BARSC & CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski (at) aol.com 

FIRST SEEDLIST 2012/2013  (2013.1)   Valid from 2nd December 2012 to 21st January 2013

1.    Welcome to the first seedlist for the 2012/2013 season. This includes the results from the Indoor races at Landgraaf last June.

        The results of U12/U10 races are not seeded, but for the benefit of race organisers, registration details of all U12/U10s as notified to me are included in the list.

 

2.    The British Competition Rules (BCR) are available for download from www.gbski.com  Separate rules (BACR) are approved for all artificial slope competitions.

 

3.    ALL competitors and forerunners must wear an approved crash helmet for all events.

 

4.   NEW FORMAT FOR SPECIFIED RACES FOR U16s and U14s IN THE 2012/2013 SEASON 

      At three events this winter, a trial format has been agreed. Full details are contained in the November 2012 issue of BCR Book 1  Para 608.6

          This is available for download at http://www.gbski.com/rules.php   and copied below:

608.6 Start Order for U16 and U14

· Slalom and Giant Slalom are run as two separate single-run races.

· U14 and U16 are drawn as separate Categories, and girls race separately from boys.

· The Jury will decide the Category start order and announce it at the Team Captains’ Meeting. It remains the same for both races.

· Each race counts separately for seed points, but prizes and medals may be awarded on the aggregate of both results.

· The start order is determined by the seeding system. A first group of 15 (or as appropriate to the number and ability of the competitors) will be drawn. All remaining competitors start in seed point order. All competitors without points will be drawn in the last group.

· Race 1 will be run in bib number order (highest ranked first).

· Race 2 will be run in reverse order of bib numbers within the Categories.

· Coaches will retain responsibility for ensuring that any competitor falling in Race 1 is withdrawn from Race 2 if there may be a possibility of injury and/or equipment failure.

608.6.1 Start Order for U16 at specific competitions

At the specific competitions listed below, Slalom and Giant Slalom races for the U16 age group will be run as standard two-run cumulative time races. The Jury will decide the running order of age and gender categories and announce this at the Team Captains’ Meeting.

· English Alpine Championships 2013 in Bormio.

· Scottish Children’s Championships 2013 in Courchevel.

· British Children’s Championships 2013 in Meribel.

Those who did not finish or were disqualified in the first run (not including those who did not start) will offered the chance to run hors concours at the end of the second run, after the qualified competitors. There is no obligation to take up this offer.

All DNFs and DSQs from the first run must be added to the end of the second run start list, in the same order as they appeared on the first run start list. This is to ensure that all officials are aware of the complete running order for the second run and to avoid any uncertainty over whether or not a particular competitor is taking up the offer of a second run. Those who do not wish to take their second run will simply be recorded as DNS in the normal way.

The second run times for these competitors may be announced as normal and posted on the provisional times board, but do not form part of the official results, where they would simply appear as DNF1 or DSQ1.

 

5.    Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                   Publication               Valid From
1          23rd November        2nd December        2nd December
2          10th January           18th January            22nd January
3          30th January           10th February          15th February
4          19th March              25th March               29th March
5          10th April                early May                 End of Season

These may be amended when dates for the remaining races become available.

6.   FIS have approved new F Values for the Race Point calculation this season:
SL 620;    GS 890:    SG 1050;   DH  1370;    SC  1070

These will apply to all BASS races in the current season.

 

Good skiing.

Peter Heath

17/12/2012  22 names added


raceref     racename             type  gp  pt_given  date     wintime    location           list
1300ENG01   ENG List 01                              01/12/12                                1
1300FIS01   FIS List 5.2013                          27/11/12                                1
1300SCO01   SCO List 01                              27/11/12                                1
1300WAL01   WAL List 01                              26/11/12                                1
1301fslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  ch    207.66  03/06/12    30.38   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1301fsljs   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  js            03/06/12            Unable to Seed      1
1301mslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  ch    257.40  03/06/12    29.99   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1301msljs   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  js    232.76  03/06/12    59.00   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1302fslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  ch    208.92  03/06/12    31.26   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1302mslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  ch    256.19  03/06/12    31.71   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1303fslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  ch    209.99  04/06/12    28.65   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1303fsljs   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  js    212.88  04/06/12    56.70   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1303mslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  ch    255.07  04/06/12    30.00   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1303msljs   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  js    226.85  04/06/12    55.80   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1304fslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/f  ch    205.15  04/06/12    25.08   Landgraaf (NED)     1
1304mslch   Indoor BASS Races    sl/m  ch    261.63  04/06/12    27.32   Landgraaf (NED)     1


BASSLIST 2013/1                                                                                          17-DEC-12

   REGNO NAME                               SEX    YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   19440 ADAMS, Sarah                        F    1997  DHO  DHO   209.00    211.46    267.37
   31352 ADLINGTON, Sophie                   F    1996  RHS
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F    1982  DHO  SPR    55.13      6.59      6.30     26.93     225206
   31449 ALDRIDGE, Iona                      F    2003  MUC  SSC
   31340 ALLAN, Amelia                       F    2001  GDN
   30833 ALLAN, Katie                        F    1996  BSC
   31436 ALLAN, Phoebe                       F    2004  GDN
   31208 ALLAN, Tabitha                      F    2000  GDN        288.94    271.16    479.05
   14159 ANDERSON, Beverley                  F    1970  K    VIK
   31316 ANDERSON, Grace                     F    2002  SSC
   17560 ANDERSON, Jessica                   F    1998  BSA  GRV   161.38    168.35    207.14
   30988 ANDERSON, Keri                      F    1996  GSR  SSC   235.05    284.59    337.02               225622
   31312 ANDERSON, Laura                     F    1996
   30664 ANGUS, Kate                         F    1994  GDN  SSC   105.87 F   83.11 F  119.04 F  178.66 F   225557
   19031 ARTHUR, April                       F    2001  SAS  SAS
   14906 BAGGE, Christine                    F    1969       NOR
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                       F    1991  AMB         78.83     86.04    118.71               225461
   31410 BAKER, Jessica                      F    2000  LSR
   31411 BAKER, Rachel                       F    2002  LSR
   30852 BANKS BROWN, Yandra                 F    1996  CSC        278.22    270.27    386.45               225625
   21303 BANNISTER, Lucy                     F    2002       ASR
   20999 BARDER, Beatrice                    F    1999  HEM  HEM
   20998 BARDER, Katie                       F    2003  HEM  HEM
   31000 BARKER, Emily                       F    1998  SSC  LSR   310.30    274.15
   30636 BARKER, Katy                        F    1996  SSC  LSR   311.34    351.67
   31336 BARTHRAM, Alice                     F    2001  SSC
   19680 BAXTER, Phillipa                    F    1998  BSA  VIK   318.38    289.91    385.40
   30995 BEATTIE, Natalie                    F    1994  ARB         45.67 F   55.73 F   74.02    113.82     225580
   10612 BECK, Catherine                     F    1960  LIO  LIO   557.24    934.54                         225482
   10654 BECK, Hannah                        F    1987  LIO  LIO   532.23    517.12                         225510
   19133 BEE, Anastasia                      F    1994       WGC
   20711 BEER, Georgina                      F    1996       RAV
   21338 BELL, Reece                         F    2001  BSA
   20727 BELL, Rosemary                      F    2001       HEM
   19587 BENNETT, Lucy                       F    1999  SZR  SZR   417.22    555.25    707.49
   20168 BILL, Rachel                        F    1990  MID  MID             666.92
   18530 BIRD, Abigail                       F    1997  SRR  SRR
   20132 BLACK, Grace                        F    2003  DRA  PPS
   21140 BLACK, Lauren                       F    2001  AVO  AVO
   21317 BLEASDALE, Janice                   F    1962       NSC
   31375 BOLE, Gemma                         F    2001  SSC
   31376 BOLE, Rebecca                       F    2003  LSR
   41826 BONNINGTON, Keira                   F    2002  DRA
   19712 BOTY, Carys                         F    1999  WYC
   21334 BOTY, Nia                           F    2003  ELI  HEM
   20901 BOYCOTT, Nina                       F    2000  LIO  LIO
   30844 BOYD, Kirsten                       F    1996  SSC                  525.63
   18618 BOZIER, Hannah                      F    1996  ASR  ASR
   19746 BRADLEY, Lydia                      F    2000  HEM  HEM
   19504 BROOKER, Lolli                      F    2001  ELI  NOR
   19821 BROWN, Alysha                       F    2002  K
   30868 BROWN, Cara                         F    1994  SSC  BSA   122.71     79.09 F  124.53    159.48     225572
   20299 BROWN, Charlotte                    F    2003  K
   20348 BROWN, Elektra                      F    2003
   18576 BROWN, Ellen                        F    1996  TEL  TEL   191.87    219.46    279.29               225626
   19519 BROWN, Eloise                       F    1993  WCS  WCS
   20347 BROWN, Isobel                       F    1999             322.40    338.08    537.21
   20346 BROWN, Jemima                       F    2001
   19520 BROWN, Madeleine                    F    1998  WCS  WCS   328.87    313.24    418.95
   31191 BROWN, Rachel                       F    2000  GDN  ASC   290.16    264.67
   20367 BRUCE, Abigail                      F    2000  EVO  EVO   245.43    237.68    375.27
   20368 BRUCE, Sasha                        F    1999  EVO  EVO   267.58    295.01    350.26
   17686 BUCHANAN, Alexandra                 F    1994  AMB        137.50    141.64    161.24 F  255.55     225568
   20360 BUCKLAND, Amber                     F    1997  BSA  HEM   307.25    307.47
   14661 BULLOCK, Alexandra                  F    1995  TEL  TEL   299.23    305.79
   21139 BURKINSHAW, Rowena                  F    1979  CHL  CHL
   20601 BURNS, Madeleine                    F    2001  BSA  HEM
   20339 BURROUGHS, Hannah                   F    2000       NOR
   20860 BURTON, Maisie                      F    2002  LIO  LIO
   19586 BUTCHER, Jazmine                    F    1997  BSA  NOR   192.75    183.29    191.20
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren                      F    1990       LIO   145.36    181.96    176.95               225436
   31357 CALDER, Emma                        F    2002  GDN
   20833 CALDWELL, Anna                      F    2002  SAS  SAS
   19399 CALDWELL, Sophie                    F    1996  DRA  CHL   243.80    184.33    797.93               225627
   31407 CANE, Eilidh                        F    2000  LSR
   19983 CARE, Chloe                         F    1998       MID
   17890 CARPENTER, Gabriella                F    1993  SPR  SPR   213.00    182.32    323.37    470.02     225513
   31155 CARRUTHERS, Philipa                 F    1997  SSC        291.97    298.54
   31203 CARSON, Clare                       F    1994  GSR
   20694 CATLIN, Glesni                      F    2003  K    SMK
   20366 CHASTNEY, Rebecca                   F    2002  BSA  WM
   21055 CHEADLE, Emily                      F    1999  K          256.17    230.79    349.92
   21437 CHEADLE, Jessica                    F    2001  KSS
   21059 CHMIELOWSKA, Claudia                F    1998  K    HEM   268.68    279.74    515.80
   21341 CHRISTOPHER, Rebecca                F    1998  SPR  SPR
   31335 CLARKE, Jemma                       F    2001  SSC
   18316 CLISSOLD, Honor                     F    1997  EVO  EVO   190.48    150.00    150.00
   20791 COATES, Darcie                      F    2000  BSA  AVO   330.11    356.58    547.06
   21073 COATES, Imogen                      F    1998  HEM
   20139 COE, Megan                          F    1997       NOR
   20352 COLLEY, Isabella                    F    1999  SPR  SPR   225.34    230.38    240.54
   31240 COLLIAR, Emilie                     F    1999  SSC        442.90    469.75
   21358 COOK, Ellie                         F    1998       GLO
   18676 COOPER, Georgina                    F    1996  DRA  GLO
   19770 COOPER, Izabelle                    F    2001  BSA  SAS
   19628 COOPER, Lauren                      F    1999  SAS  SAS   412.94    477.51    513.70
   19137 COOPER, Yasmin                      F    1998  BSA  HEM   150.00    156.23    169.63
   20842 CORRIGAN, Caroline                  F    2002  SPR  SPR
   31433 CRANE, Joanna                       F    2001  CSC
   31242 CRANE, Rachel                       F    1998  CSC
   31419 CROOKS, Georgia                     F    2002  BSC
   31420 CROOKS, Mhairi                      F    2002  BSC
   21177 CULSHAW, Katie                      F    1996       SRR
   31205 CUNNINGHAM, Hannah                  F    1999  BSC
   31219 CURRIE, Poppy                       F    2000  MUC  GSC
   19773 CURTIS, Marie                       F    1997  HEM
   20800 DALE, Safia                         F    2000  DHO  DHO   399.76    376.39    496.48
   20256 DANENBERGSONS, Shana                F    2000  EVO  HEM   267.04    272.75    454.68
   19531 DANIELS, Daisi                      F    2002  EVO  CHL
   19414 DANNATT, Gemma                      F    1996  DRA  GLO   399.84    239.54 F                       225632
   30759 DAULBY, Hannah                      F    1995  SSC  LSR
   31317 DAVIDSON-MCQUEEN, Cassie            F    2002  LSR
   41488 DAVIES, Charlotte                   F    1991  DRA  GLO    85.13 F   83.25     95.42 F  157.69     225491
   17936 DAVIES, Jenny                       F    1996       ASR   686.50    796.47    966.49
   20890 DAVIES, Megan                       F    2001  K    HEM
   20069 DAVIES-NASH, Yasmin                 F    1997  BSA  BSA   280.77    314.92    327.08
   21176 DAVIGHI, Lucia                      F    1999  HEM        424.18
   17435 DAWSON, Laura                       F    1993       OVL
   31409 DEANE, Annabella                    F    2000  LSR
   31408 DEANE, Esme                         F    2002  LSR
   20178 DEIGHTON, Avelline                  F    1967  SAS  HEM   505.35    672.51                         225629
   18632 DENNING, Clare                      F    1998  BSA        240.68    235.64    273.57
   21148 DENT, Hollie                        F    2004  RAV  RAV
   21331 DILWORTH, Lucinda                   F    1998  BSA        260.00    245.00
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty                       F    1992  SPR  SPR   251.94    254.73    359.69    595.15     225497
   19573 DOHERTY, Robyn                      F    1996       MID
   31104 DOUGLAS, Abigail                    F    1999  SSC  MUC   257.75    321.44
   21124 DRUMMOND, Elinor                    F    2003  TEL  TEL
   21094 DRUMMOND, Isabel                    F    2001  TEL  TEL
   31262 DUNCAN, Martha                      F    1999  LSR
   20141 EATON, Freya                        F    1998  AMB  AMB   222.29    221.37    265.52
   20618 EAVES, Eleanor                      F    2003       PND
   19155 EDEN, Katie                         F    1996  BSA  TOQ   220.94    276.89    210.31
   19165 ELGY, Geraldine                     F    1954       MID
   21017 ELLIFF, Alexa                       F    2003       VIK
   31081 ENGLAND, Isabella                   F    2000  SSC        361.39
   31080 ENGLAND, Jessica                    F    1998  SSC        345.74    365.26
   13711 ESPINOSA, Stephanie                 F    1993  SPR  SPR    95.11    120.25    136.94               225511
   13766 EVANS, Emily                        F    1994  AMB  K      56.18     58.25 F  106.25               225554
   20701 FELLOWS, Charley                    F    2003  TEL  TEL
   21202 FENWICK, Thea                       F    2001  SZR  SZR
   30964 FERRIER, Rachael                    F    1996  GSR  SSC   249.50    241.25 F  370.76 F             225623
   20576 FITZGERALD, Jordan                  F    1996             111.98 F   96.04 F  101.56 F  181.12 F   225611
   31454 FITZPATRICK, Molly                  F    2003  GSS
   20528 FLUCK, Catrin                       F    1998       SPR   341.64    355.74    418.56
   20856 FOSTER, Olivia                      F    2001  SPR  SPR
   20855 FOSTER, Sophie                      F    2003  SPR  SPR
   20674 FRANCIS, Alexandra                  F    1998  SMK  SMK
   20675 FRANCIS, Francesca                  F    1996  SMK  SMK
   14942 FREEZE, Danielle                    F    1990       BRO   645.70    744.83
   20614 FRYERS, Charlotte                   F    1999  BSA        472.10    461.78
   30500 GARDINER, Carla-Marina              F    1989  EDS        224.97    212.82    323.13               225401
   20345 GARMENT, Harriett                   F    2000  HEM  WGC
   30866 GARVIE, Amber                       F    1998  GDN        227.97    213.60    377.11
   21182 GAY, Caroline                       F    2003  DHO  HEM
   21183 GAY, Catherine                      F    2003  DHO  HEM
   21181 GAY, Elizabeth                      F    1999  DHO  HEM
   31264 GIBB, Eva                           F    2000  LSR
   31258 GIBB, Tabitha                       F    2000  LSR
   31381 GILMOUR, Amelie                     F    2002  MUC
   19001 GLASGOW, Sarah                      F    2001  AMB  SMK
   21007 GLASSBROOK, Amy                     F    2002  CHL
   30850 GLOISTEIN, Helen                    F    1996  MUC  SSC
   41007 GODDARD, Emily                      F    1987  DRA  GLO   344.14    451.84   3189.13               225335
   20861 GODDARD-JONES, Bryony               F    2001  SLP  SLP
   19535 GORDON, Maya                        F    1995  K          267.16    244.90    503.25               225602
   41910 GORRINGE, Cerys                     F    2000       IMP
   41911 GORRINGE, Giselle                   F    2003       IMP
   17747 GOULD, Charlotte                    F    1992  TEL  TEL   148.37    155.64                         225503
   17972 GOULD, Georgina                     F    1994  TEL  TEL   230.39    230.35                         225562
   21053 GRANT, Isabelle                     F    2003  BSA
   31239 GRAY, Hannah                        F    2000  ASC        336.26    368.27    604.31
   17439 GREASBY, Alexandra                  F    1994       HEM   320.16    276.29    289.27
   19275 GREAVES, Rebecca                    F    1999  EVO  CHL   228.81    225.22    301.96
   17689 GREENBANK, Kelly                    F    1996  TEL  TEL   215.42    237.26    238.90               225620
   13814 GREENHALGH, Eloise                  F    1993  SPR  SPR   166.18    185.17    399.94               225524
   20391 GRIFFITHS, Inez                     F    1995       SHK
   30633 GUEST, Charlotte                    F    1993  SSC  BSA    42.87 F   51.43 F   79.51 F  135.62 F   225518
   30779 GUEST, Katharine                    F    1995  SSC  BSA   101.47 F   78.37 F  122.50    165.97 F   225595
   30920 GUEST, Kirsty                       F    1997  SSC  BSA   194.23    180.88    214.30
   20718 HADLEY, Rebecca                     F    2004       SMK
   21361 HAIGH, Lucy                         F    2000
   21360 HAIGH, Sarah                        F    1997
   20936 HALL, Maria                         F    1995  LIO  LIO             656.94                         225631
   41705 HALLETT, Georgia                    F    1996  DRA  CAR   192.37 F  257.21 F  455.79               225613
   18617 HANCOCK, Maxine                     F    1997  SMK  MID
   14237 HANDFORD-STYRING, Hannah            F    1996  PPS  PPS
   21428 HARE, Sasha                         F    1996  TOQ  TOQ
   21301 HARRISON, Louise                    F    1994  PND  PND
   31229 HARTE, Giulia                       F    1996  THR         97.14 F   82.53 F  121.80 F             225617
   30848 HARTE, Natalia                      F    1992  THR         58.00 F   69.47 F   89.49 F  142.79     225488
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty                     F    1991  K    CAR   252.29    224.50    751.15               225470
   17970 HATHWAY, Ellen                      F    1994  ASR  LSU
   18660 HATHWAY, Isabella                   F    1997       ASR
   19367 HAWKINS-HOOKER, Laetitia            F    1996  SPR  SPR   131.28 F  173.29    272.80               225614
   19126 HEGINBOTHAM, Erika                  F    1998  BSA        199.91    183.07    199.97
   19159 HENDERSON, Anna                     F    1998  AMB  HEM   168.51    157.36    214.30
   21163 HENDLEY, Sian                       F    2000  LIO  LIO
   18863 HENERY, Deborah                     F    1997  LIO  SHK
   31246 HEWISON, Megan                      F    2001  CSC  ASC
   21216 HEYMOZ, Louise                      F    2002       WGC
   21444 HINDES, Chloe                       F    1996  AMB
   20789 HINTON, Georgina                    F    2001  SPR  HEM
   31416 HORSBURGH, Anna                     F    2002  SSC  LSR
   21199 HORTON, Siena                       F    2002  SMK  SMK
   20208 HOSKINS, Isabella                   F    1999  BSA  GLO   243.85    275.49    348.47
   17009 HOUSTON, Alexandra                  F    1994       SHK
   20971 HUGEC, Nadine                       F    2002  SAS  SAS
   20972 HUGEC, Nicole                       F    2000  SAS  SAS   435.41    545.57
   13840 HUGHES, Rachel                      F    1992             171.37    161.40    621.12               225487
   31071 HULBERT, Jemma                      F    1996  SSC  MUC   408.76    450.02
   31070 HULBERT, Lucy                       F    1998  SSC  MUC   407.29    500.24
   31077 HUNSLEY, Miriam                     F    1995  SSC  LSR
   21047 HUTCHINSON, Elyse                   F    1999             277.52    257.70
   20332 IGLINA, Sofia                       F    1997  BSA  BSA   176.44    193.28    206.58
   31327 INWOOD, Morgan                      F    2001  LSR
   21024 JACKSON, Ellie                      F    2002  TEL  TEL
   31366 JACKSON, Isla                       F    2002  SSC
   30872 JACKSON, Laura                      F    1997  SSC  GSR   239.77    286.31    287.06
   19677 JACKSON, Lois                       F    2001  AMB  RAV
   19676 JACKSON, Millie                     F    1999       RAV
   18560 JAMES, Sophie                       F    1995  SAS  KYN   345.30    544.25
   31266 JAMIESON, Emily                     F    2000  SSC
   31035 JEFFRAY, Claire                     F    1977  SSC
   41623 JENKINS, Megan                      F    1998  BSA  NOR   165.18    157.78    160.44
   41622 JENKINS, Nia                        F    1995  BSA  NOR   168.68 F  173.77 F  181.98 F             225598
   31343 JOHNSTONE, Logan                    F    2000  LSR
   17488 KAHVE, Lucy                         F    1998  AMB  AMB   285.23    257.84    286.51
   21150 KARAVASILI, Zoe                     F    1997
   31382 KELLY, Iona                         F    2002
   19011 KEYS, Georgia                       F    2001  EVO  WYC
   19494 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Julia                F    1994  CHL        325.89    415.16
   19493 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Laura                F    1992  CHL        314.64    368.26
   17692 KIRK, Isabel                        F    1997  BSA  BSA   206.90    199.60    191.32
   18328 KOCK, Evangeline                    F    1994  SPR  SPR   204.17    234.99    303.66    463.16     225556
   18318 KRAHELSKI, Alicja                   F    2000  TEL  HEM   210.63    210.62    335.70
   21310 KROLL, Ann                          F    1971       NSC
   21375 LAMARRE, Olivia                     F    1995
   14746 LAMBDEN, Sarah                      F    1995  DRA  GLO   475.16    496.50    622.16
   31394 LAMOND, Emma                        F    2002  SSC
   31100 LAWRIE, Alannah                     F    1999  SSC  ASC             317.58
   19503 LAWSON-TILLEY, Sarah                F    1994  DRA        289.73    254.45    390.78               225570
   18913 LEE, Francesca                      F    1998  SSC  RAV   210.03    209.59    267.48
   20620 LEGEAIS, Marion                     F    1998  BSA        201.75    195.61    220.57
   21074 LEONARD, Heather                    F    1973  SMK
   19152 LEWINGTON, Caitlin                  F    1999       BRO   468.12    516.84
   20097 LEWIS, Isabelle                     F    1996             200.23    229.42 F  374.49               225618
   19498 LILLYWHITE, Alexandra               F    1999  AMB  VIK   254.41    257.16
   19831 LISMORE, Sophie                     F    1999  DHO        235.32    264.89    332.05
   20585 LIVESEY, Chloe                      F    2002       IMP
   17431 LLEWELLYN, Joanna                   F    1991  SMK  BRO  1010.94    948.14
   19735 LONG, Phoebe                        F    1998  AMB  HEM   249.98    240.47    287.62
    9107 LONSDALE, Emma                      F    1984  KND  KND  3015.31   3887.01   6156.31
   19462 LOVE TWELVES, Alice                 F    1995  WM   WM    371.80    355.76    506.72               225608
   14994 MACAULAY, Alice                     F    1995  AMB  AMB    75.50 F   89.72    121.43 F  199.59 F   225590
   14806 MACEY, Abbie                        F    1994       CHL    70.82     85.78 F  113.49 F  181.27     225567
   31346 MACKENZIE, Eve                      F    2000  BSC
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F    1992  SSC         71.63     51.04    105.75               225493
   31415 MACNAB, Alice                       F    1997  LSR
   31200 MACPHERSON, Claire                  F    2000  LSR  SSC   402.92
   20635 MAIKLEM, Melissa                    F    1999  SPR  SPR   208.43    193.49    248.80
   31254 MANSON, Cameron                     F    1998  BSA  SSC   195.63    190.78    300.78
   31383 MARDEN, Catriona                    F    2002  MUC
   18684 MARMENT, Robyn                      F    2000  SLP  SLP   328.25    335.99    825.27
   31332 MARTIN, Annabelle                   F    2003  LSR
   31330 MARTIN, Rebecca                     F    1999  LSR
   18740 MARTIN-HARRINGTON, Beatrice         F    1997  BSA  GLO   295.48    269.04    348.02
   21014 MAYHEW, Jessica                     F    2000  MID  MID
   31442 MAYLAND, Holly                      F    2002  BSC
   19753 MAZE-BROWN, Riley                   F    2002       SMK
   31227 MCCALL, Catriona                    F    2004  SSC
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F    1990  SSC        431.46    378.33    845.34               225447
   20173 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Holly               F    2003  DRA  CHL
   31423 MCKEY, Holly                        F    2003  LSR
   31275 MCKINLAY, Victoria                  F    2000  GSR
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F    1990  SSC         88.46    101.67     81.35     89.70     225432
   18382 MEAD, Darcie                        F    1996  EVO  EVO    88.16 F   78.38 F   70.15 F  144.56 F   225612
   20307 MIDDLETON, Amy                      F    1995       MID   384.09    459.17
   21205 MIDSON, Molly                       F    2003       FLK
   21204 MIDSON, Poppy                       F    2001       FLK
   18931 MILES, Joanna                       F    1993       WGC
   21277 MILLARD, Paige                      F    2002
   14103 MILLER, Violet                      F    1995  AMB        145.10 F   86.13 F  110.89 F  175.32     225589
   31291 MIRANDA-JAMES, Charlotte            F    2002
   19260 MITCHELL, Olivia                    F    2001  SLP  SLP
   21357 MOORE, Danica                       F    2000       BRO
   30667 MORRIS, Sarah                       F    1994  LSR        455.68    611.37
   31188 MORRISSEY, Anna                     F    1990  STC
   19338 MORTON, Sofia                       F    1996  DRA  CHL   242.75    179.53 F  241.42               225621
   31426 MUIR, Fiona                         F    2006  ASC  DUN
   31425 MUIR, Kirsty                        F    2004  ASC  DUN
   19679 MURRAY, Louisa                      F    1994  LIO        407.08    395.92                         225585
   20731 NEASHAM, Grace                      F    1998       SMK
   21356 NEASHAM, Laurie                     F    2000  SMK  SMK
   30730 NELSON, Helen                       F    1994  SSC         92.89 F   94.69 F  148.37 F             225559
   20696 NEWBOULT, Helena                    F    1998  MID  MID   333.13    389.31
   20781 NEWBOULT, Laura                     F    1995       MID
   11944 NEWMAN, Lucy                        F    1979       HEM   183.92    200.40    288.16               225422
   20809 O'BRIEN, Matilda                    F    2004       MID
   14747 OGDEN, Sophie                       F    1996  DRA  CHL   183.16 F  210.87 F                       225628
    8273 ONDRUSZ, Mary                       F    1958  BRO  BRO  1065.20   1092.05                         225400
   18793 O'NEILL, Ella                       F    1997  TEL  SMK   243.32    294.47
   20945 O'NEILL, Maeve                      F    2003  BSA
   21441 ORCHARD, Ellie                      F    2002       TSN
   31252 OSBORNE, Jennifer                   F    1991  GSR
   21235 OUGRIN, Anastasia                   F    2002  SPR  SPR
   14383 PARKER, Hannah                      F    1989  TSD  TSD   204.50    233.96   2623.43               225410
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                      F    1993  LIO  LIO    96.14 F  118.06 F  241.77 F             225521
   30749 PATTERSON, Aileen                   F    1993  SSC        249.24    316.23   1226.56               225517
   21363 PATTON, harriet                     F    1999  SPR
   14686 PEEL, Lucy                          F    1992  BSA  BSA   165.61    206.80    522.50               225494
   19197 PENHALE, Emma                       F    2000  SLP  SLP   389.37    548.99
   31303 PETERS, Ella                        F    1994  BRM        318.87
   19002 PETERS, Emma                        F    1997  TEL  LIO   196.31    196.68    248.93
   18505 PEXTON, Georgia                     F    2000  LIO  LIO   362.24    424.42
   31440 PFLEGER, Isabella                   F    2006  GDN
   17412 POCOCK, Elena                       F    1993  AMB         77.92     83.10     79.08    126.01     225533
   20908 POINTS, Madeline                    F    2002  BSA
   41858 POTTER, Maisie                      F    1997
   19781 POTTER, Shannon                     F    2001  DRA  CHL
   18349 POWELL, Caroline                    F    1994  K    HEM   104.71 F  119.04    159.70    280.42     225558
   31209 PRESSLIE, Jessica                   F    2000  GDN        310.05    303.51    467.26
   31447 PRESSLIE, Sophie                    F    2003  GDN
   19644 PRETTY, Antonia                     F    1996       TSN   514.79    630.10    835.03
   30927 PRICE, Rhona                        F    1999  SSC  GSR   222.98    238.45    284.83
   31418 PURCELL, Sophia                     F    1997  LSR
   21392 RAMPTON, Clementine                 F    2001  BSA
   31138 RANKIN, Shona                       F    2003  BSA  CSC
   21410 RASHCHUPKINA, Anastasia             F    1998  DHO
   30864 RATTRAY, Aleysha                    F    1996  BRM        204.24 F  242.02 F  402.05               225619
   31140 RAY, Kathleen                       F    1999  GDN        579.54    687.90
   31323 REED, Jemima                        F    2003
   19459 REID, Judy                          F    1960  HEM  HEM   251.95    281.85 F  400.94 F             225453
   17803 RICHARDS, Camille                   F    1998  BSA        406.59    390.13
   14798 RICHARDS, Melanie                   F    1995  BSA        192.54    195.86    299.59               225603
   20720 RILEY, Ilana                        F    2004  SMK  SMK
   18649 RILEY, Megan                        F    2000  K    SMK   218.40    191.82    345.25
   30767 RITCHIE, Nicole                     F    1995  GSR        127.11    114.78 F  149.39               225593
   20546 ROBINSON, Jana                      F    1997  SPR  SPR   326.51    345.27    381.07
   21394 ROGERS, Anna                        F    2001
   13952 ROGERS, Rachelle                    F    1995  LSC  AMB    54.52     78.86    125.09               225588
   19093 ROLPH, Sophie                       F    1995  IMP  HEM   211.24    201.82    447.37               225600
   19739 ROSE, Rebecca                       F    2002       SMK
   31438 ROSS, Iona                          F    2003  SSC  MUC
   31359 RUSHWORTH, Morven                   F    2000  SSC
   21365 RUSSELL, Claire                     F    1994       NOR
   30867 RYAN, Eilidh                        F    2000  GSR        298.14    292.14    372.65
   20742 SAMPSON, Melissa                    F    1971  NOR  NOR
   31135 SANDFORD, Eliza                     F    1996  SSC
   31130 SANDLAND, Louise                    F    2001  GSR
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F    1986  LSC         96.31    103.15    171.86    539.73     225315
   31417 SCOTT, Aimee                        F    1998  BSC
   31173 SCOTT, Lucy                         F    1999  BSC
   20496 SCRANAGE-HARRISON, Eleanor          F    2002       HEM
   17893 SEELEY, Grace                       F    1995  DHO  RAV   532.77    602.23    614.10
   17892 SEELEY, Julia                       F    1993  DHO  RAV  1068.20   2178.26
   21158 SELF, Rebekah                       F    1995       TSD
   14962 SHAILES, Polly                      F    1996  BSA  NOR   294.04    281.99    418.00
   19833 SHAKESHAFT, Hannah                  F    1996  SMK  MID
   31350 SHARP, Charlotte                    F    2002  BSC
   31349 SHARP, Melissa                      F    2004  BSC
   20599 SHERING, Nicole                     F    2000  BSA  HEM   505.52
   20655 SHOOTER, Hope                       F    1993  HEM  HEM
   17787 SHRIMPTON, Charlotte                F    1994  TEL  TEL   198.21    208.33    514.99               225578
   12357 SIMONDS, Franki                     F    1990  K          116.18    107.53    135.45               225429
   31127 SKINNER, Caroline                   F    1998  SSC
   31353 SKINNER, Eilidh                     F    2001  SSC
   20337 SKIPPER, Megan                      F    2001  NOR  NOR
   19016 SKIPPER, Sophie                     F    1995  NOR  NOR
   21403 SLADE, Hattie                       F    1998  BSA
   21404 SLADE, Isobel                       F    1999  BSA
   18878 SLATER, Ella                        F    1991  LSU  LSU   204.27    171.64                         225605
   21171 SLATER, Grace                       F    2001       SHK
   19450 SLATTERY, Rachel                    F    1968       KND
   20602 SMIDT-WALLIS, Brielle               F    2000
   31362 SMITH, Eilidh                       F    1999  MUC
   30695 SMITH, Kate                         F    1993  SSC  LSR   356.93    483.86                         225523
   20840 SNOW, Elise                         F    1999       HEM
   17752 SOMAN, Bethany                      F    1997  AMB  SMK   264.12    280.65    321.64
   20134 SOMAN, Mia                          F    2002       SMK
   19942 SOUTH, Beth                         F    1993  EXD  TOQ
   20754 SPANTON, Jessica                    F    1997       NOR
   31344 SPENCE, Rachel                      F    2003  LSR
   19053 STAFFORD, Emma                      F    1993  SAS  SOU   327.57    317.73                         225551
   17717 STAMMERS, Sophie                    F    1998  DHO  DHO   224.63    235.25    304.18
   18472 STEVENSON, Elizabeth                F    1990  K           97.26 F   67.52 F   72.85 F  149.62     225499
   31430 STEWART, Honor                      F    2000  LSR
   31405 STOBART, Olivia                     F    2000  LSR
   21382 STOCKER, Anastacia                  F    2003       TSN
   21378 STOCKER, Natasha                    F    2001       TSN
   17154 SUMMERHAYES, Katie                  F    1995       SHK
   18099 SUMMERHAYES, Molly                  F    1997       SHK
   19623 SYMONS, Rachel                      F    1993       CHT
   21355 TAPSELL, Charlotte                  F    2001       FLK
   20622 TARANTELLI, Laudomia                F    2003
   21430 TAYLOR SELT, Molly                  F    1996  SUF  VIK
   18011 TAYLOR, Alice                       F    1997  AMB  K     191.83    208.35    262.50
   17702 TAYLOR, Imogen                      F    1994  AMB  AMB    63.12 F   53.78 F   79.55    121.04     225552
   18235 TAYLOR, Isadora                     F    1997  AMB  AMB   189.03    172.92    184.13
   31007 TAYLOR, Kate                        F    1997  GSR  SSC   269.75    416.35
   31237 TAYLOR, Rhiannon                    F    1998  GDN
   21261 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Ella                 F    2004
   14393 THEXTON, Heather                    F    1990       KND
   18033 THOMAS, Elisabeth                   F    1996  K    MID   328.44    345.92    405.81               225615
   19211 THOMAS, Kerry                       F    1995       TOQ
   12024 THOMAS, Louise                      F    1988  SPR  SPR    35.66     37.24     51.34    113.47     225384
   21018 THOMPSON, Lara                      F    2000             499.19    641.94
   30982 THOMSON, Sarah                      F    1996  SSC        321.24    406.09                         225633
   20826 THURSTON, Elizabeth                 F    1999  K    WCS   416.37    393.12    547.20
   30624 TILLEY, Alexandra                   F    1993  GDN  BSA    34.43 F   32.49 F   58.81 F  132.97     225525
   21272 TILLEY, Katherine                   F    2001  DRA
   30904 TODD, Alison                        F    1997  SSC  MUC   207.28    213.38    269.76
   20813 TOH, Isabel                         F    2000  HEM  HEM   391.08    499.90
   19213 TONGE, Charlotte                    F    1994       TOQ
   20669 TREUGE, Lauren                      F    2003       MID
   20643 TREW, Eleanor                       F    1999  K    HEM   305.56    321.81
   20644 TREW, Isobel                        F    1999  K    HEM   325.37    284.75    375.70
   31134 TURNER, Jennifer                    F    2001  BSC
    5480 TURNOCK, Kerry                      F    1972       HEM   249.08    304.32    712.31               225448
   19986 USHER, Annie                        F    1997  DRA  ASR   248.85    262.85    267.73
   18933 VALE, Lauren                        F    2001       BRO
   18934 VALE, Nikkie                        F    1994       CHT
   17276 VAN DE WIEL, Piera                  F    1994  K    K     421.38    325.04    475.11               225565
   20634 VAN VREDENBURCH, Ella               F    1998  K          344.02    378.55    744.64
   21096 VERNON, Rebecca                     F    2002  SPR  SPR
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                       F    1988  MID  MID   343.61    504.63                         225394
   21368 VESELY, Cordelia                    F    1999  SPR  SPR
   21376 VESELY, Miranda                     F    2002  SPR  SPR
   21377 VESELY, Ophelia                     F    2004  SPR  SPR
   20849 VICKERS, Katie                      F    2001  SPR  SPR
   30768 VINCENTI, Anna                      F    1995  BSC
   20600 WAKEFIELD, Rebecca                  F    1998  DRA  GLO
   17994 WALOFF, Sasha                       F    1995  HEM  HEM
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                       F    1963  IMP  ALD   314.85    378.25    952.37               225239
   20317 WALTON, Kirsten                     F    2000  LIO  LIO   352.59    406.70    594.68
   20741 WALTON, Mya                         F    2004  LIO  LIO
   21349 WANG, Alison                        F    1980  HEM  HEM
   41693 WARD, Ella                          F    1999  AMB  CAR   239.96    219.97    293.48
   41692 WARD, Olivia                        F    2000  AMB  CAR   235.99    246.47    369.43
   20725 WARMINGTON, Harriet                 F    2002  HEM  HEM
   21254 WATSON, Josie                       F    2004  WM   WM
   18745 WEBSDALE, Cara                      F    1997  LIO  RAV   306.41    319.60
   20767 WEBSTER, Atlanta                    F    2000  NOR  NOR
   21400 WEEKS, Ella                         F    2004  SPR  SPR
   21101 WEEKS, Georgia                      F    2001  SPR  SPR
   31093 WHATFORD, Beth                      F    2001  GDN
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire                    F    1991  IMP  NOR   634.50    821.03                         225473
   20551 WHEELER, Lauren                     F    2001       CHL
   20552 WHEELER, Sophie                     F    2003       CHL
   20612 WHITE, Victoria                     F    1994
   19094 WHITTALL, Martha                    F    1997  SAS  BRS   539.98    494.83    512.77
   18454 WIDDUP, Bethany                     F    1995  AMB  CHL   100.76 F  130.01    335.94               225597
   18013 WILCOCKSON, Melanie                 F    1991  LIO  PPS   277.42    431.18                         225539
   19128 WILLIAMS, Beth                      F    1995       FLK   345.76
   30999 WILLIAMS, Emma                      F    1999  GSR  SSC   332.88    421.30    515.57
   19832 WILLIAMS, Grace                     F    2000       TEL
   18918 WILLIAMS, Katya                     F    1999  K          212.00    219.12    339.88
   18919 WILLIAMS, Lucy                      F    2000  K          268.54    244.15    299.16
   20096 WILLIAMS, Natasha                   F    2002  K
   19162 WILLOUGHBY, Jo                      F    1975  LIO
   21210 WILLOWS, April                      F    2002       BRO
   31111 WINTHROP, Claire                    F    1997  LSR
   31369 WINTHROP, Zoe                       F    1999  LSR
   19645 WISEMAN, Kelly                      F    1993  PND  PND
   20210 WOOD, Sally                         F    1992  LSU  PND   281.67    412.90
   21060 WOODBRIDGE, Lily                    F    2000  HEM        392.60    398.20
   20639 WOODWARD, Sarah                     F    2001  AMB  HEM
   17452 WRIGHT, Natasha                     F    1997       VIK   301.08    309.37
   31260 WYLIE, Fiona                        F    2003  GSR
   14996 YOUNG, Amy                          F    1995  AMB  AMB   140.62    153.99    253.03               225594
   18056 YOUNG, Ella                         F    1997  SUR  SUR   741.10    639.98


   REGNO NAME                               SEX    YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   20930 ABRISHAMI, Diaco                    M    2002  BRS  BRO
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                     M    1992  SPR  SPR    59.07     78.23     77.07    127.41     220998
   20308 AGNEW, George                       M    1999  K                    455.35
   18057 AIKENS, Christopher                 M    1992  LSU  HEM
   20160 AIKENS, Matthew                     M    1996  HEM  HEM
   31379 ALDRIDGE, Charlie                   M    2001  MUC  SSC
   31178 ALEXANDER, Hamish                   M    1999  GDN        610.92
   18247 ALLEN, Samuel                       M    1994             106.49    118.50 F  134.18 F  175.29     221145
   17429 AMOS, Aaron                         M    1991  SAS  SAS   151.76    164.47    345.15               220928
   19074 AMOS, John                          M    1959  SAS  SAS
   10372 ANDERSON, Christopher               M    1959  K    VIK
   31197 ANDERSON, Ewen                      M    2000  SSC        391.03    346.66
   30908 ANDREWS, Greg                       M    1997  SSC  LSR   374.45    403.80
   31003 ANDREWS, Keir                       M    1998  SSC  LSR   319.76    449.37
   31400 ARNOTT, Jack                        M    2002  LSR
   19990 ASHMAN, Alexander                   M    2000  DHO  FLK   414.36    452.89    558.81
    8522 ASHTON, Simon                       M    1968       SHK  7960.20
   18475 ASQUITH, Max                        M    1996  AMB  AMB   183.64 F  181.42 F  167.06 F  290.91     221217
    8363 ATKINSON, Michael                   M    1978                                 257.00    249.25     221111
    8362 ATKINSON, Stuart                    M    1982
   20878 ATTARD, Oliver                      M    1999  SPR        293.89    305.68    371.60
   21079 ATTARD, Sam                         M    2001  SPR  SPR
   13784 BAGGIO, Max                         M    1995  EVO  EVO    68.85 F   82.89     74.12 F  109.29 F   221168
   20149 BAILY, Luke                         M    2002  SMK  SMK
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                     M    1990  BSA  NOR    39.08     20.97     23.15 F   31.88 F   220874
   30646 BALL, Elliot                        M    1994  SSC        322.75    211.85    233.90               221125
   30812 BALL, Oscar                         M    1996  SSC        421.56    381.29    426.54               221232
   20673 BANNISTER, Adam                     M    1999       ASR
   21167 BANNISTER, Callum                   M    1998  IMP  AVO
    2657 BANNISTER, Simon                    M    1966       ASR
   30701 BARKER, Alexander                   M    1994  SSC        204.51    271.89    397.38               221141
   31249 BARKER, Duncan                      M    2003  SSC
   31099 BARKER, Thomas                      M    1999  SSC        345.29    289.90
   31021 BARLOW, Benedict                    M    1994  SSC  DHO   112.81    126.75    124.64    164.24     221130
   31115 BARLOW, Xavier                      M    1995  SSC  DHO   115.84    133.08 F  136.26    177.94 F   221167
   19639 BARTON, Daniel                      M    1998  K    SMK   230.04    269.64    379.34
   19774 BARTON, Dominic                     M    2002  K    SMK
   20302 BASTOW, Milo                        M    1997  BSA        221.50    188.02    204.15
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M    1981  CSC         11.62     25.49     60.72     67.46     220083
   19704 BEARDMORE, Adam                     M    1986  MID  MID
   31401 BEARDMORE, Louis                    M    2002  LSR
   20974 BEAVIS, Riley                       M    2002  BSA
   11459 BECK, Christopher                   M    1989  LIO  LIO   313.23    354.44    428.20    355.32     220917
   31355 BECK, Zak                           M    2001  LSR
   14940 BECKETT, David                      M    1960       NOR
   20712 BEER, Lawrence                      M    1998       RAV
   18704 BEGG, Callum                        M    1997  TEL  CHL   204.07    244.85    331.34
   19683 BENNETT, Elliott                    M    2003  LIO  LIO
   19070 BENNETT, Russell                    M    1973  LIO  LIO
   21224 BENNION, James                      M    1997       GLO
   19208 BERGLINDARSON, Kristofer            M    2000  CHL  CHL   198.67    207.72    270.78
   14772 BEVAN, Timothy                      M    1994       KND
   31233 BEVERIDGE, Jamie                    M    2000  LSR
   21189 BIGGS, Saul                         M    1998       FLK
   31287 BILSLAND, David                     M    1995  BSC
   19854 BINGHAM, Jonathan                   M    1999  DHO  BWP   261.63    307.95    407.62
   19855 BINGHAM, Nicholas                   M    2002  DHO  BWP
   30909 BINGHAM, Sion                       M    1997  SSC  GSR   193.34    221.81    244.14
   20997 BIRAN, Itamar                       M    1998             281.71    284.84    330.09
   18531 BIRD, Matthew                       M    1993       SRR
   18638 BISHOP, Angus                       M    1995  DRA  SHK                                            221267
   19585 BLACK, Oliver                       M    2001  DRA  PPS
   19394 BLACK, Philip                       M    1969  SHK  SHK
   20851 BLOOM, Adam                         M    1973  WCS  WCS
   20852 BLOOM, Ryan                         M    2001  WCS  WCS
   31041 BOOTH, Harris                       M    1997  BSC
   19713 BOTY, Harry                         M    1997  WYC
   19565 BOWERS, Dieter                      M    1996       TEL   314.63
   14294 BOWMAN, Matthew                     M    1993       SMK   535.53    620.22                         221052
   20902 BOYCOTT, Joe                        M    1996  LIO  LIO
   19685 BRADFORD-SMITH, George              M    1994       ASR
   19686 BRADFORD-SMITH, Jack                M    1996       ASR
   14391 BREESE, Ashley                      M    1996  TEL  TEL    82.54 F  119.14 F  149.74 F             221233
   17963 BREESE, Nathan                      M    1999  TEL  TEL   276.84    293.88    335.62
   21203 BREESE, Thomas                      M    2003  TEL  TEL
   31309 BREMNER, Alexander                  M    2001
   31271 BREMNER, Fin                        M    1999  ASC
   21218 BRESKAL, Bailey                     M    1998       WGC
   20143 BRIDGE, Dominic                     M    2001  LIO  LIO
   20144 BRIDGE, Oliver                      M    1999  LIO  LIO
   17332 BROOKES, Philip                     M    1993  SAS        383.76    491.10   1092.53               221069
   20193 BROWN, Cameron                      M    1998       PPS
   31132 BROWN, Harry                        M    1999  SSC        293.11    298.02
   19083 BROWN, Jack                         M    1995       FLK
   30830 BROWN, Jamie                        M    1996  GDN        396.74    415.89
   20338 BROWN, Jamie                        M    1999             223.32    230.91
   31290 BROWN, Jonathan                     M    1997  GDN
    2743 BROWN, Philip                       M    1966  IMP  HEM
   31014 BROWN, Rhys                         M    1995  SSC        300.48    338.56                         221231
   19397 BROWN, Ryan                         M    1999  K          216.56    206.89    287.55
   19084 BROWN, Thomas                       M    1998       FLK
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                       M    1989       SPR   110.80     85.21    132.90    138.28     220821
   30906 BUCHAN, Fraser                      M    1997  SSC  BSA   156.72    159.84    151.21
   30811 BUCHAN, Murray                      M    1991
   30919 BUCHAN, Scott                       M    1999  SSC  BSA   202.45    223.17    239.27
   17380 BUCHWISER, Lawrence                 M    1995             134.09    107.18    143.44               221172
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                      M    1989  K           36.09     43.37 F   67.35 F  120.60     220847
   21063 BULLIVANT, Peter                    M    2000       BSA   290.42    311.84    379.97
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                        M    1963  CHT  CHT
   31339 BURROW, Gregor                      M    2002  LSR
   19755 BURTON, Lucas                       M    2000  AMB  AMB   284.86    294.02    357.18
   21411 BUTLER, Simon                       M    1962
   41721 BUTTERWORTH, Daniel                 M    1996  DRA  WWS
   41719 BUTTERWORTH, Thomas                 M    2002  DRA  WWS
   20688 CADMAN, Maximilian                  M    1996  HEM  HEM
   12971 CADMAN, Piers                       M    1991       STS   220.65    296.64   1577.74               220932
   31338 CALDER, Lewis                       M    2006  SSC
   31337 CALDER, Struan                      M    2004  SSC
   20832 CALDWELL, Patrick                   M    2000  SAS  SAS
   14261 CALVERT, John                       M    1949  ALD  ASR
   12802 CALVERT, Peter                      M    1988  BAS  ASR   258.85    316.91   1932.81               220771
   31364 CAMERON, Rory                       M    2002  ASC
   21108 CAMPBELL, Harvey                    M    2003       TEL
   31427 CAMPBELL, Lawrence                  M    2000  BSC
   20590 CARE, James                         M    2002       MID
   17891 CARPENTER, Alasdair                 M    1995  SPR  SPR   156.92    194.98    264.19               221196
   31154 CARRUTHERS, Harry                   M    1999  SSC        292.64    350.58
   21107 CARSON, Sam                         M    1999  DRA  PPS
   19196 CASE, George                        M    2001  BSA  AVO
   20262 CASE, Toby                          M    2002  EVO  ASR
   18880 CASHMORE, Edward                    M    2001  BSA  EXD
   18879 CASHMORE, William                   M    1998  BSA  EXD   372.86    323.99
   18327 CAVANAGH, Matthew                   M    1996  CHL  DHO   302.67    341.62    347.98               221259
   20215 CAWTHORNE, Harry                    M    1999  IMP  TOQ   421.57    503.27
   20216 CAWTHORNE, Louis                    M    2000  IMP  TOQ   379.99    389.66
     638 CAXTON, Martin                      M    1955       BWP
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                 M    1991             172.10    420.08    933.98               220937
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                    M    1993             178.21    176.15    175.20               221087
   19421 CHAJECKI, Sebastian                 M    1997  BSA        282.28    229.58    366.77
   17591 CHALKLEY, Oliver                    M    1996       SMK   212.50    244.23    213.52 F  239.82 F   221220
   31066 CHAMBET, Louis                      M    1998  SSC        280.10    181.14
   31067 CHAMBET, Tom                        M    2000  SSC        255.74    210.13
   18674 CHAPMAN, Euan                       M    1997  ASR  ASR   309.36    332.06
   12254 CHAPMAN, Iain                       M    1982  VIK  VIK
   19993 CHAPMAN, Lloyd                      M    1999  SZR  SZR   302.16    306.15
   21191 CHARLTON, Ben                       M    1997       RAV
   19563 CHEESE-PROBERT, Henry               M    1992             303.43    200.15    295.14               221110
   31377 CHETTY, Vaibhav                     M    2002  GDN
   31097 CHRISTEY, David                     M    1999  BSA  MUC   207.04    224.06    293.33
   31098 CHRISTEY, Joe                       M    2002  BSA  MUC
   21298 CLARK, William                      M    1996       SRR
    8713 CLARKE, Christopher                 M    1959  SAS  HEM
   21260 CLARKE, Edward                      M    2000  SMK  SMK             512.60
   20293 CLAYTON, Adam                       M    1996       NOR
   31404 CLUGNET, James                      M    1996  HIG
   21156 COATES, Joseph                      M    2000  SHK  SHK
   20555 COATES, Richard                     M    1966       SHK
   21157 COATES, William                     M    2003  SHK  SHK
   31390 COCKBURN, Tommy                     M    2001  ASC
   20568 COLEMAN, Arthur                     M    1999  K    K     310.25    285.80    260.73
   17390 COLLARD, Harry                      M    1994  IMP        382.88    242.20    502.61               221123
   20353 COLLEY, James                       M    2001  SPR  SPR
   20651 COLLIER, Harry                      M    2002  SZR  CHL
   19507 COLLINGBOURNE, Zachary              M    2000  BSA        344.77    280.03    386.40
   20167 COMELIO, Sebastian                  M    2002  DHO  AVO
   31222 COMERFORD, Joseph                   M    2000  LSR
   18571 CONDE, Jamie                        M    1992  TEL  TEL   199.77    205.07    292.90               221127
   17493 CONNERY, Kali                       M    1996             191.46 F  188.67 F  366.46               221239
   41735 CONSTANTINE, Benjamin               M    2003  DRA  CAR
   41710 CONSTANTINE, Joseph                 M    2000  DRA  CAR   334.79    343.99
   21258 COOK, Alastair                      M    2003       GLO
   21255 COOK, James                         M    2002       GLO
   19629 COOPER, Jordan                      M    1999  SAS  SAS   453.70    476.76    522.77
   21146 COOPER, Morgan                      M    1998  PND  PND
   19170 CORR, Christopher                   M    1995       PND
   20841 CORRIGAN, Paul                      M    2001  SPR  SPR
   31325 CORRY, Matt                         M    1997  BSC
   20165 COSHAM, Harry                       M    2003  SZR  SZR
   30635 COWIE, Hector                       M    1993  CSC  CBN   227.55    241.17    334.77    333.41     221073
   30796 COWIE, Lachlan                      M    1995  CSC  CBN   253.10    267.73    452.89               221185
   20631 CRANE-ROBINSON, Freddie             M    1998  DHO        431.23    455.64    472.97
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M    1987  BSC         30.42     28.08     26.25     33.74     220695
   17905 CRAWLEY, Daniel                     M    1991  DHO         63.31     85.99    125.30    137.51     220929
   41938 CRIDDLE, Isaac                      M    2000       CAR
   31025 CROCKART, Tom                       M    2000  SSC  BSA   249.46    234.16    362.61
    5666 CROMBLEHOLME, Roger                 M    1957  TEL  MID
   31421 CROOKS, Cameron                     M    2002  BSC
   31068 CROSS, Jack                         M    1998  SSC  BSA   230.66    227.93    301.85
   21417 CROZIER, David                      M    1986
   20830 CULSHAW, Stephen                    M    1962
   31106 CUNNINGHAM, Kyle                    M    1996  BSC        279.29
   12797 CURTIS, Daniel                      M    1991  K    BWP   187.88    186.94    274.70               221074
   19696 CUTHBERT, Daryl                     M    1996       VIK
   20748 DADE, Tommy                         M    2003  AMB  NOR
   31398 DALZIEL, James                      M    1999  SSC
   31348 DALZIEL, William                    M    2001  SSC
   17351 DANNATT, Tim                        M    1994  DRA  GLO   148.40    173.80    157.01 F             221147
   19684 DANNS, Jack                         M    1992  SAS  LSU   332.13    367.98                         221149
   19733 DAVEY, Joseph                       M    2000  SPR  SPR   299.15    286.71    527.92
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew                      M    1988  LSU  LSU   194.59    233.92    359.38               220789
   21152 DAVEY, Nathan                       M    2001  LIO  LIO
   41831 DAVIES, Alex                        M    2002  DRA  CAR
   21120 DAVIES, Ben                         M    1995       NOR
   17935 DAVIES, Brian                       M    1963       ASR
   18256 DAVIES, Finlay                      M    1999  IMP  SMK   245.73    220.90    355.49
   21119 DAVIES, Harry                       M    1999       NOR
   20554 DAVIES, Morgan                      M    1999  K    HEM   273.04    280.77    383.07
   21048 DAVIES, Oliver                      M    1997             160.20    159.35    174.60
   14927 DAVIES, Peter                       M    1993       ASR                                            221066
   21099 DAVIES, Toby                        M    1995                       171.80                         221260
   20311 DAVIS, Ethan                        M    2001  SHK  SHK
   18347 DAVIS, George                       M    1995       TEL   113.86 F  124.42 F  158.46 F             221178
   18346 DAVIS, Matthew                      M    1998  TEL  TEL   207.36    234.78    275.82
   12400 DAWSON, Andrew                      M    1965       OVL
   17990 DE HAAN, Jacob                      M    1994             149.67    165.70    262.68               221165
   18610 DEAKIN, William                     M    1991       FLK   779.72    399.68                         221078
   19363 DEIGHTON, Harry                     M    2000  BSA  HEM   227.70    257.32    334.15
   19361 DEIGHTON, Oliver                    M    1997  BSA  HEM   245.36    263.87    328.84
   19362 DEIGHTON, Toby                      M    1999  BSA  HEM   207.20    200.02    279.59
   19273 DENDLE, George                      M    2000  SPR  SPR   355.43    347.33    421.46
   20738 DENT, Michael                       M    1966  RAV  RAV
   20315 DERU, Joshua                        M    1996  DHO        191.56    199.53 F  249.69 F             221247
   20846 DEWISON, Samuel                     M    1998  MID  MID
   19738 DEWULF-PETERS, Oliver               M    1994       NOR
   21406 DEYKIN, Sebastian                   M    1998       SPR
   31412 DIAZ, Dennis                        M    2001  LSR
   30832 DICKSON, Graham                     M    1996  GSR  SSC   153.67    173.11    223.73    239.97     221226
   31032 DILLON, Grant                       M    1997  MUC  SSC   226.30    235.39    332.61
   12612 DIXON, Christopher                  M    1990  SPR  SPR   134.93    183.52    243.00               220883
   31458 DOHERTY, Lewis                      M    1997  BSC
   19572 DOHERTY, Samuel                     M    1999       MID
   31284 DONALD, Grant                       M    1995  ASC
   31413 DORREN, Donald John                 M    2001  LSR
   20815 DOYLE, Harrison                     M    2000  DHO  DHO   589.89    378.26
   19524 DOYLE, Jake                         M    2001
   18955 DOYLE, Thomas                       M    1995              96.86    108.65    107.92    223.07     221180
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                       M    1986  K           46.80     43.46     25.88     38.60     220656
   21226 DRAKE, Joshua                       M    2002  SMK
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                  M    1985  DHO  MID   114.15    131.18    142.30    772.24     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                 M    1987  DHO         92.07 F  106.22 F  216.51    857.04     220697
   20802 DUBARRY, Drew                       M    1991             127.14 F  108.26 F  245.30 F             221098
   31361 D'ULISSE, Ben                       M    2000  SSC
   18246 DUNHILL, Harry                      M    1992  DHO        584.91    363.57                         221027
   20277 DUNION, Jamie                       M    1999  SZR        424.18    460.09
   20572 DUNNE, Michael                      M    2002       CHL
   20921 DURANT, Richard                     M    1967       SUF
   20142 EATON, Oliver                       M    1996  AMB  AMB   241.49    157.93 F  172.54 F             221219
   10040 EAVES, David                        M    1967       PND
   19048 EAVES, Jonathan                     M    1998       PND
   20885 EDWARDES-KER, David                 M    2001  DHO
   19166 ELGY, James                         M    1993       MID
   19164 ELGY, John                          M    1951       MID
   21322 ELLIFF, Luke                        M    2001       VIK
   19756 ELLISS, Harry                       M    2000  SPR  SPR   293.99    295.46    423.68
   19295 ELLISS, Jack                        M    1997  SPR  SPR   199.65    222.54    262.78
   19276 EMERY, Jacob                        M    2001  EVO  SZR
   21084 EMMERSON, Philip                    M    1990  MID  MID
   20563 ENGLERT, Joss                       M    1995       SHK
   20913 EPERON, Harrison                    M    2002  SPR  SPR
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M    1991  SPR  SPR   102.61     94.77    138.82    223.27     220930
   19611 EVANS, Christopher                  M    1995       ASR
   41565 EVANS, Emile                        M    1996  DRA  CAR   228.78    256.12 F  317.92               221214
    6383 EVERITT, Simon                      M    1964       BOW
   14958 FAIL, Robert                        M    1993  SPR  SPR   216.40    223.87    237.74    389.38     221054
   14260 FAIRBAIRN, Samual                   M    1994  IMP  HEM   110.40    154.75    186.66               221124
   30863 FARQUHARSON, Findlay                M    1996  BRM        421.07    420.47
   31133 FARQUHARSON, Hamish                 M    1999  BRM        338.64    354.86
   18916 FARR, Oliver                        M    1995  DRA  PPS   262.06 F  340.11                         221248
   19544 FARRELL, Jan                        M    1983                                                      221126
   19633 FARREN, Claude                      M    1971  RAV  RAV
   19089 FARREN, Rory                        M    1998  RAV  RAV
   17513 FELLOWS, Jordan                     M    1997  TEL  TEL   163.45    155.57    171.33
   20640 FENELEY, Jack                       M    2002       PND
   18810 FENELEY, Luke                       M    1997  BSA  NOR   256.34    255.89    312.33
   18809 FENELEY, William                    M    1999  BSA  NOR   222.81    241.03    284.23
   19261 FENTON FOWLER, Edmund               M    1995  IMP  SMK   193.09    217.49    233.44 F  205.80 F   221184
   31393 FENTON, Jack                        M    1999  EDS
   17824 FEREBEE, Mason                      M    1999
   30965 FERRIER, Kieran                     M    1997  GSR  SSC   306.61    353.46    416.30
   19728 FIORI, Haydyn                       M    2001
   20836 FISHER, Edward                      M    1999  SZR  SZR   387.87    401.91
   20837 FISHER, George                      M    2003  SZR  SZR
   17126 FITZPATRICK, Alexander              M    1994  BSA        144.56    128.72 F  150.04    312.82     221133
   31278 FITZPATRICK, Jimmy                  M    2000  GSR
   41481 FLAHIVE, Gerard                     M    1992  IMP  LSU   177.18    353.73    568.66               221006
   13289 FLAHIVE, Niall                      M    1993  IMP  HEM   535.53    518.65    607.36               221088
   31029 FLOCKHART, Sam                      M    1998  LSR
   20529 FLUCK, Adam                         M    2001       SPR
   41852 FLUCK, Benjamin                     M    1996       SPR   193.79 F  156.60 F  227.50               221224
   21169 FOWLES, James                       M    1999       FLK
   21168 FOWLES, Luke                        M    2002       FLK
   20749 FRAQUELLI, Alessandro               M    1995       TOQ
   12900 FREEMAN, David                      M    1993  LIO  LIO   166.71    233.47 F  284.94               221080
   11570 FREEMAN, Edward                     M    1989  LIO  LIO   199.74 F  305.08                         220921
   20677 FROST, Joey                         M    1995       MID                                            221263
   20615 FRYERS, Toby                        M    2002  BSA
   14404 FYNN, Tarn                          M    1994             149.33    129.57    125.49    179.18     221143
   20487 GADZHUROV, Marko                    M    1966       SAS
   41877 GALE, Rhodri                        M    1999  DRA  CHL   225.25    290.02    356.92
   31216 GALLOWAY, Drew                      M    2000  MUC
   31105 GALLOWAY, Duncan                    M    1996  SSC        520.67
   30854 GARVIE, Scott                       M    1996  GDN        183.95    155.80 F  195.29 F             221229
   17701 GASH, Morgan                        M    1999  DHO  SAS   296.48    313.34    481.07
   19671 GASH, Peter                         M    1956  SAS  SAS   495.47
   12522 GASH, Richard                       M    1991  SAS  SAS   185.35    181.80    243.34    354.83     220925
   19638 GASKIN, Sam                         M    2000  K    BRO   311.38    336.38
   21184 GAY, Freddie                        M    2001  DHO  HEM
   31384 GEEKIE, Alexander                   M    2001  ASC  GPS
   21076 GEORGEL, Robert                     M    1996       BRO
   12123 GEYER, Jai                          M    1990  TOQ  TOQ    40.59 F   37.94 F   75.70 F  153.78     220908
   14339 GHISLANZONI, Fabrizio               M    1965  SOU  SAS   494.22
   14316 GHISLANZONI, Giacomo                M    1994  BSA  SAS   148.07    149.48    472.12               221131
   14347 GIBB, James                         M    1995  K    CHT   380.32    406.44    445.86               221192
   17468 GIBB, Jim                           M    1961  K    CHT
   19153 GIBBINS, Joseph                     M    1998  BSA  HEM   264.12    273.49    415.34
   31324 GIBSON, Cameron                     M    2001  SSC
   20880 GILLETT, James                      M    2002  SPR  SPR
   17515 GIRLING, Kirran                     M    1997  TEL  TEL
   31117 GLASGOW, Peter                      M    1994  AMB  SSC    95.99 F  108.30 F  120.73 F  203.45     221114
   21359 GLOVER, Wiliam                      M    1998  PND  PND
   20108 GODDARD, Thomas                     M    1996       SUF
   14586 GODDARD-JONES, Brodie               M    1996  SLP  SLP   219.75    256.45    236.83
   18816 GOLDSWORTHY, Richard                M    1995  IMP         96.63 F  123.31 F  148.17               221182
   20376 GOSS, Alfie                         M    1999  SAS  SOU   454.65    389.68    436.67
   17532 GOWER, Jack                         M    1994  SPR  SPR    53.24 F   34.45 F   67.81     91.84 F   221117
   17533 GOWER, Rory                         M    1996  SPR  SPR   275.24    263.05    306.44               221218
   14855 GRANT, James                        M    1994  HEM  LSU   164.31    165.92    832.45               221144
   14856 GRANT, Thomas                       M    1996  IMP  HEM   205.57    228.63    309.56               221234
   31395 GRAY, Stuart                        M    1996  HNC
   19122 GREASBY, Richard                    M    1969       HEM
   17002 GREENFIELD, Hobie                   M    1995  SAS  SAS   151.58    157.48 F  144.36 F             221177
   14809 GREENFIELD, Max                     M    1994  HEM  HEM   321.57    308.73    432.76               221128
   18049 GREENFIELD, Nigel                   M    1962  SAS  SAS
   31102 GREENSHIELDS, Andrew                M    1999  SSC  LSR   306.74    338.17    449.96
   31243 GREENSHIELDS, Duncan                M    2002  SSC  LSR
   19632 GREENWAY, Daniel                    M    1998  WM         399.55    459.48
   19631 GREENWAY, Thomas                    M    2001  WM
   20816 GROGAN, Max                         M    2001  K    K
   30921 GUEST, Christopher                  M    1997  SSC  BSA   189.69    200.50    250.04
   31414 GUMLEY, Louis                       M    2001  LSR
   19379 GUY, Edward                         M    2001  MID  TEL
   20719 HADLEY, Daniel                      M    2004  SMK  MID
   31234 HALL, Adam                          M    2000  ASC        375.59
   13125 HALL, Benn                          M    1990  AMB  AMB   123.03    132.93    182.15    200.32     220875
   20717 HALLETT, Jacob                      M    1999  DRA  PPS
   31459 HALLIDAY, Duncan                    M    1985  P3
   31422 HAMLETT-HALL, Samuel                M    1998  SSC  LSR
   20595 HAMMOND, Max                        M    1994  SOU  SOU
   17037 HANCOCK, David                      M    1964  SMK  MID
   18616 HANCOCK, Karl                       M    1995       MID
   19013 HANLON, George                      M    1999  WM   PPS   339.85    342.37
   41908 HANNA, Jordan                       M    1998  IMP  SCI   336.51    312.08
   31333 HANNAN, James                       M    2001  LSR
   31368 HARBINSON, Joshua                   M    2002  MUC
   31429 HARPER, Callum                      M    1998  LSR
   20976 HARRISON, Samuel                    M    2003  LIO
   21275 HART, Benjamin                      M    2003  SPR  SPR
   19163 HAWKINS, Mark                       M    1979       MID
   19187 HAY, Cameron                        M    1999  BSA  BSA   259.95    283.10    438.23
   31311 HAY, James Adam                     M    2001  SSC
   19834 HAY, Louis                          M    2002  BSA  BSA
   31452 HAYWARD, Euan                       M    1999  BSC
    5013 HEATH, Peter                        M    1944       OVL
   19674 HEDLEY, Benja                       M    1977
   19125 HEGINBOTHAM, Matthew                M    2000  BSA        238.03    212.71    265.64
   17078 HELLIWELL, Steven                   M    1994  LIO  LIO   238.16    252.99
   19829 HEMMING, Ethan                      M    2001  MID  MID
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M    1989  SSC        120.28    111.13    121.74    149.67     220826
   30388 HENDERSON, Paul                     M    1995  AMB  SSC    79.84     92.84 F   96.88 F  109.98 F   221170
   31347 HENDERSON, Sholto                   M    1997  LSR
   19160 HENDERSON, Tom                      M    1996  K    HEM   225.49    248.93 F  417.34               221230
   18729 HENERY, David                       M    1963  LIO  SHK
   20641 HENERY, Robbie                      M    1998  LIO  SHK
   18862 HENERY, Sam                         M    1995  LIO  SHK
   14744 HENNINGS, Alexander                 M    1991  DHO                  194.22    242.43    166.18     220967
   31432 HERBERT, Calum                      M    2001  BSC
   41927 HESLOP, Rory                        M    1995
   19857 HETHERINGTON, George                M    1999  K    K     297.46    328.91    410.44
   19856 HETHERINGTON, Thomas                M    1995  K    K     499.64    445.86                         221179
   31247 HEWISON, Henry                      M    2004  CSC  ASC
   21215 HEYMOZ, Daniel                      M    2002       WGC
   13315 HILL, Ashley                        M    1993  AMB         42.95 F   76.07 F   68.77 F  121.98 F   221065
   20544 HINCHLIFFE, Jack                    M    1997  LIO  PPS   312.55    398.55
   21345 HINTON, Sam                         M    1996
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M    1965  LIO  RAV   949.84                                   220691
   20431 HOLMES, John                        M    1969  PND  PND
   21097 HOLMES, Robert                      M    2002  PND  PND
   19072 HONEY, Jack                         M    1995       ASR   629.30    798.38
   17356 HORNSBY, Harry                      M    1991  TOQ  MID   283.96    374.67                         220957
   41841 HORTON, Sam                         M    1996       TOR
   18628 HOUSTON, Samuel                     M    1996       SHK
   31373 HOWARD-JOHNSTON, Philip             M    2001  SSC
   21387 HUDDLESTON, David                   M    1996       BAS
   20481 HUDSON, Thomas                      M    2001  BSA  NOR
   14921 HUGHES, Toby                        M    1992       NOR   223.10    317.08
   21049 HUISMAN MURO, Alexander             M    2001  K
   21050 HUISMAN MURO, Kaylan                M    2003  K
   18322 HUMFRESS, Joseph                    M    1993  TEL  TEL   629.95    639.00
   20766 HUMPHREYS, Charles                  M    2001  TSN  HEM
   30883 HUNTINGTON, Calum                   M    1995  SSC  BSA   173.97 F  233.90 F  477.94               221203
   19146 HUPPACH, Declan                     M    1999       PND
   19458 HUPPACH, Josef                      M    2002       PND
   20328 HUTTNER, Maximilian                 M    1997  SPR  BRC   408.95    362.21
   31031 INNES, Iain                         M    1998  SSC        199.18    184.87    221.02
   31198 INNES, Robbie                       M    2000  SSC        327.40    352.98    544.69
   21022 JACKSON, Andrew                     M    1958  TEL  TEL
   19675 JACKSON, Ian                        M    1964       RAV
   31363 JACOBS, Finlay                      M    2002  ASC
   31210 JAMIESON, Ryan                      M    1996  SSC
   31217 JARDINE, Lewis                      M    2000  LSR
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M    1989  SSC        138.71    156.53    577.50               220828
   20893 JELICIC, Nicholas                   M    1997  DHO        417.06    470.36    456.05
   31024 JENNINGS, Euan                      M    1997  LSR  SSC
   31023 JENNINGS, Sandy                     M    1995  LSR  SSC
   14989 JENSEN, Christian                   M    1995  SPR  SPR   157.35 F  157.16 F  183.73 F             221173
   14276 JESSE, Zak                          M    1994  K    IMP    80.57 F  113.12 F  117.20    147.97     221116
   19095 JOHNS, Owen                         M    2001  WM
   20355 JOHNS, Scott                        M    2003  WM
   31136 JOHNSON, Alistair                   M    1998  SSC  CSC   338.23    374.69
   31443 JOHNSTON, David                     M    2000  LSR
   31034 JOHNSTON, Hamish                    M    1997  SSC  BSA   237.66    214.71    289.02
   21149 KARAVASILI, Leo                     M    1999
   21159 KEANE, Josh                         M    1995  SMK  SMK
   31345 KELLAS, Guy                         M    2003  SSC
   31286 KERR, George                        M    2000  CSC
   31285 KERR, Henry                         M    2000  CSC        312.13
   30898 KICK, Euan                          M    1997  GSR        161.20    178.17    175.71
   14951 KIESSLING, Liam                     M    1991  SOU  SOU
   21019 KILGOUR, Rory                       M    1980  SAS  BRC   414.05                                   221266
   21343 KING, Oliver                        M    1996       GLO
   12856 KNOCK, James                        M    1990  EVO  EVO   328.07    272.47    247.28               220897
   18317 KRAHELSKI, Oliver                   M    1996       HEM   124.46 F  120.45 F  157.26 F  183.74 F   221228
   30778 KUWALL, Duncan                      M    1998  SSC        210.14    225.55    362.81
   20095 LALLY, Cameron                      M    1996       VIK
   31110 LANGDALE, Harry                     M    1998  MUC
   21178 LANGLEY, Daniel                     M    2000  DRA  GLO
   20713 LARBY, Thomas                       M    1994       RAV
   19941 LAWRENCE, Thomas                    M    1999       MID
   21077 LEACH, Charlie                      M    2001  DHO  HEM
   20887 LEAVITT, Samuel                     M    1998  DHO  DHO   390.87    407.54
   20922 LEAVITT, William                    M    1998  DHO  DHO   419.40    454.20    496.03
   13996 LEE, Adam                           M    1994  WCS  MID
   20761 LEE, Dexter                         M    2000  EVO  HEM   431.12    558.74
   20267 LEE, Jocelyn                        M    1997  BRS  BRC   337.94    367.04
   13389 LEESON, Andrew                      M    1989       PND
   20850 LEGEAIS, Antoine                    M    2001  BSA
   20625 LEGEAIS, Benjamin                   M    1999  BSA        282.42    304.02
   31329 LEIGHTON, Alasdair                  M    2001  SSC
   31328 LEIGHTON, Findlay                   M    2003  SSC
   19869 LEWIS, Barney                       M    1995  AMB  SMK    86.73 F  112.33    134.99 F  211.91     221176
   18474 LEWIS, Freddie                      M    1993  DHO        753.96    605.91   1227.98               221092
   20309 LEWIS, Samuel                       M    1998  SPR  SPR   364.18    357.56
   17926 LEWIS, William                      M    1992  DHO        440.34    326.11    310.89    360.87     221033
   20404 LINCOLN, Andrew                     M    1993  NOR  NOR
   19830 LISMORE, Jake                       M    1997  DHO        200.62    195.79    183.33
   31320 LIVINGSTON, Fraser                  M    2001  LSR
   31107 LIVINGSTONE, Lewis                  M    1999  SSC  LSR   333.52    302.00
   21129 LODER, Angus                        M    2002  K    HEM
   20543 LODER, Edward                       M    1999  AMB  HEM   263.06    303.19    353.02
   19463 LOVE TWELVES, Matthew               M    1997  WM   WM    378.92    419.58
   19510 LOWE, Jordan                        M    1998  EVO  HEM   271.59    266.25    362.11
   20331 LUCAS, Oliver                       M    2002  WM   WM
   18757 LUCIE-SMITH, Ross                   M    1993  LSU  LSU
   19491 LUGGER, Matthew                     M    1996       TOQ
   31341 LURRING, Connor                     M    1999  SSC
   21091 LUTTERLOCH, Edward                  M    2003       ASR
   21366 LYONS, Alan                         M    1965  HEM
   21431 MACDONALD, Thomas                   M    1970  RAV  RAV
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M    1989  SSC        114.80    139.63    150.08    157.63     220829
   30669 MACFIE, Euan                        M    1994  AMB        128.04    104.95    100.00 F  125.20 F   221121
   31053 MACKENZIE, Andrew                   M    1995  MUC        338.59    316.24                         221206
   31396 MACLEAN, Angus                      M    1996  HNC
   30936 MACPHERSON, Stuart                  M    1998  LSR  SSC   338.87    400.96    474.47
   31004 MACWILLIAM, David                   M    1996  BSC  GSR   329.97    290.96 F  456.93               221252
   20530 MAJOR, Billy                        M    1996              73.52 F   89.01 F  128.17 F  139.25 F   221223
   17257 MARMENT, Christiaan                 M    1997  SLP  SLP   217.56    223.11    275.32
   20843 MARSLAND, Steven                    M    1970       TOQ
   19574 MARTIN, Matthew                     M    1995  DRA  CHL   193.57    207.02 F                       221194
   31331 MARTIN, Oliver                      M    2001  LRS
   21401 MATHER, Fred                        M    2001  BSA
   20253 MATHEW, Oliver                      M    2002  EXD  AVO
   31171 MATTHEW, Andrew                     M    1990
   21447 MAY, Philip                         M    1968
   19375 MAYNARD, Luke                       M    1997  DHO  HEM   211.66    206.51    202.19
   31028 MCBAIN, Corrie                      M    1999  LSR  SSC   306.12    387.92    529.63
   30841 MCBAIN, Sandy                       M    1993  SSC  LSR   321.55    229.74    213.27 F  360.80     221101
   31148 MCCALL, Andrew                      M    2002  SSC
   20455 MCCALL, Oscar                       M    2000  BSA        252.33    262.77    319.61
   19413 MCCLOUD, Milo                       M    1997  BSA  BSA   204.99    181.14    219.65
   41940 MCCORMACK, Matthew                  M    1998       SCI
   31273 MCCORMICK, Chris                    M    1998  BSC
   31274 MCCORMICK, Matt                     M    1997  BSC
   20584 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, Richard           M    1998       CHT
   20583 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, William           M    2002       CHT
   31435 MCFADDEN, Cameron                   M    2000  CSC
   31446 MCFADDEN, Iain                      M    2002  CSC
   31083 MCFADDEN, Neil                      M    1998  CSC        385.06    359.53
   31397 MCFADZEAN, Euan                     M    1999  SSC
   19019 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Cameron             M    2000  DRA  CHL   262.70    319.20
    8067 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Carl                M    1961  CHL  CHL   315.13
   30676 MCINTOSH, David                     M    1994  GDN        117.77 F  132.29    123.94 F  195.31 F   221134
   31403 MCLAREN, Ronan                      M    2001  BSC
   30953 MCLEISH, Adam                       M    1979  SSC
   20954 MCLEISH, James                      M    1999  IMP  BWP   485.28    598.12
   31314 MCLEW, Christopher                  M    2001  GSR
   31437 MCLEW, Euan                         M    2003  GSR
   20580 MCMAHON, Jack                       M    1997  DHO        247.92    284.94
   31139 MCNICOL, Archie                     M    1999  GSC  BSA   296.86    305.12    456.29
   31202 MCROBB, Cameron                     M    2000  LSR  SSC   410.47
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M    1992  GSR  SSC    73.72 F   85.14 F   85.07 F  131.44 F   221010
   30740 MCWILLIAM, Jamie                    M    1994  CSC        425.06    470.56
   41939 MELIA, Tybalt                       M    2000       NW
   11619 MESUT, Justin                       M    1985  AMB  NOR  1912.96   2059.81   2410.85
   21213 METHERINGHAM, Zachary               M    2004  SMK
   21043 MEURER, Markus                      M    1968
   30931 MIDDLETON, Fraser                   M    1998  GSR        188.47    186.26    182.01
   21278 MIGUDA, Henry                       M    2001  SPR  SPR
   21276 MILLARD, Oliver                     M    2000
   31457 MILLER, Craig                       M    2002  GSR
   18509 MILLER, Gareth                      M    1994  SMK  SAS   293.22    479.03
   18607 MILLER, Nicholas                    M    1993       MID   655.06    687.41
   21259 MIRACCO, Carlito                    M    1999  BRS  HEM
   41919 MITCHELL, Alexandre                 M    1997       TOR
   31365 MOHAMMED, Kais                      M    2001  SSC
   20782 MOONEY, Hugo                        M    1997  DHO  DHO   396.98    364.87
   20374 MOONEY, John                        M    1996  DHO        329.80    335.90    358.47               221235
   20401 MOORE, Benedict                     M    2001       K
   14949 MORGAN, Brad                        M    1991  K    CHL    50.32 F   52.23 F   47.00 F   92.50     220951
   31199 MORRIS, Christopher                 M    2000  LSR
   20871 MORRIS, Ruaidhri                    M    2001  SPR  SPR
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M    1992  GDN  SSC    65.47     56.03 F   76.87 F  105.91     220978
   18778 MORRISON, Michael                   M    1957  SAS  SOU
   14297 MOSS, Maximillian                   M    1996  EVO  EVO    77.42 F   88.92 F   88.76    151.07     221222
   17831 MOYNIHAN, Nicholas                  M    1994  K           47.59 F   51.13 F   77.34    140.30     221112
   18257 MOZOL, James                        M    1993       GLO   256.99    314.08                         221151
   19335 MROZ, Jaroslaw                      M    1964  DHO  BWP
   19568 MUIR, James                         M    1999  SPR  SPR   293.11    347.49    446.20
   31424 MUIR, Jimmy                         M    2002  ASC  DUN
   41934 MUNDAY, William                     M    2000
   31342 MUNRO, Calum                        M    2002  BSC
   31313 MUNRO, Colin                        M    1995  LSR
   31326 MURPHY, Rhys                        M    1999  BSC
   19678 MURRAY, Alastair                    M    1996  LIO        259.41    285.97 F  453.08               221253
   20125 MYRSEP-FRANCE, Nicholas             M    1998  DHO        261.70    255.43    337.41
   18659 NAYLER, Graham                      M    1959  ALD  ASR
   31256 NEISH, Angus                        M    1998  SSR
   31282 NESBITT, Kieran                     M    2000  GSR        554.81
   31283 NESBITT, Ross                       M    2002  GSR
   21315 NEVENS, Ted                         M    1997
   21194 NEWTON, Charlie                     M    2003  HEM  HEM
   20184 NEWTON, William                     M    2000  HEM  HEM
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                     M    1984       RAV  2162.10   2099.45
   31392 NICHOLLS, Harry                     M    1996  BND
   20897 NICKSON, Joseph                     M    1996       PND
   14252 NISBET, Angus                       M    1993  DHO        293.32    226.19    362.48               221076
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M    1990  K          271.83    185.05    352.00               220890
   14229 NORCROSS WEBB, Joseph               M    1992  AMB  SOU    64.07 F   60.52 F  121.88    182.68 F   220976
   30996 NORRIS, Fraser                      M    1997  GSR        406.41    353.27
   19135 NORRIS, John                        M    1961  SAS  HEM
   19005 NORRIS, Kieran                      M    1995  AMB  HEM    99.12 F  102.72 F   92.94    161.96 F   221190
   20732 NORTON, Thomas                      M    1999  TOQ  TOQ
   21104 NUNN, Jack                          M    2003
   19737 O'BRIEN, Seamus                     M    2002  EVO  MID
   20975 OHARA, Mizuki                       M    1998  DHO        214.41    202.34
   31351 OLDFIELD, Max                       M    2002  MUC  SSC
   20550 OLIVER, Mark                        M    1962  SMK  BOW
   21253 OLIVER, Ryan                        M    1997       NOR
   19147 O'MARA, Adam                        M    1995  RAV  RAV   486.91    522.02
   19199 O'MEARA, Samuel                     M    1999             601.99    697.26
    2257 ONDRUSZ, Tomasz                     M    1965            2107.92   1638.82   3897.05   5054.05     220159
   20377 O'NEILL, Jack                       M    1999  BSA        274.34    220.57    293.14
   21326 PALMER, David                       M    1999  BSA
   31460 PARKER, Barry                       M    1985  ASC
   21188 PARKES, Michael                     M    1989  HEM  HEM
   31453 PATHI, Fintan                       M    2002  GSR
   19374 PATIENCE, Callum                    M    1997  SPR  SPR   265.41    267.88    292.31
    1681 PATON, Andrew                       M    1968       WYC  2717.99   2421.67
   20460 PATRICK, Oliver                     M    1997  BSA  BSA   313.96    265.27    377.88
   30827 PATTERSON, Ross                     M    1999  SSC        306.62    352.67    486.01
   21283 PATTON, Edward                      M    2001  SPR  SPR
   30737 PAXTON, James                       M    1992  GDN        715.28
   30738 PAXTON, Paul                        M    1998  GDN        240.18    313.02
   31444 PEEK, Harrison                      M    2003  BSC
   31445 PEEK, Jackson                       M    2004  BSC
   19710 PENNING- LAMBERT, Matthew           M    1996  K    HEM   220.85    249.69 F  343.14 F             221225
   19711 PENNING-LAMBERT, Joshua             M    1998  EVO  HEM   192.58    224.64    237.85
   18224 PENROSE, Christopher                M    1989  DHO        252.67    303.09    350.38               220955
   20102 PERETZ, Adi                         M    1998  DHO  DHO   483.20    423.97    392.03
   31073 PETERS, Lachlan                     M    1997  BRM        381.24    502.40
   17534 PETRIE, Ben                         M    1991  K    SMK   246.45    251.99    263.58    352.54     220952
   17535 PETRIE, James                       M    1996  BSA  HEM   184.90    157.45    177.01               221216
   31439 PFLEGER, Harry                      M    2005  GDN
   17840 PHELPS, Nicholas                    M    1997  MID  MID
   19837 PICKERING, Christopher              M    1995  K    HEM   274.62    258.75    339.25               221186
   20831 PICKERING, Felix                    M    2002  K    HEM
   41495 PIERCE, Zac                         M    1997  DRA  PND   227.60    192.13    180.51
   20535 PINI, Maximilian                    M    2002  SLP  SLP
   20777 PINSENT, William                    M    1955
   31082 PITCHERS, Brian                     M    1942  SSC
   19987 PITKETHLY, Calum                    M    1999  SPR  SPR   257.63    251.00    302.99
   31008 POGSON, Liam                        M    1998  BLG  GPS   308.00    317.39    394.64
   20907 POINTS, Tobias                      M    2000  BSA        524.78    508.01
   20799 POLLITT, Oliver                     M    2003  DRA  CHL
   19698 PORTER, Ashley                      M    1997       ASR
   14344 PORTER, Tobias                      M    1993  DHO  FLK   366.34    317.38    317.19    404.08     221064
   14350 POTH, Daniel                        M    1996  TEL  HEM   143.61    181.76 F  206.99               221215
   14575 POTH, Robert                        M    1997  TEL  HEM   150.00    150.00    150.00
   17479 POWELL, Jonathan                    M    1986  MID  RAV   434.86             1029.23
   30711 PRICE, Graeme                       M    1995  SSC  GSR    97.52 F  126.85 F  136.18    196.84     221175
   41837 PRICE, Rhys                         M    2001  DRA  SLP
   21309 PRICE, Tim                          M    1966       KND
   20464 PRITCHARD, John                     M    1999  BSA        304.32    308.34
    9379 PROUDLOVE, Andrew                   M    1958  EVO  BRO
   31358 PYE, Ryan                           M    2004  GDN  ASC
   41894 QUINLIVAN, Naoise                   M    1997       SCI   341.61    545.79
   20122 RABEY, Judson                       M    2000  DHO  HEM   317.99    400.90    499.83
   21393 RAMPTON, Thomas                     M    2003  BSA
   30952 RANKIN, Charles                     M    2001  BSA  CSC
   18504 RAPOSO, Charlie                     M    1996  AMB         69.07 F   51.65 F   84.57 F  130.68 F   221213
   19569 RASCAGNERES, Thomas                 M    2000  DRA  CHL   280.31    376.09    360.40
   21415 RASHCHUPKIN, Maxim                  M    2002  DHO
   20380 RATCLIFFE, David                    M    1998       SAS   390.88    429.05    413.63
   20381 RATCLIFFE, Thomas                   M    2001       SAS
   20379 RAY, Matthew                        M    1999  K          198.42    215.89    253.82
   19086 READER, Christopher                 M    1996       ASR
   19085 READER, William                     M    1994       ASR
   31096 REDPATH, Sandy                      M    1996  LSR  SSC   360.51
   31315 REED, Aidan                         M    2001  LSR
   31322 REED, Lewis                         M    2001  SSC
   19690 REIDY, Alexander                    M    1994  K    EVO   249.24    236.29    372.58               221254
   19691 REIDY, Luca                         M    1996  K    HEM   293.03    368.27                         221255
   20264 REIDY, Thomas                       M    2003  K    HEM
   41764 REILLY, Garreth                     M    1999       SCI
   31321 RENNIE, Calum                       M    2002  SSC
   31294 RENNIE, Graham                      M    1975  ASC        418.29
   14109 REYNOLDS, Michael                   M    1995  SMK  SMK                                            221265
   17320 RICCERI, Oliver                     M    1995  IMP        234.67    204.12 F  218.22               221171
   19796 RICHARDS, Alexandre                 M    2002  BSA
   20953 RICHARDS, Konrad                    M    1999
   17919 RICHARDSON, Charles                 M    1992  DRA  CHL    85.13 F   86.47 F   83.28 F  127.97 F   220981
   18088 RICHARDSON, George                  M    1997  DRA  CHL   226.92    258.16    300.91
   20628 RICHARDSON, Thomas                  M    1997       NOR
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                      M    1989  SMK  NOR   672.43    296.00                         220856
   19570 RICHMOND, Henry                     M    1999  BSA  GLO
   41722 RIGBY, Jack                         M    1995  DRA  MID   229.02 F  233.43 F                       221188
   19910 RIGBY, Jordan                       M    2000  IMP  MID   391.24    423.36
   20879 ROBERTS, Henry                      M    1999  K          411.25    444.64
   41814 ROBERTS, Ian                        M    1969             629.51    632.64
   21046 ROBERTS, Michael                    M    1985                                 224.29    244.94     221257
   21131 ROBERTS, Peter                      M    1966
   31005 ROBERTSON, Adam                     M    1997  GSR        323.05
   20988 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M    2001  BSA  BWP
   31175 ROBERTSON, John                     M    1997  BSA  CSC   397.24    434.37
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                   M    1950  WCS  WCS  1307.95   1563.57                         220832
   14849 RODGERS, Derek                      M    1979
   30862 ROFE, Sean                          M    1995  SSC  MUC   237.38    311.63    255.08               221189
   30959 ROFE, Thomas                        M    1998  SSC  MUC   345.72    301.58    384.43
   21395 ROGERS, Marcus                      M    1999
   20839 ROSS, Callum                        M    2003  TSN  TSN
   31006 ROSS, Harry                         M    1998  BSC
   31087 ROSS, Lyle                          M    1999  SSC  MUC   227.60    217.59    310.97
   31360 RUSHWORTH, John                     M    1998  SSC
   20138 RUSSELL, Latham                     M    1995
   30614 RYAN, Euan                          M    1993  GSR        149.85    103.87     83.29 F  115.40     221050
   11529 RYDING, Carl                        M    1961  K    CHL
   10659 RYDING, David                       M    1986  K    PND    10.21 F   20.55 F   60.24     88.71     220689
   31406 SADDLER, Sam                        M    2002  LSR
   18579 SADLER, Francis                     M    1994  BRS  BRC   175.35    144.12                         221154
   20790 SANDEMAN, Jonathan                  M    1998       GLO   333.54    382.60
   31065 SANDIESON, Cal                      M    1998  BSC  GSR
   30974 SANDLAND, Alasdair                  M    2000  GSR        240.25    241.11    324.23
   31129 SANDLAND, Jamie                     M    2003  GSR
   20995 SANDLER, Jameson                    M    2003  HEM
   18513 SAUNDERS, Gregory                   M    1995  K           98.74 F  119.17 F  169.30    255.85     221187
   31183 SCHAEBBICKE, Felix                  M    1997  SSC        227.22    209.67
   17977 SCHOFIELD, Connor                   M    1997       HEM
   20649 SCHUBERT, Maximilian                M    2003  AVO  AVO
   30980 SCOTT, Calum                        M    1997  GDN        341.71    343.55
   31441 SCOTT, Luke                         M    2001  LSR
   20679 SCOTT, Max                          M    1997  NOR  NOR
   31371 SCOTT, Ruaraidh                     M    2002  BSC
   19443 SEAMAN, Michael                     M    1986  IMP  SZR   347.70 F  378.68    756.68               221199
    6894 SHAILES, Darryl                     M    1961       NOR
   20340 SHAKESHAFT, James                   M    2003       MID
   13217 SHARP, Anthony                      M    1968       HEM
   19801 SHAW, James                         M    1998  K    K     278.65    268.86    462.40
       1 SHEDDEN, John                       M    1943       MER
   20520 SHEPHERD, Matthew                   M    1979             117.74    130.01    109.84 F  136.97     221041
   20847 SHIELLS, Bryan                      M    1998  SPR  SPR   327.25    327.05
   20692 SHIELLS, Rory                       M    1995  SPR  SPR   188.24    214.92 F                       221242
   17284 SIEBER, James                       M    1996  AMB  ASR   256.71    226.79    305.93
   19457 SIMMONS, Nigel                      M    1962  TOQ  TOQ
   19068 SIMMONS, Thomas                     M    1995  TOQ  TOQ
   21233 SIMPSON, Cameron                    M    2002  WM
   20336 SIMPSON, Jack                       M    1999  SPR  SPR   337.81    361.82    480.82
   31354 SIMPSON, Neil                       M    2002  GDN
   14957 SKOCZEK, Stefan                     M    1995  SPR  SPR   273.65    248.55    319.44               221198
   21405 SLADE, Ted                          M    2003  BSA
   21143 SLATER, James                       M    1998       SHK
   18912 SMITH, Benjamin                     M    1997  AMB  SPR   222.24    212.79    229.84
   31367 SMITH, Euan                         M    2002  MUC
   31253 SMITH, Fraser                       M    2000  SSC
   20187 SMITH, James                        M    1999  SPR  SMK   418.90    362.89    511.48
   30694 SMITH, Matthew                      M    1993  SSC  LSR   509.50    682.66                         221062
   20493 SMITH, Oliver                       M    1995  SAS        152.78 F  152.01 F                       221207
   21102 SMITH, Oscar                        M    2002  ASR  ASR
   31221 SMITH, Peter                        M    2000  SSC
   31236 SMITH, Roli                         M    2004  SSC
   21206 SMITH, Samuel                       M    1997  SMK  SMK
   19964 SMITH, Thomas                       M    1994       SHK
   17932 SOUTHALL, Frazer                    M    1997       FLK
   18378 SOUTHALL, Merrick                   M    2000       FLK
   19749 SPANTON, Nicholas                   M    1965       NOR
   18417 SPEARPOINT, Nicholas                M    1966       OVL
   20683 SPEED, Craig                        M    1999       ASR
   31114 SPEIR, Henry                        M    1999  LSR
   20370 SPENCER, Tristan                    M    1996  K    K     267.30 F  238.74 F  288.71 F  328.40 F   221241
   17385 STAMMERS, Benjamin                  M    1995  DHO  DHO   207.52    201.17    354.68               221191
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M    1992  SSC         51.05 F   66.60     83.51 F  117.59     220984
   31319 STEEL, Bruno                        M    2002  SSC
   21057 STEINER, Toby                       M    2000             376.60    391.13
   20296 STENSON, Daniel                     M    1999  K          234.54    231.38    378.13
   31356 STEPHEN, Lachlan                    M    2001  SSC
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                        M    1993  AMB         68.76     46.21 F   57.60 F   93.73 F   221053
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                    M    1962  ALU        626.95    319.38    258.46    323.04     220809
   19797 STEVENSON, Christian                M    1998  TEL  TEL
   18471 STEVENSON, James                    M    1994  K           82.41 F   82.35 F   92.28    170.49     221129
   14808 STRONG, Louis                       M    1996  K          621.95    582.46    885.57
   14807 STRONG, Oliver                      M    1994  K          512.95    423.21    468.35
   30925 STURROCK, Fraser                    M    1997  SSC  GSR   249.33    323.08    306.44
   21056 SULEYMAN, Ata                       M    2002  K    BRO
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                   M    1965  LIO  LIO   291.96    377.18 F                       220389
   19624 SYMONS, Daniel                      M    1995  CHT  CHT
   21234 TAGGART, Matthew                    M    2002  SMK
   21147 TANDY, Joshua                       M    2004       FLK
   20967 TAPSON, Toby                        M    2000  DHO  DHO   427.38    409.22    536.75
   20398 TARANTELLI, Leone                   M    1999  BSA        247.18    236.04    320.42
   20399 TARANTELLI, Uberto                  M    2000  BSA        265.46    275.76
   20364 TATTERSALL, James                   M    1997  BSA  CHL   229.25    258.20    295.65
   31186 TAYLOR, Finlay                      M    1999  SSC        360.32    483.87
   18164 TAYLOR, Laurie                      M    1996  BSA         72.43 F   70.04 F  120.79    155.01 F   221236
   31185 TAYLOR, Lewis                       M    1998  SSC        278.73    311.34
   20361 TAYLOR, Luke                        M    1998  SPR        308.50    276.48    494.72
   19447 TAYLOR, Patrick                     M    1999  AMB  K     288.61    288.41    473.82
   41876 TAYLOR, Robert                      M    1984
   31036 TAYLOR, Ross                        M    1995  GSR  SSC   246.07    265.59                         221262
   20854 TAYLOR-SWAN, William                M    2000  SPR  SPR   536.81    545.35
   20146 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Curtis               M    1996
   20147 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Justin               M    2000
   20630 TEAGUE, Jack                        M    2004       MID
   13773 TEE, David                          M    1990  DRA  CHL   133.76    175.71    195.47    235.03     220902
   11915 TELLING, Marc                       M    1984  AMB  HEM   110.22     97.19    276.32    579.03     220562
   12458 TELLING, Paul                       M    1982  EVO  EVO   542.43    955.79   1194.91               220686
   19959 THIDLING, Max                       M    1995
   18072 THOMAS, Cameron                     M    1997  BSA  TOQ   191.16    193.27    189.93
   41661 THOMAS, Cyffin                      M    2000  DRA  DRA   291.55    350.60
   20884 THOMPSON, Joseph                    M    2003  ELI  NOR
   13647 THOMPSON, Matthew                   M    1993  IMP  HEM    58.82 F   58.98 F   66.98 F   94.44     221045
   30987 THOMSON, Ross                       M    1999  SSC        299.33    290.72    375.36
   18586 THORLEY, Alasdair                   M    1994  OXU  MID
   18998 THORLEY, Duncan                     M    1997       MID
   19985 THORNTON, Adam                      M    2003  LIO  LIO
   18652 THORNTON, Luke                      M    1998  LIO        340.51    365.51    450.65
   19078 THURSFIELD, Dylan                   M    1997  HEM  HEM   751.39    586.85
   19077 THURSFIELD, Emrys                   M    1999  HEM  HEM
   20827 THURSTON, Tomas                     M    1997  K    WCS   312.45    323.39    510.26
   17950 TODD-SAUNDERS, Samuel               M    1996  DHO  DHO   131.45 F   95.19 F  164.73               221237
   20811 TOH, Alexander                      M    2000  HEM  HEM   361.70    478.27
   20812 TOH, James                          M    2000  HEM  HEM   414.63    608.35
   17043 TOMLINSON, Josef                    M    1994  LIO  PPS   412.23    450.96                         221250
   17467 TREBILCOCK, Robert                  M    1993  HEM  HEM   148.19    232.78                         221090
   20670 TREUGE, Matthew                     M    2002  MID  MID
   21105 TREVOR, Samuel                      M    1999  SPR  SPR
   20645 TREW, Richard                       M    2000  K    HEM   336.22    376.86    492.09
   31391 TRINDER, Angus                      M    1996  CSN
   31270 TRINDER, Jamie                      M    1994  CSN
   20687 TROUNG, Aaron                       M    2001       VIK
   30869 TROUP, Kieran                       M    2000  GDN        258.95    230.50    379.55
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                       M    1946  K    SLP   447.27    479.77    412.20               220766
   12858 TUCKER, William                     M    1991  LSU  LSU   103.59    142.30    127.70    213.29     220948
   21265 UNDERKOFFLER, Lucas                 M    1996             106.28 F  115.08 F  126.47 F  232.46 F   221261
   18992 UPTON, Ben                          M    1994       WGC   263.29
   21052 UPTON, Jack                         M    2004       STS
   21051 UPTON, Thomas                       M    2001       STS
   21197 URQUHART, Aidan                     M    2004  HEM  HEM
   21196 URQUHART, Colm                      M    2001  HEM  HEM
    9129 URQUHART, John                      M    1968  HEM  HEM
   20714 VANBECK, Robert                     M    1998       SMK   345.83    316.56
   21443 VAUDRY, Nicholas                    M    1999
   31078 VAUGHAN, Seoras                     M    1998  CSC        338.71    381.54
   30968 VEITCH, Lachlan                     M    1998  SSC  BSA   186.83    165.32    189.49
   20848 VICKERS, Charlie                    M    1999  SPR  SPR   349.35    381.50
   30923 VINTER, Owen                        M    2001  GSR
   30831 VINTER, Zak                         M    1998  GSR        171.49    170.91    191.39
   20163 WAGHORNE, Robert                    M    1997  AMB  SMK   267.06    250.93
   31213 WAITT, Scott                        M    2000  SSC        298.14    315.78
   31125 WAITT, Stuart                       M    1999  SSC  LSR   261.29    280.84    363.41
   20065 WALKER-MORETTI, Ralph               M    1998  TEL  CHL   303.87    282.36
   31334 WALLIS, Finlay                      M    1997  LSR
    9810 WALTERS, Peter                      M    1980       BRO   479.46    422.08    650.33    688.21     220416
   21295 WARD, Joel                          M    1991                                                      221264
   31195 WARD, Thomas                        M    2002  GSR
   18661 WARMINGTON, Richard                 M    1997  HEM  HEM   470.63    510.26
   21145 WATERSTON, Laughlan                 M    1971  HEM  HEM   389.65
   19564 WAYLING, Lloyd                      M    1995  BSA  NOR   468.05    490.76
   19702 WEBB, Jamie                         M    1998  SMK
   19051 WEEKS, Oliver                       M    2001  ELI  MID
   20087 WEIR, Jonathan                      M    1990  LSU  LSU             323.04    381.97
   20970 WEIR, Richard                       M    1964  RAV  RAV
   21067 WEIR, Roddy                         M    1997       RAV
   17983 WELLER, Mark                        M    1992       ASR
   31434 WHATFORD, Ben                       M    2005  GDN
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                       M    1993  IMP  NOR   160.33    197.72    426.83               221079
   19209 WHEELER, William                    M    1997  TEL  HEM   191.11    193.08    219.49
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                       M    1989  SPR  SPR    73.28     82.23     87.32     81.48     220815
   18467 WHITE, Alex                         M    1997  TEL  HEM   228.73    223.46    232.43
   18234 WHITE, Thomas                       M    1992  AMB  AMB    83.60 F   72.79 F   70.25    118.83     220982
   19612 WHITLEY, James                      M    1997  K    K     274.31    251.69    361.44
   18996 WHITTALL, Joseph                    M    1995  SAS  BRS   297.66    313.69                         221251
   20159 WHITTALL, Trevor                    M    1958  SAS  BRS
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M    1967  SSC  DHO   207.67    241.65   3787.09               220158
   20637 WIGMORE, Matthew                    M    1996       NOR
   19346 WILKINS, Simon                      M    1992  TEL  TEL
   18917 WILLIAMS, Christian                 M    1998  K          255.54    253.40    340.37
   31128 WILLIAMS, Conway                    M    1965  GSR  SSC
   19129 WILLIAMS, Harry                     M    1994       FLK
   19130 WILLIAMS, Jamie                     M    1992       FLK
   20729 WILLIAMS, Matthew                   M    2004       TEL
   18022 WILLIAMS, Sam                       M    1997  SAS  SAS   295.79    341.19    393.76
   30998 WILLIAMS, Scott                     M    1999  GSR  SSC   332.56    420.81    576.60
   21103 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER, David            M    2001  DHO  FLK
   20613 WILLIS, James                       M    2001  SMK  SMK
   20706 WILLIS, James                       M    2003       SLP
   17930 WILLIS, Robert                      M    1996  SPR  SPR   129.14 F  173.68 F  190.34 F             221221
   20519 WILLOUGHBY, Oliver                  M    2002  SPR  SPR
   18558 WILLOWS, Laurence                   M    1996  BSA  BRO   247.15    327.46    459.72
   20290 WILLS, Angus                        M    1999  BSA        204.25    193.63    250.04
   20710 WILMOT, Jack                        M    2000  SPR  SPR   421.11    464.16    653.00
   31255 WILOWSKI, Kazimierz                 M    2000  GDN
   31402 WILSON, Carter                      M    2001  LSR
   21362 WILSON, Geoffrey                    M    1996       VIK
   19420 WITTS, Callum                       M    1998       PND   505.55    680.23
   18512 WITTS, Kaigan                       M    1994  PND  PND   283.10    394.46                         221146
   20814 WOODWARD, Stewart                   M    1955                       245.37 F                       221240
   19419 WRIGHT, Alexander                   M    1994  IMP  GLO   307.35    550.00                         221139
   31089 WRIGHT, Dewar                       M    1999  SSC        232.00    272.03    367.60
   31176 WYLIE, Scott                        M    2001  GSR
   17319 YATES, Christopher                  M    1996  TEL  TEL   237.83    367.69    371.14
   31378 YEAMAN, Robert                      M    2001  GSR
   31455 YORK, Scott                         M    2002  GSS
   31310 YOUNG, Gregor                       M    1995  HNC  BND
   20605 YULE-SMITH, Oliver                  M    1996  SPR  SPR   439.62    403.71                         221245
   21093 ZIELEZNIK, Oskar                    M    2004  SPR