British Alpine Seeding System

Administered on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, BARSC & CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

SECOND SEEDLIST 2011/2012  (2012/2)   Valid from 21st January to 12th February 2012

1.    Welcome to the second seedlist for the 2011/2012 season. New results included are from the BARSC Championships, Anglo-Scottish and Oppdal FIS races.

        The results of Minis races are not seeded, but for the benefit of race organisers, registration details of all Minis as notified to me are included in the list.

 

2.    The British Competition Rules (BCR) are available for download from www.gbski.com  Separate rules (BACR) are approved for all artificial slope competitions.

 

3.    ALL competitors and forerunners must wear an approved crash helmet for all events.

 

4.   CHILDREN'S RACES FOR THE 2011/2012 SEASON 

4.1     Start Order - no change from last season

        Slalom and GS events are run as two separate single-run races (In case of force majeure, GS may be only a single race).

        Ch1 and ChII are drawn separately, and girls to race separately from boys.

        The Jury will decide the Category start order and announce it at the Team Captains' Meeting. It remains the same for both races.

        Each race counts separately for seed points, but prizes and medals may be awarded on the aggregate of both results.

        The start order is determined by the seeding system. A first group of 15 (or as appropriate to the number and ability of competitors) will be drawn. All remaining competitors start in seed point order. All competitors without points will be drawn in the last group.

        Race 1 will be in bib number order (highest ranked first).

        Race 2 will be in reverse order of bib numbers within the categories.

        Coaches will retain responsibility for ensuring that any competitor falling in Race 1 is withdrawn from Race 2 if there may be a possibility of injury and/or equipment failure.

A team start order has been agreed for the British Schoolgirls races.

4.2  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in separate groups, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

5.    Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                   Publication               Valid From
1          14th November        18th November        1st December
2          5th January             13th January            21st January
3          1st February            8th February            13th February
4          18th March              27th March               1st April
5          17th April                early May                 End of Season

These may be amended when dates for the remaining races become available.

6.   F Values are unchanged for the Race Point calculation this season:
SL 610;    GS 870:    SG 1060;   DH  1330;    SC  1130

These will apply to all BASS races in the current season.

 

Good skiing.

Peter Heath

 


raceref     racename             type  gp  pt_given  date     wintime    location           list
1200ENG01   ENG List 01                              18/11/11                                1
1200ENG02   ENG List 02                              13/01/12                                2
1200FIS01   FIS List 4.2012                          10/11/11                                1
122FIS02    FIS List 7.2012                          10/01/12                                1
1200SCO01   SCO List 01                              26/10/11                                1
1200SCO02   SCO List 02                              16/01/12                                2
1200WAL01   WAL List 01                              18/11/11                                1
1200WAL02   WAL List 02                              12/01/12                                2
1201fslch   BASS Indoor          sl/f  ch    214.25  29/05/11    27.43   Landgraaf, NED      1
1201fsljs   BASS Indoor          sl/f  js    161.38  29/05/11    60.11   Landgraaf, NED      1
1201mslch   BASS Indoor          sl/m  ch    227.76  29/05/11    26.50   Landgraaf, NED      1
1201msljs   BASS Indoor          sl/m  js    170.98  29/05/11    55.91   Landgraaf, NED      1
1202fslch   BASS Indoor          sl/f  ch    219.98  29/05/11    28.00   Landgraaf, NED      1
1202mslch   BASS Indoor          sl/m  ch    231.37  29/05/11    26.97   Landgraaf, NED      1
1203fslch   BASS Indoor          sl/f  ch    227.63  30/05/11    30.65   Landgraaf, NED      1
1203fsljs   BASS Indoor          sl/f  js    160.30  30/05/11    56.92   Landgraaf, NED      1
1203mslch   BASS Indoor          sl/m  ch    218.29  30/05/11    27.50   Landgraaf, NED      1
1203msljs   BASS Indoor          sl/m  js    169.24  30/05/11    53.51   Landgraaf, NED      1
1204fslch   BASS Indoor          sl/f  ch    221.73  30/05/11    29.37   Landgraaf, NED      1
1204mslch   BASS Indoor          sl/m  ch    220.82  30/05/11    26.63   Landgraaf, NED      1
1205fslch   BARSC Children       sl/f  ch    177.05  20/12/11    42.36   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1205mslch   BARSC Children       sl/m  ch    185.31  20/12/11    40.65   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1205msljn   BARSC Juniors        sl/m  jn    165.04  20/12/11    85.67   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1206fslch   BARSC Children       sl/f  ch    170.96  20/12/11    40.27   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1206mslch   BARSC Children       sl/m  ch    187.21  20/12/11    40.18   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1207fgsch   BARSC Children       gs/f  ch    180.88  21/12/11    65.68   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1207mgsch   BARSC Children       gs/m  ch    198.99  21/12/11    65.47   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1207mgsjn   BARSC Juniors        gs/m  jn    192.50  21/12/11   133.62   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1208fgsch   Anglo-Scottish       gs/f  ch    183.07  03/01/12    56.82   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1208mgsch   Anglo Scottish       gs/m  ch    206.30  03/01/12    55.46   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1209fgsch   Anglo Scottish       gs/f  ch    183.74  03/01/12    56.71   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1209mgsch   Anglo Scottish       gs/m  ch    207.00  03/01/12    54.95   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1210fslch   Anglo Scottish       sl/f  ch    169.87  04/01/12    47.59   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1210mslch   Anglo Scottish       sl/m  ch    198.29  04/01/12    55.72   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1211fslch   Anglo Scottish       sl/f  ch    168.71  04/01/12    48.04   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1211mslch   Anglo Scottish       sl/m  ch    194.93  04/01/12    54.50   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1212fsljs   GB FIS Oppdal        sl/f  js     38.81  03/01/12    95.70   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1212msljs   GB FIS Oppdal        sl/m  js     37.96  03/01/12    90.53   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1213fsljs   GB FIS Oppdal        sl/f  js     33.57  04/01/12    89.04   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1213msljs   GB FIS Oppdal        sl/m  js     33.47  04/01/12    88.14   Oppdal (NOR)        2



BASSLIST 2012/2                                                                                       16-JAN-12

   REGNO NAME                               SEX    YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   19439 ADAMS, Elizabeth                    F    1995  DHO        272.14    298.81    387.77               225596
   19440 ADAMS, Sarah                        F    1997  DHO  DHO   231.52    261.89    302.04
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F    1982  DHO  SPR    55.13 F    6.59 F    6.30 F   26.93 F   225206
   30802 ALEXANDER, Megan                    F    1999  DHO  SSC
   30833 ALLAN, Katie                        F    1996  BSC
   31208 ALLAN, Tabitha                      F    2000  GDN
   14159 ANDERSON, Beverley                  F    1970  K    VIK
   17560 ANDERSON, Jessica                   F    1998  BSA  GRV   169.29    187.39    199.69
   30988 ANDERSON, Keri                      F    1996  GSR  SSC   269.06    297.58    293.06               225622
   30664 ANGUS, Kate                         F    1994  GDN  SSC   110.38 F   79.86    136.01 F             225557
   19031 ARTHUR, April                       F    2001  SAS  SAS
   20656 ASHMAN, Olivia                      F    2001       FLK
   14792 ATKINSON, Kirsty                    F    1992  LIO  LIO   190.96    225.54    467.84               225496
   14793 ATKINSON, Natalie                   F    1990  LIO  LIO   389.75    420.57                         225477
   20805 BAILES, Lucy                        F    2001  ELI
   30698 BAIN, Louise                        F    1994  MSC        254.43    326.77    446.05
   20903 BAMFORD, Emma                       F    1984
   30852 BANKS BROWN, Yandra                 F    1996  CSC        241.93    235.02    336.04               225625
   31000 BARKER, Emily                       F    1998  SSC  MSC   326.09    396.90
   30636 BARKER, Katy                        F    1996  SSC  MSC   270.73    305.80
   19680 BAXTER, Phillipa                    F    1998  BSA  VIK   329.38    301.57    428.74
   19360 BAXTER, Samantha                    F    1995  BSA  VIK   200.67    211.05    224.86 F             225601
   30995 BEATTIE, Natalie                    F    1994  ARB         60.94     56.97 F   74.02 F  110.25     225580
   10612 BECK, Catherine                     F    1960  LIO  LIO   484.56    812.64                         225482
   10654 BECK, Hannah                        F    1987  LIO  LIO   462.81    449.67                         225510
   19133 BEE, Anastasia                      F    1994       WGC
   19134 BEE, Tatijana                       F    1997       WGC
   20711 BEER, Georgina                      F    1996       RAV
   18890 BELL, Florence                      F    1996  SMK  SMK   145.43 F  151.30 F  185.06               275029
   20727 BELL, Rosemary                      F    2001       HEM
   18889 BELL, Victoria                      F    1994  SMK  SMK   127.92 F  131.76 F  185.64 F             275024
   19587 BENNETT, Lucy                       F    1999  SZR  SZR   369.32    499.38    634.77
   18640 BIERRUM, Natasha                    F    1996  HEM  HEM
   18407 BILGORE, Hannah                     F    1993  EVO  SUR   143.79    138.62 F  171.67               225515
   20168 BILL, Rachel                        F    1990  MID  MID             579.93
   18530 BIRD, Abigail                       F    1997  SRR  SRR
   14341 BIRD, Chelcie                       F    1996  IMP  HEM   213.49    236.30    211.32
   20132 BLACK, Grace                        F    2003  DRA  SHK
   41826 BONNINGTON, Keira                   F    2002
   20901 BOYCOTT, Nina                       F    2000  LIO  LIO
   30844 BOYD, Kirsten                       F    1996  SSC                  457.07
   18618 BOZIER, Hannah                      F    1996  ASR  ASR
   19746 BRADLEY, Lydia                      F    2000       HEM
   31241 BROGAN, Alexandra                   F    1996  SSC
   19504 BROOKER, Lolli                      F    2001  ELI  NOR
   19821 BROWN, Alysha                       F    2002  K
   30868 BROWN, Cara                         F    1994  SSC  BSA   121.94     80.27 F  120.70    155.91     225572
   20299 BROWN, Charlotte                    F    2003  K
   20348 BROWN, Elektra                      F    2003
   18576 BROWN, Ellen                        F    1996  TEL  TEL   195.33    275.50    242.86               225626
   19519 BROWN, Eloise                       F    1993  WCS  WCS
   20347 BROWN, Isobel                       F    1999             470.21    461.69    486.70
   20346 BROWN, Jemima                       F    2001
   19520 BROWN, Madeleine                    F    1998  WCS  WCS
   31191 BROWN, Rachel                       F    2000  GDN  ASC   308.13    283.71
   20367 BRUCE, Abigail                      F    2000  EVO  EVO   289.64    381.98
   20368 BRUCE, Sasha                        F    1999  IMP  IMP   312.64    337.92    470.89
   18593 BRYON, Frances                      F    1993  BSA  SOU   173.51    144.85    193.90 F  287.50     225538
   17686 BUCHANAN, Alexandra                 F    1994  AMB        147.66    141.64 F  174.73 F  234.26     225568
   20360 BUCKLAND, Amber                     F    1997             431.50    419.37
   20601 BURNS, Madeleine                    F    2001       TSN
   20860 BURTON, Maisie                      F    2002  LIO
   19370 BUTCHART, Lucy                      F    1994  BSA  VIK   354.59    396.59
   19586 BUTCHER, Jazmine                    F    1997  BSA  NOR   197.56    195.57    210.22
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren                      F    1990       STS   126.40    158.23    153.87               225436
   20833 CALDWELL, Anna                      F    2002  SAS  SAS
   19399 CALDWELL, Sophie                    F    1996  TEL  CHL   212.00    268.45    693.85               225627
   31161 CAMPBELL, Erin                      F    1999  GSR        443.16    562.86
   31044 CAMPBELL, Josie                     F    1995  MSC  SSC
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah            F    1954
   19983 CARE, Chloe                         F    1998       MID
   17890 CARPENTER, Gabriella                F    1993  SPR  SPR   207.89    182.32 F  281.19    423.72     225513
   31155 CARRUTHERS, Philipa                 F    1997  SSC        342.42    317.58
   31203 CARSON, Clare                       F    1994  GSR
   20694 CATLIN, Glesni                      F    2003       SMK
   20366 CHASTNEY, Rebecca                   F    2002  BSA  WM
   20810 CLARKE, Holly                       F    2003
   18316 CLISSOLD, Honor                     F    1997  EVO        191.23    174.00    150.00
   20791 COATES, Darcie                      F    2000  BSA  AVO   393.49    432.99
   20139 COE, Megan                          F    1997       NOR
   20352 COLLEY, Isabella                    F    1999  SPR  SPR   250.39    269.53    297.91
   31240 COLLIAR, Emilie                     F    1999  SSC        517.36    516.79
   18676 COOPER, Georgina                    F    1996  DRA  GLO
   19770 COOPER, Izabelle                    F    2001  SAS  HEM
   19628 COOPER, Lauren                      F    1999  SAS  SAS
   19137 COOPER, Yasmin                      F    1998  BSA  HEM   166.91    196.03    254.22
   31143 CORNWELL, Emma                      F    1999  GDN        339.53    411.34
   31144 CORNWELL, Erin                      F    1997  GDN        353.89    402.18
   20842 CORRIGAN, Caroline                  F    2002  SPR  SPR
   31261 COWAN, Lorna                        F    1998  SSR
   31242 CRANE, Rachel                       F    1998  CSC
   31205 CUNNINGHAM, Hannah                  F    1999  BSC
   30628 CURRAN, Stephanie                   F    1993  BSC        343.48    371.90                         225532
   31218 CURRIE, Aimee                       F    1999  MUC  GSC
   31219 CURRIE, Poppy                       F    2000  MUC  GSC
   31272 CURRY, Jessica                      F    1999  SSR
   19773 CURTIS, Marie                       F    1997  HEM
   19955 CUTHBERT, Sarah                     F    1997  EVO  SUR   242.48    260.39    294.53
   20678 CUTHBERT, Tia                       F    2003       VIK
   20800 DALE, Safia                         F    2000
   20256 DANENBERGSONS, Shana                F    2000  BSA  HEM   284.46    295.68
   19531 DANIELS, Daisi                      F    2002  EVO  CHL
   19414 DANNATT, Gemma                      F    1996  DRA  GLO   347.69    366.69
   30759 DAULBY, Hannah                      F    1995  SSC  MSC
   41488 DAVIES, Charlotte                   F    1991  DRA  GLO    95.12    103.30 F  112.18 F  154.12     225491
   17936 DAVIES, Jenny                       F    1996       ASR   596.96    692.58    840.43
   20890 DAVIES, Megan                       F    2001  K    HEM
   41216 DAVIES, Stephanie                   F    1995  DRA  CAR   152.62    174.45 F  270.71               225592
   20069 DAVIES-NASH, Yasmin                 F    1997  SPR  SPR   288.27    295.63    303.98
   14263 DAWES, Emily                        F    1991  MAN  MID   453.81    513.10                         225507
   17435 DAWSON, Laura                       F    1993       OVL
   17991 DE HAAN, Eve                        F    1992             147.05    122.30    184.66               225486
   20178 DEIGHTON, Avelline                  F    1967       HEM   565.47
   20365 DELL'ANNA, Fiorenza                 F    1999
   17888 DELLER, Lucy                        F    1996       MID
   14986 DENDLE, Mollie                      F    1993  SPR  SPR   194.75    126.32    203.57               225516
   18632 DENNING, Clare                      F    1998  BSA        247.69    253.88    332.56
   18361 DENNING, Mary                       F    1994  BSA  BSA   135.31 F  115.41 F  132.88 F             225564
   19573 DOHERTY, Robyn                      F    1996       MID
   18990 DONNELLON, Amy                      F    1994  DHO        123.39     90.50    142.82               225560
   31104 DOUGLAS, Abigail                    F    1999  MUC        275.79    355.79
   31262 DUNCAN, Martha                      F    1999  MSC
   30674 DUNLOP, Becky                       F    1994  SSC        333.05    348.36    477.16
   20141 EATON, Freya                        F    1998  AMB  AMB   227.40    241.22    323.09
   20618 EAVES, Eleanor                      F    2003       PND
   30762 ECCLES, Zoe                         F    1995  MSC
   19155 EDEN, Katie                         F    1996  BSA  TOQ   192.12    240.77    182.88
   19165 ELGY, Geraldine                     F    1954       MID
   13795 ELLIOTT, Lauren                     F    1991       PND   472.40    501.66    611.28               225463
   20133 ELLIS, Bethany                      F    1998  HEM  HEM   319.46    492.10
   18756 ELLIS, Rhiannon                     F    1991  HEM  HEM   381.66    421.49                         225519
   31081 ENGLAND, Isabella                   F    2000  SSC
   31080 ENGLAND, Jessica                    F    1998  SSC        333.14    334.17
   13711 ESPINOSA, Stephanie                 F    1993  SPR  SPR    94.34    112.96    136.94 F             225511
   13766 EVANS, Emily                        F    1994  AMB  K      55.41     58.25 F  106.25 F             225554
   20964 EVANS, Isabel                       F    2000  SAS  SAS
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega                   F    1990  EVO  EVO    68.43     64.22     79.26    111.63     225428
   31225 FERGUSON, Hannah                    F    1999  MSC
   30964 FERRIER, Rachael                    F    1996  GSR  SSC   291.10    277.91                         225623
   18906 FISHER, May                         F    1994       LHP
   20576 FITZGERALD, Jordan                  F    1996  K          149.76 F   96.04 F                       225611
   31091 FLEMING, Alex                       F    1999  SSC
   20528 FLUCK, Catrin                       F    1998       SPR   327.15    351.43    383.53
   20856 FOSTER, Olivia                      F    2001  SPR  SPR
   20855 FOSTER, Sophie                      F    2003  SPR  SPR
   31226 FOWLER, Isla                        F    2000  SSR
   20674 FRANCIS, Alexandra                  F    1998  SMK  SMK
   20675 FRANCIS, Francesca                  F    1996  SMK  SMK
   13655 FRASER HAFTER, Sophie               F    1989  DRA  K     292.55    219.04 F  462.58               225407
   14942 FREEZE, Danielle                    F    1990       BRO   561.48    647.68
   17699 FRENCH, Sophie                      F    1994  K          135.09    118.26    134.56 F  177.69     225569
   20614 FRYERS, Charlotte                   F    1999  BSA        527.25    533.38
   30500 GARDINER, Carla-Marina              F    1989  ESC        195.63    185.06    280.98               225401
   18460 GARDNER-STOCKLEY, Georgina          F    1993             228.21    219.16                         225514
   20345 GARMENT, Harriett                   F    2000       HEM
   30866 GARVIE, Amber                       F    1998  GDN        267.77    286.24    479.12
   30815 GARVIE, Lucy                        F    1994  GDN        248.79    228.48                         225587
   31231 GERRIE, Megan                       F    1996  ARB
   31264 GIBB, Eva                           F    2000  MSC
   31258 GIBB, Tabitha                       F    2000  MSC
   20868 GIBBONS, Molly-Jo                   F    2001  SPR  SPR
   19001 GLASGOW, Sarah                      F    2001  AMB  SMK
   30850 GLOISTEIN, Helen                    F    1996  MUC  SSC
   41007 GODDARD, Emily                      F    1987  DRA  GLO   299.25    392.90   2773.16               225335
   20824 GOLDBERG, Jemima                    F    1998  SZR  SZR   430.99    359.56
   19194 GOLDSMITH, Laura                    F    1992  HEM  HEM
   19195 GOLDSMITH, Olivia                   F    1993  HEM  HEM
   31149 GOODLAD, Maggie                     F    1996  MSC
   19535 GORDON, Maya                        F    1995  K          303.07    305.39    437.61               225602
   17747 GOULD, Charlotte                    F    1992  TEL  TEL   146.31    169.58                         225503
   17972 GOULD, Georgina                     F    1994  TEL  TEL   229.62    230.35 F                       225562
   31239 GRAY, Hannah                        F    2002  ASC
   17439 GREASBY, Alexandra                  F    1994       HEM   278.40    240.25    251.54
   19275 GREAVES, Rebecca                    F    1999  BSA  CHL   242.88    246.74    369.36
   17689 GREENBANK, Kelly                    F    1996  TEL  TEL   187.32    206.31    207.74               225620
   13814 GREENHALGH, Eloise                  F    1993  SPR  SPR   156.00    175.40    347.77               225524
   20391 GRIFFITHS, Inez                     F    1995       SHK
   30958 GRYCZKA, Jennifer                   F    1996  GSR        265.87    330.37
   30633 GUEST, Charlotte                    F    1993  SSC         44.41 F   59.03 F  100.17    142.50     225518
   30779 GUEST, Katharine                    F    1995  SSC        101.47 F   94.41 F  147.95 F             225595
   30920 GUEST, Kirsty                       F    1997  SSC        205.50    221.47    272.40
   20985 GWILLIAM, Emily                     F    1992
   20718 HADLEY, Rebecca                     F    2004       SMK
   41274 HALES, Alice                        F    1992  DRA  CAR   203.23    209.63    379.81               225498
   41705 HALLETT, Georgia                    F    1996  DRA  CAR   198.51 F  255.80    396.34               225613
   18617 HANCOCK, Maxine                     F    1997       MID
   14237 HANDFORD-STYRING, Hannah            F    1996  LIO  SHK
   31277 HANLON, Olivia                      F    1999  GSR
   18348 HANSON, Vivien                      F    1980  DRA  PND
   20693 HARRISON, Ruby                      F    2000  SMK  SMK
   31229 HARTE, Giulia                       F    1996  THR        179.95    153.47 F  172.83               225617
   30848 HARTE, Natalia                      F    1992  THR  SSC    87.03 F   75.88    116.32    139.22     225488
   20549 HARTLEY, Ella                       F    1993  DHO        202.00    137.87    226.56 F             225609
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty                     F    1991  K    CAR   219.38    300.18    653.17               225470
   17970 HATHWAY, Ellen                      F    1994       ASR
   18660 HATHWAY, Isabella                   F    1997       ASR
   19367 HAWKINS-HOOKER, Laetitia            F    1996  SPR  SPR   136.16    192.20    237.22               225614
   31109 HEATLEY, Holly                      F    1997  MSC
   19126 HEGINBOTHAM, Erika                  F    1998  BSA  CHL   220.88    212.60    245.48
   19159 HENDERSON, Anna                     F    1998  AMB  HEM   186.66    183.31    218.43
   31211 HENDERSON, Caitlin                  F    1999  BSC
   31212 HENDERSON, Caitlin                  F    1999  MUC
   18863 HENERY, Deborah                     F    1997  LIO  SHK
   31246 HEWISON, Megan                      F    2001  CSC  ASC
   20789 HINTON, Georgina                    F    2001  SPR  SPR
   18041 HOMMEL, Klara                       F    1996  SMK  WYC   297.95    385.62
   41480 HOPKINS, Emily                      F    1994  DRA  CAR   278.74    215.44    385.34               225581
   20208 HOSKINS, Isabella                   F    1999  BSA  GLO   307.69    299.02    437.70
   17009 HOUSTON, Alexandra                  F    1994       SHK
   20971 HUGECOVA, Nadine                    F    2002  SAS  SAS
   20972 HUGECOVA, Nicole                    F    2000  SAS  SAS
   13840 HUGHES, Rachel                      F    1992             150.98    152.91    540.10               225487
   31071 HULBERT, Jemma                      F    1996  SSC  MAD   355.44    391.32
   31070 HULBERT, Lucy                       F    1998  SSC  MAD   360.69    451.55
   41816 HYETT, Georgia                      F    2000       CAR
   20332 IGLINA, Sofia                       F    1997             225.67    224.17    229.80
   30872 JACKSON, Laura                      F    1997  GSR  SSC   259.46    283.49    317.56
   19677 JACKSON, Lois                       F    2001       RAV
   19676 JACKSON, Millie                     F    1999       RAV
   18560 JAMES, Sophie                       F    1995  BRS  BRS   345.30    473.26
   31266 JAMIESON, Emily                     F    2000  SSC
   31035 JEFFRAY, Claire                     F    1977  SSC
   41623 JENKINS, Megan                      F    1998  BSA  NOR   167.41    172.06    159.08
   41622 JENKINS, Nia                        F    1995  BSA  NOR   190.90    234.03    208.27               225598
   18747 JENSEN, Lily                        F    1999  SPR  SPR   393.57    435.73    542.47
   14351 JESSE, Charlotte                    F    1994              80.14     85.01 F  116.97 F  188.38     225553
   20952 JORDAN, Nikki                       F    1977
   17488 KAHVE, Lucy                         F    1998  AMB  AMB   313.52    345.25    384.97
   41850 KERFOOT-ROBS, Seren                 F    1998  DRA  CHL
   19011 KEYS, Georgia                       F    2001       WYC
   30784 KICK, Amy                           F    1994  GSR        421.46    534.76    486.59
   19494 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Julia                F    1994  CHL        283.38    361.01
   19493 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Laura                F    1992  CHL        330.66
   17692 KIRK, Isabel                        F    1997  BSA  BSA   214.40    194.74    185.93
   13793 KNOWLES, Hannah                     F    1991  DRA  CHL   545.25    589.21    856.15
   18328 KOCK, Evangeline                    F    1994  SPR  SPR   177.54    204.34    264.05    402.75     225556
   18318 KRAHELSKI, Alicja                   F    2000  BSA  HEM   225.41    261.32
   18080 LAMB, Katie                         F    1993  LIO  SHK   291.41    339.80                         225537
   14746 LAMBDEN, Sarah                      F    1995  DRA  GLO   413.18    431.74    541.01
   20566 LANCASTER ADLAM, Darcey             F    2002       SMK
   20808 LAVELLE, Holly                      F    1998
   31100 LAWRIE, Alannah                     F    1999  SSC                  336.62
   19503 LAWSON-TILLEY, Sarah                F    1994  DRA        288.96    247.81    339.81               225570
   18913 LEE, Francesca                      F    1998       RAV   217.53    237.34
   41577 LEE, Jane                           F    1954       MID
   20620 LEGEAIS, Marion                     F    1998  BSA        226.90    225.47
   20648 LESLIE, Robyn                       F    2003       SMK
   19152 LEWINGTON, Caitlin                  F    1999  BSA  BRO   413.58    465.98
   20097 LEWIS, Isabelle                     F    1996             243.39    232.68    325.64               225618
   19831 LISMORE, Sophie                     F    1999  DHO        285.32    295.98    369.36
   31257 LIVERSIDGE, Lauren                  F    2000  GDN
   17431 LLEWELLYN, Joanna                   F    1991  SMK  BRO   879.08    824.47
   41749 LLYWARCH, Georgia                   F    1998  DRA        254.72    285.00    433.95
   19453 LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER, Hannah           F    2000  BSA        301.11    311.63
   19735 LONG, Phoebe                        F    1998  AMB  ASR   270.44    275.51
    9107 LONSDALE, Emma                      F    1984  KND  KND  2622.01   3380.01   5353.31
   19462 LOVE TWELVES, Alice                 F    1995  WM   WM    323.30    309.36    440.63               225608
   30849 MACALLISTER, Morven                 F    1996  SSC        270.13    269.70    274.40
   14994 MACAULAY, Alice                     F    1995  SPR  SPR    77.27     85.61    148.95 F  218.32     225590
   31214 MACCALLUM, Sarah                    F    1998  MUC
   14806 MACEY, Abbie                        F    1994       CHL    70.05    109.93    129.50 F  171.48     225567
   31116 MACKAY-CHAMPI, Appin                F    1999  SSC  MUC   303.19    373.82
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F    1992  SSC         71.11     51.04 F  105.75 F             225493
   31200 MACPHERSON, Claire                  F    2000  SSC
   19069 MAIKLEM, Jessica                    F    1996  SPR  SPR   185.23    189.42    177.47               225624
   31254 MANSON, Cameron                     F    1998  BSA  SSC   222.80    256.03
   18684 MARMENT, Robyn                      F    2000  SLP  SLP   381.04
   18740 MARTIN-HARRINGTON, Beatrice         F    1997  BSA  GLO   273.24    278.96    368.96
   19692 MAWSON, Louise                      F    1994       WGC
   19753 MAZE-BROWN, Riley                   F    2002       SMK
   31227 MCCALL, Catriona                    F    2004  SSC
   30893 MCCORMICK, Karyna                   F    1998  GDN  BSA   262.87    285.01
   20872 MCFADYEN, Grace                     F    2004
   19446 MCFADYEN, Rosie                     F    2001       BSA
   20173 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Holly               F    2003  CHL  CHL
   31275 MCKINLAY, Victoria                  F    2000  GSR
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F    1990  SSC         81.29     93.74     77.91     85.84     225432
   18382 MEAD, Darcie                        F    1996  EVO  SUR   113.65 F  109.49 F  188.84               225612
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley                      F    1986  RAV  RAV   397.27    493.90   1282.05               225366
   20307 MIDDLETON, Amy                      F    1995       MID
   18931 MILES, Joanna                       F    1993       WGC
   14103 MILLER, Violet                      F    1995  AMB        156.72    101.44 F  123.63    171.75     225589
   18367 MILLS, Emma                         F    1996  SUR  SUR   252.65    243.87    298.17
   31291 MIRANDA-JAMES, Charlotte            F    2002  ELI
   19260 MITCHELL, Olivia                    F    2001  SLP  SLP
   30517 MORAN, Alexandria                   F    1992  SSC        186.54    173.88    476.55               225485
   30667 MORRIS, Sarah                       F    1994  MSC        546.84    531.63
   31153 MORRISON, Rachael                   F    1999  GDN        415.03    485.46
   31188 MORRISSEY, Anna                     F    1990  CBN
   19338 MORTON, Sofia                       F    1996  DRA  CHL   235.23    228.96    209.93               225621
   17829 MOYNIHAN, India                     F    1997  K    K     232.73    196.77    188.55
   31146 MURPHY, Louise                      F    1997  GSR
   19679 MURRAY, Louisa                      F    1994  LIO        360.77    356.01                         225585
   20859 NASH, Deborah                       F    1956
   20731 NEASHAM, Grace                      F    1998       SMK
   30730 NELSON, Helen                       F    1994  SSC        109.19    119.16    153.73               225559
   20696 NEWBOULT, Helena                    F    1998  MID  MID
   20781 NEWBOULT, Laura                     F    1995       MID
   11944 NEWMAN, Lucy                        F    1979       HEM   170.86    174.26    250.57               225422
   17382 NILSON WREDE, Thomasine             F    1995  AMB  AMB   135.81 F  124.71 F  148.73 F             506691
   20809 O'BRIEN, Matilda                    F    2004       MID
   14747 OGDEN, Sophie                       F    1996  DRA  CHL                                            225628
   18793 O'NEILL, Ella                       F    1997  IMP  SMK   288.23    351.43
   20945 O'NEILL, Maeve                      F    2003  BSA
   31252 OSBORNE, Jennifer                   F    1991  GSR
   14383 PARKER, Hannah                      F    1989  TSD  TSD   185.60    211.06   2281.24               225410
   14381 PARKER, Heidi                       F    1991  LIO  SHK   203.79    232.67    474.71               225465
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                      F    1993  SPR  LIO   101.33 F  118.06 F  255.47 F             225521
   30749 PATTERSON, Aileen                   F    1993  SSC        216.73    274.98   1066.57               225517
   19197 PENHALE, Emma                       F    2000  SLP  SLP   396.87
   19002 PETERS, Emma                        F    1997  TEL  LIO   198.80    218.40    377.74
   31245 PETRIE, Aoife                       F    1992  BSC
   31244 PETRIE, Isla                        F    2000  BSC
   18505 PEXTON, Georgia                     F    2000  LIO  LIO
   17839 PHELPS, Sophia                      F    1994  DRA  MID   987.76   1207.85
   20562 PHILLIPS, Meriel                    F    1997             329.27    353.49
   20755 PICKETT, Isabelle                   F    1996  SPR  SPR                                            225616
   19175 PICKUP, Rebecca                     F    1996       ASR   276.47    311.08
   31012 PLENDERLEITH, Lucy                  F    1994  SSC  SPR   160.62    173.16    240.70    349.02     225566
   17412 POCOCK, Elena                       F    1993  AMB         77.92 F   83.10 F   79.08 F  122.44     225533
   17413 POCOCK, Emily                       F    1992  AMB  AMB   156.54    135.20 F  182.53 F  245.64     225501
   20908 POINTS, Madeline                    F    2002  BSA
   41858 POTTER, Maisie                      F    1997
   19781 POTTER, Shannon                     F    2001  DRA  CHL
   18349 POWELL, Caroline                    F    1994  K    HEM   119.52    120.92    178.91 F  257.05     225558
   31209 PRESSLIE, Jessica                   F    2000  GDN
   30927 PRICE, Rhona                        F    1999  SSC  GSR   248.50    279.69    383.80
   30870 PROCTER, Erika                      F    1997  GDN        236.61    246.42
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne                    F    1990             195.94    171.09    376.08               225433
   31138 RANKIN, Shona                       F    2003  CSC
   31207 RASMUSEN, Victoria                  F    2000  GDN
   30864 RATTRAY, Aleysha                    F    1996  BRM        255.63    274.25    401.10               225619
   31140 RAY, Kathleen                       F    1999  GDN        510.47    614.73
   19459 REID, Judy                          F    1960  IMP  HEM   235.99    291.07    469.63               225453
   41362 REIDY, Suzanne                      F    1989       SCI
   17803 RICHARDS, Camille                   F    1998  BSA        360.08    355.80
   14798 RICHARDS, Melanie                   F    1995  BSA        176.50    179.54    260.51               225603
   20720 RILEY, Ilana                        F    2004       SMK
   18649 RILEY, Megan                        F    2000  K    SMK   270.75    288.88
   30767 RITCHIE, Nicole                     F    1995  GSR  MT    126.34    123.36 F  149.39 F             225593
   20546 ROBINSON, Jana                      F    1997       SPR   290.44    316.79    350.93
   13952 ROGERS, Rachelle                    F    1995  LSC  HEM    53.75     78.86 F  129.63 F             225588
   19093 ROLPH, Sophie                       F    1995  IMP  HEM   183.69    201.82    389.02               225600
   20691 ROSE, Charlotte                     F    2004       SMK
   19739 ROSE, Rebecca                       F    2002       SMK
   31101 ROSS, Eilidh                        F    1997  SSC  MUC   352.47    397.53    504.99
   19235 ROYAL, Natasha                      F    1999       VIK
   30867 RYAN, Eilidh                        F    2000  GSR
   20742 SAMPSON, Melissa                    F    1971  NOR  NOR
   20784 SANDEMAN, Isla                      F    2001       GLO
   31135 SANDFORD, Eliza                     F    1996  SSC
   31130 SANDLAND, Louise                    F    2001  GSR
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F    1986  LSC         81.31     88.15    149.44    469.33     225315
   31173 SCOTT, Lucy                         F    1999  BSC
   20496 SCRANAGE-HARRISON, Eleanor          F    2002       HEM
   17893 SEELEY, Grace                       F    1995  DHO  RAV   463.28    523.68    534.00
   17892 SEELEY, Julia                       F    1993  DHO  RAV   928.87   1894.14
   20393 SERVAES, Francessca                 F    1997  DRA  ALD   372.56    389.01    530.35
   20394 SERVAES, Victoria                   F    1998  DRA  ALD   574.05    403.58    452.11
   14964 SHAILES, Ellen                      F    1993       NOR
   14963 SHAILES, Jessica                    F    1995       NOR
   14962 SHAILES, Polly                      F    1996  BSA  NOR   255.69    245.21    363.48
   19833 SHAKESHAFT, Hannah                  F    1996       MID
   31047 SHEPHERD, Rebecca                   F    1999  CSC        506.39    567.18
   20599 SHERING, Nicole                     F    2000  TSN  HEM
   20655 SHOOTER, Hope                       F    1993  HEM  HEM
   17787 SHRIMPTON, Charlotte                F    1994  TEL  TEL   197.44    208.33 F  447.82               225578
   12357 SIMONDS, Franki                     F    1990  K          101.03     92.53    117.78               225429
   31127 SKINNER, Caroline                   F    1998  SSC
   18878 SLATER, Ella                        F    1991  LSU  ASR                                            225605
   19450 SLATTERY, Rachel                    F    1968       KND
   20602 SMIDT-WALLIS, Brielle               F    2000
   30695 SMITH, Kate                         F    1993  SSC  MSC   310.37    420.75                         225523
   20840 SNOW, Elise                         F    1999       HEM
   14638 SOLE, Nicola                        F    1990  BSA         62.51     56.35     70.34    106.85     225443
   17752 SOMAN, Bethany                      F    1997  AMB  SMK   236.82    260.60    299.25
   20134 SOMAN, Mia                          F    2002       SMK
   19942 SOUTH, Bethany                      F    1993  BSA  EXD
   20754 SPANTON, Jessica                    F    1997       NOR
   19053 STAFFORD, Emma                      F    1993  SAS  SOU   284.84    276.29                         225551
   17717 STAMMERS, Sophie                    F    1998  DHO        234.32    314.79    389.41
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F    1991  AMB  AMB    43.08     59.54     75.41    122.66     225459
   41660 STEPHENS, Genevieve                 F    1997             271.97    283.20
   20441 STEVENS, Lilyella                   F    2002  HEM  HEM
   18472 STEVENSON, Elizabeth                F    1990  K          105.62     67.52 F   76.39 F  130.10     225499
   31076 STILL, Ella                         F    1997  GDN        269.10    269.20    423.32
   31088 STILL, Ruby                         F    1999  GDN  ASC   311.52    330.82    479.71
   20478 STORER, Lucy                        F    2000  DHO
   30797 STREET, Ellie                       F    1995  MSC
   17154 SUMMERHAYES, Katie                  F    1995       SHK
   18099 SUMMERHAYES, Molly                  F    1997       SHK
   19623 SYMONS, Rachel                      F    1993       FLK
   20622 TARANTELLI, Laudomia                F    2003
   18011 TAYLOR, Alice                       F    1997  AMB  K     197.18    218.38    247.83
   17702 TAYLOR, Imogen                      F    1994  AMB  AMB    78.12     57.71 F   79.55 F  117.47     225552
   18235 TAYLOR, Isadora                     F    1997  AMB  AMB   214.83    229.64    226.08
   17736 TAYLOR, Jasmin                      F    1993             107.17    115.27    561.55               225527
   31007 TAYLOR, Kate                        F    1997  GSR  SSC   288.76    378.60
   31237 TAYLOR, Rhiannon                    F    1998  GDN
   18033 THOMAS, Elisabeth                   F    1996  K    MID   285.60    336.01    352.88               225615
   41195 THOMAS, Jeni                        F    1993       CAR   170.67    203.27    188.39               225520
   19211 THOMAS, Kerry                       F    1995       TOQ
   12024 THOMAS, Louise                      F    1988  SPR  SPR    30.93     34.27     47.40     98.47     225384
   30982 THOMSON, Sarah                      F    1996  SSC        315.46    353.12
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F    1986  ASC         38.95     42.56     36.58     45.27     225308
   20826 THURSTON, Elizabeth                 F    1999  IMP        426.36    511.07
   30624 TILLEY, Alexandra                   F    1993  GDN  BSA    42.62 F   37.24 F   67.24 F  132.15     225525
   30904 TODD, Alison                        F    1997  SSC  MUC   245.05    247.68    314.58
   20813 TOH, Isabel                         F    2000  HEM  HEM   398.58    518.94
   19213 TONGE, Charlotte                    F    1994       TOQ
   19700 TOOGOOD, Natalia                    F    1997       VIK
   20643 TREW, Eleanor                       F    1999  K    BRO   333.45    370.46
   20644 TREW, Isobel                        F    1999  K    BRO   400.94    418.21
   31134 TURNER, Jennifer                    F    2001  BSC
    5480 TURNOCK, Kerry                      F    1972       HEM   216.59    264.63    619.40               225448
   31223 TYTLER, Iona                        F    1996  MUC
   19986 USHER, Annie                        F    1997  DRA  ASR   222.91    245.12    252.37
   18933 VALE, Lauren                        F    2001       BRO
   18934 VALE, Nicola                        F    1994       BRO
   17276 VAN DE WIEL, Piera                  F    1994  K    K     366.42    282.64    413.14               225565
   20634 VAN VREDENBURCH, Ella               F    1998  K          352.79    387.18    667.08
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                       F    1988  MID  MID   298.79    438.81                         225394
   20849 VICKERS, Katie                      F    2001  SPR  SPR
   20600 WAKEFIELD, Rebecca                  F    1998  DRA  TEL
   20973 WALKER, Cecilia                     F    2000  DHO  DHO
   17516 WALLER, Olivia                      F    1994       MID   541.72    549.07
   17994 WALOFF, Sasha                       F    1995  HEM  HEM
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                       F    1963  IMP  ALD   289.54    353.41    828.15               225239
   20317 WALTON, Kirsten                     F    2000  LIO  LIO   360.67    480.18
   20741 WALTON, Mya                         F    2004  LIO  LIO
   41693 WARD, Ella                          F    1999  AMB  CHL   282.24    304.24
   41692 WARD, Olivia                        F    2000  AMB  CHL   268.50    319.79
   20725 WARMINGTON, Harriet                 F    2002  HEM  HEM
   18745 WEBSDALE, Cara                      F    1997  LIO  RAV   330.39    372.03
   20767 WEBSTER, Atlanta                    F    2000  NOR  NOR
   31093 WHATFORD, Beth                      F    2001  GDN
   30760 WHITELAW, Hope                      F    1995  MUC  BSA   115.48    135.78 F  180.32               225599
   19094 WHITTALL, Martha                    F    1997  SAS  BRS   479.40    546.14
   18454 WIDDUP, Bethany                     F    1995  AMB  CHL   126.59    157.87 F  292.12               225597
   18013 WILCOCKSON, Melanie                 F    1991  LIO  PPS   276.65    395.25                         225539
   19128 WILLIAMS, Beth                      F    1995       FLK   300.66
   30999 WILLIAMS, Emma                      F    1999  GSR  SSC   323.52    382.90    467.89
   18818 WILLIAMS, Grace                     F    1998       SMK
   19832 WILLIAMS, Grace                     F    2000       TEL
   18918 WILLIAMS, Katya                     F    1999  K    SMK   260.91    255.09    369.94
   18919 WILLIAMS, Lucy                      F    2000  K    SMK   281.30    328.21
   20096 WILLIAMS, Natasha                   F    2002  K    SMK
   19162 WILLOUGHBY, Jo                      F    1975  LIO
   19645 WISEMAN, Kelly                      F    1993  CHL  PND
   20210 WOOD, Sally                         F    1992  LSU  PND
   20639 WOODWARD, Sarah                     F    2001  BSA  ASR
   17452 WRIGHT, Natasha                     F    1997       VIK   381.04    461.01
    4113 WROE, Caitlin                       F    1978             272.57    195.05    207.54    235.39     225112
   31260 WYLIE, Fiona                        F    2003  GSR
   17007 YARDLEY, Imogen                     F    1993       SHK   288.62    266.85                         225541
   30911 YEAMAN, Charlotte                   F    1997  GSR        276.97    308.05
   17323 YEUNG, Isabelle                     F    1994       VIK   382.43    335.80                         225575
   14996 YOUNG, Amy                          F    1995  AMB  AMB   139.85    153.99 F  220.03               225594
   18056 YOUNG, Ella                         F    1997  SUR  SUR   650.96    573.06


   REGNO NAME                               SEX    YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                     M    1992  SPR  SPR    72.32 F   81.52 F   89.01 F  124.18     220998
   31228 ADAMSON, Alexander                  M    1996  CSC        171.62 F  188.21    194.74               221227
   31215 ADLINGTON, Ben                      M    1999  BSC
   20308 AGNEW, George                       M    1999  K                    428.83
   18057 AIKENS, Christopher                 M    1992  LSU  HEM
   20160 AIKENS, Matthew                     M    1996  HEM  HEM
   31235 AKASS, Thomas                       M    1988  BSS
   30801 ALEXANDER, Benjamin                 M    1994  DHO  SSC   145.44    205.59    602.65               221158
   31178 ALEXANDER, Hamish                   M    1999  GDN        553.31
   31177 ALEXANDER, Thomas                   M    1996  GDN        405.04
   20498 ALLAN, George                       M    1997  SAS  SOU   498.63    542.77    524.50
   18247 ALLEN, Samuel                       M    1994             115.87 F  118.59 F  150.96    161.14     221145
   17429 AMOS, Aaron                         M    1991  SAS  SAS   144.35    157.87    329.45               220928
   19074 AMOS, John                          M    1959  SAS  SAS
   10372 ANDERSON, Christopher               M    1959  K    VIK
   31197 ANDERSON, Ewen                      M    2000  SSC
   30908 ANDREWS, Greg                       M    1997  SSC  MSC   347.69    384.00
   31003 ANDREWS, Keir                       M    1998  SSC  MSC   318.78    423.63
   19990 ASHMAN, Alexander                   M    2000  DHO  FLK   444.64    516.26
    8522 ASHTON, Simon                       M    1968       SHK  6921.91
   18475 ASQUITH, Max                        M    1996  AMB  AMB   257.76    246.76    316.49               221217
   20878 ATTARD, Oliver                      M    1999             371.84
   13784 BAGGIO, Max                         M    1995  EVO  HEM    77.99 F   82.89 F  114.75 F  187.54     221168
   20484 BAILES, Max                         M    1999  ELI        314.17    342.64    461.62
   20149 BAILY, Luke                         M    2002  SMK  SMK
   20161 BAKER, Adam                         M    1994       ASR
   14889 BAKSH, Peter                        M    1990       BRO   218.39    247.62    330.58
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                     M    1990  BSA  NOR    35.83     20.97 F   27.11 F   43.08 F   220874
   30646 BALL, Elliot                        M    1994  SSC        280.65    194.19                         221125
   30812 BALL, Oscar                         M    1996  SSC        366.57    331.56    370.90               221232
   20673 BANNISTER, Adam                     M    1999       ASR
    2657 BANNISTER, Simon                    M    1966       ASR
   30701 BARKER, Alexander                   M    1994  SSC        194.59    236.43    345.55               221141
   31249 BARKER, Duncan                      M    2003  SSC
   31099 BARKER, Thomas                      M    1999  SSC        472.81    467.73
   31021 BARLOW, Benedict                    M    1994  SSC  DHO   112.81 F  125.66 F  124.64 F  164.24 F   221130
   31115 BARLOW, Xavier                      M    1995  SSC  DHO   115.84 F  136.47 F  136.26 F  187.79 F   221167
   19736 BARNES, Adam                        M    1999
   19639 BARTON, Daniel                      M    1998  K    SMK   239.62    310.39    475.13
   19774 BARTON, Dominic                     M    2002  K    SMK
   20302 BASTOW, Milo                        M    1997  BSA        252.06    238.64    264.52
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M    1981  CSC         11.62 F   25.49 F   55.13     59.97     220083
   19704 BEARDMORE, Adam                     M    1986  MID  MID
   20974 BEAVIS, Riley                       M    2002
   11459 BECK, Christopher                   M    1989  LIO  LIO   272.37    308.21    372.35    308.97     220917
   14940 BECKETT, David                      M    1960       NOR
   14740 BECKETT, Simon                      M    1990  IMP  NOR   293.43    265.12    791.53               220889
   20939 BEECH, Timothy                      M    1995  BAS  BAS
   19640 BEELAERT -RUBIN, Eliya              M    1994  CHL        139.77 F  231.89 F                       221159
   20712 BEER, Lawrence                      M    1998       RAV
   18704 BEGG, Callum                        M    1997  TEL  CHL   229.46    246.45    337.98
   18244 BEHAN, Charlie                      M    1994             247.68    260.03    339.27               221115
   18016 BEHNKE, Marek                       M    1992  AMB  SMK   189.08    195.85    172.38    192.59     221009
   20726 BELL, Benjamin                      M    1998       HEM
   19492 BENNETT, Anthony                    M    1994       TEL
   19683 BENNETT, Elliott                    M    2003  LIO  LIO
   19070 BENNETT, Russell                    M    1973  LIO  LIO
   19208 BERGLINDARSON, Kristofer            M    2000  CHL  CHL   241.24    314.98
   31233 BEVERIDGE, Jamie                    M    2000  MSC
   19854 BINGHAM, Jonathan                   M    1999  DHO  BWP   266.20    325.94    529.99
   19855 BINGHAM, Nicholas                   M    2002  DHO  BWP
   30909 BINGHAM, Sion                       M    1997  SSC  GSR   248.48    282.18    315.52
   18531 BIRD, Matthew                       M    1993       SRR
   18638 BISHOP, Angus                       M    1995  DRA  SHK
   19585 BLACK, Oliver                       M    2001  DRA  SHK
   19394 BLACK, Philip                       M    1969  SHK  SHK
   20851 BLOOM, Adam                         M    1973  WCS  WCS
   20852 BLOOM, Ryan                         M    2001  WCS  WCS
   30967 BONHAM, David                       M    1999  GSR
   31041 BOOTH, Harris                       M    1997  BSC
   19565 BOWERS, Dieter                      M    1996       TEL   314.63
   14294 BOWMAN, Matthew                     M    1993       SMK   465.68    539.32                         221052
   20902 BOYCOTT, Joe                        M    1967  LIO  LIO
   19685 BRADFORD-SMITH, George              M    1994       ASR
   19686 BRADFORD-SMITH, Jack                M    1996       ASR
   20586 BRAY, Michael                       M    1985             252.20    274.57    156.32    197.62     221211
   41171 BREAM, Jamie                        M    1992  DRA  CHL   131.91    142.89    275.60               220990
   14391 BREESE, Ashley                      M    1996  TEL  TEL   150.00    135.13 F  150.54               221233
   17963 BREESE, Nathan                      M    1999  TEL  TEL   262.81    288.42    364.92
   20143 BRIDGE, Dominic                     M    2001       SRR
   20144 BRIDGE, Oliver                      M    1999       SRR
   17332 BROOKES, Philip                     M    1993  SAS        333.70    427.04    950.03               221069
   20968 BROOKS, Joseph                      M    1994
   20193 BROWN, Cameron                      M    1998       PPS
   31132 BROWN, Harry                        M    1999  SSC        349.25    333.44
   19083 BROWN, Jack                         M    1995       FLK
   30830 BROWN, Jamie                        M    1996  GDN        344.99    361.64
   20338 BROWN, Jamie                        M    1999             248.71    284.77
   20395 BROWN, Marti                        M    1990  ELI        239.51    154.89    169.81    252.69     221208
    2743 BROWN, Philip                       M    1966  IMP  HEM
   31014 BROWN, Rhys                         M    1995  SSC        318.55    294.40                         221231
   31290 BROWN, Rory                         M    1997  GDN
   19397 BROWN, Ryan                         M    1999  K          268.45    263.77    354.91
   19084 BROWN, Thomas                       M    1998       FLK
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                       M    1989       SPR    98.00     70.21    132.90 F  125.90     220821
   30906 BUCHAN, Fraser                      M    1997  SSC  MUC   190.12    200.95    203.44
   30919 BUCHAN, Scott                       M    1999  SSC  MUC   229.12    238.39    343.65
   17380 BUCHWISER, Lawrence                 M    1995             146.56 F  107.18 F  146.58 F             221172
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                      M    1989  K           36.09 F   44.86 F   67.82 F  104.87     220847
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                        M    1963  BRO  CHT
   19755 BURTON, Lucas                       M    2000  AMB  AMB
   20917 BYROM, Brendan                      M    1998  AVO  AVO
   20688 CADMAN, Maximilian                  M    1996  HEM  HEM
   12971 CADMAN, Piers                       M    1991       STS   191.87    257.95   1371.95               220932
   20832 CALDWELL, Patrick                   M    2000  SAS  SAS
   14261 CALVERT, John                       M    1949  ALD  ASR
   12802 CALVERT, Peter                      M    1988  BAS  ASR   225.09    275.57   1680.70               220771
   30793 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M    1995  GDN        255.12    216.42                         221212
   31230 CAMPBELL, Graeme                    M    2000  GDN
   18052 CAMPBELL, Gregor                    M    1995  CHL  CHL   202.89    299.87    614.17
   30912 CAMPBELL, Iain                      M    1997  GDN        362.56    383.13
   18051 CAMPBELL, Lawrie                    M    1992  CHL  CHL   202.40    216.42                         220992
   20489 CAPRONI, Matteo                     M    1977
   20590 CARE, James                         M    2002       MID
   17891 CARPENTER, Alasdair                 M    1995  SPR  SPR   156.92 F  194.98 F  242.18               221196
   20362 CARR, Henry                         M    1999  K          428.14    455.21    597.88
   20363 CARR, Rupert                        M    1999  K          415.40    441.26    552.85
   31154 CARRUTHERS, Harry                   M    1999  SSC        326.62    337.72
   19196 CASE, George                        M    2001  BSA  AVO
   20262 CASE, Toby                          M    2002  EVO  ASR
   18880 CASHMORE, Edward                    M    2001  BSA  EXD
   18879 CASHMORE, William                   M    1998  BSA  EXD   398.25    361.79
   18499 CASTLE, Alex                        M    1992       HEM   254.88    346.84
   18327 CAVANAGH, Matthew                   M    1996  CHL  DHO   263.19    297.06    302.59
   20215 CAWTHORNE, Harry                    M    1999  IMP  TOQ   446.96    541.07
   20216 CAWTHORNE, Louis                    M    2000  IMP  TOQ   405.38    427.46
     638 CAXTON, Martin                      M    1955       BWP
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                 M    1991  BSA        234.84    365.29    812.16               220937
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                    M    1993  BSA  BSA   171.99    176.15 F  175.20 F             221087
   19421 CHAJECKI, Sebastian                 M    1997  BSA        320.56    293.11    388.73
   17591 CHALKLEY, Oliver                    M    1996  AMB        246.04    237.76    261.40               221220
   31067 CHAMBET, Tom                        M    2000  SSC        281.13    284.22
   18674 CHAPMAN, Euan                       M    1997  ASR  ASR   434.83    545.79
   12254 CHAPMAN, Iain                       M    1982  VIK  VIK
   19993 CHAPMAN, Lloyd                      M    1999  SZR  SZR   342.67    377.31
   19563 CHEESE-PROBERT, Henry               M    1992             303.43 F  200.15 F  295.14 F             221110
   31097 CHRISTEY, David                     M    1999  BSA  MUC   237.79    253.76    304.93
   31098 CHRISTEY, Joe                       M    2002  BSA  MUC
   18991 CLARK, Alexander                    M    1993  LIO  LIO
   19161 CLARKE, Callum                      M    2001
    8713 CLARKE, Christopher                 M    1959  SAS  HEM
   31220 CLARKE, Liam                        M    1999  SSC
   31158 CLARKSON, Jamie                     M    1998  SSC
   14693 CLATWORTHY, Ben                     M    1992  K    K     236.83    266.73    228.80    295.83     220997
   18315 CLISSOLD, Samuel                    M    1995  EVO         79.26 F   93.56 F  110.29 F  156.55     221174
   20555 COATES, Richard                     M    1966       SHK
   31137 COHN, Antony                        M    1998  BSC
   17390 COLLARD, Harry                      M    1994  IMP        332.94    222.01    437.05               221123
   20353 COLLEY, James                       M    2001  SPR  SPR
   20651 COLLIER, Harry                      M    2002  SZR  CHL
   19507 COLLINGBOURNE, Zachary              M    2000  BSA                  333.32
   31072 COLTART, Iain                       M    1998  CSC        475.62    445.14
   12182 COLYER, Michael                     M    1989  K    LSU   115.34    128.06    189.80    239.02     220822
   20167 COMELIO, Sebastian                  M    2002  DHO  AVO
   31222 COMERFORD, Joseph                   M    2000  MSC
   18571 CONDE, Jamie                        M    1992  TEL  TEL   199.77 F  189.37    268.49               221127
   30915 CONNAL, Fraser                      M    1997  GSR  SSC   334.19    346.38    359.21
   17493 CONNERY, Kali                       M    1996             228.91    232.39 F  318.66               221239
   41735 CONSTANTINE, Benjamin               M    2003  DRA
   41710 CONSTANTINE, Joseph                 M    2000  DRA
   20581 COOKE, Matthew                      M    1991             471.04    766.51
   41875 COOPER, Gary                        M    1970       TOR
   19629 COOPER, Jordan                      M    1999  SAS  SAS
   20284 CORMACK, Callum                     M    1966  SMK  HEM
   19170 CORR, Christopher                   M    1995       PND
   20841 CORRIGAN, Paul                      M    2001  SPR  SPR
   20165 COSHAM, Harry                       M    2003  SZR  SZR
   30635 COWIE, Hector                       M    1993  CSC  CBN   197.87    209.71    291.10    289.92     221073
   30796 COWIE, Lachlan                      M    1995  CSC  CBN   220.09    267.73 F  393.82               221185
   20081 COX, Steve                          M    1994  SMK  SMK
   20080 COX, Tom                            M    1994  SMK  SMK
   13751 CRAGGS, Harry                       M    1992  DHO        189.09    187.43    243.93    231.52     220980
    4742 CRAWFORD, Andrew                    M    1987       SWN   544.49    547.86   1949.78               220712
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M    1987  BSC  GDN    30.42 F   26.08     26.25 F   33.74 F   220695
   17905 CRAWLEY, Daniel                     M    1991  AMB        109.74    113.99    117.17    127.03     220929
   31025 CROCKART, Tom                       M    2000  SSC  MUC   314.52    349.75
   31068 CROSS, Jack                         M    1998  SSC  BSA   296.03    259.43    377.03
   20927 CRUTCHFIELD, Eliot                  M    2003  SPR  SPR
   20633 CUNNINGHAM, Jake                    M    2002  BSA  TOQ
   31106 CUNNINGHAM, Kyle                    M    1996  BSC
   12797 CURTIS, Daniel                      M    1991  K    BWP   163.37    162.56    238.87               221074
   19696 CUTHBERT, Daryl                     M    1996       VIK
   20748 DADE, Tommy                         M    2003  NOR  NOR
   20162 DALEY, Dominic                      M    1999  K    HEM   317.34    404.77
   14645 D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                  M    1992  DRA  K     205.34    175.33    157.89 F  194.83     221018
   17351 DANNATT, Tim                        M    1994  DRA  GLO   149.31    159.31    199.51               221147
   19684 DANNS, Jack                         M    1992  SAS  SOU   313.09    462.46                         221149
   18994 D'ARCY-NESBIT, Hugo                 M    2001  SMK  SMK
   19733 DAVEY, Joseph                       M    2000  SPR  SPR   379.10    370.20
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew                      M    1988  LSU  LSU   184.60    225.13    312.50               220789
   20881 DAVIDSON, Scott                     M    1999  SPR  HEM   368.12
   31162 DAVIDSON-MCQU, Ramsay               M    1999  MSC
   41831 DAVIES, Alex                        M    2002
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew                      M    1992  DRA  CAR   121.14    165.82    165.11    211.82     220994
   17935 DAVIES, Brian                       M    1963       ASR
   41092 DAVIES, Colin                       M    1992  DRA  CAR   256.39    242.83    463.29               220986
   18256 DAVIES, Finlay                      M    1999  IMP  SMK   301.77    276.16
   41688 DAVIES, Harrison                    M    1997       SWN
   41689 DAVIES, Jonathan                    M    1999       SWN
   20554 DAVIES, Morgan                      M    1999  K    HEM   326.80    332.30
   14927 DAVIES, Peter                       M    1993       ASR                                            221066
   20311 DAVIS, Ethan                        M    2001  SHK  SHK
   18347 DAVIS, George                       M    1995       TEL   198.16    158.31 F  204.67               221178
   18346 DAVIS, Matthew                      M    1998  TEL  TEL   252.86    261.49    368.74
   12400 DAWSON, Andrew                      M    1965       OVL
   17990 DE HAAN, Jacob                      M    1994             130.15    144.09    228.42               221165
   17989 DE HAAN, Samuel                     M    1995                       532.78
   19363 DEIGHTON, Harry                     M    2000  BSA  HEM   260.99    300.83
   19361 DEIGHTON, Oliver                    M    1997  BSA  HEM   286.98    313.37    398.10
   19362 DEIGHTON, Toby                      M    1999  BSA  HEM   241.35    264.84    330.70
   20915 DELL'ANNA, Leopoldo                 M    2000
   17039 DELLER, Philip                      M    1959       MID
   19273 DENDLE, George                      M    2000  SPR  SPR
   20738 DENT, Michael                       M    1966  RAV  RAV
   20315 DERU, Joshua                        M    1996  DHO        239.80    255.42                         221247
   20846 DEWISON, Samuel                     M    1998  MID  MID
   19738 DEWULF-PETERS, Oliver               M    1994       NOR
   31182 DICKSON, Bailey                     M    2000  GSR
   30832 DICKSON, Graham                     M    1996  GSR  SSC   153.67    257.87    325.21               221226
   31032 DILLON, Grant                       M    1997  MUC  SSC   297.09    291.87
   31259 DISCOMBE, Ross                      M    1998  BSC
   12612 DIXON, Christopher                  M    1990  SPR  SPR   117.33    159.58    211.30               220883
   20603 DIXON, Rory                         M    1999             314.41    358.19
   19572 DOHERTY, Samuel                     M    1999       MID
   31289 DONALD, Daniel                      M    1999  CSC
   19524 DOYLE, Jake                         M    2001
   18955 DOYLE, Thomas                       M    1995             109.65    143.76 F  211.84               221180
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                       M    1986  K           35.40     28.46     10.88     38.60 F   220656
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                  M    1985  DHO  MID    99.15    114.07    123.74    671.51     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                 M    1987  DHO        139.98    103.79    188.27    745.25     220697
   18246 DUNHILL, Harry                      M    1992  DHO        508.62    316.15                         221027
   20277 DUNION, Jamie                       M    1999  SZR        521.71    750.82
   20572 DUNNE, Michael                      M    2002       CHL
   20921 DURANT, Richard                     M    1967       SUF
   20596 DYRBUS, Michael                     M    1991             481.01    259.75
   20142 EATON, Oliver                       M    1996  TEL  TEL   209.99    157.93 F  211.32               221219
   10040 EAVES, David                        M    1967       PND
   19048 EAVES, Jonathan                     M    1998       PND
   20885 EDWARDES-KER, David                 M    2001  DHO
   19166 ELGY, James                         M    1993       MID
   19164 ELGY, John                          M    1951       MID
   19756 ELLISS, Harry                       M    2000  SPR  SPR   354.49    396.86
   19295 ELLISS, Jack                        M    1997  SPR  SPR   241.11    239.14    317.17
   19276 EMERY, Jacob                        M    2001  EVO  SZR
   20913 EPERON, Harrison                    M    2002  SPR  SPR
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M    1991  SPR  SPR   102.40     94.77 F  123.56    194.15     220930
   19611 EVANS, Christopher                  M    1995       ASR
   41565 EVANS, Emile                        M    1996  DRA  CAR   245.36    250.38    276.45               221214
   20963 EVANS, Harrison                     M    2000  SAS  SAS
    6383 EVERITT, Simon                      M    1964       BOW
   14260 FAIRBAIRN, Samual                   M    1994  IMP  HEM   115.19 F  154.75 F  186.66 F             221124
   19794 FAIRHEAD, James                     M    1996  DHO  DHO   284.33    310.13    339.37               221238
   30863 FARQUHARSON, Findlay                M    1996  BRM        373.49    365.63
   31133 FARQUHARSON, Hamish                 M    1999  BRM        362.51    341.44
   18916 FARR, Oliver                        M    1995  CHL  PPS                                            221248
   19544 FARRELL, Jan                        M    1983                                                      221126
   19633 FARREN, Claude                      M    1971  RAV  RAV
   19089 FARREN, Rory                        M    1998  RAV  RAV
    6604 FAWKE, Timothy                      M    1976  DHO  SPR   351.43    365.08    641.11    550.97     220197
   41832 FAZACKERLEY, Tomos                  M    2000
   17513 FELLOWS, Jordan                     M    1997  TEL  TEL   173.94    196.59    209.06
   20640 FENELEY, Jack                       M    2002       PND
   18810 FENELEY, Luke                       M    1997  BSA  NOR   291.23    316.10    385.61
   18809 FENELEY, William                    M    1999  BSA  NOR   273.34    279.00    360.77
   19963 FENLON, David                       M    1996  HEM  HEM
   19261 FENTON FOWLER, Edmund               M    1995  IMP  SMK   193.09 F  220.69 F  250.84 F  258.67 F   221184
   30965 FERRIER, Kieran                     M    1997  GSR  SSC   323.97    340.23    411.86
   20536 FIELDING, Oliver                    M    1998  SPR  SPR   423.19    456.47
   19793 FINCH, Stuart                       M    1995       NOR
   19728 FIORI, Haydyn                       M    2001       SHK
   41808 FIRMAN, James                       M    1988             301.04    406.70                         221202
   20836 FISHER, Edward                      M    1999  SZR  SZR   413.26    507.57
   20837 FISHER, George                      M    2003  SZR  SZR
   17126 FITZPATRICK, Alexander              M    1994  BSA        144.56 F  139.33 F  184.55    272.02     221133
   31278 FITZPATRICK, Jimmy                  M    2000  GSR
   31040 FITZPATRICK, Michael                M    1995  MSC
   41481 FLAHIVE, Gerard                     M    1992  IMP  HEM   177.18    307.59    494.49               221006
   13289 FLAHIVE, Niall                      M    1993  IMP  HEM   465.68    451.00    528.14               221088
   31090 FLEMING, Iain                       M    1997  SSC
   31029 FLOCKHART, Sam                      M    1998  MSC
   20529 FLUCK, Adam                         M    2001       SPR
   41852 FLUCK, Benjamin                     M    1996       SPR   264.54    226.46    281.42               221224
   31159 FORBES, Grigor                      M    1998  CSC        456.63    454.42
   20749 FRAQUELLI, Alessandro               M    1995       TOQ
   13838 FRASER HAFTER, Fergus               M    1992  DRA  K     236.76    210.18    256.40               221004
   12900 FREEMAN, David                      M    1993  LIO  LIO   166.71 F  266.54    305.13               221080
   11570 FREEMAN, Edward                     M    1989  LIO  LIO   225.83 F  300.21                         220921
   20676 FROST, J                            M    1993       MID
   20677 FROST, Joey                         M    1995       MID
   20969 FRY, Arthur                         M    2001  BSA
   20615 FRYERS, Toby                        M    2002  BSA
   18110 FUNG, Christopher                   M    1991       SHK
   18811 FURIO, Marco                        M    1994  TEL  TEL   131.48    148.39    186.09               221113
   14404 FYNN, Tarn                          M    1994             148.80    129.57 F  125.49 F  164.25     221143
   20487 GADZHUROV, Marko                    M    1966       SAS
   41877 GALE, Rhodri                        M    1999  BSA  CHL   283.64    306.09    389.33
   31216 GALLOWAY, Drew                      M    2000  MUC
   31105 GALLOWAY, Duncan                    M    1996  SSC
   20112 GARNIER, Charles                    M    1997       BSA   320.47    383.97    458.53
   30854 GARVIE, Scott                       M    1996  GDN        207.32    250.90    241.65               221229
   17701 GASH, Morgan                        M    1999  DHO  SAS   381.09    446.23    660.73
   19671 GASH, Peter                         M    1956  SAS  SAS   507.59
   12522 GASH, Richard                       M    1991  SAS  SAS   185.35 F  181.01    216.92    354.83 F   220925
   19638 GASKIN, Sam                         M    2000  K    BRO   344.45    456.72
   12123 GEYER, Jai                          M    1990  TOQ  TOQ    42.54     42.41     75.13    133.72     220908
   14339 GHISLANZONI, Fabrizio               M    1965  SOU  SAS
   14316 GHISLANZONI, Giacomo                M    1994  BSA  SAS   146.91    149.48 F  410.54               221131
   14347 GIBB, James                         M    1995  K    HEM   330.71    353.43    387.70               221192
   31142 GIBB, Matthew                       M    1997  MSC
   19153 GIBBINS, Joseph                     M    1998  BSA  HEM   318.18    407.78
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                      M    1990  SSC        248.31    314.81    335.89               220893
   17515 GIRLING, Kirran                     M    1997  TEL  TEL
   31117 GLASGOW, Peter                      M    1994  AMB  SSC   109.05 F  142.79 F  175.74 F  215.97     221114
   19958 GLAVATSKY-YEADON, Nicholas          M    1992             219.42    264.67                         221249
   20108 GODDARD, Thomas                     M    1996       VIK
   20825 GOLDBERG, James                     M    2003  SZR  SZR
   18816 GOLDSWORTHY, Richard                M    1995             105.88 F  139.05 F  317.12               221182
   31150 GOODLAD, Finlay                     M    1998  MSC
   20376 GOSS, Alfie                         M    1999  SAS  SOU   551.92    506.25
   17532 GOWER, Jack                         M    1994  SPR  SPR    60.57     37.62 F   67.81 F  103.46 F   221117
   17533 GOWER, Rory                         M    1996  SPR  SPR   239.34    228.74    266.47               221218
   14855 GRANT, James                        M    1994  IMP  HEM   142.88    173.74 F  723.87               221144
   14856 GRANT, Thomas                       M    1996  IMP  HEM   242.59    318.23    269.18               221234
   19122 GREASBY, Richard                    M    1969       HEM
   17002 GREENFIELD, Hobie                   M    1995  SAS  SAS   184.04    192.11 F  171.61 F             221177
   17001 GREENFIELD, Josh                    M    1993  SAS  SAS   277.50    288.16    286.55               221047
   14809 GREENFIELD, Max                     M    1994  SMK  HEM   279.63    268.46    376.31               221128
   18049 GREENFIELD, Nigel                   M    1962  SAS  SAS
   31102 GREENSHIELDS, Andrew                M    1999  SSC  MSC   372.71    442.48
   31243 GREENSHIELDS, Duncan                M    2002  SSC  MSC
   19632 GREENWAY, Daniel                    M    1998  WM         481.52    432.42
   19631 GREENWAY, Thomas                    M    2001  WM
   31112 GRIFFIN, Max                        M    1999  MSC
   20816 GROGAN, Max                         M    2001  K    K
   30258 GRYCZKA, David                      M    1989  GSR        257.91    356.81                         220825
   30921 GUEST, Christopher                  M    1997  SSC        223.05    254.77    284.46
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M    1992  SSC  MSC    80.14 F   88.03 F  114.24 F  132.26 F   220985
   41459 GURNER, Samuel                      M    1997       TOR
   19379 GUY, Edward                         M    2001  MID  TEL
   20719 HADLEY, Daniel                      M    2004       SMK
   20862 HADLEY, Thomas                      M    2000  WM
   41273 HALES, Robert                       M    1960  DRA  CAR   243.23    200.79                         220859
   41182 HALES, Thomas                       M    1990  DRA  CAR   171.53    168.13    284.28               220899
   31234 HALL, Adam                          M    2000  ASC
   41699 HALL, Andrew                        M    1994  BSA  TOQ   144.81    234.66    331.57               221157
   13125 HALL, Benn                          M    1990  AMB  AMB   106.98    115.59    158.39    174.19     220875
   41698 HALL, Daniel                        M    1993  BSA  TOQ   101.20    131.46    195.62               221059
   20717 HALLETT, Jacob                      M    1999       PPS
   31279 HALPIN, Luke                        M    2000  GSR
   20595 HAMMOND, Max                        M    1994
     722 HAMMOND, Michael                    M    1948
   20594 HAMMOND, Ross                       M    1991
   20373 HANCOCK, Harry                      M    1997  BSA  BSA   348.87    332.45
   18616 HANCOCK, Karl                       M    1995       MID
   20853 HANDS, Jack                         M    1998  SPR  SPR   474.58
   19013 HANLON, George                      M    1999  WM   PPS   393.11    485.22
   19342 HARRIS, Alexander                   M    1996       VIK   263.98    240.34    299.15
   20185 HARRISON, Joseph                    M    1999  SZR  SZR
   20976 HARRISON, Samuel                    M    2003  LIO
    4777 HATCHER, David                      M    1985       WCS   543.32    563.50   1319.36               220616
   19163 HAWKINS, Mark                       M    1979       MID
   19187 HAY, Cameron                        M    1999  BSA  BSA   289.36    327.73    436.96
   19834 HAY, Louis                          M    2002  BSA  BSA
    5013 HEATH, Peter                        M    1944       OVL
   19674 HEDLEY, Benja                       M    1977
   19125 HEGINBOTHAM, Matthew                M    2000  BSA  CHL   264.71    290.77
   17078 HELLIWELL, Steven                   M    1994  LIO  LIO   531.62    515.83
   19829 HEMMING, Ethan                      M    2001       MID
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M    1989  SSC  ASC   104.59     96.13    117.07    130.15     220826
   20181 HENDERSON, Lucas                    M    2003  SRR  CHL
   30388 HENDERSON, Paul                     M    1995  SSC  ASC    79.84 F  106.19 F  114.70    143.72     221170
   19160 HENDERSON, Tom                      M    1996  HEM  HEM   225.97    303.20    362.90               221230
   18729 HENERY, David                       M    1963  LIO  SHK
   20641 HENERY, Robbie                      M    1998  LIO  SHK
   18862 HENERY, Sam                         M    1995  LIO  SHK
   20751 HENMAN, Harvey                      M    2001  ELI  NOR
   14744 HENNINGS, Alexander                 M    1991  DHO                  168.89    210.81    144.50     220967
   19857 HETHERINGTON, George                M    1999  K    K     322.85    375.44
   19856 HETHERINGTON, Thomas                M    1995  K    K     434.47    387.70                         221179
   31247 HEWISON, Henry                      M    2004  CSC  ASC
   17456 HICKEY, Jack                        M    1992       BRO
   17975 HICKEY, Niall                       M    1996       BRO
   13315 HILL, Ashley                        M    1993  AMB         48.81 F   94.73     81.14 F  117.63     221065
   20544 HINCHLIFFE, Jack                    M    1997  LIO  PPS
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M    1965  LIO  RAV   825.95                                   220691
   19072 HONEY, Jack                         M    1995       ASR   547.22    694.24
   14515 HOOD, Andy                          M    1963       NOR
   41880 HOPKINS, Harry                      M    1999  DRA  CAR
   41497 HOPKINS, Mark                       M    1966  DRA  CAR   687.15
   17356 HORNSBY, Harry                      M    1991  TOQ  MID   246.92    325.80                         220957
   41841 HORTON, Sam                         M    1996       TOR
   18628 HOUSTON, Samuel                     M    1996       SHK
   30666 HOWIESON, Connor                    M    1994  SSC
   20481 HUDSON, Thomas                      M    2001  ELI  VIK
   20289 HUGHES, Oliver                      M    2001       RAV
   14921 HUGHES, Toby                        M    1992       NOR
   18322 HUMFRESS, Joseph                    M    1993  TEL  TEL   547.78    555.65
   20766 HUMPHREYS, Charles                  M    2001       TSN
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M    1984       HEM    32.76     65.10 F   64.38 F   96.14     220568
   20663 HUNT, Liam                          M    1996       GLO
   30883 HUNTINGTON, Calum                   M    1995  SSC        192.74    264.15 F  438.11               221203
   19146 HUPPACH, Declan                     M    1999       PND
   19458 HUPPACH, Josef                      M    2002       PND
   19132 HUTCHINGS, Michael                  M    1994       WGC   344.33
   20328 HUTTNER, Maximilian                 M    1997  BRS  SPR   429.49    418.95
   20068 ILLINGWORTH, Alexander              M    1995  K          326.68    308.31                         221195
   19991 INGLESFIELD, Tristan                M    1997  BSA        393.57    376.54    524.26
   31031 INNES, Iain                         M    1998  SSC        218.77    209.42    242.05
   31198 INNES, Robbie                       M    2000  SSC        359.81    404.74
   20666 IZZARD, Charles                     M    2000  HEM  HEM
   14846 JACKSON, Alexander                  M    1995  CHL  CHL   249.56    367.02
   19675 JACKSON, Ian                        M    1964       RAV
   31210 JAMIESON, Ryan                      M    1996  SSC
   31217 JARDINE, Lewis                      M    2000  MSC
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M    1989  SSC        306.03    281.90    502.17               220828
   18832 JELICIC, Alexander                  M    1994  DHO        268.04    261.10    366.24               221142
   20933 JENKINS, Andrew                     M    1965  SHK  SHK
   20934 JENKINS, Peter                      M    1995  SHK  SHK
   31024 JENNINGS, Euan                      M    1997  MSC  SSC
   31023 JENNINGS, Sandy                     M    1995  MSC  SSC
   14989 JENSEN, Christian                   M    1995  SPR  SPR   229.63 F  210.01    307.89               221173
   14276 JESSE, Zak                          M    1994  K    IMP   114.52    136.42 F  117.20 F  138.78     221116
   17410 JESSOP, Matthew                     M    1994  DHO  HEM   139.89 F  144.43 F  190.35 F             221119
   30662 JOHN, Lewis                         M    1993  SSC  BSA    82.89 F   61.47 F  109.38 F  179.33     221046
   19095 JOHNS, Owen                         M    2001  WM
   20355 JOHNS, Scott                        M    2003  WM
   31136 JOHNSON, Alistair                   M    1998  CSC        316.19    358.69
   31267 JOHNSTON, Finlay                    M    1999  SSC
   31034 JOHNSTON, Hamish                    M    1997  SSC  BSA   255.88    274.85    467.76
   18469 JULIAN, Alexander                   M    1994              66.29 F   92.37 F  131.59 F  223.66     221155
   31238 KEITH, Mathew                       M    1998  MSC
   31286 KERR, George                        M    2000  CSC
   31285 KERR, Henry                         M    2000  CSC
   30898 KICK, Euan                          M    1997  GSR        191.99    218.33    228.95
   12856 KNOCK, James                        M    1990  EVO  EVO   285.28    236.93    215.03               220897
   13792 KNOWLES, Michael                    M    1995  DRA  CHL
   18317 KRAHELSKI, Oliver                   M    1996  BSA  HEM   181.54    211.75    231.34               221228
   30778 KUWALL, Duncan                      M    1998  SSC        235.53    253.31    365.35
   11239 LAMBERT, Adam                       M    1988  HEM  HEM
   20565 LANCASTER ADLAM, Barnaby            M    1998  SMK  SMK   358.32
   20435 LANCHBURY, Alex                     M    1995                       513.73                         221166
   17045 LAW, Joshua                         M    1993       SHK
   20369 LAW, Joshua                         M    2003       STS
   19941 LAWRENCE, Thomas                    M    1999       MID
   20887 LEAVITT, Samuel                     M    1998  DHO  DHO
   20922 LEAVITT, William                    M    1998  DHO  DHO
   41578 LEE, Adam                           M    1994  CHL  MID
   20761 LEE, Dexter                         M    2000  SPR  HEM   488.99
   20267 LEE, Jocelyn                        M    1997  BRS  BRC   463.43    510.54
   41662 LEE, Sam                            M    1996       MID
   13389 LEESON, Andrew                      M    1989       PND
   20850 LEGEAIS, Antoine                    M    2001
   20625 LEGEAIS, Benjamin                   M    1999             307.81    341.82
   19869 LEWIS, Barney                       M    1995  AMB  SMK    99.32 F  123.57 F  144.11    194.25     221176
   18474 LEWIS, Freddie                      M    1993  DHO        655.62    526.88   1067.81               221092
   20309 LEWIS, Samuel                       M    1998  SPR  SPR   469.40    613.70
   17926 LEWIS, William                      M    1992  DHO        382.90    283.57    270.34    313.80     221033
   19830 LISMORE, Jake                       M    1997  DHO        221.41    220.83    209.28
   31107 LIVINGSTONE, Lewis                  M    1999  SSC  MSC   348.10    447.14
   41750 LLYWARCH, Ryan                      M    2000  DRA  PND
   20543 LODER, Edward                       M    1999             347.76    382.08    479.93
   19454 LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER, Ben              M    1997  BSA        253.02    241.64    380.23
   14356 LONGLEY, Andrew                     M    1990       SHK
   19463 LOVE TWELVES, Matthew               M    1997  WM   WM    395.46    397.72
   19510 LOWE, Jordan                        M    1998  EVO  HEM   268.83    283.65    390.98
   20889 LOWRY, Jack                         M    1999  BSA
   20331 LUCAS, Oliver                       M    2002  WM   WM
   19491 LUGGER, Matthew                     M    1996       TOQ
   20272 LUTWYCHE, Jacob                     M    2001       PND
   30746 MACALLISTER, Calum                  M    1994  SSC        210.29    217.38    470.20               221122
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M    1987  GSR         61.16 F   56.50 F   96.13    118.89     220718
   30753 MACBRAYNE, John                     M    1993  GSR        184.83    204.86    661.92               221068
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M    1989  SSC         99.80    121.42    130.50    137.07     220829
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M    1987  SSC  GDN   141.94    102.83    118.45    116.94     220726
   30669 MACFIE, Euan                        M    1994  GDN        128.04 F  108.00 F  288.28    156.55     221121
   18104 MACHON, Robert                      M    1992       SHK
   31268 MACKAY, Ewan                        M    1999  MSC
   31053 MACKENZIE, Andrew                   M    1995  MUC        294.43    289.88                         221206
   20561 MACPHERSON, Grant                   M    1979             203.48    149.57    174.81    182.23     221043
   30936 MACPHERSON, Stuart                  M    1998  SSC        316.75    381.53    462.44
   31004 MACWILLIAM, David                   M    1996  BSC
   19317 MADDEN, Alex                        M    1998  BSA  NOR   266.28    256.69    313.12
   20530 MAJOR, Billy                        M    1996  DRA        168.05    175.35                         221223
   31224 MARDEN, Angus                       M    2000  MUC
   17257 MARMENT, Christiaan                 M    1997  SLP  SLP   268.68    272.09    339.35
   19574 MARTIN, Matthew                     M    1995  CHL  SRR   219.03 F  278.21 F                       221194
   20253 MATHEW, Oliver                      M    2002       AVO
   19723 MATTHEWS, Brandon                   M    1999       STS
   19375 MAYNARD, Luke                       M    1997  DHO  HEM   213.10    242.06    244.03
   31028 MCBAIN, Corrie                      M    1999  MSC  SSC   288.27    370.19
   30841 MCBAIN, Sandy                       M    1993  SSC        279.61    248.78 F  297.08               221101
   31148 MCCALL, Andrew                      M    2002  SSC
   20455 MCCALL, Oscar                       M    2000  BSA        327.37    300.57
   41894 MCCANN, Naoise                      M    1997       SCI   367.00    583.59
   30755 MCCANN, Ryan                        M    1999  K    MSC
   17877 MCCLAVE, Steven                     M    1992       OVL
   19413 MCCLOUD, Milo                       M    1997  BSA  BSA   223.57    235.47    292.85
   31276 MCDONALD, Andrew                    M    2000  ASC
   20584 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, Richard           M    1998       CHT
   20583 MCDONALD-PROCTOR, William           M    2002       CHT
   18309 MCFADYEN, Finlay                    M    1999  BSA        279.19    256.33
   19019 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Cameron             M    2000  CHL  CHL   288.09    357.00
    8067 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Carl                M    1961  CHL  CHL   315.13
   31169 MCHUGH, Liam                        M    1997  BSC  GSC   243.43    267.12
   30676 MCINTOSH, David                     M    1994  GDN        121.04 F  132.29 F  146.94               221134
   31121 MCKILLOP, Murray                    M    1998  BSC
   30905 MCKINNEY, Stuart                    M    1997  SSC        330.07    356.41
   31084 MCLAUGHLAN, Iain                    M    1997  GSR  SSC   344.34    349.96
   20954 MCLEISH, James                      M    1999  IMP        510.67    635.92
   20580 MCMAHON, Jack                       M    1997  DHO        340.56    311.54
   31139 MCNICOL, Archie                     M    1999  GSC        383.97    393.14    463.70
   31202 MCROBB, Cameron                     M    2000  SSC  MSC
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M    1992  GSR  SSC    95.44    103.52 F   89.80 F  138.62 F   221010
   20932 MEARE, Steven                       M    1989
   20330 MEDLEY, Carl                        M    1994       SHK
   11619 MESUT, Justin                       M    1985  AMB  NOR  1663.44   1791.14   2096.39
   30931 MIDDLETON, Fraser                   M    1998  GSR        203.06    227.15    242.50
   18509 MILLER, Gareth                      M    1994  SMK  SAS   293.22    416.55
   18607 MILLER, Nicholas                    M    1993       MID   569.62    597.75
   18570 MISELL, Daniel                      M    1996       SRR
   31280 MITCHELL, Jack                      M    1997  SSR
   18629 MOLLOY, Daniel                      M    1993       NOR   500.40    494.17
   17438 MOLLOY, Michael                     M    1992       NOR   343.38    294.45
   20782 MOONEY, Hugo                        M    1997  DHO  DHO   428.37    420.99
   20374 MOONEY, John                        M    1996  DHO        338.52    325.25    327.23               221235
   14949 MORGAN, Brad                        M    1991  AMB  CHL    52.86     44.93     59.15 F   87.85     220951
   31199 MORRIS, Christopher                 M    2000  MSC
   20871 MORRIS, Ruaidhri                    M    2001  SPR  SPR
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M    1992  GDN  SSC    62.28     62.00     76.87 F  105.91 F   220978
   31152 MORRISON, Mark                      M    1995  BSC
   18778 MORRISON, Michael                   M    1957  SAS  SOU
   19992 MORTON, Richard                     M    1995  HEM  HEM
   14297 MOSS, Maximillian                   M    1996  EVO  EVO   150.57    110.17 F  150.00               221222
   17831 MOYNIHAN, Nicholas                  M    1994  K           47.59 F   54.18 F   89.11 F  129.11     221112
   18257 MOZOL, James                        M    1993       GLO   223.47    273.11                         221151
   19335 MROZ, Jaroslaw                      M    1964  DHO  BWP
   19568 MUIR, James                         M    1999  SPR  SPR   329.60    369.89    482.81
   19678 MURRAY, Alastair                    M    1996  LIO        268.12    320.78    393.98
   41602 MURRAY, Sean                        M    1996       SCI                                            270065
   20125 MYRSEP-FRANCE, Nicholas             M    1998  DHO        315.50    314.25
   18659 NAYLER, Graham                      M    1959  ALD  ASR
   31265 NAYLOR, Finlay                      M    1998  MSC
   31256 NEISH, Angus                        M    1998  SSR
   20209 NELSON, Oliver                      M    1989       BRO
   31282 NESBITT, Kieran                     M    2000  GSR
   31283 NESBITT, Ross                       M    2002  GSR
   20184 NEWTON, William                     M    2000  HEM  HEM
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                     M    1984       RAV  1880.09   1825.61
   31263 NIMMO, Kieran                       M    1998  SSR
   14252 NISBET, Angus                       M    1993  DHO        255.06    287.01    315.20               221076
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M    1990  DHO        236.37    160.91    306.09               220890
   14229 NORCROSS WEBB, Joseph               M    1992  AMB  SOU    64.08 F   80.48 F  117.11    215.68     220976
   30996 NORRIS, Fraser                      M    1997  GSR        375.48    340.06
   19135 NORRIS, John                        M    1961  SAS  HEM
   19005 NORRIS, Kieran                      M    1995  AMB  HEM   129.51 F  119.49 F  151.02 F  196.05 F   221190
   20732 NORTON, Thomas                      M    1999  TOQ  TOQ
   19737 O'BRIEN, Seamus                     M    2002       MID
   20542 O'CONNELL, Gregory                  M    1985       TSD             532.43
   20975 OHARA, Mizuki                       M    1998  DHO
   31048 OLDFIELD, Henry                     M    1997  MUC        352.38    374.84
   19147 O'MARA, Adam                        M    1995  RAV  RAV   423.40    453.93
   19199 O'MEARA, Samuel                     M    1999             545.55    639.18
    2257 ONDRUSZ, Tomasz                     M    1965            1832.97   1425.06   3388.74   4394.83     220159
   20377 O'NEILL, Jack                       M    1999  BSA        366.86    299.17    447.18
   19374 PATIENCE, Callum                    M    1997  SPR  SPR   323.87    339.53    380.48
    1681 PATON, Andrew                       M    1968       WYC  2363.47   2105.80
   20460 PATRICK, Oliver                     M    1997       BSA   448.81    422.14
   30827 PATTERSON, Ross                     M    1999  SSC        322.82    344.71
   30737 PAXTON, James                       M    1992  GDN        621.98
   30738 PAXTON, Paul                        M    1998  GDN        270.22    305.06
   19710 PENNING- LAMBERT, Matthew           M    1996  K    HEM   234.49    290.01    326.55               221225
   19711 PENNING-LAMBERT, Joshua             M    1998  EVO  HEM   224.74    254.07    312.84
   20102 PERETZ, Adi                         M    1998  DHO  DHO   454.34    408.31    489.99
   17534 PETRIE, Ben                         M    1991  K    SMK   214.30    219.12    229.20    306.56     220952
   17535 PETRIE, James                       M    1996  BSA  HEM   200.33    198.02    206.02               221216
   17840 PHELPS, Nicholas                    M    1997  DRA  MID
   19837 PICKERING, Christopher              M    1995  K    HEM   251.74    258.75 F  310.98               221186
   20831 PICKERING, Felix                    M    2002  K    HEM
   20857 PICKFORD, Craig                     M    1969       PND
   41495 PIERCE, Zac                         M    1997  DRA  PND   252.99    228.96    206.83
   31288 PIERCEY, James                      M    1997  CSC
   20535 PINI, Maximilian                    M    2002  SLP  SLP
   20777 PINSENT, William                    M    1955
   19987 PITKETHLY, Calum                    M    1999  SPR  SPR   312.62    283.12    367.91
   18463 PLEVNALIS, Dominic                  M    1998  SMK  SMK   357.26    439.62
   19050 PLEVNALIS, Marcus                   M    2001  SMK  SMK
   31008 POGSON, Liam                        M    1998  BLG        320.84    320.82    516.71
   20907 POINTS, Tobias                      M    2000  BSA        550.17    545.81
   20799 POLLITT, Oliver                     M    2003  CHL  CHL
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin                    M    1992  DHO  FLK   211.04    192.66    242.59    249.70     221008
   14344 PORTER, Tobias                      M    1993  DHO  FLK   318.56    275.98    275.82    351.37     221064
   14350 POTH, Daniel                        M    1996  TEL  HEM   195.29    230.51    193.69               221215
   14575 POTH, Robert                        M    1997  TEL  HEM   181.95    200.97    222.79
   17479 POWELL, Jonathan                    M    1986             378.14              894.98
   20322 PRICE, Edward                       M    1996  BSA        263.78    292.82    390.78               221244
   30711 PRICE, Graeme                       M    1995  SSC  GSR   127.72 F  131.61 F  136.18 F  180.43     221175
   20323 PRICE, Oliver                       M    1996  BSA        298.87    368.65    413.87               221243
   41837 PRICE, Rhys                         M    2001  DRA  SLP
   20464 PRITCHARD, John                     M    1999  BSA        337.01    359.56
   41410 PRITCHARD, Ray                      M    1965  DRA        448.29    417.05
    9379 PROUDLOVE, Andrew                   M    1958  WYC  BRO
   30946 QUINN, Robin                        M    1995  SSC
   20122 RABEY, Judson                       M    2000  DHO        416.34    508.42
   30774 RAHIL, Lewis                        M    1995  SSC        209.74 F  179.49 F  259.89               221169
   30952 RANKIN, Charles                     M    2001  BSA  CSC
   18504 RAPOSO, Charlie                     M    1996  AMB         71.28 F   69.17 F   84.57 F             221213
   19569 RASCAGNERES, Thomas                 M    2000  CHL  STS   340.24
   31206 RASMUSEN, Erik                      M    1998  GDN
   20380 RATCLIFFE, David                    M    1998       SAS   606.43    524.01
   20381 RATCLIFFE, Thomas                   M    2001       SAS
   20379 RAY, Matthew                        M    1999  K          238.76    220.60    312.31
   19086 READER, Christopher                 M    1996       ASR
   19085 READER, William                     M    1994       ASR
   18762 REID, Benjamin                      M    1992             186.27    151.58 F                       221019
   14721 REID, Douglas                       M    1991  IMP  HEM   198.74    255.20    293.70    331.08     220934
   19690 REIDY, Alexander                    M    1994       WGC   265.62
   19691 REIDY, Luca                         M    1996  HEM  WGC   339.02
   20264 REIDY, Thomas                       M    2003       HEM
   41764 REILLY, Garreth                     M    1999       SCI
   17320 RICCERI, Oliver                     M    1995  IMP        262.04 F  218.14 F  240.31 F             221171
   19796 RICHARDS, Alexandre                 M    2002  BSA
   20953 RICHARDS, Konrad                    M    1999
   17919 RICHARDSON, Charles                 M    1992  DRA  CHL    93.26 F  100.40 F   98.08 F  165.64 F   220981
   18088 RICHARDSON, George                  M    1997  DRA  CHL   279.44    272.02    356.90
   20628 RICHARDSON, Thomas                  M    1997       NOR
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                      M    1989  SMK  NOR   584.72    257.39                         220856
   19570 RICHMOND, Henry                     M    1999  GLO  GLO
   18010 RIDDELL, Luke                       M    1996  AMB  HEM   178.18 F  143.14 F  193.11               270062
   41722 RIGBY, Jack                         M    1995  DRA  MID   239.54    301.20                         221188
   19910 RIGBY, Jordan                       M    2000  DRA  MID
   20879 ROBERTS, Henry                      M    1999  K          436.64    482.44
   41814 ROBERTS, Ian                        M    1969             547.40    550.12
   20916 ROBERTS, Oliver                     M    1995  K          289.48                                   221246
   30715 ROBERTSON, Jamie                    M    1995  BSC        906.69    827.44
   31175 ROBERTSON, John                     M    1997  CSC        422.63    472.17
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                   M    1950  WCS  WCS  1137.35   1359.63                         220832
   18921 ROBINSON, Edward                    M    1990  DHO        157.39    187.54    145.57 F  212.58     221106
   20238 ROBINSON, Guy                       M    1995  DHO        425.93    367.94                         221197
   18821 ROBINSON, Samuel                    M    1996  BSA        258.81    296.53    575.96
   14849 RODGERS, Derek                      M    1979
   30862 ROFE, Sean                          M    1995  SSC  MUC   234.52    310.12    354.17               221189
   30959 ROFE, Thomas                        M    1998  SSC  MUC   340.37    375.23    502.10
   20839 ROSS, Callum                        M    2003  TSN  TSN
   31006 ROSS, Harry                         M    1998  BSC
   31087 ROSS, Lyle                          M    1999  SSC  MUC   296.25    310.05
   20531 RUSSELL, Cameron                    M    1995             419.02
   20138 RUSSELL, Latham                     M    1995
   30614 RYAN, Euan                          M    1993  GSR        130.30     97.33     88.56 F  115.40 F   221050
   11529 RYDING, Carl                        M    1961  K    CHL
   10659 RYDING, David                       M    1986  K    PND    12.12 F   22.65 F   50.48     73.71     220689
   18579 SADLER, Francis                     M    1994       BRC   152.48    125.32                         221154
   20463 SALISBURY, Jack                     M    1994             149.37 F  132.16 F                       221204
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregg                      M    1988  DHO        108.67     90.49     90.34    101.20     220778
   20790 SANDEMAN, Jonathan                  M    1998       GLO
   30974 SANDLAND, Alasdair                  M    2000  GSR        283.43    349.61
   31129 SANDLAND, Jamie                     M    2003  GSR
   18513 SAUNDERS, Gregory                   M    1995  K          210.37    135.51 F  171.02 F  234.53     221187
   20548 SAUNDERS, James                     M    1999  DHO        424.25    425.91
   31183 SCHAEBBICKE, Felix                  M    1997  SSC        406.91    483.87
   17977 SCHOFIELD, Connor                   M    1997       HEM
   20649 SCHUBERT, Maximilian                M    2003  AVO  AVO
   30980 SCOTT, Calum                        M    1997  GDN        341.93    331.61
   30877 SCOTT, Grant                        M    1995  GDN        328.20    334.38
   20679 SCOTT, Max                          M    1997  NOR  NOR
   19443 SEAMAN, Michael                     M    1986  IMP  SZR   315.97    336.27    657.98               221199
    6894 SHAILES, Darryl                     M    1961       NOR
   20340 SHAKESHAFT, James                   M    2003       MID
   13217 SHARP, Anthony                      M    1968       HEM
   19801 SHAW, James                         M    1998  K    K     264.38    266.66    451.95
       1 SHEDDEN, John                       M    1943       MER
   30973 SHEPHERD, Alistair                  M    1997  CSC        381.84    396.09
   20520 SHEPHERD, Matthew                   M    1979             148.73    120.90    104.70    125.55     221041
   20847 SHIELLS, Bryan                      M    1998  SPR  SPR   401.98    479.37
   20692 SHIELLS, Rory                       M    1995  SPR  SPR   253.79                                   221242
   17284 SIEBER, James                       M    1996  AMB  ASR   229.77    247.28    266.03
   19457 SIMMONS, Nigel                      M    1962  TOQ  TOQ
   19068 SIMMONS, Thomas                     M    1995  TOQ  TOQ
   31201 SIMPSON, Andrew                     M    2000  GDN
   14387 SIMPSON, Elliot                     M    1991  IMP  HEM   174.32    110.34 F  184.01 F             221001
   20336 SIMPSON, Jack                       M    1999  SPR  SPR   363.20    404.63    518.11
   14957 SKOCZEK, Stefan                     M    1995  SPR  SPR   237.96    216.13    277.77               221198
   18573 SLINGER, Max                        M    1989  AVO  GLO   128.09     94.05 F  146.18               221005
   18912 SMITH, Benjamin                     M    1997  AMB  SPR   255.79    277.08    283.55
   31253 SMITH, Fraser                       M    2000  SSC
   20579 SMITH, Gary                         M    1984       SMK   218.51    192.78    188.10    210.84     221164
   20187 SMITH, James                        M    1999  SPR  SMK   473.39    419.56    526.34
   30694 SMITH, Matthew                      M    1993  SSC  MSC   443.04    593.62                         221062
    8005 SMITH, Michael                      M    1946  LIO  LIO
   20493 SMITH, Oliver                       M    1995  SAS        183.77 F  207.71 F                       221207
   31221 SMITH, Peter                        M    2000  SSC
   31236 SMITH, Roli                         M    2004  SSC
   19964 SMITH, Thomas                       M    1994       SHK
   20188 SMITH, Thomas                       M    2001  K    LIO
   41874 SOURBUTTS, Richard                  M    1994
   17932 SOUTHALL, Frazer                    M    1997       FLK
   17931 SOUTHALL, Kieran                    M    1995       FLK
   18378 SOUTHALL, Merrick                   M    2000       FLK
   19749 SPANTON, Nicholas                   M    1965
   20683 SPEED, Craig                        M    1999       ASR
   18814 SPEIGHT, Christopher                M    1983             624.07    505.60                         221120
   31114 SPEIR, Henry                        M    1999  MSC
   31157 SPENCE, Matthew                     M    2000  MSC
   20371 SPENCER, Oliver                     M    1998       K     485.49    446.57
   20370 SPENCER, Tristan                    M    1996  K    K     308.72    264.07    335.46               221241
   41445 SPILL, George                       M    1993  BSA  CAR   200.90 F  169.21 F  216.71               221067
   17385 STAMMERS, Benjamin                  M    1995  DHO        237.64 F  206.44 F  312.54               221191
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M    1992  SSC         56.01 F   66.60 F   88.32 F  107.79     220984
   17546 STEEL, Nicholas                     M    1964       NOR
   20296 STENSON, Daniel                     M    1999  K          294.07    268.28    378.67
   41454 STEPHENS, Samuel                    M    1993  AMB  CAR   102.13 F  109.44 F  189.53               221072
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                        M    1993  AMB         68.76 F   53.50 F   69.54 F  102.99 F   221053
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                    M    1962  ALU        545.17    277.72    258.46 F  296.12     220809
   19797 STEVENSON, Christian                M    1998  TEL  TEL
   18471 STEVENSON, James                    M    1994  K          110.51 F   88.56 F  139.09 F  191.09     221129
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M    1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M    1991  MUC                  299.70    350.35
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M    1991  MUC                  404.93    529.53
   18511 STITCH, Mark                        M    1995       KND                       560.42
   20477 STORER, James                       M    1998  DHO        319.07    311.46    379.03
   20479 STORER, Toby                        M    2003  DHO
   13628 STRAW, Gregory                      M    1992  DRA
   14808 STRONG, Louis                       M    1996  K          540.83    506.49    770.06
   14807 STRONG, Oliver                      M    1994  K          446.04    368.01    407.26
   30925 STURROCK, Fraser                    M    1997  SSC  GSR   300.42    313.81    501.45
   31269 SUMMERS, Ruaridh                    M    1998  CSC
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                   M    1965  LIO  LIO   276.40    376.50                         220389
   19624 SYMONS, Daniel                      M    1995       FLK
   19961 SZOPINSKI, Louis                    M    2000  SLP  SLP
   20967 TAPSON, Toby                        M    2000  DHO  DHO   475.36
   20398 TARANTELLI, Leone                   M    1999  BSA        321.91    271.42    328.49
   20399 TARANTELLI, Uberto                  M    2000  BSA        350.71    361.85
   20364 TATTERSALL, James                   M    1997  BSA  CHL   280.08    286.05
   31186 TAYLOR, Finlay                      M    1999  SSC        390.32    453.63
   18164 TAYLOR, Laurie                      M    1996  BSA        165.56    170.18    156.44               221236
   31185 TAYLOR, Lewis                       M    1998  SSC        372.92    303.60
   20361 TAYLOR, Luke                        M    1998  SPR        326.51    344.82    480.05
   19447 TAYLOR, Patrick                     M    1999  AMB  K     368.77    326.82    461.88
   41876 TAYLOR, Robert                      M    1984
   31036 TAYLOR, Ross                        M    1995  GSR  SSC   213.97    230.95
   20854 TAYLOR-SWAN, William                M    2000  SPR  SPR   562.20    583.15
   20146 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Curtis               M    1996
   20147 TAYLOR-TIPTON, Justin               M    2000
   20630 TEAGUE, Jack                        M    2004       MID
   13773 TEE, David                          M    1990  DRA  CHL   116.38    179.37    169.97    204.37     220902
   11915 TELLING, Marc                       M    1984  AMB  AMB    95.22     82.19    240.28    503.50     220562
   12458 TELLING, Paul                       M    1982  EVO  EVO   471.68    831.12   1039.05               220686
   19959 THIDLING, Max                       M    1995
   41851 THOMAS, Benjamin                    M    1998       CAR
   18072 THOMAS, Cameron                     M    1997  BSA  TOQ   214.58    231.07    232.34
   41661 THOMAS, Cyffin                      M    2000  DRA  WM    408.43    459.39
   30232 THOMPSON, Christopher               M    1985  ASC        225.43    425.22    464.40               220629
   20884 THOMPSON, Joseph                    M    2003  ELI  NOR
   13647 THOMPSON, Matthew                   M    1993  IMP  HEM    69.94 F   59.93     68.55 F   84.84     221045
   17948 THOMPSON, William                   M    1994  BSA  BRO
   30765 THOMSON, Grant                      M    1995  GSR        342.59    540.50
   30987 THOMSON, Ross                       M    1999  SSC        415.48    406.24
   19985 THORNTON, Adam                      M    2003  LIO  LIO
   18652 THORNTON, Luke                      M    1998  LIO        386.27    376.38    491.14
   19078 THURSFIELD, Dylan                   M    1997  HEM  HEM   675.46    543.17
   19077 THURSFIELD, Emrys                   M    1999  HEM  HEM
   20827 THURSTON, Tomas                     M    1997  IMP        378.67    403.50
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron                      M    1990  AMB         41.98 F   51.72 F  111.01    157.04     220876
   17950 TODD-SAUNDERS, Samuel               M    1996  DHO  DHO   150.65 F  194.37    198.09               221237
   20811 TOH, Alexander                      M    2000  HEM  HEM   387.09    516.07
   20812 TOH, James                          M    2000  HEM  HEM   440.02    646.15
   17043 TOMLINSON, Josef                    M    1994       PPS                                            221250
   17467 TREBILCOCK, Robert                  M    1993  HEM  HEM   148.19 F  249.58 F                       221090
   20645 TREW, Richard                       M    2000  K    BRO   395.23    441.90
   20140 TUCK, Greg                          M    1995       FLK
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                       M    1946  K    SLP   388.93    417.19    377.85               220766
   12858 TUCKER, William                     M    1991  SLP  SLP   103.24    133.64    127.70 F  185.47     220948
   18992 UPTON, Ben                          M    1994       WGC   263.29
   20714 VANBECK, Robert                     M    1998       SMK   393.04    419.41
   31078 VAUGHAN, Seoras                     M    1998  CSC        316.61    364.64
   30968 VEITCH, Lachlan                     M    1998  SSC  BSA   205.46    212.31    255.46
   20295 VERSLOOT, Daniel                    M    1995  K          310.78    350.41                         221200
   20294 VERSLOOT, Matthew                   M    1998  K          367.30    346.14
   20848 VICKERS, Charlie                    M    1999  SPR  SPR   374.74    419.30
   30923 VINTER, Owen                        M    2001  GSR
   30831 VINTER, Zak                         M    1998  GSR  BSA   201.71    208.71    303.70
   20163 WAGHORNE, Robert                    M    1997       SMK             382.60
   31213 WAITT, Scott                        M    2000  SSC        357.77    355.06
   31125 WAITT, Stuart                       M    1999  SSC        310.03    340.45
   20730 WAKEFIELD, James                    M    2001       TEL
   20065 WALKER-MORETTI, Ralph               M    1998       CHL   330.88    407.48
   17958 WALLER, Matthew                     M    1999       MID
   18860 WARMINGTON, Nicholas                M    1957  HEM  HEM
   18661 WARMINGTON, Richard                 M    1997  HEM  HEM   431.32    476.57
   41042 WATSON, Andrew                      M    1991  DRA  CAR   237.28    178.83    594.53               220931
   31204 WATSON, Jack                        M    1999  BSC
   20109 WATT, Jasper                        M    1997  SPR  SPR   434.64    419.21
   19564 WAYLING, Lloyd                      M    1995  BSA  NOR   407.00    426.75
   19702 WEBB, Jamie                         M    1998  SMK
   18746 WEBSDALE, Harvey                    M    2001  LIO
   19051 WEEKS, Oliver                       M    2001  ELI  MID
   20087 WEIR, Jonathan                      M    1990  LSU  LSU                       332.15
   20970 WEIR, Richard                       M    1964  RAV  RAV
   17983 WELLER, Mark                        M    1992       ASR
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                       M    1993  IMP  NOR   160.33 F  197.72 F  371.16               221079
   19209 WHEELER, William                    M    1997  AMB  HEM   216.50    234.26    240.72
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                       M    1989  SPR  SPR    58.28     67.23     72.32     66.48     220815
   18416 WHITAKER, Jake                      M    1997       TOQ   472.36
   18467 WHITE, Alex                         M    1997  K    HEM   224.60    252.47    251.97
   18234 WHITE, Thomas                       M    1992  AMB  AMB    92.78 F   77.03 F   70.25 F  113.40     220982
   19612 WHITLEY, James                      M    1997  DHO  DHO   322.07    329.95    364.16
   18996 WHITTALL, Joseph                    M    1995  SAS  BRS   409.37    402.42
   20159 WHITTALL, Trevor                    M    1958  SAS  BRS
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M    1967  SSC  DHO   219.74    210.13   3293.12               220158
   20637 WIGMORE, Matthew                    M    1996       NOR
   19346 WILKINS, Simon                      M    1992  TEL  TEL
   18917 WILLIAMS, Christian                 M    1998  K    SMK   261.23    284.28    375.67
   31128 WILLIAMS, Conway                    M    1965  GSR  SSC
   41769 WILLIAMS, Dylan                     M    1999
   19129 WILLIAMS, Harry                     M    1994       FLK
   41276 WILLIAMS, Ian                       M    1992  DRA  CAR   122.61    148.45    233.13               221016
   19130 WILLIAMS, Jamie                     M    1992       FLK
   20729 WILLIAMS, Matthew                   M    2004       TEL
   20757 WILLIAMS, Rob                       M    1979  IMP  HEM
   41770 WILLIAMS, Ryan                      M    2002
   18022 WILLIAMS, Sam                       M    1997  SAS  SAS   347.11    398.06    615.71
   30998 WILLIAMS, Scott                     M    1999  GSR  SSC   341.80    398.79    551.25
   20706 WILLIS, James                       M    2003       SLP
   17930 WILLIS, Robert                      M    1996  SPR  SPR   150.10    251.19    257.15               221221
   20519 WILLOUGHBY, Oliver                  M    2002  SPR  SPR
   18558 WILLOWS, Laurence                   M    1996  BSA  BRO   214.91    284.75    399.76
   20290 WILLS, Angus                        M    1999  BSA        256.32    254.95    302.24
   20710 WILMOT, Jack                        M    2000  SPR  SPR   453.55    577.71
   31255 WILOWSKI, Kazimierz                 M    2000  GDN
   41031 WILSON, Hugh                        M    1987  DRA  CAR   332.76    392.35   1611.44               220709
   17312 WILSON, Simon                       M    1992       STS
   19420 WITTS, Callum                       M    1998  DRA  PND   461.69    624.37
   18512 WITTS, Kaigan                       M    1994  PND  PND   246.17    343.01                         221146
   41363 WORRALL, Cillian                    M    1992       SCI   361.58    198.92 F                       270051
   19419 WRIGHT, Alexander                   M    1994  IMP  GLO   314.58    488.74                         221139
   31089 WRIGHT, Dewar                       M    1999  SSC        301.36    351.66
   18979 WYCHERLEY, Connor                   M    1991  LIO  LIO             594.37
   31176 WYLIE, Scott                        M    2001  GSR
   17319 YATES, Christopher                  M    1996  TEL  TEL   237.83    319.73    322.73
   17322 YEUNG, Rory                         M    1991       VIK
   20605 YULE-SMITH, Oliver                  M    1996  SPR  SPR   382.28    351.05                         221245