British Alpine Seeding System

Administered on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, BARSC, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

SECOND SEEDLIST 2010/2011  (2011/2)   Valid from 22nd January to 18th February 2011

1.    Welcome to the second seedlist for the 2010/2011 season. This includes the results from the Anglo Scottish Cup, BARSC Championships and GBR FIS races in Oppdal, NOR. Owing to issues with the timing system, the BARSC GS race on 5th January was not approved for seeding.

       The results of Minis races are not seeded, but for the benefit of race organisers, registration details of all Minis as notified to me are included in the list.

2.    The British Competition Rules (BCR) are available for download from www.gbski.com  Separate rules (BACR) are approved for all artificial slope competitions.

3.    ALL competitors and forerunners must wear an approved crash helmet for all events.

4.   CHILDREN'S RACES FOR THE 2010/2011 SEASON 

4.1     Start Order - no change from last season

        Slalom and GS events are run as two separate single-run races (In case of force majeure, GS may be only a single race).

        Ch1 and ChII are drawn separately, and girls to race separately from boys.

        The Jury will decide the Category start order and announce it at the Team Captains' Meeting. It remains the same for both races.

        Each race counts separately for seed points, but prizes and medals may be awarded on the aggregate of both results.

        The start order is determined by the seeding system. A first group of 15 (or as appropriate to the number and ability of competitors) will be drawn. All remaining competitors start in seed point order. All competitors without points will be drawn in the last group.

        Race 1 will be in bib number order (highest ranked first).

        Race 2 will be in reverse order of bib numbers within the categories.

        Coaches will retain responsibility for ensuring that any competitor falling in Race 1 is withdrawn from Race 2 if there may be a possibility of injury and/or equipment failure.

A team start order has been agreed for the British Schoolgirls races.

4.2  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in separate groups, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

5.    Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                   Publication            Valid From
1          23rd November        30th November        1st December
2          7th January             16th January            22nd January
3          6th February            13th February          19th February
4          20th March              27th March               3rd April
5          17th April                 early May                End of Season

These may be amended when dates for the remaining races become available.

6.   FIS have announced new F Values for the Race Point calculation this season:
SL 610;    GS 870:    SG 1060;   DH  1330;    SC  1130

These will apply to all BASS races in the current season.

 

Good skiing.

Peter Heath

 

raceref      racename           type  gp   pt_give   date     wintime    location         list

1100ENG01   ENG List 01                             28/11/10                                1
1100ENG02   ENG List 02                             13/01/11                                2
1100FIS01   FIS List 4.2011                         11/11/10                                1
1100FIS02   FIS List 7/2011                         11/01/11                                2
1100SCO01   SCO List 01                             26/11/10                                1
1100SCO02   SCO List 02                             11/01/11                                2
1100WAL01   WAL List 01                             24/11/10                                1
1100WAL02   WAL List 02                             11/01/11                                2
1101fslch   Anglo Scottish      sl/f  ch    177.93  02/01/11    31.24   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1101mslch   Anglo Scottish      sl/m  ch    169.31  02/01/11    30.86   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1102fslch   Anglo Scottish      sl/f  ch    177.06  02/01/11    33.53   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1102mslch   Anglo Scottish      sl/m  ch    159.92  02/01/11    29.11   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1103fgsch   Anglo Scottish      gs/f  ch    175.81  03/01/11    56.14   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1103mgsch   Anglo Scottish      gs/m  ch    155.37  03/01/11    51.93   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1104fgsch   Anglo Scottish      gs/f  ch    174.91  03/01/11    57.34   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1104mgsch   Anglo Scottish      gs/m  ch       150  03/01/11    53.05   Les Houches (FRA)   2
1105fgsjs   GBR Oppdal          gs/f  js     28.32  04/01/11   104.73   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1105mgsjs   GBR Oppdal          gs/m  js      32.3  04/01/11   103.17   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1106fsljs   GBR Oppdal          sl/f  js     42.66  05/01/11    99.78   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1106msljs   GBR Oppdal          sl/m  js     27.57  05/01/11     90.6   Oppdal (NOR)        2
1107fgsjn   BARSC NJR           gs/f  jn     68.21  03/01/11     98.8   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1107mgsjn   BARSC NJR           gs/m  jn     66.92  03/01/11    93.42   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1108fsljn   BARSC NJR           sl/f  jn     70.76  04/01/11    92.09   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1108msljn   BARSC NJR           sl/m  jn     78.64  04/01/11    86.54   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1109fgsch   BARSC Children      gs/f  ch    157.76  06/01/11    57.19   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1109mgsch   BARSC Children      gs/m  ch    158.17  06/01/11     56.6   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1110fgsch   BARSC Children      gs/f  ch    154.42  06/01/11    56.22   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1110mgsch   BARSC Children      gs/m  ch    153.69  06/01/11    56.16   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1111fslch   BARSC Children      sl/f  ch    175.62  07/01/11    45.27   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1111mslch   BARSC Children      sl/m  ch    153.91  07/01/11    41.63   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1112fslch   BARSC Children      sl/f  ch     159.6  07/01/11    45.04   Champoluc (ITA)     2
1112mslch   BARSC Children      sl/m  ch    163.04  07/01/11    45.28   Champoluc (ITA)     2
BASSLIST 2011/2                                                                                        13-JAN-11

   REGNO NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   19439 ADAMS, Elizabeth                    F   1995  DHO        273.18    270.89    337.19               225596
   19440 ADAMS, Sarah                        F   1997  DHO  DHO   259.52    245.47    315.44
   20343 ALBUTT, Libby                       F   2000       MID
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F   1982  DHO  SPR    41.09      5.95      5.69     24.45     225206
   30802 ALEXANDER, Megan                    F   1999  DHO  SSC
   14159 ANDERSON, Beverley                  F   1970  K    VIK
   17560 ANDERSON, Jessica                   F   1998  BSA  SMK   190.89    197.10    250.80
   30988 ANDERSON, Keri                      F   1996  GSR  SSC   365.55    359.70
   30664 ANGUS, Kate                         F   1994  GDN  SSC   135.25     79.86    213.48               225557
   19031 ARTHUR, April                       F   2001  SAS  SAS
   14792 ATKINSON, Kirsty                    F   1992  LIO  LIO   166.05    234.21    406.82               225496
   14793 ATKINSON, Natalie                   F   1990  LIO  LIO   338.91    365.71                         225477
   14906 BAGGE, Christine                    F   1969       NOR
   20211 BAILEY, Kathryn                     F   2000  K    HEM
   20372 BAILY, Skyla                        F   2000
   30698 BAIN, Louise                        F   1994  MSC        221.24    284.15    387.87
   30852 BANKS BROWN, Yandra                 F   1996  CSC        266.29    263.31
   31000 BARKER, Emily                       F   1998  SSC  MSC   427.63    428.34
   30636 BARKER, Katy                        F   1996  SSC  MSC   270.09    271.21
   10278 BARNES, Jemima                      F   1985       LSU   142.54    152.61    303.89               225270
   19680 BAXTER, Phillipa                    F   1998  BSA  VIK   393.09    432.16
   19360 BAXTER, Samantha                    F   1995  BSA  VIK   256.42    232.24    264.28               225601
   30995 BEATTIE, Natalie                    F   1994  ARB         56.06F    58.73F    98.75F              225580
   10612 BECK, Catherine                     F   1960  LIO  LIO   421.36    706.64                         225482
   10654 BECK, Hannah                        F   1987  LIO  LIO   402.44    391.02                         225510
   19134 BEE, Tatijana                       F   1997       WGC
   18890 BELL, Florence                      F   1996  BSA  SMK   193.20    191.20    213.72
   18889 BELL, Victoria                      F   1994  BSA  SMK   158.98F   134.52F   185.64F              275024
   19587 BENNETT, Lucy                       F   1999  LIO  LIO   426.99    545.16
   18640 BIERRUM, Natasha                    F   1996  HEM  HEM
   18407 BILGORE, Hannah                     F   1993  EVO  SUR   152.32    161.95    149.28               225515
   20168 BILL, Rachel                        F   1990  MID  MID
   18918 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Katya              F   1999  K    K
   18919 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Lucy               F   2000  K    K
   20096 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Natasha            F   2002  K    K
   18530 BIRD, Abigail                       F   1997  SA   SA
   14341 BIRD, Chelcie                       F   1996  IMP  HEM   193.82    210.77    236.56
   20132 BLACK, Grace                        F   2003       SHK
   19020 BOND, Lucy                          F   1995  BSA        271.94    223.26    319.28               225607
   19849 BOND, Madeleine                     F   1998             324.32    374.65
   41826 BONNINGTON, Keira                   F   2002
   30844 BOYD, Kirsten                       F   1996  SSC                  402.75
   18618 BOZIER, Hannah                      F   1996  ASR  ASR
   19746 BRADLEY, Lydia                      F   2000       HEM
   19504 BROOKER, Lolli                      F   2001       NOR
   19821 BROWN, Alysha                       F   2002  K
   30868 BROWN, Cara                         F   1994  SSC  BSA   133.94F    86.36F   135.02    203.23     225572
   20299 BROWN, Charlotte                    F   2003
   18103 BROWN, Claire                       F   1993  TEL  TEL   208.83    206.36                         225573
   20348 BROWN, Elektra                      F   2003
   19519 BROWN, Eloise                       F   1993  WCS  WCS
   20347 BROWN, Isobel                       F   1999
   20346 BROWN, Jemima                       F   2001
   19520 BROWN, Madeleine                    F   1998  WCS  WCS
   17424 BROWN, Rebecca                      F   1997             155.82    150.00    238.74
   19949 BROWN, Teagan                       F   1999             233.93    270.29
   20367 BRUCE, Abigail                      F   2000  SPR
   20368 BRUCE, Sasha                        F   1999  SPR        369.06    391.91
   18593 BRYON, Frances                      F   1993  BSA  SOU   161.55    180.09F   208.05    250.00     225538
   17686 BUCHANAN, Alexandra                 F   1994  AMB        149.72    137.13F   170.16               225568
   20360 BUCKLAND, Amber                     F   1997
   14661 BULLOCK, Alexandra                  F   1995  TEL  TEL   226.26    231.22
   20339 BURROUGHS, Hannah                   F   2000       NOR
   19586 BUTCHER, Jazmine                    F   1997  BSA  NOR   228.04    235.09    284.65
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren                      F   1990  WEA  STS   109.91    137.59    133.80               225436
   19399 CALDWELL, Sophie                    F   1996  TEL  TEL   192.52    259.22    656.15
   31161 CAMPBELL, Erin                      F   1999  GSR
   31044 CAMPBELL, Josie                     F   1995  MSC
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah            F   1954  SSP  SSP
   13530 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie        F   1990  SSP  SSP   292.95    268.31                         225450
   19983 CARE, Chloe                         F   1998       MID
   17890 CARPENTER, Gabriella                F   1993  SPR  SPR   193.61    165.75    244.51    385.26     225513
   31155 CARRUTHERS, Philipa                 F   1997  SSC
   20366 CHASTNEY, Rebecca                   F   2002
   14788 CHEW, Alice                         F   1994  BSA  TOQ   526.00    748.70
   12598 CLIFFORD, Abby                      F   1990  TEL  TEL   113.27    109.70    551.78               225437
   18316 CLISSOLD, Honor                     F   1997  BSA        174.46    179.43    193.33
   20139 COE, Megan                          F   1997       NOR
   20352 COLLEY, Isabella                    F   1999       SPR   341.63    364.05
   18676 COOPER, Georgina                    F   1996  AVO  GLO
   19770 COOPER, Izabelle                    F   2001  SAS  SOU
   19604 COOPER, Jessica                     F   1994       BRS
   19137 COOPER, Yasmin                      F   1998  BSA  HEM   176.78    203.83    273.86
   31143 CORNWELL, Emma                      F   1999  GDN
   31144 CORNWELL, Erin                      F   1997  GDN
   14975 CROFT, Abigail                      F   1995  DHO  SUR   350.05    286.28
   14976 CROFT, Caroline                     F   1993  DHO  SUR   351.56    345.61    523.47               225543
   19429 CRONIN-WEBB, Morgan                 F   1994  K          276.63    292.06                         225563
   30628 CURRAN, Stephanie                   F   1993  BSC        298.68    323.39                         225532
   19955 CUTHBERT, Sarah                     F   1997  EVO  SUR   283.69    298.89    412.87
   20256 DANENBERGSONS, Shana                F   2000       HEM
   19531 DANIELS, Daisi                      F   2002  CHL  CHL
   19414 DANNATT, Gemma                      F   1996  DRA  GLO   310.51    324.16
   30759 DAULBY, Hannah                      F   1995  SSC  MSC
   20206 DAVEY, Caitlin                      F   1997  SPR  SPR
   10176 DAVIDSON, Rachel                    F   1970       TOQ  2801.16   2966.99   3310.14   3797.56
   41488 DAVIES, Charlotte                   F   1991  DRA  GLO   112.69    107.34F   125.42    225.92     225491
   41216 DAVIES, Stephanie                   F   1995  DRA  CAR   153.39F   196.24F   235.40               225592
   20069 DAVIES-NASH, Yasmin                 F   1997       SPR   430.31    392.69
   17435 DAWSON, Laura                       F   1993  SSP  OVL
   17991 DE HAAN, Eve                        F   1992             127.87    106.35    160.57               225486
   20178 DEIGHTON, Avelline                  F   1967  ALD  ALD
   20365 DELL'ANNA, Fiorenza                 F   1999
   17888 DELLER, Lucy                        F   1996       MID
   14986 DENDLE, Mollie                      F   1993  SPR  SPR   183.74    118.69    191.96               225516
   18632 DENNING, Clare                      F   1998  BSA  SUR   283.45    266.62    387.29
   18361 DENNING, Mary                       F   1994  BSA  BSA   145.90    114.56F   171.82               225564
   41103 DENT-NEVILLE, Carolyn               F   1988       SCI   366.92F  1912.02F                        275019
   19911 DIAPER, Sophie-Jayne                F   1994  BSA  SOU   251.63    290.13                         225584
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty                       F   1992  SPR  SPR   217.44    211.50    294.14    469.83     225497
   19573 DOHERTY, Robyn                      F   1996       MID
   18990 DONNELLON, Amy                      F   1994  DHO        124.16F    87.56F   133.67               225560
   31104 DOUGLAS, Abigail                    F   1999  MUC
   31108 DUMBLE, Alexandra                   F   1999  MSC
   30674 DUNLOP, Becky                       F   1994  SSC        289.61    302.92    414.92
   12244 EARNSHAW-HAMILTON, Janet            F   1955  PND  PND
   20141 EATON, Freya                        F   1998  TEL  TEL   243.93    262.12    350.15
   30762 ECCLES, Zoe                         F   1995  MSC
   19155 EDEN, Katie                         F   1996  BSA  TOQ   197.27    214.66    211.83
   19165 ELGY, Geraldine                     F   1954       MID
   13795 ELLIOTT, Lauren                     F   1991  SSP  PND   410.78    436.23    531.55               225463
   20133 ELLIS, Bethany                      F   1998  HEM  HEM   513.22    433.21
   18756 ELLIS, Rhiannon                     F   1991  HEM  HEM   460.68    432.72                         225519
   31081 ENGLAND, Isabella                   F   2000  SSC
   31080 ENGLAND, Jessica                    F   1998  SSC        409.77    365.19
   13711 ESPINOSA, Stephanie                 F   1993  SPR  SPR   108.36F   100.73    163.58               225511
   13766 EVANS, Emily                        F   1994  AMB  K      76.98F    78.72F   126.13F              225554
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega                   F   1990  DRA  ARW    54.80     49.22     64.26     96.63     225428
   19988 FARRANT, Ruby                       F   1998       BRO   450.87    524.43
   30964 FERRIER, Rachael                    F   1996  GSR  SSC   335.61    336.73
   31091 FLEMING, Alex                       F   1999  SSC
   13655 FRASER HAFTER, Sophie               F   1989  DRA  K     254.39    195.16    402.24               225407
   14942 FREEZE, Danielle                    F   1990       BRO   488.24    563.20
   17699 FRENCH, Sophie                      F   1994  K          142.20F   113.84F   142.26    169.87     225569
   20223 FURBER, Katie                       F   1999  CHL  CHL
   31075 FYFE, Lewis                         F   1992  SSC        240.21    369.34                         221161
   20298 GACEK, Anna                         F   1998             318.64    292.76
   14953 GARDEN, Laura                       F   1991       NOR
   30500 GARDINER, Carla-Marina              F   1989  ESC        170.11    160.92    244.33               225401
   18460 GARDNER-STOCKLEY, Georgina          F   1993  SSP  SSP   230.87F   219.23F                        225514
   20345 GARMENT, Harriett                   F   2000       HEM
   20327 GARNIER, Marie                      F   1993
   30866 GARVIE, Amber                       F   1998  GDN        304.62    312.66    542.07
   30815 GARVIE, Lucy                        F   1994  GDN        245.81    344.98                         225587
   11261 GASH, Monica                        F   1988  SAS  SAS   208.59    219.33    330.57    460.94     225374
   19001 GLASGOW, Sarah                      F   2001       SMK
   30850 GLOISTEIN, Helen                    F   1996  MUC  SSC
   41007 GODDARD, Emily                      F   1987  DRA  GLO   260.22    341.65   2411.44               225335
   19194 GOLDSMITH, Laura                    F   1992  HEM  HEM
   19195 GOLDSMITH, Olivia                   F   1993  HEM  HEM
   31149 GOODLAD, Maggie                     F   1996  MSC
   19535 GORDON, Maya                        F   1995  K          314.51    266.69    380.53               225602
   19637 GOSS, Eleanor                       F   1997  SAS  SAS   391.19    475.32
   17747 GOULD, Charlotte                    F   1992  TEL  TEL   172.15    169.65F                        225503
   17972 GOULD, Georgina                     F   1994  TEL  TEL   285.63    235.74F                        225562
   31061 GRANT, Andrena                      F   2002  SSC
   19536 GRAY, Anna                          F   1995  K          295.34    286.87                         225604
   30888 GRAY, Rosie                         F   1992  CSC        406.09    383.30
   17439 GREASBY, Alexandra                  F   1994  BSA  HEM   242.09    208.91    218.73
   19275 GREAVES, Rebecca                    F   1999  BSA  CHL   342.21    386.05
   17689 GREENBANK, Kelly                    F   1996       TEL   196.72    216.37    245.01
   13814 GREENHALGH, Eloise                  F   1993  SPR  SPR   135.65    152.52    313.57               225524
   30958 GRYCZKA, Jennifer                   F   1996  GSR        397.06    460.40
   30633 GUEST, Charlotte                    F   1993  SSC         59.98F    71.91    126.65    175.11     225518
   30779 GUEST, Katharine                    F   1995  SSC        167.99F   104.07    167.42F              225595
   30920 GUEST, Kirsty                       F   1997  SSC        228.77    211.40    289.67
   41705 HALLETT, Georgia                    F   1996  DRA  CAR   282.11    278.69    411.67
   18617 HANCOCK, Maxine                     F   1997       MID
   14237 HANDFORD-STYRING, Hannah            F   1996  LIO  SHK
   18348 HANSON, Vivien                      F   1980  CHL  PND
   19158 HARDAWAY, Chelsea                   F   1995  ASR  ASR
   14439 HARTE, Giulia                       F   1996  BSA        200.60    174.90    203.09
   30848 HARTE, Natalia                      F   1992  SSC  BSA    85.19F    74.04F   101.15    158.70     225488
   17970 HATHWAY, Ellen                      F   1994       ASR
   18660 HATHWAY, Isabella                   F   1997       ASR
   19367 HAWKINS-HOOKER, Laetitia            F   1996  SPR  SPR   209.68    224.27    259.08
   31109 HEATLEY, Holly                      F   1997
   19126 HEGINBOTHAM, Erika                  F   1998  BSA  CHL   264.48    248.97    375.92
   19159 HENDERSON, Anna                     F   1998  K    HEM   227.45    242.83
   18863 HENERY, Deborah                     F   1997  LIO  SHK
   20189 HEYMOZ, Yvette                      F   1995       WGC
   18041 HOMMEL, Klara                       F   1996  SMK  WYC   307.35    357.87
   17848 HOOD, Georgia                       F   1992       NOR
   41480 HOPKINS, Emily                      F   1994  DRA  CAR   242.38    187.34    335.08               225581
   20208 HOSKINS, Isabella                   F   1999  BSA  GLO   438.15    466.83
   17009 HOUSTON, Alexandra                  F   1994       SHK
   20180 HOW, Beatrice                       F   2000       TEL
   13840 HUGHES, Rachel                      F   1992             132.57    157.04    469.65               225487
   31071 HULBERT, Jemma                      F   1996  SSC  MAD   445.96    499.21
   31070 HULBERT, Lucy                       F   1998  SSC  MAD   471.45    454.96
   31077 HUNSLEY, Miriam                     F   1995  SSC  LSR
   41816 HYETT, Georgia                      F   2000       CAR
   20332 IGLINA, Sofia                       F   1997             423.54    443.40    526.67
   30872 JACKSON, Laura                      F   1997  GSR  SSC   276.18    297.72    328.94
   19677 JACKSON, Lois                       F   2001       RAV
   19676 JACKSON, Millie                     F   1999       RAV
   18560 JAMES, Sophie                       F   1995  BRS  BRS   346.83    411.53
   31035 JEFFRAY, Claire                     F   1977  SSC
   41623 JENKINS, Megan                      F   1998  BSA  NOR   188.84    182.10    212.80
   41622 JENKINS, Nia                        F   1995  BSA  NOR   194.47    203.50    181.10               225598
   18747 JENSEN, Lily                        F   1999  SPR  SPR
   14351 JESSE, Charlotte                    F   1994  IMP         83.92F    93.31F   186.78    300.19     225553
   18812 JOHNSTON, Pamela                    F   1994  DHO        185.17    205.62                         225576
   19668 JONES, Fiona                        F   1992       MID
   19030 JONES, Natasha                      F   1996  BSA        293.28    267.05    315.81
   20072 JONES, Olivia                       F   1997  K          735.92    460.71
   17488 KAHVE, Lucy                         F   1998  AMB  AMB   376.40    398.19
   18779 KAYE, Arabella                      F   1993  K    K     209.30F   210.60F   637.47               225577
   19173 KEMBLE, Jessica                     F   2000  SMK
   19172 KEMBLE, Lucy                        F   1998  SMK
   19171 KEMBLE, Molly                       F   2001  SMK
   19011 KEYS, Georgia                       F   2001  WYC  WYC
   30784 KICK, Amy                           F   1994  GSR        366.49    465.01    423.12
   19494 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Julia                F   1994  CHL        246.42    313.92
   19493 KIEMLE-GABBAY, Laura                F   1992  CHL        287.53
   17692 KIRK, Isabel                        F   1997  BSA  BSA   220.79    203.08    225.19
   18328 KOCK, Evangeline                    F   1994  SPR  SPR   157.50    180.12F   229.61    366.36     225556
   18318 KRAHELSKI, Alicja                   F   2000  BSA  ASR
   18080 LAMB, Katie                         F   1993  LIO  SHK   307.13    321.88                         225537
   14746 LAMBDEN, Sarah                      F   1995  DRA  GLO   359.29    375.43    470.44
   31145 LAWRENCE, Ailsa                     F   1999  BRM
   31100 LAWRIE, Alannah                     F   1999  LSR
   19503 LAWSON-TILLEY, Sarah                F   1994  K          295.88F   251.91    339.75               225570
   18913 LEE, Francesca                      F   1998  RAV  RAV   266.45    338.20
   41577 LEE, Jane                           F   1954       MID
   20267 LEE, Jocelyn                        F   1997
   31126 LETTICE, Jessica                    F   1999  SSC
   19152 LEWINGTON, Caitlin                  F   1999  BSA  BRO   441.00    472.07
   20097 LEWIS, Isabelle                     F   1996             324.86    260.08    349.88
   19498 LILLYWHITE, Alexandra               F   1999       VIK
   19831 LISMORE, Sophie                     F   1999  DHO        349.98    332.47
   17431 LLEWELLYN, Joanna                   F   1991  SMK  BRO   764.42    716.93
   41749 LLYWARCH, Georgia                   F   1998  DRA  PND   361.24    413.06
    9107 LONSDALE, Emma                      F   1984       KND  2280.01   2939.14   4655.05
   19462 LOVE TWELVES, Alice                 F   1995  WM   WM    281.13    269.01    383.16               225608
   14901 LUCK, Georgina                      F   1992  BRO  BRO   389.33    431.93    550.07
   14900 LUCK, Stacey                        F   1989  BRO  BRO             389.90
   30849 MACALLISTER, Morven                 F   1996  GDN        273.45    258.78    291.41
   14994 MACAULAY, Alice                     F   1995  SPR  SPR   103.41     85.61    190.36               225590
   14806 MACEY, Abbie                        F   1994       CHL    74.40F   102.47F   154.67    178.64     225567
   18887 MACHEJ, Brianna                     F   1997  BSA  GRV   245.93    280.21    347.72
   31116 MACKAY-CHAMPI, Appin                F   1999  MUC  SSC   402.62    501.49
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F   1992  SSC         65.09     51.11F   105.75F              225493
   19169 MANSON, Cameron                     F   1998  SMK  SAS   246.38    294.94
   18684 MARMENT, Robyn                      F   2000  SLP  SLP
   18740 MARTIN-HARRINGTON, Beatrice         F   1997  BSA  GLO   301.27    344.88    479.81
   19692 MAWSON, Louise                      F   1994       WGC
   19376 MAYNARD, Lucy                       F   1994  DHO        292.51    235.38    301.66               225574
   19753 MAZE-BROWN, Riley                   F   2002       SMK
   18589 MCCARTHY, Holly                     F   1965       SMK
   30893 MCCORMICK, Karyna                   F   1998  GDN  BSA   301.96    276.80
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F   1990  SSC        326.24    361.19    639.20               225447
   20173 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Holly               F   2003  STS  CHL
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F   1990  SSC         79.31F    92.07     73.59     81.15     225432
   18382 MEAD, Darcie                        F   1996  EVO  SUR   177.08    185.30    230.86
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley                      F   1986  RAV  RAV   345.45    429.48   1114.83               225366
   31103 MELVILLE, Minnie                    F   1999  SSC
   20307 MIDDLETON, Amy                      F   1995       MID
   18931 MILES, Joanna                       F   1993       WGC
   31131 MILLER, Hollie                      F   1999  SSC
   14103 MILLER, Violet                      F   1995  AMB        176.65F   129.11F   150.00               225589
   18367 MILLS, Emma                         F   1996  SUR  SUR   248.48    243.85    312.08
   19260 MITCHELL, Olivia                    F   2001  SLP  SLP
   30667 MORRIS, Sarah                       F   1994  SSC        475.51    462.29
   31153 MORRISON, Rachael                   F   1999  GDN
   19338 MORTON, Sofia                       F   1996  CHL  CHL   251.24    216.34    240.33
   17829 MOYNIHAN, India                     F   1997  K    K     211.41    207.71    231.21
   31146 MURPHY, Louise                      F   1997  GSR
   19679 MURRAY, Louisa                      F   1994  LIO        313.71    385.77                         225585
   30730 NELSON, Helen                       F   1994  SSC        112.48F   114.22    168.65               225559
   11944 NEWMAN, Lucy                        F   1979  IMP  HEM   148.57    151.53    217.89               225422
   30858 NICOL, Alexandra                    F   1996  BSC
   17382 NILSON-WREDE, Thomasine             F   1995  SPR        162.20    179.58    177.38
   30639 NIMMO, Rachel                       F   1992  GSR  SSC   275.05    294.36    501.12               225495
   17472 NOBLE, Kay-Louise                   F   1993       LIO   264.86    394.63                         225547
   30466 NORTON, Sarah                       F   1991  CSC  SSC    77.24F    76.01F    89.24    143.48     225458
   14747 OGDEN, Sophie                       F   1996  SA   SA
   18793 O'NEILL, Ella                       F   1997       SMK   358.59    357.52
   14383 PARKER, Hannah                      F   1989  LIO  SHK   161.39    183.53   1983.69               225410
   14381 PARKER, Heidi                       F   1991  LIO  SHK   177.21    205.18    412.79               225465
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                      F   1993  LIO  SHK   104.60F   108.47F   313.82               225521
   31113 PARSONS, Sophie                     F   1997  MUC
   30749 PATTERSON, Aileen                   F   1993  SSC        188.46    239.11    927.45               225517
   17374 PEACE, Katharine                    F   1994  DHO        202.03    227.01    297.34
   19197 PENHALE, Emma                       F   2000  SLP  SLP
   19002 PETERS, Emma                        F   1997  TEL  TEL   214.92    275.82    451.34
   31073 PETERS, Lachlan                     F   1997  BRM        475.64    472.08
   18505 PEXTON, Georgia                     F   2000  LIO  LIO
   17839 PHELPS, Sophia                      F   1994  DRA  MID   858.92   1050.30
   30111 PIPER, Melissa                      F   1987  SSC  CSC    60.11F    66.90F    93.67    132.31     225329
   20318 PITT, Daisy                         F   2000       VIK
   31012 PLENDERLEITH, Lucy                  F   1994  SSC  SPR   159.09    179.04    240.64    317.91     225566
   17412 POCOCK, Elena                       F   1993  AMB        101.23F    93.15F   120.99F   212.76     225533
   17413 POCOCK, Emily                       F   1992  AMB  AMB   165.85    150.32F   164.16F   213.60     225501
   19781 POTTER, Shannon                     F   2001       CHL
   18349 POWELL, Caroline                    F   1994  K    HEM   164.48F   131.84F   271.92               225558
   19644 PRETTY, Antonia                     F   1996  SAS  SOU   397.43    481.74    684.20
   30927 PRICE, Rhona                        F   1999  SSC  GSR
   30870 PROCTER, Erika                      F   1997  GDN        303.10    256.35
   30769 PROCTER, Findlay                    F   1995  GDN        266.45    283.51    443.56
   13513 QUAILE, Michelle                    F   1987       LSU   211.67    192.63    262.67               225325
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne                    F   1990             170.38    207.38    327.03               225433
   20220 RAMSDEN, Tabitha                    F   2001       SZR
   31138 RANKIN, Shona                       F   2003  CSC
   30864 RATTRAY, Aleysha                    F   1996  BRM        314.62    287.50
   31140 RAY, Kathleen                       F   1999  GDN
   31042 REECE, Emma                         F   1993  BSC
   19459 REID, Judy                          F   1960  IMP  HEM   250.00    281.74    458.70               225453
   19121 RHEAD, Georgina                     F   1994       NOR
   20471 RHODES, Elisa                       F   1994
   17803 RICHARDS, Camille                   F   1998  K          395.42    361.89
   14798 RICHARDS, Melanie                   F   1995  K          176.50    179.54    226.53               225603
   18649 RILEY, Megan                        F   2000  K    SMK
   30767 RITCHIE, Nicole                     F   1995  GSR  MT    127.11F   131.46F   170.95F              225593
   19341 ROBERTS, Emma                       F   1993  SSP  SSP   350.61    380.45                         225545
   31069 ROBERTSON, Morven                   F   2001  GSR
   13952 ROGERS, Rachelle                    F   1995       HEM   131.76F    92.42F   356.48               225588
   19093 ROLPH, Sophie                       F   1995  IMP  HEM   206.19    216.54    338.28               225600
   19739 ROSE, Rebecca                       F   2002       SMK
   31101 ROSS, Eilidh                        F   1997  MUC        442.71    446.61
   18648 ROTA, Morgan                        F   1997       HEM
   19539 RUIZ, Amelia                        F   1995  SPR  SPR   268.68    273.16    281.01               225591
   19540 RUIZ, Josephine                     F   1997  SPR  SPR   294.76    271.00    394.80
   13544 RUSSELL-HENRY, Louisa               F   1991  DHO  DHO    70.46     73.66F   152.32               225480
   30867 RYAN, Eilidh                        F   2000  GSR
   11126 RYDING, Joanna                      F   1988  K    CHL    44.95F    74.84F   111.43    191.51     225382
   20074 SANDERSON, Hayley                   F   1994  SMK  SMK   489.95    562.54                         225606
   31135 SANDFORD, Eliza                     F   1996  SSC
   31130 SANDLAND, Louise                    F   2001  GSR
   14582 SASSOON, Sasha                      F   1990  K    K     140.71    129.53    234.33               225441
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F   1986  LSC         66.31     73.15    129.95    408.11     225315
   31173 SCOTT, Lucy                         F   1999  BSC
   17893 SEELEY, Grace                       F   1995  DHO  RAV   402.85    455.37    464.35
   17892 SEELEY, Julia                       F   1993  DHO  RAV   807.71   1647.08
   14964 SHAILES, Ellen                      F   1993       NOR
   14963 SHAILES, Jessica                    F   1995       NOR
   14962 SHAILES, Polly                      F   1996  BSA  NOR   257.82    218.52    368.87
   19833 SHAKESHAFT, Hannah                  F   1996       MID
   31047 SHEPHERD, Rebecca                   F   1999  CSC
   17787 SHRIMPTON, Charlotte                F   1994  TEL  TEL   225.45    248.68    389.41               225578
   19649 SIDE, Corinne                       F   2000       PND
   19648 SIDE, Joely                         F   1998       PND
   12357 SIMONDS, Franki                     F   1990  WYC  K      88.65     80.64    127.19               225429
   31026 SINGH, Lucy                         F   1995  MSC  SSC
   20337 SKIPPER, Megan                      F   2001       NOR
   19016 SKIPPER, Sophie                     F   1995  NOR  NOR
   18878 SLATER, Ella                        F   1991       ASR                                            225605
   19450 SLATTERY, Rachel                    F   1968       KND
   30695 SMITH, Kate                         F   1993  SSC  MSC   269.89    365.87                         225523
   13615 SOLE, Michelle                      F   1987              66.01F    57.16     74.02    134.42     225338
   14638 SOLE, Nicola                        F   1990  BSA         57.96     52.61     60.94     91.85     225443
   17752 SOMAN, Bethany                      F   1997  AMB  SMK   280.42    280.25
   20134 SOMAN, Mia                          F   2002       SMK
   19942 SOUTH, Bethany                      F   1993       EXD
   19053 STAFFORD, Emma                      F   1993  SAS  SOU   286.30    300.74                         225551
   17717 STAMMERS, Sophie                    F   1998  DHO        277.24    279.03    391.42
   20344 STANDEN, Katie                      F   2000
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F   1991  AMB  AMB    50.39     58.44     73.62    136.07     225459
   18217 STENSON, Sophie                     F   1996  K          231.54    207.04    243.08
   41660 STEPHENS, Genevieve                 F   1997             244.67    251.56
   20439 STEVENS, Annecy                     F   2000       HEM
   20440 STEVENS, Cordelia                   F   2005       HEM
   20441 STEVENS, Lilyella                   F   2002       HEM
   18472 STEVENSON, Elizabeth                F   1990  K          119.32F    89.02F    99.80    114.13     225499
   14978 STEWARD, Eleanor                    F   1995  BRO  BRO             593.33
   31076 STILL, Ella                         F   1997  GDN        332.66    340.21    420.90
   31088 STILL, Ruby                         F   1999  GDN  ASC   388.98    457.62
   20478 STORER, Lucy                        F   2000  DHO
   30797 STREET, Ellie                       F   1995  MSC
   17154 SUMMERHAYES, Katie                  F   1995       SHK
   18099 SUMMERHAYES, Molly                  F   1997       SHK
   19623 SYMONS, Rachel                      F   1993       FLK
   18011 TAYLOR, Alice                       F   1997  AMB        236.80    234.48    353.99
   17702 TAYLOR, Imogen                      F   1994  AMB  AMB    85.26     82.76     94.79    151.32     225552
   18235 TAYLOR, Isadora                     F   1997  AMB  AMB   233.26    218.34    276.07
   17736 TAYLOR, Jasmin                      F   1993  BSA  HEM   107.94F   115.34F   488.30               225527
   31007 TAYLOR, Kate                        F   1997  GSR  SSC   318.68    341.88
   14393 THEXTON, Heather                    F   1990       KND
   18033 THOMAS, Elisabeth                   F   1996  K    MID   290.11    323.71    359.65
   19211 THOMAS, Kerry                       F   1995       TOQ
   12024 THOMAS, Louise                      F   1988  SPR  SPR    30.18F    33.85F    42.74     83.47     225384
   17949 THOMPSON, Mikki                     F   1991       BRO
   30982 THOMSON, Sarah                      F   1996  SSC        427.13    410.27
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F   1986  ASC         39.69     40.49F    31.35     35.66     225308
   30624 TILLEY, Alexandra                   F   1993  GDN  BSA    47.38     60.03F    84.36    144.56     225525
   30904 TODD, Alison                        F   1997  SSC  MUC   256.20    255.67    326.35
   17951 TODD-SAUNDERS, Helen                F   1999  DHO                  325.62
   19213 TONGE, Charlotte                    F   1994       TOQ
   19700 TOOGOOD, Natalia                    F   1997       VIK
   31134 TURNER, Jennifer                    F   2001
    5480 TURNOCK, Kerry                      F   1972  SMK  HEM   188.34    230.11F   538.61               225448
   19986 USHER, Annie                        F   1997       ASR   219.85    262.22    300.37
   18933 VALE, Lauren                        F   2001       BRO
   18934 VALE, Nicola                        F   1994       BRO
   17276 VAN DE WIEL, Piera                  F   1994  K    K     362.07    245.77    359.25               225565
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                       F   1988       GLO   259.82    381.57                         225394
   30768 VINCENTI, Anna                      F   1995  BSC
   17516 WALLER, Olivia                      F   1994       MID   471.06    477.45
   17994 WALOFF, Sasha                       F   1995  HEM  HEM
   41496 WALSH, Amelia                       F   1993  DRA  CAR   217.02    211.15                         225530
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                       F   1963  IMP  ALD   251.77    332.50    720.13               225239
   20317 WALTON, Kirsten                     F   2000  SZR  LIO
   41693 WARD, Ella                          F   1999  DRA  CHL   330.21    400.96
   41692 WARD, Olivia                        F   2000  DRA  CHL
   18745 WEBSDALE, Cara                      F   1997  LIO        385.16    354.18
   31093 WHATFORD, Beth                      F   2001  GDN
   30760 WHITELAW, Hope                      F   1995  MUC  BSA   137.73F   145.83F   206.63               225599
   19094 WHITTALL, Martha                    F   1997  BSA  BRS   425.04    480.20
   18454 WIDDUP, Bethany                     F   1995  DRA  CHL   209.02    219.58    254.02               225597
   18455 WIDDUP, Laura                       F   1992  DRA  CHL
   18013 WILCOCKSON, Melanie                 F   1991  LIO  SHK   258.70    375.10                         225539
   19128 WILLIAMS, Beth                      F   1995       FLK
   30999 WILLIAMS, Emma                      F   1999  GSR  SSC
   18818 WILLIAMS, Grace                     F   1998       SMK
   19832 WILLIAMS, Grace                     F   2000       TEL
   30910 WILLIAMS, Julie                     F   1996  GSR  SSC   407.85    494.12
   19162 WILLOUGHBY, Jo                      F   1975  LIO
   20071 WILSON, Helena                      F   1999  SMK  SMK
   19305 WINGROVE, Emily                     F   1993  K    K     300.18    268.61                         225534
   19304 WINGROVE, Kathryn                   F   1993  K    K     300.01    298.58                         225535
   31111 WINTHROP, Claire                    F   1997  MSC
   19645 WISEMAN, Kelly                      F   1993  CHL  PND
   20210 WOOD, Sally                         F   1992       PND
   20260 WRIGHT, Edie                        F   2000       NOR
   17452 WRIGHT, Natasha                     F   1997  IMP  VIK   339.51    406.17
    4113 WROE, Caitlin                       F   1978             237.02    184.55    239.52    241.79     225112
   17007 YARDLEY, Imogen                     F   1993  DRA  SHK   250.97    232.04                         225541
   30911 YEAMAN, Charlotte                   F   1997  GSR  MUC   311.01    314.14
   17323 YEUNG, Isabelle                     F   1994       VIK   402.24    343.26                         225575
   14996 YOUNG, Amy                          F   1995  AMB  AMB   144.92F   161.08F   191.33               225594
   18056 YOUNG, Ella                         F   1997  SUR  SUR   574.23    503.61
   REGNO NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   17015 ABELA, Corey                        M   1993  BSA  BWP
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                     M   1992  SPR  SPR    93.55F    94.22F   148.63               220998
   19027 ADAMS, Matthew                      M   1997       SHK
   20308 AGNEW, George                       M   1999  K                    428.83
   18057 AIKENS, Christopher                 M   1992       HEM
   20160 AIKENS, Matthew                     M   1996  HEM  HEM
   41671 ALDRIDGE, Christopher               M   1996       TEL   388.88    416.92
   41672 ALDRIDGE, Daniel                    M   1999       TEL
   30801 ALEXANDER, Benjamin                 M   1994  DHO  SSC   156.02    178.77    524.04               221158
   20498 ALLAN, George                       M   1997  SAS  SOU
   18247 ALLEN, Samuel                       M   1994             136.17F   191.67    233.02    192.03     221145
   17429 AMOS, Aaron                         M   1991  SAS  SAS   138.23    148.78    286.48               220928
   19074 AMOS, John                          M   1959  SAS  SAS
   10372 ANDERSON, Christopher               M   1959  K    VIK
   31002 ANDREWS, Gavin                      M   1998  SSC  MSC
   30908 ANDREWS, Greg                       M   1997  SSC  MSC   395.61    450.62
   31003 ANDREWS, Keir                       M   1998  SSC  MSC   507.49    517.27
   41763 ASHFORD, Matthew                    M   1969
   19990 ASHMAN, Alexander                   M   2000  DHO  FLK
    8522 ASHTON, Simon                       M   1968       SHK  6019.05
   18872 ASLETT, Alexander                   M   1994  DHO  DHO   247.33F   197.51F   281.55    257.93     221138
   18475 ASQUITH, Max                        M   1996  AMB  AMB   273.96    256.78    347.24
   20416 AVENT, Mathieu                      M   1999             323.66
   13784 BAGGIO, Max                         M   1995  EVO  HEM   124.14F   101.92F   163.25    250.33F    221168
   20484 BAILES, Max                         M   1999             408.03    415.38
   20149 BAILY, Luke                         M   2002  SMK  SMK
   20161 BAKER, Adam                         M   1994       ASR
   14889 BAKSH, Peter                        M   1990       BRO   189.90    245.36    287.46
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                     M   1990  BSA  NOR    29.99     25.69F    25.47F    39.46F    220874
   30646 BALL, Elliot                        M   1994  SSC        244.04    262.71                         221125
   30812 BALL, Oscar                         M   1996  SSC        355.29    392.38
    2657 BANNISTER, Simon                    M   1966       ALD
   30701 BARKER, Alexander                   M   1994  SSC        177.84    205.59    300.48               221141
   31099 BARKER, Thomas                      M   1999  SSC
   31021 BARLOW, Benedict                    M   1994  SSC  DHO   118.44F   139.39F   131.57F   198.62     221130
   31115 BARLOW, Xavier                      M   1995  SSC  DHO   115.84F   137.58F   147.39F              221167
   19736 BARNES, Adam                        M   1999
   19523 BARTLETT, Hugh                      M   1994  DHO        443.46    409.46                         221132
   19639 BARTON, Daniel                      M   1998  BAS  SMK   298.64    341.64
   19774 BARTON, Dominic                     M   2002  BAS  SMK
   20302 BASTOW, Milo                        M   1997  BSA        299.51    300.42
   19704 BEARDMORE, Adam                     M   1986  MID  MID
   19701 BEASLEY, Joe                        M   1994  TOQ  TOQ
   11459 BECK, Christopher                   M   1989  LIO  LIO   236.84    268.01    323.78    268.67     220917
   14940 BECKETT, David                      M   1960       NOR
   14740 BECKETT, Simon                      M   1990  IMP  NOR   255.16    230.54    688.29               220889
   19640 BEELAERT -RUBIN, Eliya              M   1994  CHL        168.71F   239.71                         221159
   18704 BEGG, Callum                        M   1997  TEL  CHL   268.91    301.60
   18244 BEHAN, Charlie                      M   1994  BSA        215.37    226.11    295.02               221115
   18016 BEHNKE, Marek                       M   1992  AMB  SMK   164.42    170.30    165.16F   173.65     221009
   19492 BENNETT, Anthony                    M   1994       TEL
   19683 BENNETT, Elliott                    M   2003       LIO
   19588 BENNETT, Luke                       M   1993  LIO  LIO
   19070 BENNETT, Russell                    M   1973       LIO
   19208 BERGLINDARSON, Kristofer            M   2000  CHL  CHL
   20212 BERRY, Henry                        M   1996  BSA
   19174 BIERRUM, Ewan                       M   2000  HEM  HEM
   19854 BINGHAM, Jonathan                   M   1999  DHO  BWP
   19855 BINGHAM, Nicholas                   M   2002  DHO  BWP
   30909 BINGHAM, Sion                       M   1997  SSC  GSR   287.88    271.62    327.86
   18917 BINGLE-WILLIAMS, Christian          M   1998  K    K     302.96    298.35    354.48
   31165 BIRD, Callum                        M   2000  MSC
   18531 BIRD, Matthew                       M   1993       SA
   31163 BIRRELL, Lewis                      M   1999  K
   18638 BISHOP, Angus                       M   1995  DRA  SHK
   19585 BLACK, Oliver                       M   2001       SHK
   19394 BLACK, Philip                       M   1969  SHK  SHK
   18594 BLYTH, Shaun                        M   1995  BSA  NOR   204.68    232.30    530.81
   30967 BONHAM, David                       M   1999  GSR
   19565 BOWERS, Dieter                      M   1996       TEL
   14294 BOWMAN, Matthew                     M   1993       SMK   404.94    468.97                         221052
   19685 BRADFORD-SMITH, George              M   1994       ASR
   19686 BRADFORD-SMITH, Jack                M   1996       ASR
   19145 BRAILEY, Lawrence                   M   1993       SA
   41171 BREAM, Jamie                        M   1992  DRA  CHL   114.70    124.25    239.65               220990
   18281 BRECHANY, Liam                      M   1996       RAV
   14391 BREESE, Ashley                      M   1996  TEL  TEL   162.32    159.54    184.10
   17963 BREESE, Nathan                      M   1999  TEL  TEL   287.10    288.42
   20143 BRIDGE, Dominic                     M   2001       SA
   20144 BRIDGE, Oliver                      M   1999       SA
   20127 BROOKES, Andrew                     M   1965  SAS  SAS
   20357 BROOKES, Melanie                    M   2001  SOU  SOU
   17332 BROOKES, Philip                     M   1993  SAS        290.17    371.34    826.11               221069
   20193 BROWN, Cameron                      M   1998       SHK
   31132 BROWN, Harry                        M   1999  SSC
   19083 BROWN, Jack                         M   1995       FLK
   30830 BROWN, Jamie                        M   1996  GDN        424.90    414.90
   20338 BROWN, Jamie                        M   1999             639.67
    2743 BROWN, Philip                       M   1966  IMP  HEM
   31014 BROWN, Rhys                         M   1995  SSC        309.56    359.29
   14689 BROWN, Ryan                         M   1975
   19397 BROWN, Ryan                         M   1999  K          337.16    330.98
   19084 BROWN, Thomas                       M   1998       FLK
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                       M   1989       SPR    84.23     78.74    143.50    109.48     220821
   31018 BRYCE, Ramsay                       M   1998  MUC
   20407 BRYCE, Robin                        M   1973  SMK  BAS
   30906 BUCHAN, Fraser                      M   1997  SSC  MUC   202.75    213.91    241.53
   30919 BUCHAN, Scott                       M   1999  SSC  MUC   273.30    302.91
   17380 BUCHWISER, Lawrence                 M   1995             178.83F   155.84F   161.31               221172
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                      M   1989  K           45.64F    40.48     78.72F    94.56     220847
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                        M   1963  BRO  BRO
   19755 BURTON, Lucas                       M   2000  SPR  SPR
   41721 BUTTERWORTH, Daniel                 M   1996       SWN
   41719 BUTTERWORTH, Thomas                 M   2002       SWN
   12971 CADMAN, Piers                       M   1991  WEA  STS   166.84    224.30   1193.00               220932
   14261 CALVERT, John                       M   1949  ALD  ASR
   12802 CALVERT, Peter                      M   1988       ASR   195.73    239.63   1461.48               220771
   31039 CAMERON, Alasdair                   M   1995  MSC
   30686 CAMERON, Scott                      M   1993  MSC  LSR
   30793 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M   1995  GDN        288.54    269.78
   31045 CAMPBELL, Christina                 M   1993  MSC
   18052 CAMPBELL, Gregor                    M   1995  CHL  CHL   252.00    260.76    534.06
   30912 CAMPBELL, Iain                      M   1997  GDN        350.13    364.84
   18051 CAMPBELL, Lawrie                    M   1992  CHL  CHL   202.47    188.19                         220992
   20489 CAPRONI, Matteo                     M   1977
   17891 CARPENTER, Alasdair                 M   1995  SPR  SPR   213.87    214.37    267.59               221196
   20362 CARR, Henry                         M   1999  K          433.28    461.39
   20363 CARR, Rupert                        M   1999  K          421.77    446.12
   31154 CARRUTHERS, Harry                   M   1999  SSC
   19196 CASE, George                        M   2001  BSA  AVO
   20262 CASE, Toby                          M   2002       ASR
   18880 CASHMORE, Edward                    M   2001  BSA  EXD
   18879 CASHMORE, William                   M   1998  BSA  EXD
   18499 CASTLE, Alex                        M   1992       BRS             301.60
   19444 CASWELL, David                      M   1994  IMP  GLO   595.32    686.34
   18327 CAVANAGH, Matthew                   M   1996  CHL  DHO   233.33    258.31    290.93
   18258 CAVE, William                       M   1992  K    K     363.01    364.06    375.82    499.78     221031
   20215 CAWTHORNE, Harry                    M   1999       TOQ
   20216 CAWTHORNE, Louis                    M   2000       TOQ
     638 CAXTON, Martin                      M   1955       BWP
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                 M   1991  BSA        204.21    317.64    706.23               220937
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                    M   1993  BSA        180.20    201.65    218.93F              221087
   19421 CHAJECKI, Sebastian                 M   1997  BSA        340.39    325.95    405.88
   17591 CHALKLEY, Oliver                    M   1996  AMB        259.43    265.70
   31066 CHAMBET, Louis                      M   1998  SSC        235.46    228.05
   31067 CHAMBET, Tom                        M   2000  SSC
   20239 CHAMPION, Ben                       M   1993       BRO
   18674 CHAPMAN, Euan                       M   1997  ASR  ASR   382.58    474.60
   19993 CHAPMAN, Lloyd                      M   1999  SZR  SZR
   19563 CHEESE-PROBERT, Henry               M   1992             294.81    240.36                         221110
   41828 CHIDLEY, Joel                       M   1989
   31097 CHRISTEY, David                     M   1999  MUC        302.02    322.69
   31098 CHRISTEY, Joe                       M   2002  MUC
   30896 CHRISTEY, Matthew                   M   1996  MUC  BSA   315.62    349.23
   18991 CLARK, Alexander                    M   1993  LIO  LIO
    8713 CLARKE, Christopher                 M   1959  SAS  HEM
   31158 CLARKSON, Jamie                     M   1998  SSC
   20293 CLAYTON, Adam                       M   1996       NOR
   18315 CLISSOLD, Samuel                    M   1995  EVO        105.42F    94.85F   151.97               221174
   12899 CLOUGH, Frankie                     M   1990  DHO         51.28     56.29     78.34    100.97     220877
   14948 CLUETT, Lewis                       M   1990       TSN
   31137 COHN, Antony                        M   1998  BSC
   17390 COLLARD, Harry                      M   1994  IMP        289.51    287.06    380.04               221123
   20353 COLLEY, James                       M   2001       SPR
   19507 COLLINGBOURNE, Zachary              M   2000  BSA
   30874 COLTART, Duncan                     M   1996  CSC        407.21    403.30
   31072 COLTART, Iain                       M   1998  CSC        418.05    412.03
   12182 COLYER, Michael                     M   1989  K    LSU   127.85    111.36    165.04    207.84     220822
   20167 COMELIO, Sebastian                  M   2002       AVO
   41604 COMERFORD, Cormac                   M   1996       SCI   231.17    234.28
   18571 CONDE, Jamie                        M   1992  TEL  TEL   203.58F   189.37                         221127
   30915 CONNAL, Fraser                      M   1997  GSR  SSC   368.43    320.14
   41735 CONSTANTINE, Benjamin               M   2003  DRA
   41710 CONSTANTINE, Joseph                 M   2000  DRA
   17947 COOPER, Benjamin                    M   1993  TEL  TEL   242.99    284.10    267.14               221136
   20284 CORMACK, Callum                     M   1966  SMK  HEM
   19170 CORR, Christopher                   M   1995       PND
   20165 COSHAM, Harry                       M   2003  SZR  SZR
   14679 COULSON, Adam                       M   1988  RAV  RAV                                            221093
   30635 COWIE, Hector                       M   1993  CSC  CBN   188.69    203.78    259.69    261.40     221073
   30796 COWIE, Lachlan                      M   1995  CSC        245.10    271.35    342.45               221185
   30997 COX, Iain                           M   1997  GSR        419.22    377.35
   20081 COX, Steve                          M   1994  SMK  SMK
   20080 COX, Tom                            M   1994  SMK  SMK
   13751 CRAGGS, Harry                       M   1992  DHO        164.43    162.98    212.11    201.32     220980
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M   1987  BSC         27.65     25.50     23.51     30.67     220695
   17905 CRAWLEY, Daniel                     M   1991  DHO         89.37F    98.99    101.89    110.46     220929
   31025 CROCKART, Tom                       M   2000  SSC  MUC
   19428 CRONIN-WEBB, Conrad                 M   1997  K          314.57    303.66    392.52
   31068 CROSS, Jack                         M   1998  SSC        369.69    345.21
   31106 CUNNINGHAM, Kyle                    M   1996  BSC
   12797 CURTIS, Daniel                      M   1991  K    BWP   142.06    141.36    207.71               221074
   19696 CUTHBERT, Daryl                     M   1996       VIK
   14178 CUTLER, Peter                       M   1954       SHK
   20162 DALEY, Dominic                      M   1999  K    HEM
   14645 D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                  M   1992  DRA  K     178.56    155.68    209.52F   228.45     221018
   17351 DANNATT, Tim                        M   1994  DRA  GLO   184.25    173.76    345.53               221147
   19684 DANNS, Jack                         M   1992  SAS  SOU   321.51    402.14                         221149
   18994 D'ARCY-NESBIT, Hugo                 M   2001  SMK  SMK
   20175 DARRELL, Matthew                    M   1992       NOR
   19733 DAVEY, Joseph                       M   2000  SPR  SPR
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew                      M   1988  LSU  LSU   254.54    339.88    271.74               220789
   31162 DAVIDSON-MCQU, Ramsay               M   1999  MSC
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew                      M   1992  DRA  CAR   132.07    159.87    162.76F   190.98     220994
   41092 DAVIES, Colin                       M   1992  DRA  CAR   222.95    230.10    402.86               220986
   17430 DAVIES, Denzil                      M   1979  LIO  LIO   506.48                                   221081
   18256 DAVIES, Finlay                      M   1999  AMB        306.91    330.18
   41688 DAVIES, Harrison                    M   1997       SWN
   41689 DAVIES, Jonathan                    M   1999       SWN
   20311 DAVIS, Ethan                        M   2001
   18347 DAVIS, George                       M   1995  TEL  GLO   198.48    176.77    225.95               221178
   18346 DAVIS, Matthew                      M   1998  TEL  GLO   243.20    251.22    348.45
   12400 DAWSON, Andrew                      M   1965       OVL
   17990 DE HAAN, Jacob                      M   1994             174.92    152.81    303.24               221165
   17989 DE HAAN, Samuel                     M   1995                       463.29
   18610 DEAKIN, William                     M   1991  DHO  FLK   589.58    302.22                         221078
   18614 DEBONNAIRE, Christopher             M   1993  HEM  HEM   354.00    375.82
   19363 DEIGHTON, Harry                     M   2000  BSA  ASR
   19361 DEIGHTON, Oliver                    M   1997  BSA  ASR   268.63    283.67    418.09
   19362 DEIGHTON, Toby                      M   1999  BSA  ASR   353.63    325.37
   17039 DELLER, Philip                      M   1959       MID
   19273 DENDLE, George                      M   2000  SPR  SPR
   20315 DERU, Joshua                        M   1996  DHO
   19738 DEWULF-PETERS, Oliver               M   1994       NOR
   30832 DICKSON, Graham                     M   1996  GSR  SSC   264.47    290.57    310.60
   31032 DILLON, Grant                       M   1997  MUC        421.45    501.52
   12612 DIXON, Christopher                  M   1990  SPR  SPR   134.17    150.97    183.74               220883
   19572 DOHERTY, Samuel                     M   1999       MID
   14286 DOUGHTY, Angus                      M   1995  K    BRO   216.13    242.49    270.89               221193
   18955 DOYLE, Thomas                       M   1995             177.28    168.05    184.21               221180
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                       M   1986  K           32.00     23.90      9.56     33.37     220656
   18572 DREW, Nathaniel                     M   1993  WEA  STS   341.82    307.60                         221056
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                  M   1985  DHO  MID    84.15     99.07    107.60    583.92     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                 M   1987  DHO        121.72     88.79    163.71    648.04     220697
   31038 DUMBLE, Andrew                      M   1997  SSC
   18246 DUNHILL, Harry                      M   1992  DHO        442.28    274.91                         221027
   20277 DUNION, Jamie                       M   1999  SZR
   20142 EATON, Oliver                       M   1996  TEL  TEL   217.04    216.62    244.31
   10040 EAVES, David                        M   1967       PND
   19048 EAVES, Jonathan                     M   1998       PND
   19166 ELGY, James                         M   1993       MID
   19164 ELGY, John                          M   1951       MID
   19756 ELLISS, Harry                       M   2000  SPR  SPR
   19295 ELLISS, Jack                        M   1997  SPR  SPR   253.81    243.16    303.61
   19276 EMERY, Jacob                        M   2001  CHL
   20086 EMMEL, Zachary                      M   1998  K    K     357.00    377.34
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M   1991  SPR  SPR   101.30     94.33F   136.54F   168.83     220930
   41565 EVANS, Emile                        M   1996  DRA  CAR   269.46    269.52    303.00
   12790 EVANS, Jack                         M   1991  BSA  K      47.53     50.91     44.61     84.36     220939
   17862 EVANS, Joshua                       M   1994       STS
    6383 EVERITT, Simon                      M   1964       BOW
   14958 FAIL, Robert                        M   1993  SPR  SPR   190.61    183.17    219.10F   305.28     221054
   14260 FAIRBAIRN, Samual                   M   1994  IMP  HEM   161.58    210.61    211.91F              221124
   19794 FAIRHEAD, James                     M   1996       DHO   251.71    282.37    322.91
   30863 FARQUHARSON, Findlay                M   1996  BRM        356.71    338.35
   31133 FARQUHARSON, Hamish                 M   1999  BRM
   18916 FARR, Oliver                        M   1995       SHK
   19892 FARRANT, Rex                        M   1999       BRO             413.27
   19544 FARRELL, Jan                        M   1983                                                      221126
   19633 FARREN, Claude                      M   1971  RAV  RAV
   19089 FARREN, Rory                        M   1998  RAV  RAV
   17513 FELLOWS, Jordan                     M   1997  TEL  TEL   179.08    198.63    243.99
   18810 FENELEY, Luke                       M   1997  BSA  NOR   270.02    283.78    384.73
   18809 FENELEY, William                    M   1999  BSA  NOR   309.55    340.77
   19963 FENLON, David                       M   1996       HEM
   19261 FENTON FOWLER, Edmund               M   1995  IMP  SMK   216.30    225.13    259.34               221184
   30965 FERRIER, Kieran                     M   1997  GSR  SSC   396.88    411.63
   19793 FINCH, Stuart                       M   1995       NOR
   19728 FIORI, Haydyn                       M   2001       SHK
   41808 FIRMAN, James                       M   1988                                                      221202
   17126 FITZPATRICK, Alexander              M   1994  BSA  BRO   158.55F   141.83    217.45F   245.27     221133
   41481 FLAHIVE, Gerard                     M   1992  IMP  HEM   274.88    267.47    429.99               221006
   13289 FLAHIVE, Niall                      M   1993  IMP  HEM   404.94    392.17    459.25               221088
   31090 FLEMING, Iain                       M   1997  SSC
   31029 FLOCKHART, Sam                      M   1998  ESC
   19461 FLUCK, Benjamin                     M   1996  SPR  SPR   299.09    256.86    314.60
   19388 FOPPOLI, Giacomo                    M   2001       GLO
   19387 FOPPOLI, Matteo                     M   2001       GLO
   31159 FORBES, Grigor                      M   1998  CSC
   14390 FOSTER, James                       M   1989       LIO    59.26F    53.30     69.42F   112.03     220855
   13838 FRASER HAFTER, Fergus               M   1992  DRA  K     211.81    186.52    257.83               221004
   12900 FREEMAN, David                      M   1993  LIO  LIO   184.79    276.13    314.87               221080
   11570 FREEMAN, Edward                     M   1989  LIO  LIO   370.55    450.47                         220921
   17336 FRENCH, James                       M   1992  K           98.72F    83.36    116.00F   164.42     221002
   17503 FULLER, James                       M   1995  SAS  SAS   374.76    589.82
   18110 FUNG, Christopher                   M   1991       SHK
   18811 FURIO, Marco                        M   1994  TEL  TEL   162.22    148.39    252.40               221113
   14404 FYNN, Tarn                          M   1994             152.87    153.51    188.53F   242.14     221143
   19290 GALE, Rhodri                        M   1999  BSA  CHL   312.39    342.03
   41361 GALLAGHER, Hubert                   M   1994       SCI
   41513 GALLAGHER, Iain                     M   1997       SCI
   31105 GALLOWAY, Duncan                    M   1996  SSC
   20112 GARNIER, Charles                    M   1997       BSA   283.14    333.89    426.53
   30854 GARVIE, Scott                       M   1996  GDN        225.01    237.73    282.66
   17701 GASH, Morgan                        M   1999  DHO  SAS   477.05    518.43
   19671 GASH, Peter                         M   1956  SAS  SAS
   12522 GASH, Richard                       M   1991  SAS  SAS   166.15    157.40    188.63    394.52     220925
   19638 GASKIN, Sam                         M   2000       BRO
   19497 GEE, Joseph                         M   1996  SMK        472.46    480.76
   31074 GENINI, Savio                       M   1997  CSC        307.15    349.86
   12123 GEYER, Jai                          M   1990  TOQ  TOQ    41.00     41.99     72.78F   116.28     220908
   14339 GHISLANZONI, Fabrizio               M   1965  SOU  SAS
   14316 GHISLANZONI, Giacomo                M   1994  BSA  SAS   146.91    170.93    356.99               221131
   14347 GIBB, James                         M   1995  K    CHT   287.57    307.33    337.13               221192
   31142 GIBB, Matthew                       M   1997  MSC
   19153 GIBBINS, Joseph                     M   1998  SOU  HEM
   17515 GIRLING, Kirran                     M   1997  TEL  TEL
   31117 GLASGOW, Peter                      M   1994  AMB  SSC   173.93    156.98F   261.67               221114
   19958 GLAVATSKY-YEADON, Nicholas          M   1992             256.37    230.15
   20108 GODDARD, Thomas                     M   1996       VIK
   14586 GODDARD-JONES, Brodie               M   1996  SLP  SLP   194.64    202.72    206.89
   18816 GOLDSWORTHY, Richard                M   1995  DRA  SMK   171.42F   184.34F   275.76               221182
   31150 GOODLAD, Finlay                     M   1998  MSC
   14269 GOODLASS, Sam                       M   1991  DRA  SHK   270.81    313.44    972.72               220936
   17976 GOODMAN, Joshua                     M   1993  BRO  BRO   303.61    292.49    290.48               221082
   20376 GOSS, Alfie                         M   1999  SAS  SOU   557.06    506.25
   17532 GOWER, Jack                         M   1994  SPR  SPR    59.01     41.27F    72.82F   122.69F    221117
   17533 GOWER, Rory                         M   1996  SPR  SPR   212.59    198.90    259.52
   30976 GRANT, James                        M   1994  SSC        252.50    221.33    298.70               221153
   14855 GRANT, James                        M   1994  IMP  HEM   124.24    195.86    629.45               221144
   31166 GRANT, Joshua                       M   2002
   14856 GRANT, Thomas                       M   1996  IMP  HEM   254.96    309.47
   30979 GRAY, Angus                         M   1997  CSC        437.01    389.02
   19122 GREASBY, Richard                    M   1969       HEM
    6864 GREEN, Alexander                    M   1978  SC   BWP
   17002 GREENFIELD, Hobie                   M   1995  BSA  SAS   190.77    213.42    225.92               221177
   17001 GREENFIELD, Josh                    M   1993  SAS  SAS   308.17    250.57    356.72               221047
   14809 GREENFIELD, Max                     M   1994  SMK  HEM   243.16    233.44    327.23               221128
   18049 GREENFIELD, Nigel                   M   1962  SAS  SAS
   19632 GREENWAY, Daniel                    M   1998  WM
   19631 GREENWAY, Thomas                    M   2001  WM
   31112 GRIFFIN, Max                        M   1999  MSC
   14245 GRIFFITHS, Christopher              M   1990  BSA  SOU    78.78     57.57     93.72F   104.01     220878
   30921 GUEST, Christopher                  M   1997  SSC        259.33    246.30    297.07
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M   1992  SSC  MSC    97.92F   103.34F   124.01F   149.99F    220985
   41459 GURNER, Sam                         M   1997       TOR
   19379 GUY, Edward                         M   2001  MID  TEL
   13125 HALL, Benn                          M   1990  DRA         91.98    100.51    137.73    151.47     220875
   20373 HANCOCK, Harry                      M   1997                       454.25
   18616 HANCOCK, Karl                       M   1995       MID
   19013 HANLON, George                      M   1999  WM   STS
   13144 HARDY, Max                          M   1987  PRO                 1350.80
   19342 HARRIS, Alexander                   M   1996       VIK   272.05    240.34    326.33
   20185 HARRISON, Joseph                    M   1999  SZR  LIO
    4777 HATCHER, David                      M   1985  K    WCS   472.45    490.00   1147.27               220616
   19163 HAWKINS, Mark                       M   1979       MID
   19187 HAY, Cameron                        M   1999       SMK
   19834 HAY, Louis                          M   2002       SMK
   17384 HAYES, Kai                          M   1995  IMP        224.89    220.49    518.58               221181
    5013 HEATH, Peter                        M   1944       OVL
   19674 HEDLEY, Benja                       M   1977
   19125 HEGINBOTHAM, Matthew                M   2000  BSA  CHL
   17078 HELLIWELL, Steven                   M   1994  LIO  LIO   462.28    448.55
   19625 HEMINGWAY, Lewis                    M   1997  LIO  LIO   471.12    542.11
   19829 HEMMING, Ethan                      M   2001       MID
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M   1989  SSC  ASC    89.59     81.13    101.80    113.17     220826
   20181 HENDERSON, Lucas                    M   2003  CHL  TKP
   30388 HENDERSON, Paul                     M   1995  SSC  ASC    93.12F   137.26F   157.44F              221170
   19160 HENDERSON, Tom                      M   1996  HEM  HEM   276.66    371.04
   18729 HENERY, David                       M   1963  LIO  SHK
   18862 HENERY, Sam                         M   1995  LIO  SHK
   14744 HENNINGS, Alexander                 M   1991  DHO                  146.86    183.31    125.65F    220967
   19938 HERON, Kristian                     M   1994  SAS  SAS
   19857 HETHERINGTON, George                M   1999  K    K     550.46    480.81
   19856 HETHERINGTON, Thomas                M   1995  K    K     377.80    337.13                         221179
   17456 HICKEY, Jack                        M   1992  BRO  BRO
   17975 HICKEY, Niall                       M   1996  BRO  BRO
   13315 HILL, Ashley                        M   1993  AMB  BGR    65.02     79.73    104.99F   120.26F    221065
   13881 HIRST, Alister                      M   1988            1012.52    245.53    294.15               220800
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M   1965  LIO  RAV   718.22                                   220691
   20341 HODGE, James                        M   2000       MID
   18636 HOLT-ROGERS, Matthew                M   1994  DRA  PND
   18914 HOMMEL, Martin                      M   1965  SMK  WYC
   19072 HONEY, Jack                         M   1995       ASR   475.84    603.69
   14515 HOOD, Andy                          M   1963       NOR
   17356 HORNSBY, Harry                      M   1991  DRA  MID   214.71    283.30                         220957
   18628 HOUSTON, Samuel                     M   1996       SHK
   30666 HOWIESON, Connor                    M   1994  SSC
   20481 HUDSON, Thomas                      M   2001       VIK
   20291 HUDSON, Timothy                     M   1996  BSA        405.46    467.49
   20289 HUGHES, Oliver                      M   2001       RAV
   14921 HUGHES, Toby                        M   1992       NOR
   18322 HUMFRESS, Joseph                    M   1993  TEL  TEL   476.33    483.17
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M   1984       HEM    32.18F    65.04F    90.20F              220568
   19380 HUNTER, Hugo                        M   1994  K          467.22    313.83                         221148
   30883 HUNTINGTON, Calum                   M   1995  SSC        259.33    241.87    403.49               221203
   19146 HUPPACH, Declan                     M   1999       PND
   19458 HUPPACH, Josef                      M   2002       PND
   17500 HUTCHINGS, Adam                     M   1991  DRA  KND   286.19    198.71    285.48               220947
   19132 HUTCHINGS, Michael                  M   1994       WGC
   20328 HUTTNER, Maximilian                 M   1997  SPR  BRS   458.54    465.98
   18929 ILLIEN, Luca                        M   1994  K          297.05    231.39    236.40    255.51     221118
   20068 ILLINGWORTH, Alexander              M   1995  K          312.59    308.31                         221195
   31160 INNES, Elliot                       M   1997  SSC
   31031 INNES, Iain                         M   1998  SSC        219.00    207.87    278.80
   31027 IZAT, Alexander                     M   1995  BSA  SSC   199.75    202.30    641.88
   14846 JACKSON, Alexander                  M   1995  CHL  CHL   278.86
   19675 JACKSON, Ian                        M   1964       RAV
   31024 JENNINGS, Euan                      M   1997  MSC  SSC
   14989 JENSEN, Christian                   M   1995  SPR  SPR   260.90    237.59    333.41               221173
   14276 JESSE, Zak                          M   1994  K    IMP    99.52    137.46    143.42F   159.42     221116
   17410 JESSOP, Matthew                     M   1994  IMP  HEM   257.85    180.15    296.90               221119
   20356 JEWKES, Guy                         M   2002       MID
   30662 JOHN, Lewis                         M   1993  SSC  BSA    82.78F    76.83F   129.28F   155.94F    221046
   19095 JOHNS, Owen                         M   2001  WM
   20355 JOHNS, Scott                        M   2003  WM
   31136 JOHNSON, Alistair                   M   1998  CSC
   31034 JOHNSTON, Hamish                    M   1997  BSA  SSC   251.14    239.15    434.56
   19029 JONES, Nicholas                     M   1993  BSA        351.15    189.07                         221104
   19381 JONES, Robert                       M   1994  K    K     337.06    459.58                         221140
   18469 JULIAN, Alexander                   M   1994             112.21    161.53    222.76F   194.49F    221155
   30951 KELTIE, Euan                        M   1993  GSR        309.87    356.63
   30898 KICK, Euan                          M   1997  GSR        223.31    230.46    354.55
   14951 KIESSLING, Liam                     M   1991  SOU  SOU
   20329 KLIMEK, Krystian                    M   1994       IMP
   12856 KNOCK, James                        M   1990       LSU   248.07    206.03    186.98               220897
   30069 KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael              M   1986  GDN  SSS    70.09     44.07     41.88     40.92     220650
   18317 KRAHELSKI, Oliver                   M   1996  BSA  ASR   210.93    192.17    228.97
   30616 KUWALL, Alistair                    M   1993  SSC        220.18    190.06    362.26               221048
   30778 KUWALL, Duncan                      M   1998  SSC        240.91    241.15    397.80
   20095 LALLY, Cameron                      M   1996       VIK
   11239 LAMBERT, Adam                       M   1988  HEM  HEM
   20435 LANCHBURY, Alex                     M   1995                                                      221166
   31110 LANGDALE, Harry                     M   1998  MUC
   17045 LAW, Joshua                         M   1993       SHK
   20369 LAW, Joshua                         M   2003       STS
   19941 LAWRENCE, Thomas                    M   1999       MID
   20200 LEDINGTON, Mark                     M   1967  SMK  SMK
   41578 LEE, Adam                           M   1994  WCS  MID
   41662 LEE, Sam                            M   1996       MID
   13389 LEESON, Andrew                      M   1989       PND
   13891 LEESON, Richard                     M   1994       PND
   19869 LEWIS, Barney                       M   1995  AMB  SMK   135.98F   135.59    228.16               221176
   18474 LEWIS, Freddie                      M   1993  DHO        570.10    458.16    928.53               221092
   20309 LEWIS, Samuel                       M   1998
   17926 LEWIS, William                      M   1992  DHO        332.96    246.58    235.08    272.87     221033
   19830 LISMORE, Jake                       M   1997  DHO        231.78    209.02    230.60
   31107 LIVINGSTONE, Lewis                  M   1999  SSC  MSC
   41750 LLYWARCH, Ryan                      M   2000  DRA  PND
   19791 LOGUT, George-Louis                 M   1996  DHO  DHO   284.96    253.70    278.98
   18458 LOMAX, Christopher                  M   1993  DRA  CHL   328.74    451.93                         221071
   18457 LOMAX, Martin                       M   1953       CHL                                            221075
   14356 LONGLEY, Andrew                     M   1990       SHK
   31037 LOUDON, Cameron                     M   1995  SSC
   19463 LOVE TWELVES, Matthew               M   1997  WM   WM    348.35    389.87
   19510 LOWE, Jordan                        M   1998  EVO  HEM   247.00    246.65    398.05
   20438 LOWELL, Hugo                        M   1999       DHO   637.42    505.95
   20331 LUCAS, Oliver                       M   2002  WM   WM
   18757 LUCIE-SMITH, Ross                   M   1993       WGC
   19491 LUGGER, Matthew                     M   1996       TOQ
   20272 LUTWYCHE, Jacob                     M   2001       PND
   30746 MACALLISTER, Calum                  M   1994  GDN        222.61    227.20F   408.87               221122
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M   1987  GSR         51.68     51.60     81.13    103.38     220718
   30753 MACBRAYNE, John                     M   1993  GSR        196.18    196.11    575.58               221068
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M   1989  SSC         84.80    105.58    113.48    119.19     220829
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M   1987  GDN  SSC   123.43     87.83    121.50    101.69     220726
   30669 MACFIE, Euan                        M   1994  GDN        128.04F   135.40F   250.68               221121
   19225 MACHEJ, Ethan                       M   2001  GRV  GRV
   18104 MACHON, Robert                      M   1992       SHK
   30453 MACINTYRE, Donald                   M   1991  CSC         97.90    101.54     93.87    103.31     220926
   30259 MACINTYRE, Ruari                    M   1989  CSC        313.00    178.08    427.86               220816
   31053 MACKENZIE, Andrew                   M   1995  MUC        261.35    311.42
   30677 MACKENZIE, Douglas                  M   1992  SSC
   30936 MACPHERSON, Stuart                  M   1998  SSC        324.65    355.10    429.93
   31004 MACWILLIAM, David                   M   1996  BSC
   19317 MADDEN, Alex                        M   1998  BSA  NOR   275.86    223.21    422.86
   17257 MARMENT, Christiaan                 M   1997  SLP  SLP   238.10    238.73    331.08
   41825 MARSHALL, Sebastian                 M   1999
   31030 MARTIN, Connall                     M   1995  PSC                  353.77
   19574 MARTIN, Matthew                     M   1995  DRA  SA                                             221194
   20253 MATHEW, Oliver                      M   2002       AVO
   19723 MATTHEWS, Brandon                   M   1999       STS
   30612 MAVOR, Lewis                        M   1993  SSC  MSC   133.34    149.68    174.02F   219.25     221057
   30354 MAVOR, Sean                         M   1990  SSC  MSC   119.82    112.06    107.35    136.65     220892
   19375 MAYNARD, Luke                       M   1997  AMB  HEM   224.96    231.75    249.88
   19377 MAYNE, Sheldon                      M   2000       SMK
   17369 MCALPINE, Frederick                 M   1993  DHO        105.31F   151.30F   261.59               221055
   31028 MCBAIN, Corrie                      M   1999  MSC  SSC   445.47    421.71
   30841 MCBAIN, Sandy                       M   1993  SSC  LSR   255.10    228.71    313.08               221101
   31148 MCCALL, Andrew                      M   2002  SSC
   20455 MCCALL, Oscar                       M   2000
   17877 MCCLAVE, Steven                     M   1992       OVL
   19413 MCCLOUD, Milo                       M   1997  BSA  BSA   233.98    206.11    395.25
   31083 MCFADDEN, Neil                      M   1998  CSC        385.64    469.49
   18464 MCGEORGE, Oliver                    M   1996  DRA  CHL   314.22    349.28
   19019 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Cameron             M   2000  STS  CHL
    8067 MCGREGOR-OGDEN, Carl                M   1961  CHL  CHL
   31170 MCHUGH, Aidan                       M   2000  BSC
   31169 MCHUGH, Liam                        M   1997  BSC        397.47    350.21
   30676 MCINTOSH, David                     M   1994  GDN        179.86    133.02    198.23F              221134
   31121 MCKILLOP, Murray                    M   1998
   30905 MCKINNEY, Stuart                    M   1997  MUC  CSC   324.80    322.62
   14637 MCLAUGHLIN, Thomas                  M   1994  WM   WM    146.85    189.21    230.54               221135
   31139 MCNICOL, Archie                     M   1999  GSC
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M   1992  GSR  SSC    95.54    122.17F   121.30F   190.98     221010
   30978 MCWILLIAM, Lewis                    M   1997  CSC        365.49    265.56
   20330 MEDLEY, Carl                        M   1994       SHK
   30823 MERCER, Liam                        M   1992  CSC        603.97
   11619 MESUT, Justin                       M   1985  AMB  NOR  1446.47   1557.51   1822.95
   30931 MIDDLETON, Fraser                   M   1998  GSR        232.48    242.27    289.72
   18509 MILLER, Gareth                      M   1994  SAS  BRS   356.83    362.22
   18607 MILLER, Nicholas                    M   1993       MID   495.32    519.78
   30684 MILLICAN, Ross                      M   1996  AMB  SSC   204.64    236.52    215.21
   31013 MILTON, Jack                        M   1996  GSR
   17296 MITCHELL, Fraser                    M   1997  SLP  SLP   285.80    355.30    354.98
   19673 MOLLIEX, Alex                       M   1973  CHL  CHL
   18629 MOLLOY, Daniel                      M   1993       NOR   435.13    429.71
   17438 MOLLOY, Michael                     M   1992       NOR   298.59    256.04
   20374 MOONEY, John                        M   1996  DHO        377.03    415.28
   20401 MOORE, Benedict                     M   2001       K
   19948 MOORE, Dominic                      M   1996  K          423.37    414.60
   14949 MORGAN, Brad                        M   1991  AMB  CHL    67.56     44.51     67.27F    98.61F    220951
   14950 MORGAN, Jake                        M   1995  BSA  CHL   152.17    127.08    173.51               221183
   30089 MORISON, Angus                      M   1980  SSC        320.72    140.10    173.16    183.03     220518
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M   1992  GDN  SSC    82.21     76.82    101.03F   132.36     220978
   31152 MORRISON, Mark                      M   1995
   18778 MORRISON, Michael                   M   1957  SAS  SOU
   30718 MORRISON, Peter                     M   1993
   19992 MORTON, Richard                     M   1995  HEM  HEM
   14297 MOSS, Maximillian                   M   1996  EVO  EVO   165.25    160.08    158.24
   17831 MOYNIHAN, Nicholas                  M   1994  K           68.83F    58.30F   105.36F   169.17F    221112
   18257 MOZOL, James                        M   1993       GLO   409.88    411.51                         221151
   18807 MROZ, Dominik                       M   1993  DHO  BWP   574.92    591.70
   19335 MROZ, Jaroslaw                      M   1964  DHO  BWP
   19568 MUIR, James                         M   1999
   31167 MURPHY, Sean                        M   1995  GSR
   19678 MURRAY, Alastair                    M   1996  LIO        318.58    292.74    370.40
   20125 MYRSEP-FRANCE, Nicholas             M   1998  DHO        393.68    386.23
   18659 NAYLER, Graham                      M   1959  ALD  ASR
   20209 NELSON, Oliver                      M   1989       BRO
   20184 NEWTON, William                     M   2000       HEM
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                     M   1984  LIO  RAV  1634.86   1587.49
   31156 NICHOLLS, Jack                      M   1999  SSC
   30916 NICHOLLS, Kyle                      M   1997  SSC        441.96
   30716 NICOL, Lewis                        M   1994  BSC        873.60    872.94
   14252 NISBET, Angus                       M   1993  DHO        221.79    249.57    274.09               221076
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M   1990  DHO        224.90    228.52    288.75               220890
   19820 NORDQUIST, Alex                     M   1990
   30996 NORRIS, Fraser                      M   1997  GSR        434.64    380.76
   19135 NORRIS, John                        M   1961       HEM
   19005 NORRIS, Kieran                      M   1995  AMB  HEM   225.69    158.64    214.49               221190
   19737 O'BRIEN, Seamus                     M   2002       MID
   31164 ODY, Robert                         M   1998  RHS
   31048 OLDFIELD, Henry                     M   1997  MUC        454.12    540.09
   19147 O'MARA, Adam                        M   1995  RAV        368.17    394.72
   19199 O'MEARA, Samuel                     M   1999
   20377 O'NEILL, Jack                       M   1999  BSA        382.67    423.34
   19741 OWEN, Alex                          M   1996       GLO
   19725 PALMER-TOMKINSON, James             M   1968  MAR
   19374 PATIENCE, Callum                    M   1997  SPR  SPR   328.67    307.74    400.31
    1681 PATON, Andrew                       M   1968       WYC  2055.19   1831.13
   20460 PATRICK, Oliver                     M   1997       BSA
   30827 PATTERSON, Ross                     M   1999  SSC
   30738 PAXTON, Paul                        M   1998  GDN        317.33    360.38
   20354 PAYNE, Arthur                       M   2001       BAS
   14128 PELTON, Michael                     M   1992  DHO        171.24    172.71    208.17F   208.85     221035
   19710 PENNING- LAMBERT, Matthew           M   1996  K    HEM   272.35    308.81
   19711 PENNING-LAMBERT, Joshua             M   1998  K    HEM   262.30    257.41
   19724 PERKINS, Michael                    M   1987  LIO  LIO             341.19    414.78
   20314 PETERS, Jack                        M   1993       LIO
   17534 PETRIE, Ben                         M   1991  K    SMK   186.35    190.54    199.30    266.57     220952
   17535 PETRIE, James                       M   1996  BSA  HEM   221.59    230.69    327.72
   17840 PHELPS, Nicholas                    M   1997  DRA  MID
   19837 PICKERING, Christopher              M   1995  K    HEM   251.74    266.72    421.83               221186
   41495 PIERCE, Zac                         M   1997  DRA  PND   241.85    231.84    290.47
   19987 PITKETHLY, Calum                    M   1999  SPR  SPR   390.96    354.16
   20301 PITKETHLY, Fraser                   M   1996  SPR  SPR   412.08    383.45
   18463 PLEVNALIS, Dominic                  M   1998  SMK  SMK   315.13    382.28
   19050 PLEVNALIS, Marcus                   M   2001  SMK  SMK
   30804 POGSON, Calum                       M   1994  BLG
   31008 POGSON, Liam                        M   1998  BLG        372.87    405.75
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin                    M   1992  DHO  FLK   183.51    167.53    210.95    217.13     221008
   14344 PORTER, Tobias                      M   1993  DHO  FLK   277.01    239.98    239.84    305.54     221064
   14350 POTH, Daniel                        M   1996  SLP  HEM   205.35    235.29    212.94
   14575 POTH, Robert                        M   1997  SLP  HEM   181.55    174.76    221.54
   17479 POWELL, Jonathan                    M   1986       PND   328.82              778.24
   20322 PRICE, Edward                       M   1996  BSA  BSA   303.03    397.36
   30711 PRICE, Graeme                       M   1995  SSC  GSR   206.17    144.80    188.48               221175
   20323 PRICE, Oliver                       M   1996  BSA  BSA   387.37    380.63
   20464 PRITCHARD, John                     M   1999  BSA        466.81    374.68
    9379 PROUDLOVE, Andrew                   M   1958  WYC  BRO
   30946 QUINN, Robin                        M   1995  SSC
    8294 RADFORD, John                       M   1950  K
   30774 RAHIL, Lewis                        M   1995  SSC        215.39    190.91    242.85               221169
   30952 RANKIN, Charles                     M   2001  BSA  CSC
   18504 RAPOSO, Charlie                     M   1996  AMB        153.49    151.85    168.77
   19569 RASCAGNERES, Thomas                 M   2000  WEA  STS
   20380 RATCLIFFE, David                    M   1998       SAS   611.57    524.01
   20381 RATCLIFFE, Thomas                   M   2001       SAS
   20378 RAY, Johnny                         M   1996
   20379 RAY, Matthew                        M   1999                       266.71
   20106 RAYNOR, Jack                        M   2002       BOW
   12181 RAYSON, Zachery                     M   1990  DRA  PND   231.16    263.25                         220972
   17685 READ, Maximilian                    M   1993  BSA        233.74    224.15    349.28               221089
   19086 READER, Christopher                 M   1996       ASR
   19085 READER, William                     M   1994       ASR
   30928 REECE, Duncan                       M   1995  BSC
   18762 REID, Benjamin                      M   1992             161.97    209.60                         221019
   14721 REID, Douglas                       M   1991  IMP  HEM   172.82    221.91    257.11F   298.52     220934
   19690 REIDY, Alexander                    M   1994       WGC
   19691 REIDY, Luca                         M   1996  HEM  WGC
   20264 REIDY, Thomas                       M   2003       HEM
   41764 REILLY, Garreth                     M   1999       SCI
   17320 RICCERI, Oliver                     M   1995  K          277.18    249.10    281.23               221171
   19796 RICHARDS, Alexandre                 M   2002  K
   41180 RICHARDS, Ashley                    M   1993  DRA  SWN   337.74    371.35    338.57               221097
   17919 RICHARDSON, Charles                 M   1992  DRA  CHL   107.05    116.88    170.20               220981
   18088 RICHARDSON, George                  M   1997  DRA  CHL   276.59    236.54    338.16
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                      M   1989  SMK  NOR   508.45    223.82                         220856
   19570 RICHMOND, Henry                     M   1999  GLO  GLO
   18010 RIDDELL, Luke                       M   1996  AMB  SMK   193.86    219.42    289.62
   41722 RIGBY, Jack                         M   1995       MID   326.83    334.71                         221188
   19910 RIGBY, Jordan                       M   2000       MID
   41814 ROBERTS, Ian                        M   1969
   31005 ROBERTSON, Adam                     M   1997  GSR
   30374 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M   1990  ASC        255.87    235.09    881.26
   41821 ROBERTSON, Jack                     M   1992
   30715 ROBERTSON, Jamie                    M   1995  BSC        788.43    719.51
   30924 ROBERTSON, Ross                     M   1997  GSR        284.67    271.00
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                   M   1950  WCS  WCS   989.00   1182.29                         220832
      93 ROBINSON, Andrew                    M   1962  ASR  ASR
   18921 ROBINSON, Edward                    M   1990  DHO        151.95    180.29    201.85    191.68     221106
   20238 ROBINSON, Guy                       M   1995  DHO                                                 221197
   18821 ROBINSON, Samuel                    M   1996  BSA        291.62    290.79    528.64
   14849 RODGERS, Derek                      M   1979
    4378 ROE, Nicholas                       M   1956  TOR  SWN
   30862 ROFE, Sean                          M   1995  SSC  MUC   216.06    269.67                         221189
   30959 ROFE, Thomas                        M   1998  SSC  MUC   332.60    361.66
   12879 ROOSE, Andrew                       M   1990  CHL  CHL   643.85    899.17
   31006 ROSS, Harry                         M   1998  BSC
   31087 ROSS, Lyle                          M   1999  MUC  PSC  1472.36    367.90
   17333 ROWLEY, Samuel                      M   1993             129.72    120.96    129.62    122.92     221085
   20138 RUSSELL, Latham                     M   1995
   17297 RUSSELL-HENRY, Louis                M   1995  DHO        184.23    166.14    150.00               221201
   30614 RYAN, Euan                          M   1993  GSR        113.30    113.26F   124.71F   161.84     221050
   11529 RYDING, Carl                        M   1961  K    PND
   10659 RYDING, David                       M   1986  K    PND    15.79     24.09     39.81     59.95     220689
   19718 RYMELL, Harry                       M   1994       GLO             437.59                         221160
   18579 SADLER, Francis                     M   1994       BRS   283.03    333.42                         221154
   20463 SALISBURY, Jack                     M   1994                                                      221204
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregg                      M   1988  DHO         93.67     75.49     75.34     86.20     220778
   20073 SANDERSON, Thomas                   M   1992  SMK  SMK             582.12
   30974 SANDLAND, Alasdair                  M   2000  GSR
   31129 SANDLAND, Jamie                     M   2003  GSR
   18513 SAUNDERS, Gregory                   M   1995  K          182.93    154.33    163.29               221187
   17977 SCHOFIELD, Connor                   M   1997  WYC  HEM
   30980 SCOTT, Calum                        M   1997  GDN        408.42    362.87
   30877 SCOTT, Grant                        M   1995  GDN        285.39    363.19
   19443 SEAMAN, Michael                     M   1986  IMP  SZR                       572.16               221199
   41650 SELLWOOD, Thomas                    M   1996       CAR   352.25    355.15
   14580 SERDET, Joshua                      M   1996  TEL  HEM   185.69    203.07    252.54
   17564 SEYMOUR, Luke                       M   1996  SAS  HEM   237.32    239.55    297.19
    6894 SHAILES, Darryl                     M   1961  SGB  NOR
   20340 SHAKESHAFT, James                   M   2003       MID
   20124 SHARIF, Daniel                      M   1996       SA
   13217 SHARP, Anthony                      M   1968       HEM
   19801 SHAW, James                         M   1998  K    K     349.86    278.80    420.81
       1 SHEDDEN, John                       M   1910       MER
   30973 SHEPHERD, Alistair                  M   1997  CSC        406.97    428.70
   18071 SHUTE, Robin                        M   1988  LSU  NOR   365.98    224.03    422.29
   17284 SIEBER, James                       M   1996  AMB  ASR   252.55    256.40    259.14
   19457 SIMMONS, Nigel                      M   1962  TOQ  TOQ
   19068 SIMMONS, Thomas                     M   1995  TOQ  TOQ
   14387 SIMPSON, Elliot                     M   1991  IMP  HEM   174.38    137.71F   198.12F              221001
   20336 SIMPSON, Jack                       M   1999  SPR  SPR   483.45    546.82
   14957 SKOCZEK, Stefan                     M   1995  SPR  SPR   206.92    187.94    241.54               221198
   20312 SLADE, Christopher                  M   1998       SMK
   19605 SLADE, Matthew                      M   2001  SMK  SMK
   18199 SLATER-HUTCHINGS, Alexander         M   1965  WCS  WCS   499.80    688.74
   18573 SLINGER, Max                        M   1989  AVO  GLO   111.38     93.75F   143.83F              221005
   18912 SMITH, Benjamin                     M   1997  SPR  SMK   253.34    241.42    274.37
   20187 SMITH, James                        M   1999  SPR  SMK   538.98    531.25
   30871 SMITH, Lewis                        M   1996  SSC        456.85    330.20
   30694 SMITH, Matthew                      M   1993  SSC  MSC   385.25    516.19                         221062
    8005 SMITH, Michael                      M   1946  LIO  LIO
   20493 SMITH, Oliver                       M   1995  SAS
   31168 SMITH, Ossian                       M   2001  SSC
   19075 SMITH, Samuel                       M   1997       MID   580.45    775.27
   20188 SMITH, Thomas                       M   2001
   17932 SOUTHALL, Frazer                    M   1997       FLK
   17931 SOUTHALL, Kieran                    M   1995       FLK
   18378 SOUTHALL, Merrick                   M   2000       FLK
   18814 SPEIGHT, Christopher                M   1983  LIO        542.67    439.65                         221120
   31114 SPEIR, Henry                        M   1999  MSC
   31157 SPENCE, Matthew                     M   2000
   20371 SPENCER, Oliver                     M   1998       K               446.57
   20370 SPENCER, Tristan                    M   1996  K    K     333.23    313.48
   41445 SPILL, George                       M   1993  BSA  CAR   195.42F   171.82F   323.70               221067
   17385 STAMMERS, Benjamin                  M   1995  DHO        261.15    226.77    271.77               221191
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M   1992  SSC         58.62F    68.07F    99.55F   144.68     220984
   17546 STEEL, Nicholas                     M   1964       NOR
   20296 STENSON, Daniel                     M   1999  K          299.21    290.60
   41454 STEPHENS, Samuel                    M   1993  DRA  CAR   182.68    122.79F   211.16               221072
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                        M   1993  AMB         73.49     67.34F    91.27F   133.37F    221053
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                    M   1962  ALU        474.06    277.30    298.68    287.18     220809
   19797 STEVENSON, Christian                M   1998  TEL  TEL
   18471 STEVENSON, James                    M   1994  K          117.19F   129.12F   287.10               221129
   18369 STEWART, Angus                      M   1999  DHO
   14612 STEYN, Luke                         M   1993  AMB  AMB   109.62    145.95    129.91    169.30     870002
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M   1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M   1991  MUC                  308.12    304.65
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M   1991  MUC                  352.11    460.46
   18511 STITCH, Mark                        M   1995       KND                       487.32
   20477 STORER, James                       M   1998  DHO        397.93    385.79
   20479 STORER, Toby                        M   2003  DHO
   13628 STRAW, Gregory                      M   1992  DRA  ARW
   14208 STREETON, Joshua                    M   1995  WEA  STS   320.40    391.09
   14808 STRONG, Louis                       M   1996  K          474.76    440.43    697.43
   14807 STRONG, Oliver                      M   1994  K          387.86    320.01    354.14
   30925 STURROCK, Fraser                    M   1997  SSC  GSR   323.56    320.87    463.85
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                   M   1965  LIO  LIO   252.15    327.39                         220389
   19624 SYMONS, Daniel                      M   1995       FLK
   20398 TARANTELLI, Leone                   M   1999  BSA
   20399 TARANTELLI, Uberto                  M   2000  BSA
   20364 TATTERSALL, James                   M   1997             414.24    361.63
   30873 TAYLOR, David                       M   1996  CSC        314.12    339.94
   18164 TAYLOR, Laurie                      M   1996  BSA        163.58    163.36    172.03
   20361 TAYLOR, Luke                        M   1998  SPR        404.19    496.73
   19447 TAYLOR, Patrick                     M   1999  K          412.23    453.64
   31036 TAYLOR, Ross                        M   1995  GSR  SSC   255.88    261.88
   20437 TAYLOR, Samuel                      M   1997  BSA
   18630 TAYLOR, Sean                        M   1967  K
   13773 TEE, David                          M   1990  DRA  CHL   134.32    155.97    147.80    177.71     220902
   11915 TELLING, Marc                       M   1984  AMB  AMB    80.22     81.80F   208.94    437.83     220562
   12458 TELLING, Paul                       M   1982  AMB  AMB   410.16    722.71    903.52               220686
   13786 THEXTON, David                      M   1992       KND
   19959 THIDLING, Max                       M   1995
   18072 THOMAS, Cameron                     M   1997  BSA  TOQ   225.06    217.45    269.55
   41661 THOMAS, Cyffin                      M   2000       SWN
   30232 THOMPSON, Christopher               M   1985  ASC        291.06    369.76    403.83               220629
   20126 THOMPSON, Connor                    M   2000       VIK
   13647 THOMPSON, Matthew                   M   1993  IMP  HEM    82.16F    59.93     84.67F   100.61F    221045
   17948 THOMPSON, William                   M   1994  BSA  BRO
   30765 THOMSON, Grant                      M   1995  GSR        297.90    470.00
   30987 THOMSON, Ross                       M   1999  SSC
   18586 THORLEY, Alasdair                   M   1994       MID
   18998 THORLEY, Duncan                     M   1997       MID
   19985 THORNTON, Adam                      M   2003  LIO  LIO
   18652 THORNTON, Luke                      M   1998  LIO        376.65    374.96    625.04
   19078 THURSFIELD, Dylan                   M   1997  HEM  HEM   591.83    472.32
   19077 THURSFIELD, Emrys                   M   1999  HEM  HEM
   41666 TILDESLEY, Rupert                   M   1971
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron                      M   1990  AMB         45.28F    54.92F    96.01F   136.56     220876
   17950 TODD-SAUNDERS, Samuel               M   1996  DHO  DHO   210.49    209.12    220.86
   17043 TOMLINSON, Josef                    M   1994       SHK
   17467 TREBILCOCK, Robert                  M   1993  HEM  HEM   148.19F   249.58F                        221090
   18592 TROTTER, Martin                     M   1992  BRS  BRS   301.60    291.81
   18591 TROTTER, Steve                      M   1966       BRS
   20140 TUCK, Greg                          M   1995       FLK
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                       M   1946  K    SLP   338.20    362.77    416.34               220766
   12858 TUCKER, William                     M   1991  SLP  SLP   127.05    116.21    165.61    161.28     220948
   18732 TWIGG, Peter                        M   1990             216.13    238.49    201.23    288.87     221014
   18992 UPTON, Ben                          M   1994       WGC
   31078 VAUGHAN, Seoras                     M   1998  CSC        349.07    372.93
   30968 VEITCH, Lachlan                     M   1998  SSC        236.46    222.39    311.33
   20295 VERSLOOT, Daniel                    M   1995  K          375.79    350.41                         221200
   20294 VERSLOOT, Matthew                   M   1998  K          372.44    354.34
   30923 VINTER, Owen                        M   2001  GSR
   30831 VINTER, Zak                         M   1998  GSR        212.61    222.37    316.63
   20163 WAGHORNE, Robert                    M   1997       SMK
   31125 WAITT, Stuart                       M   1999  SSC  LSR
   30348 WALKER, Ross                        M   1990  SSC  MSC   107.65     99.89    118.61F   161.75     220901
   20065 WALKER-MORETTI, Ralph               M   1998  DRA  CHL   432.67    561.99
   17958 WALLER, Matthew                     M   1999       MID
   18860 WARMINGTON, Nicholas                M   1957  HEM  HEM
   18661 WARMINGTON, Richard                 M   1997  HEM  HEM   379.53    414.41
   41042 WATSON, Andrew                      M   1991  DRA  CAR   206.33    155.50    516.98               220931
   20109 WATT, Jasper                        M   1997  SPR  SPR   466.60    456.21
   19564 WAYLING, Lloyd                      M   1995  BSA  NOR   353.91    371.09
   19702 WEBB, Jamie                         M   1998  SMK
   14229 WEBB, Joseph                        M   1992  AMB  SOU    91.03F    87.83F   164.55F   187.55     220976
   18746 WEBSDALE, Harvey                    M   2001  LIO
   19051 WEEKS, Oliver                       M   2001       MID
   20087 WEIR, Jonathan                      M   1990  LSU  LSU                       288.83
   17983 WELLER, Mark                        M   1992       ASR
   20313 WESTERN, Aaron                      M   1998  TEL  TEL
   13532 WESTON, Graham                      M   1993  SPR  SPR   236.81    234.78    353.00               221070
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                       M   1993  IMP  NOR   173.84F   259.90    332.85               221079
   19209 WHEELER, William                    M   1997  AMB  ASR   222.11    232.91    441.61
   19622 WHEELHOUSE, Charlie                 M   1997       BRO
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                       M   1989  SPR  SPR    43.28     52.23     62.49     51.48     220815
   18416 WHITAKER, Jake                      M   1997       TOQ   415.22
   18467 WHITE, Alex                         M   1997  K    HEM   241.83    221.66    246.91
   18234 WHITE, Thomas                       M   1992  AMB        149.23F    82.31F    73.67F   110.18F    220982
   19612 WHITLEY, James                      M   1997  DHO  DHO   284.53    286.91    344.47
   18996 WHITTALL, Joseph                    M   1995  BSA  BRS   355.97    349.93
   20159 WHITTALL, Trevor                    M   1958  BRS  BRS
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M   1967  SSC  DHO   249.34    253.91   2863.58               220158
   17262 WILCE, James                        M   1993             449.56    300.37    518.04
   30785 WILD, Brett                         M   1992  GSR        140.83    193.76    230.59F              221003
   19346 WILKINS, Simon                      M   1992  TEL  TEL
   18817 WILLIAMS, Adam                      M   1996       SMK   662.43    655.56
   31128 WILLIAMS, Conway                    M   1965  GSR  SSC
   41769 WILLIAMS, Dylan                     M   1999
   19129 WILLIAMS, Harry                     M   1994       FLK
   41276 WILLIAMS, Ian                       M   1992  DRA  CAR   106.62    129.09    202.72               221016
   19130 WILLIAMS, Jamie                     M   1992       FLK
    2311 WILLIAMS, John                      M   1950       NOR  1992.36   1967.51
   41770 WILLIAMS, Ryan                      M   2002
   18022 WILLIAMS, Sam                       M   1997       SAS   336.57    389.05    658.51
   30998 WILLIAMS, Scott                     M   1999  GSR  SSC
   17930 WILLIS, Robert                      M   1996  SPR  SPR   233.88    231.53    299.57
   19392 WILLMOTT, Oliver                    M   2000  WM   DHO
   18558 WILLOWS, Laurence                   M   1996       BRO   220.05    309.32
   20290 WILLS, Angus                        M   1999  BSA        286.15    293.33
   41031 WILSON, Hugh                        M   1987  DRA  CAR   289.36    341.17   1401.25               220709
   20070 WILSON, Jason                       M   1998  SMK  SMK
   17312 WILSON, Simon                       M   1992       STS
   19420 WITTS, Callum                       M   1998  DRA  PND   405.94    542.93
   18512 WITTS, Kaigan                       M   1994  DRA  PND   214.06    298.27                         221146
   41363 WORRALL, Cillian                    M   1992       SCI   314.42    250.57                         270051
   19419 WRIGHT, Alexander                   M   1994  IMP  GLO   380.29    424.99                         221139
   31089 WRIGHT, Dewar                       M   1999  SSC
   18979 WYCHERLEY, Connor                   M   1991  LIO  LIO             516.84
   17319 YATES, Christopher                  M   1996  TEL  TEL   240.46    278.03    308.44
   17322 YEUNG, Rory                         M   1991       VIK