British Alpine Seeding System

Administered by Snowsport GB on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, NISC,  BARSC, BASI, SCGB, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

SECOND SEEDLIST 2005/2006  (2006/2)   Valid from 22nd January to 17th February 2006

1.    Welcome to the second seedlist for the 2005/2006 season. This includes results from the Scottish and Welsh races at Oppdal, the DHO Christmas race and the BARSC Championships. It was not possible to seed the DHO Female Slalom race as there were less than three seeded finishers in the top ten.

2.    Children's BASS points. 

Those of you who were in the Children's age categories last season will notice that your points are significantly lower than on the list published last May. The TD Forum has agreed that at the end of each snow racing season, all children's points will be adjusted so that the top ranked boy and girl in each discipline has 150 points; the adjustment also to be applied retrospectively to last season's points. The minimum penalty to be applied for all future children's races will be 150 points.

The adjustments applied for the first BASS list were:

               SL         GS        SG
    Girls    -65.06     -76.33   -461.63
    Boys     -71.99     -98.21   -391.31
This follows the FIS and BARTS precedents of setting the top ranked racer in each discipline to a fixed value, but allows progression from Children to Juniors within the existing BASS system. 

3.    Changes to the Equipment Regulations 

As reported last year, FIS have specified that, for the FIS Children's International Super-G Races, Children 2 must use skis with a minimum length of 175cm and minimum radius of 27m. This applies to members of the British Children's Team and Development Squad while competing in the FIS International races.

At its meeting in November 2005, the British TD Forum has agreed an exemption for children competing in BASS races only. While Super-G skis are strongly recommended for children competing in BASS races, GS skis may be used for children's BASS Super-G races in the 2005/6 season. This exemption will be reviewed regularly.

4.    There are some changes to the race rules for this season. Full details will be in the British Competition Rules (BCR) to be published on www.britski.org when available.

4.1   CHILDREN'S RACES FOR THE 2005/2006 SEASON 

Following the trials at the BARSC and British Children's Championships in 2004, the TD Forum and the Alpine Executive have agreed the following regulations for all Children's races for the 2005/6 season:

·        All children’s races in the 2005/6 Alpine Race Calendar should follow the same procedure.

·        The new regulations will be fully reviewed in spring 2006

·        Both slalom and GS should be run as two separate single-run races (GS may be only a single ‘race’ if circumstances, e.g. force majeure, preclude running two).

·        Start order to be based on the seeding system, graded ability levels.

·        Ch1 and ChII should be drawn separately, and girls to race separately from boys.

·        Category order to be agreed by the jury and announced at the TCM.  It will remain the same for both races.

·        Each race to count separately for seed points, but championship medals to be awarded on aggregate times/race points.

·        Start order to be determined by a draw of the top group (size of this group appropriate to the number and ability of competitors), the remainder of seeded athletes in seed point order, followed by a draw of unseeded racers.

·        The better ranked athletes to start first in Race 1.

·        The second race in reverse order of bib numbers from the first race, within each category.

Coaches to retain responsibility for ensuring that any competitor falling in Race 1 should be withdrawn from Race 2 if there may be a possibility of injury and/or equipment failure.

·        The Super-G to stay as per current BCR, the jury to decide the running order of the categories at the TCM.

A separate exemption regarding team start order was agreed for the British Schoolgirls races.

4.2  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in separate groups, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

5.  Proposed seed list dates for the rest of the season are:

List       Cut-Off                   Publication            Valid From
3          5th February           12th February        18th February
4          6th March               12th March            18th March
5          14th April                early May              End of Season

6.   F Values for the Race Point calculation for this season are unchanged at:
SL 600;    GS 870:    SG 1050;   DH  1320:

These are reviewed by FIS after every season.

Good skiing.

Peter Heath

 
raceref      racename               type   gp pt_given     date   wintime       location      list
600ENG01     ENG List 1                                  14/11/05                              1
600ENG02     ENG List 2                                  23/11/05                              1
600ENG03     ENG List 3                                  30/11/05                              1
600ENG04     ENG List 4                                  09/01/06                              2
600FIS01     FIS List 1/2006                             19/10/05                              1
600FIS02     FIS List 2/2006                             29/11/05                              1
600FIS03     FIS List 3/2006                             11/01/06                              2
600SCO01     SCO List 1                                  15/11/05                              1
600SCO02     SCO List 2                                  04/01/06                              2
600WAL01     WAL List 1                                  14/11/05                              1
600WAL02     WAL List 2                                  23/11/05                              1
600WAL03     WAL List 3                                  06/01/06                              2
601fslch     Welsh Children SL1     sl/f   ch    271.32  09/12/05  41.70  Oppdal (NOR)         2
601fsljs     Welsh J/S SL           sl/f   js    270.50  09/12/05  86.48  Oppdal (NOR)         2
601mslch     Welsh Children SL1     sl/m   ch    227.51  09/12/05  38.51  Oppdal (NOR)         2
601msljs     Welsh J/S SL           sl/m   js    283.97  09/12/05  89.21  Oppdal (NOR)         2
602fslch     Welsh Children SL2     sl/f   ch    269.74  09/12/05  44.78  Oppdal (NOR)         2
602mslch     Welsh Children SL2     sl/m   ch    245.95  09/12/05  44.42  Oppdal (NOR)         2
603fgsch     Welsh Children GS1     gs/f   ch    300.88  10/12/05  48.88  Oppdal (NOR)         2
603fgsjs     Welsh J/S GS           gs/f   js    185.49  10/12/05  99.61  Oppdal (NOR)         2
603mgsch     Welsh Children GS1     gs/m   ch    234.40  10/12/05  46.59  Oppdal (NOR)         2
603mgsjs     Welsh J/S GS           gs/m   js    317.03  10/12/05  97.24  Oppdal (NOR)         2
604fgsch     Welsh Children GS2     gs/f   ch    299.71  10/12/05  49.30  Oppdal (NOR)         2
604mgsch     Welsh Children GS2     gs/m   ch    242.24  10/12/05  47.52  Oppdal (NOR)         2
605fslch     DHO Children SL1       sl/f   ch            28/12/05         Unable to seed       2
605fsljs     DHO J/S SL             sl/f   js            28/12/05         Unable to seed       2
605mslch     DHO Children SL1       sl/m   ch    284.41  28/12/05  45.63  Wengen (SUI)         2
605msljs     DHO J/S SL             sl/m   js    278.60  28/12/05  91.23  Wengen (SUI)         2
606fslch     DHO Children SL2       sl/f   ch            28/12/05         Unable to seed       2
606mslch     DHO Children SL2       sl/m   ch    280.16  28/12/05  45.60  Wengen (SUI)         2
607fgsch     DHO Children GS1       gs/f   ch    536.68  29/12/05  54.22  Wengen (SUI)         2
607fgsjs     DHO J/S GS             gs/f   js    527.10  29/12/05 101.97  Wengen (SUI)         2
607mgsch     DHO Children GS1       gs/m   ch    272.62  29/12/05  48.86  Wengen (SUI)         2
607mgsjs     DHO J/S GS             gs/m   js    312.81  29/12/05  98.78  Wengen (SUI)         2
608fgsch     DHO Children GS2       gs/f   ch    515.07  29/12/05  47.64  Wengen (SUI)         2
608mgsch     DHO Children GS2       gs/m   ch    279.18  29/12/05  48.79  Wengen (SUI)         2
609fsljn     BARSC Junior SL        sl/f   jn    116.46  02/01/06 106.15  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
609msljn     BARSC Junior SL        sl/m   jn    169.77  02/01/06 102.57  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
610fgsjn     BARSC Junior GS1       gs/f   jn    126.61  03/01/06 178.90  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
610mgsjn     BARSC Junior GS1       gs/m   jn     90.91  03/01/06 163.55  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
611fgsjn     BARSC Junior GS2       gs/f   jn    131.86  04/01/06 167.04  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
611mgsjn     BARSC Junior GS2       gs/m   jn     91.33  04/01/06 152.35  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
612fsgch     BARSC Children SG      sg/f   ch    215.33  04/01/06  51.39  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
612msgch     BARSC Children SG      sg/m   ch    227.94  04/01/06  50.67  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
613fgsch     BARSC Children GS1     gs/f   ch    173.35  05/01/06  44.49  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
613mgsch     BARSC Children GS1     gs/m   ch    192.60  05/01/06  43.98  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
614fgsch     BARSC Children GS2     gs/f   ch    169.25  05/01/06  41.95  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
614mgsch     BARSC Children GS2     gs/m   ch    175.68  05/01/05  41.33  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
615fslch     BARSC Children SL1     sl/f   ch    186.09  06/01/06  35.97  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
615mslch     BARSC Children SL1     sl/m   ch    180.37  06/01/06  33.90  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
616fslch     BARSC Children SL2     sl/f   ch    183.10  06/01/06  35.70  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
616mslch     BARSC Children SL2     sl/m   ch    178.63  06/01/06  34.56  Les Menuires (FRA)   2
617fgsjs     Scottish NOR FIS GS1   gs/f   js     73.24  27/12/05 102.64  Oppdal (NOR)         2
617mgsjs     Scottish NOR FIS GS1   gs/m   js     46.56  27/12/05  96.41  Oppdal (NOR)         2
618fgsjs     Scottish NOR FIS GS2   gs/f   js     48.44  28/12/05 102.63  Oppdal (NOR)         2
618mgsjs     Scottish NOR FIS GS2   gs/m   js     50.71  28/12/05  99.23  Oppdal (NOR)         2
619fsljs     Scottish NOR FIS SL1   sl/f   js     67.51  03/01/06 102.68  Oppdal (NOR)         2
619msljs     Scottish NOR FIS SL1   sl/m   js     43.93  03/01/06  94.88  Oppdal (NOR)         2
620fsljs     Scottish NOR FIS SL2   sl/f   js     65.81  04/01/06 106.22  Oppdal (NOR)         2
620msljs     Scottish NOR FIS SL2   sl/m   js     48.63  04/01/06 103.47  Oppdal (NOR)         2
621fgsch     Scottish NOR Club GS   gs/f   ch    242.05  29/12/05  47.51  Oppdal (NOR)         2
621mgsch     Scottish NOR Club GS   gs/m   ch    445.95  29/12/05  47.00  Oppdal (NOR)         2
622fgsch     Scottish NOR Club GS   gs/f   ch    288.87  29/12/05  47.61  Oppdal (NOR)         2
622mgsch     Scottish NOR Club GS   gs/m   ch    455.86  29/12/05  46.69  Oppdal (NOR)         2
BASSLIST 2006/2                                                                                        15-JAN-06

  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH       FISNO
   30152 ABEYESINHE, Jessica                 F   1987  GDN        228.39    186.37    837.09               225331
   12523 ADAMS, Katie                        F   1991  DRA  SHK   246.72    249.81    360.95
   13051 ADCOCK, Rachel                      F   1987  DRA  ARW   159.01 F  141.98 F                       225344
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F   1982  DHO  SPR    23.11 F   14.89 F   14.26 F   16.74 F   225206
   12570 ALLDRIDGE, Amanda                   F   1991  SPR  SPR   192.13    187.76    289.49
   30664 ANGUS, Kate                         F   1994  GDN
   14713 ASKEW, Alexandra                    F   1992  K    BGR   370.20    368.99    489.00
   14792 ATKINSON, Kirsty                    F   1992  LIO  LIO
   14793 ATKINSON, Natalie                   F   1990  LIO  LIO
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                       F   1991  SC   HEM   173.93    171.30    239.10
   30698 BAIN, Louise                        F   1994  MSC
   30247 BARCROFT, Sarah                     F   1989  MUC        453.00
   11919 BARKER, Fern                        F   1990  GLO  XSC   201.30    183.96    189.36               225435
   10278 BARNES, Jemima                      F   1985  K    BRO   109.42 F  147.13    741.68               225270
   13953 BARNES, Jennifer                    F   1987  K    PND   363.77 F  344.97                         225357
   10654 BECK, Hannah                        F   1987  LIO  LIO  1094.03    985.96
   30007 BIRNIE, Karen                       F   1982  SSC  ASC   478.55    332.13    591.42               225233
   30005 BIRNIE, Lisa                        F   1985  SSC        578.01    553.16   1042.81               225282
   30534 BLACK, Alice                        F   1992  SSC
   30535 BLACK, Helen                        F   1991  SSC
   30141 BOOTH, Eilidh                       F   1987  SSC        240.95    152.58                         225354
   30442 BOWMAN, Ainsley                     F   1991  ASC  BSC   422.17    396.47    572.67
   30380 BOWMAN, Michelle                    F   1989  ASC  BSC    87.22 F   87.91 F  175.29               225406
   11706 BRAY, Helena                        F   1988  SPR  SPR   112.26    111.65 F  183.07               225385
    4916 BROUGHTON, Aimee                    F   1987  DRA  CAR   219.11 F  278.06    839.99               225336
   30355 BRUCE, Kim                          F   1990  SSC        120.65 F  105.85 F  183.99               225431
   30147 BRYSON, Danielle                    F   1988  SSC  RAV    76.98     76.74    160.22               225371
   17686 BUCHANAN, Alexandra                 F   1994  BSA        489.22    386.36    845.94
   14872 BULLEN, Julia                       F   1989  K          242.01    223.76    306.35               225417
   30724 BURDEN, Ella                        F   1993  BSC
   30734 BURNS, Erin                         F   1994  MSC
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren                      F   1990       STS   160.13    197.53    332.55               225436
   30289 CAMPBELL, Isla                      F   1990  SSC        353.79    324.45    340.75
   30531 CAMPBELL, Jessica                   F   1992  CSC        463.66
   30001 CAMPBELL, Katie                     F   1985  SSC
   13002 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy             F   1988  SSP  SSP   239.79    275.41                         225388
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah            F   1954  SSP  SSP
   13530 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie        F   1990  SSP  SSP   258.49    307.99                         225450
   14965 CANBY, Harriet                      F   1991       SUR
   17196 CAREW, Joanna                       F   1993  SPR  SPR   395.67    400.03    622.34
   13328 CASTERTON, Amy                      F   1989  SPR  SPR   232.38 F  248.31 F  361.15               225415
   14788 CHEW, Alice                         F   1994       TOQ
   12598 CLIFFORD, Abby                      F   1990  DRA  TEL   235.32    203.47    274.34               225437
   30068 CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                  F   1986  SSC
   13143 COHEN, Alice                        F   1988  K          258.51 F  231.15    742.88               225386
   13142 COHEN, Emma                         F   1989  K          454.50    509.81   1040.03               225409
   14783 COLLERTON, Eleanor                  F   1994  RAV  RAV   571.25    522.62
   30628 CURRAN, Stephanie                   F   1993  BSC
   12536 DALTON, Eleanor                     F   1989  SLP  SLP   141.97 F  134.29 F  684.64               225403
   17738 DELACAVE, Emilie                    F   1994  K
   14986 DENDLE, Mollie                      F   1993       WYC
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty                       F   1992  SPR  SPR   264.30    288.74    462.93
   30447 DRUMMOND, Mairi                     F   1993  SSC
   30545 DRUMMOND-HAY, Lucy                  F   1989  SSC        246.80 F  279.13 F  995.83               225408
   30396 DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                 F   1986  SSC        247.27 F  198.90    308.25               225350
   13218 DUGGAN, Rebecca                     F   1989  SPR  SPR   208.35 F  210.43 F  846.02               225402
   30674 DUNLOP, Becky                       F   1994  SSC
   17399 DUPRAZ, Caroline                    F   1991  DHO        413.79    394.67    446.01
   17396 DUPRAZ, Isabelle                    F   1992  DHO        365.40    368.37    403.63
   30687 ECCLES, Jillian                     F   1994  MSC
   13795 ELLIOTT, Lauren                     F   1991  K    PND   393.97    352.43    589.50
   12855 EMERTON, Alexandra                  F   1989  SPR  SPR   158.49 F  159.77 F  213.19               225414
   13711 ESPINOSA, Stephanie                 F   1993  SPR  XSC   342.79    313.12    453.77
   13765 EVANS, Charlotte                    F   1991  K    BGR   312.77    241.23    324.29
   13766 EVANS, Emily                        F   1994  K    BGR   275.70    261.25    472.41
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega                   F   1990  DRA  ARW    66.64 F   82.06    150.00               225428
   30721 FERGUSSON, Ashley                   F   1994  BSC
   17215 FIELL, Clementine                   F   1992  SPR  SPR             642.25
   13616 FINDLAY, Christine                  F   1987  WYC  WYC    99.07 F  147.97 F  231.56               225339
   14096 FRANCIS-VENEZIA, Elizabeth          F   1991  DHO  DHO   235.53    189.87    257.26
   13655 FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie               F   1989  K    XSC   237.37    237.88 F  854.75               225407
   14942 FREEZE, Danielle                    F   1990       BRO
   17699 FRENCH, Sophie                      F   1994                       279.55    449.70
   14952 GARDEN, Charlotte                   F   1989       NOR
   14953 GARDEN, Laura                       F   1991       NOR
   30500 GARDINER, Carla                     F   1989  BSA  SSC   289.32    121.12 F  186.16               225401
   13242 GARWOOD, Hannah                     F   1992  DHO        224.02    199.29    281.94
   11261 GASH, Monica                        F   1988  DHO  XSC   176.12    198.29    262.71               225374
   14566 GEORGE, Leanne                      F   1990  BSA        284.04    254.98    404.87               225438
   30699 GIBB, Fiona                         F   1994  BSC
   14346 GIBB, Stephanie                     F   1993  BSA  MED
   30611 GIBSON, Fiona                       F   1993  SSC        293.06    353.19    416.68
   14915 GILBERTSON, Rebecca                 F   1988       LIO
   17599 GILLINGS, Zoe                       F   1985
   30072 GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                F   1984  SSC  MUC   251.26    282.83    427.72               225258
   41007 GODDARD, Emily                      F   1987  DRA  GLO   304.66    337.49   1198.91               225335
   30076 GODLEY, Cheryl                      F   1986  CSC        276.55    307.88    518.06               225312
   17501 GORDON-LEE, Harriet                 F   1990  XSC                  433.18
   17747 GOULD, Charlotte                    F   1992       TEL
   13814 GREENHALGH, Eloise                  F   1993  SPR  SPR   318.55    275.10    483.42
   12355 GREGORY, Jenna                      F   1987  K    VIK   265.06    264.24    807.58               225337
   17687 GRIFFITHS, Jessica                  F   1988  K    ASR             469.66                         225449
   30633 GUEST, Charlie                      F   1993  SSC        323.45    373.62
   30663 GUMLEY, Jenny                       F   1994  MSC
   30643 HALL, Hazel                         F   1993  MSC
   30253 HALL, Lynsey                        F   1989  ASC  BSC   126.45 F  111.44 F  216.87               225418
    4850 HARRIS, Gemma                       F   1988  DRA  CAR    96.98 F   94.69 F  165.74               225378
   30665 HARRISON, Rebecca                   F   1993  ASC  LSR
   14001 HARTE, Natalia                      F   1992  SPR  SPR   280.59    238.82    372.74
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty                     F   1991  K    CAR   244.27    267.43    357.91
    9536 HEAD, Katrina                       F   1984  SPR  SPR    87.82     69.55 F   48.76    127.27 F   225256
   30741 HENDRY, Iona                        F   1992  SSC
   12729 HILL, Kayleigh                      F   1988  SSP        113.92 F  106.97 F  380.82               225379
   17192 HODKINSON, Toni                     F   1993             289.11    245.30    401.16
   30522 HOLLOWAY, Sophie                    F   1992  MUC
   30296 HOPE, Amanda                        F   1988  SSC  BSC   360.07              982.09
   30295 HOPE, Kirsty                        F   1991  SSC  BSC   293.83    509.28
   30294 HOPE, Michelle                      F   1989  SSC  BSC   252.37    367.43    831.74               225421
   11014 HOWES, Sarah                        F   1985       RAV   165.06    196.75    356.40 F             225286
   13840 HUGHES, Rachel                      F   1992  SSP  PND   289.42    290.85    375.69
   14351 JESSE, Charlotte                    F   1994  BSA  WYC   321.77    297.73    497.35
   11131 JUBB, Alexandra                     F   1978  K    WYC   421.58    386.04    586.91    880.34     225202
   17489 KAHVE, Anais                        F   1992  K    SUR   505.85    447.66
   30713 KERR, Victoria                      F   1994  MSC
   17690 KIRK, Rachael                       F   1994  KND  KND   471.47    403.56
   13793 KNOWLES, Hannah                     F   1991  DRA  PND   253.10    273.26    445.66
    3772 KOCHALSKI, Louise                   F   1982  GDN  SSC   179.58    152.57    175.79    229.32     225212
   17737 KOLTHAMMER, Katie                   F   1992  VIK  VIK
   14207 KYNOCH, Heidi                       F   1989  SSP  RAV   272.80    257.18    812.53               225413
   14559 LINLEY, Natassja                    F   1993  BSA  GLO   446.92    424.57
   14901 LUCK, Georgia                       F   1992       BRO
   14900 LUCK, Stacey                        F   1989       BRO
   30630 MACDONALD, Eilidh                   F   1991  BSC        404.17
   30681 MACDONALD, Mhairi                   F   1993  MSC
   14806 MACEY, Abbie                        F   1994       XSC   381.94    341.07
   30351 MACFIE, Catriona                    F   1990  ASC        266.52    203.48 F  332.70               225434
   30207 MACGREGOR, Caitlin                  F   1988  CSC        318.39    318.61                         225387
   30142 MACGREGOR, Kirsten                  F   1987  CSC        179.20    165.22   1125.08               225353
   30024 MACGREGOR, Mhairi                   F   1985  CSC        265.01    176.82    304.36               225287
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F   1992  SSC        253.00    205.78    304.96
   17357 MANLEY, Sarah                       F   1993  SSP        562.68    441.72
   13260 MASHITER, Jenny                     F   1990  K    PND   111.13 F  125.91 F  214.33               225430
   30651 MCCOOK, Hannah                      F   1993  CSC        402.88
   14752 MCDONALD, Emily-Rose                F   1991  RAV  RAV   447.08    453.44
   17724 MCFADDEN, Katherine`                F   1992  K          379.94
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F   1990  SSC  ASC   201.44 F  206.27 F  317.80               225447
    3116 MCKENNA, Lesley                     F   1974  CSC        208.22    195.87    262.12   1336.44     225029
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F   1990  SSC        117.88 F  103.70 F  266.11               225432
   14768 MCMAHON, Abigail                    F   1991  K          239.11    182.47    236.86
    4989 MCSHERA, Kate                       F   1988  SCI        330.49 F  293.32 F                       275016
   41197 MCSHERA, Lisa                       F   1992  SCI        391.36    385.27
   30554 MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                   F   1990  GLA
   11399 MEARNS, Carolyn                     F   1988  RAV  TSD   671.27    863.36
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley                      F   1986  RAV  RAV   268.50    361.97   1209.58               225366
   14898 MERCER, Charlotte                   F   1994       NOR
   14102 METTER, Clara                       F   1993  DHO
   30661 MILLICAN, Sarah                     F   1994  SSC        424.67    399.83    654.23
   30517 MORAN, Alexandria                   F   1992  SSC        299.11    308.89    518.50
   13633 MORRIS, Roberta                     F   1990  K          256.55    256.11    398.96
   30667 MORRIS, Sarah                       F   1994  ASC
   30673 MORRISON, Jill                      F   1991  MUC
   13137 MURPHY, Alice                       F   1990  K    WYC   312.20    311.86    463.68               225440
   13775 MURPHY, Emily                       F   1993  K    WYC   474.33    473.85
   30595 NELSON, Bryony                      F   1991  SSC        391.94    650.93
   30730 NELSON, Helen                       F   1994  SSC
   11944 NEWMAN, Lucy                        F   1979  SC   HEM   348.99 F  441.86                         225422
   30639 NIMMO, Rachel                       F   1992  GSC
   17472 NOBLE, Kay-Louise                   F   1993       LIO
   30284 NORTON, Emma                        F   1989  SSC         95.10 F   85.23 F  163.82               225405
   30466 NORTON, Sarah                       F   1991  SSC        234.52    278.57    308.95
   30709 NOYES, Eilidh                       F   1992  SSC
   30305 OGILVIE, Nicola                     F   1990  MSC  SSC
    8273 ONDRUSZ, Mary                       F   1958  BRO  BRO   400.44    410.54                         225400
   10773 O'NEILL, Rebecca                    F   1987  SPR  SPR    69.81 F   95.01 F  135.18               225326
   14779 OPZOOMER, Alyssa                    F   1994  BSA
   12119 OVENDEN, Stephanie                  F   1989  SLP  SLP    96.87 F  106.10 F  637.13               225404
   13454 PALFREY, Elizabeth                  F   1991  BSA  VIK   209.07    188.18    289.42
   14383 PARKER, Hannah                      F   1989  DRA  SHK   178.60    223.93 F  986.24               225410
   14381 PARKER, Heidi                       F   1991  DRA  SHK   312.58    314.94    574.01
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                      F   1993  DRA  SHK   360.04    389.91
   13123 PARMENTER, Lois                     F   1990  SPR  SPR   274.71    278.81    444.11               225439
   30749 PATTERSON, Aileen                   F   1993  SSC
   17374 PEACE, Katharine                    F   1994  DHO  RAV   385.80    300.87    543.20
   14342 PEACOCK, Jessica                    F   1991  DRA  GLO   513.85    519.87
   14686 PEEL, Lucy                          F   1992  BSA  GLO   350.93    370.25    586.48
   13138 PELTON, Catherine                   F   1989  DHO        296.47    201.11    775.51               225452
   11450 PHILLIPS, Carly                     F   1989  K    VIK   179.74    309.84    745.12               225411
   30111 PIPER, Melissa                      F   1987  SSC  CSC    58.63     62.78 F   93.75               225329
   12806 PLANK, Jennifer                     F   1986  DRA  NOR   303.90    465.93                         225348
   17412 POCOCK, Elena                       F   1993  K          525.35    471.90    635.57
   17413 POCOCK, Emily                       F   1992  K    SUR   439.38    384.16    609.50
   30420 POLLEY, Danielle                    F   1991  MUC  BSA   181.28    204.34    224.94
   30520 PRINCE, Heather                     F   1992  GDN  SSC   277.83    242.21    396.56
   11929 PRINCE, Kerri                       F   1988  RAV  RAV   378.04    369.45                         225390
   11603 PRINCE, Shanna                      F   1986       HEM   100.49    114.05    863.62               225317
   13513 QUAILE, Michelle                    F   1987             176.56 F  151.93    251.86               225325
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne                    F   1990             273.62    192.18 F  226.68               225433
   31370 READMAN, Sophie                     F   1988  ASC         73.61 F   84.73 F  137.94               225373
   41411 REID, Judy                          F   1960  XSC        693.87    504.66
   30452 RENNIE, Amanda                      F   1991  ASC  SSC   216.45    184.08    258.12
   30672 RENTON, Alice                       F   1994  SSC
   30173 RENTON, Jennifer                    F   1988  SSC        188.69    188.06    360.34               225372
   30132 ROBB, Claire                        F   1987  ASC  SSC    94.79 F   78.26 F   83.90    143.97     225330
   30387 ROBERTSON, Joanna                   F   1990  SSC        266.27    259.43    299.17               225444
   30099 ROSS, Gail                          F   1988  GSS        157.54    570.15    798.24               225392
   30469 ROSS, Susan                         F   1992  GSC        361.73
   13544 RUSSELL-HENRY, Louisa               F   1991  DHO        203.14    180.21    262.53
   13545 RUSSELL-HENRY, Lucy                 F   1993  DHO        328.01    472.48    564.76
   11126 RYDING, Joanna                      F   1988  K    PND    80.88 F   79.01 F  224.75               225382
   14582 SASSOON, Sasha                      F   1990  K          276.25    237.32    277.42               225441
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F   1986              82.18 F   65.66 F  135.49    202.90     225315
   17093 SEEL, Annabel                       F   1987  K          269.47    256.54                         225412
    3984 SHARP, Lynn                         F   1985  ASC  MUC    41.49 F   47.20     53.45     96.14     225276
   14215 SHORROCK, Sarah                     F   1992  BSA  VIK   318.30    332.03    460.26
   12357 SIMONDS, Francesca                  F   1990  BSA  WYC    96.42 F  110.88 F  195.49               225429
   17188 SIMS-ROBINSON, Rebecca              F   1990  SPR  SPR   254.27    314.35 F  461.06               225451
   13483 SLATER, Harriet                     F   1990  BSA  XSC   208.37    191.41    230.98               225445
   30321 SMART, Katherine                    F   1987  CSC  SSC    99.51     96.04 F  158.83               225352
   30748 SMITH, Caroline                     F   1991  GDN                  877.16
   17377 SMITH, Harriet                      F   1991  DHO        436.04    354.79    507.69
   30695 SMITH, Katerine                     F   1993  SSC
   17378 SMITH, Stephanie                    F   1991  DHO        497.42    540.46    753.57
   13615 SOLE, Michelle                      F   1987  ASC        111.35 F  101.79 F  153.10               225338
   14638 SOLE, Nicola                        F   1990       BSA   164.30    130.87 F  178.72               225443
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F   1991  DRA  NOR   185.61    179.01    312.36
   10206 STIRK, Michelle                     F   1979       RAV   289.71    328.54    580.30               225201
   17734 TANT, Emilie                        F   1992       HEM   509.04    349.93
   10877 TAYLOR, Erica                       F   1986  DHO        110.66 F   75.51 F  102.52    222.34     225307
   17702 TAYLOR, Imogen                      F   1994  SPR  SPR   443.60    367.81    491.50
   41070 THELWELL, Alice                     F   1987  DRA  ARW   170.31 F  194.42    878.90               225332
   41195 THOMAS, Jeni                        F   1993  DRA  CAR   420.88    401.56
   12024 THOMAS, Louise                      F   1988  SPR  SPR    74.52 F   73.05 F  226.38               225384
   12854 THOMAS-JACKSON, Alessia             F   1993  SC   WYC   257.01    226.01    365.20
   14110 THOMPSON, Rebecca                   F   1994  XSC  XSC   462.84    511.45    795.60
   30704 THOMSON, Kirsty                     F   1990  CSC
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F   1986  ASC         49.06 F   39.58 F   51.90     88.28     225308
   30624 TILLEY, Alex                        F   1993  GDN  SSC   282.55    249.81
   30653 TILLEY, Rachel                      F   1991  GDN                  366.80
   30424 TINKLER, Rachel                     F   1991  ASC  SSC   223.00    215.57    385.28
   30742 TULLOCH, Lara                       F   1994  SSC
    5480 TURNOCK, Kerry                      F   1972       GRV             494.57                         225448
   17276 VAN DE WIEL, Piera                  F   1994  BSA  XSC   482.18    407.53    719.40
   30188 VAUGHAN, Stephanie                  F   1983  SSC         54.21 F   43.81 F  211.59    363.00     225244
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                       F   1988       GLO   287.84    356.41                         225394
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                       F   1963  SC   BAS   328.10    376.33    475.07               225239
   30726 WARDLE, Bryony                      F   1994  ASC
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire                    F   1991  SC   NOR   376.44    376.26
   17010 WHISTLER, Clare                     F   1991       SUR
   30245 WHITE, Erica                        F   1985  DHO  ASC   142.15    123.99    168.02               225278
   30246 WHITE, Jean                         F   1985  DHO  ASC    85.08     81.12    101.50               225279
   30273 WHITELAW, Jennifer                  F   1989  ASC  MUC   536.96    521.23
   12720 WIGMAN, Emma                        F   1987  KND  KND   103.54 F  161.80 F                       225362
   14700 WILLIAMS, Alice                     F   1992  BSA  GLO   488.58    508.62
   14960 WILLIAMSON, Jordan                  F   1994  SC   HEM
   17286 WILLIS, Katie                       F   1993  K    SUR   518.71    470.00
    3981 WOOD, Laura                         F   1985  ASC        139.54    122.67    256.63               225298
   12521 WORRALL, Sophie                     F   1988  RAV  LIO   327.07    362.08   1062.96               225395
   13258 WRIGHT, Hannah                      F   1990  BSA  XSC   164.13    162.05    179.28               225442
   17171 WYLD, Rachel                        F   1991  K    K     262.50    224.10    272.79
  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH       FISNO
 
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                     M   1992  SPR  SPR   252.07    306.08    374.57
   13052 ADCOCK, Jamie                       M   1989  DRA  ARW   264.80    289.25 F  888.20               220819
   14870 ALDER-COX, Adam                     M   1992  KND  KND   434.69    398.08
   30692 ALLAN, Mark                         M   1994  BSC        623.13
   12571 ALLDRIDGE, James                    M   1988  SPR  SPR   260.22    370.76    737.87               220770
   14038 ALLEN, Oliver                       M   1990  BSA  XSC   274.13    265.31    369.66               220879
   30702 ALLISON, Robert                     M   1994  SSC
   14152 AMBROSE, Ross                       M   1991  SSP        278.15    271.32    370.88
   17429 AMOS, Aaron                         M   1991       SOU   446.98    500.40
   30736 ANDERSON, Craig                     M   1989  BSC
   30682 ANDERSON, Greg                      M   1993  MUC
   12221 ARMSTRONG, Colin                    M   1988  SC   EXD   187.34    189.07 F  251.79               220782
   14712 ASKEW, David                        M   1993  K    BGR   331.05    332.72    578.29
   12749 ATTRILL, Mark                       M   1988  DHO        254.12    326.53    702.88               220791
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                     M   1990  BSA  NOR   121.23 F  150.00    150.00               220874
   30646 BALL, Elliot                        M   1994  ASC
   14308 BANNISTER, Harry                    M   1991       TOQ   353.11    380.14    527.48
   30222 BANNON, Ross                        M   1988  ASC  SSC   257.57 F  237.99 F                       220846
   30613 BARCROFT, David                     m   1993  MUC        329.04    371.30    479.84
   30701 BARKER, Alexander                   M   1994  SSC        369.18    331.66    602.46
   11078 BARKER, Ashley                      M   1987       XSC   197.77    184.49 F  231.70               220699
   17697 BARLOW, Benedict                    M   1994  DHO        387.50    349.86
   13868 BATES, Daniel                       M   1985       OVL                                            220786
    3214 BAXTER, Alain                       M   1973  CSC          8.74 F   25.74 F  205.13    228.86     220044
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M   1981  CSC         12.28     26.95 F   55.93 F  132.18     220083
   17718 BAYNES, Rory                        M   1992  SSP        581.45    510.62
    9702 BEARDSLEY, Ryan                     M   1981  K    ARW   102.52    145.62    208.90    249.57     220085
   30046 BEATON, Campbell                    M   1986  ASC        103.17    106.17 F  127.06    190.84 F   220644
   11459 BECK, Christopher                   M   1989  LIO  LIO                                            220917
   14740 BECKETT, Simon                      M   1990  SC   NOR   319.35    441.38    342.20               220889
   13247 BELL, Gregg                         M   1990       RAV   343.12    415.37    534.12               220912
   14358 BENNER, Christopher                 M   1989  NOR  NOR   348.64    441.96    953.14               220845
   13599 BERGLAS, Richard                    M   1957                                                      220741
   10721 BERRY, Daniel                       M   1986              41.01 F   66.10 F  101.32 F   90.70 F   220888
   13518 BLACK, Dominic                      M   1989  K          229.71    243.53 F  333.18    287.24     220820
   30735 BLACKIE, Andrew                     M   1994  SSC
   30544 BLACKIE, Greig                      M   1992  MSC
   30615 BONALLO, Kyle                       M   1993  SSC
   30539 BONALLO, Ross                       M   1991  SSC        516.06
   13065 BOOTHROYD, Dean                     M   1975
   14294 BOWMAN, Matthew                     M   1993       XSC
   41199 BRADLEY, Matthew                    M   1987  WEA  STS   219.07    262.45    261.72               220702
   30562 BRATTEN, Michael                    M   1991  BSC
   30733 BRATTEN, Steven                     M   1994  BSC
   41171 BREAM, David                        M   1992  K    SDC   322.72    340.60    528.37
   13215 BRETON, Jack                        M   1992  BSA        171.12    181.97    237.20
   13216 BRETON, Raife                       M   1990  BSA        194.47    177.81 F  264.19               220907
   17332 BROOKES, Philip                     M   1993       SOU
   13644 BROWN, Harry                        M   1991  K    XSC   191.37    168.27    184.12
   17287 BRUCE, Callum                       M   1991  RAV  RAV
   30048 BRUCE, Jas                          M   1986  SSC         56.71     69.81 F  134.19    119.59     220646
   10091 BRUTON, Matthew                     M   1985             148.90    130.69 F  275.21               220604
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                       M   1989  SPR         95.09 F  106.13 F  574.15               220821
   30077 BRYDEN, Christopher                 M   1986  CSC  ASC   276.67    326.47    481.05               220651
   30146 BRYSON, Scott                       M   1985  SSC  RAV    41.51     92.08    115.05               220605
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                      M   1989  K          178.21    222.82 F  327.55               220847
   30725 BURDEN, Alastair                    M   1992  BSC
   13130 BURROWS, Samuel                     M   1984       STS   166.30    140.58 F                       220721
   14189 BURTON, James                       M   1987  SSP        418.64    390.23                         220788
   12303 CADMAN, Denis                       M   1962  WEA  STS
   12971 CADMAN, Piers                       M   1991       STS   298.65    399.37    646.82
   12802 CALVERT, Peter                      M   1988  DRA  ASR   217.71    236.90 F  726.62               220771
   30528 CAMERON, James                      M   1992  MUC
   30686 CAMERON, Scott                      M   1993  MSC
   30251 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M   1989  CSC  MUC   670.32   1085.52
   14697 CAMPBELL, Angus                     M   1994  BSA  BSA   395.97    328.98    588.78
   30201 CAMPBELL, Calum                     M   1988  DHO        119.11     95.69 F  122.17 F  130.19     220769
   14698 CAMPBELL, Colin                     M   1992  BSA  BSA   350.54    379.43    484.29
   30114 CAMPBELL, John                      M   1987  SSC        103.23 F   88.59 F  172.71               220737
   30745 CAMPBELL, Max                       M   1993  ASC
   14226 CAREW, Laurence                     M   1990  SPR  SPR   259.19 F  252.47 F  373.85               270044
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                 M   1991  BSA  XSC   361.74    373.32    470.28
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                    M   1993  BSA  XSC   366.73    393.12    505.58
   13146 CHAN, Christopher                   M   1989  DHO        186.13 F  209.15 F  563.05               220818
   12452 CHAN, Olivier                       M   1986  DHO        161.05    143.44    149.30               220660
   13362 CHEW, Jack                          M   1992       TOQ   296.92    331.54    383.90
   14693 CLATWORTHY, Ben                     M   1992  K          490.85    407.88    576.76
   12899 CLOUGH, Frankie                     M   1990  DHO        183.94 F  154.10 F  211.51               220877
   10305 CLOUGH, Freddie                     M   1986  DHO         51.94     78.28 F  218.57 F             220645
   10213 CLOUGH, Thomas                      M   1983  DHO  DHO    59.03    118.02    790.21               220533
   14782 COLLERTON, Joe                      M   1992  RAV  RAV   558.13    557.71
   17563 COLLINS, Rory                       M   1991  K          421.11    478.79
   12182 COLYER, Michael                     M   1989  K    SOU    99.57 F  118.54 F  207.68               220822
   17300 CONNERY, Gary                       M   1969       WYC                                            220911
   14561 CONSTANDUROS, Max                   M   1988  K          208.59    207.07 F  790.13               220785
   30585 CORBETT, Declan                     M   1991  SSC
   12864 COUPE, Richard                      M   1985  K    NOR   104.40     95.25    155.21               220627
   30635 COWIE, Hector                       M   1993  CSC        406.68
   13751 CRAGGS, Harry                       M   1992  DHO        279.30    282.84    375.82
   13276 CRANE, George                       M   1990       STS   397.65    448.71
   30732 CRANSTON, Jake                      M   1993  GDN
    4742 CRAWFORD, Andrew                    M   1987  DRA  SWN   235.39    236.85    842.94               220712
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M   1987  BSC  GDN    58.51     43.22 F   71.87 F   94.74     220695
   13669 CRAWFORD, Nicholas                  M   1991  BSA  MED   262.75    256.96    503.87
   17375 CROSS, Robert                       M   1993             546.50    588.74
    3789 CRUICKSHANK, Roger                  M   1982  GDN         68.62     30.16 F   22.71 F   32.45 F   220489
   13255 CUMBERLIDGE, Michael                M   1990  SC   WYC   270.59    340.21    368.89               220891
   30680 CUMMING, Ross                       M   1990  MUC
   30569 CURRAN, David                       M   1992  BSC
   17725 CURRIE, Charles                     M   1991  BSA
   30607 DAKERS, Martyn                      M   1992  CSC        370.87    401.60
   14645 D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                  M   1992  K          381.81    334.20    452.93
   13371 DANBURY, Bruce                      M   1990       TOQ   302.14    361.43 F                       220910
   17351 DANNATT, Timothy                    M   1994  DRA  GLO
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew                      M   1988  SSP  BOW   305.26    317.65    416.14               220789
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew                      M   1992  DRA  SLP   286.80    360.76    577.42
   41092 DAVIES, Colin                       M   1992  DRA  CAR   394.09    406.76
   14212 DELACAVE, Henry                     M   1992  K          348.52    303.91    350.80
   17366 DENNING, Max                        M   1991  BSA        416.72    343.08    500.27
   41102 DENT NEVILLE, Stephen               M   1990  SCI        446.51    370.09 F                       270038
   17239 DENTON, Christian                   M   1989  DHO        418.30    479.61
   17474 DIMES, Zachary                      M   1992  SLP  SLP   456.98    505.45
   12612 DIXON, Christopher                  M   1990  SPR  SPR   208.76 F  232.46    322.08               220883
   12358 DOW, Alexander                      M   1986  WYC  WYC   394.35    286.65                         220839
   30427 DOWNIE, Iain                        M   1991  SSC        385.53
   14253 DOXEY, Richard                      M   1992       DHO   406.70    369.85    472.75
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                       M   1986  K    WYC    36.35     47.82 F   67.80 F   88.84     220656
   30464 DRUMMOND, Craig                     M   1989  CSC        467.00
   30446 DRUMMOND, Malcolm                   M   1991  SSC
   30463 DRUMMOND, Ross                      M   1991  CSC        405.69
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                  M   1985  DHO  BRO    88.04 F   92.27 F  182.02 F  305.86     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                 M   1987  DHO         84.72 F   73.47 F  173.75 F  392.79     220697
   30598 DUNCAN, Alastair                    M   1989  CSC        539.99
   30603 DUNCAN, Ewan                        M   1992  CSC        309.02
   30541 DUNCAN, Scott                       M   1993  CSC        335.18
   13631 DYKE, Gregory                       M   1984             140.54    105.41 F  169.23 F  286.43     220668
   30722 EASDALE, Alan                       M   1988  BSC
   41398 EDWARDS, Alex                       M   1992  CAR
   11003 EDWARDS, James                      M   1984  DHO         29.89     32.59     58.15    116.61     220564
    6389 EGER, Justin                        M   1979       RAV  1784.58   1606.67   2991.75
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M   1991  SPR  XSC   231.22    250.62    306.34
   14185 EVANS, Daniel                       M   1993  RAV  RAV   297.79    283.03    516.52
   12595 EVANS, Gregory                      M   1989  SPR  SPR   157.20 F  150.41 F  274.76               220817
   12790 EVANS, Jack                         M   1991  BSA  K     153.27    172.24    218.14
   14958 FAIL, Robert                        M   1993  SPR  SPR             468.73
   12872 FAIRBROTHER, Edmund                 M   1988  DHO        310.48    270.24    738.69               220796
   30429 FILSELL, James                      M   1991  BSA  SSC   218.49    196.16    237.86
   17106 FISH, Jonathan                      M   1990  K          400.56    370.63    403.68               220906
   17393 FISHER, Christopher                 M   1989  LIO
   30729 FLETCHER, Charles                   M   1993  CSC
   14662 FLINDALL, Alastair                  M   1991  DRA  SHK   309.92    409.01
   17659 FLOWERS, Andrew                     M   1965
   30693 FORREST, Crawford                   M   1994  BSC
   14390 FOSTER, James                       M   1989       LIO   209.18    186.91 F                       220855
   10975 FRANCIS, Thomas                     M   1984       SHK   163.67    174.55    224.58 F             220681
   13838 FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus               M   1992  K    XSC   452.01    415.17    635.44
   17336 FRENCH, James                       M   1992             363.02    284.34    361.32
   13621 FURNESS, Michael                    M   1988  DRA  SHK   154.94    183.27 F  899.51               220823
   41361 GALLAGHER, Hubert                   M   1994  SCI
    4795 GARDNER, Philip                     M   1989  SLP        326.13    364.62    920.44               220824
   12522 GASH, Richard                       M   1991       XSC   389.01    420.36    632.78
   11525 GELLATLY, Adam                      M   1987  K           80.66 F  123.40 F  617.10               220723
   12123 GEYER, Jai                          M   1990  TOQ  TOQ   193.77    276.49    223.51               220908
   30700 GIBB, Charles                       M   1967  BSC
   17468 GIBB, Jim                           M   1961       MED
   13222 GIBBS, Samuel                       M   1990  BSA        222.46    231.49    292.75               220885
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                      M   1990  SSC        230.00    197.41 F  449.51               220893
   30720 GILLIES, Philip                     M   1991  BSC
   30071 GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith             M   1982  SSC  MUC   173.49    169.07    249.71               220510
   30235 GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador             M   1988  SSC  MUC   244.36    234.75    659.39               220767
   30073 GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan              M   1986  SSC  MUC    64.19     53.87 F   70.83 F  114.99 F   220647
   30016 GODLEY, Keith                       M   1985  CSC        195.89    228.24    343.83               220613
   14269 GOODLASS, Sam                       M   1991  DRA  SHK   344.63    367.87
   14590 GOREV, Konstantin                   M   1990  K                    396.55    574.61
   17532 GOWER, Jack                         M   1994  SPR  SPR   343.34    334.73    484.37
   17001 GREENFIELD, Josh                    M   1993  XSC  SOU
   14809 GREENFIELD, Max                     M   1994  BSA  XSC   401.59    322.23
   12946 GREENWOOD, James                    M   1990  DHO  ASR   226.33    181.09 F  269.65               220904
   30621 GRIFFIN, Benjamin                   M   1993  SSC
   30371 GRIFFIN, Maurice                    M   1990  SSC
   14245 GRIFFITHS, Christopher              M   1990  BSA  SOU   228.42    161.51 F  201.37 F             220878
   12834 GRIFFITHS, Hugo                     M   1990  SLP  SLP   165.98 F  182.28 F  290.11               220880
   30258 GRYCZKA, David                      M   1989  GSC        296.10    814.43                         220825
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M   1992  SSC        237.97    266.70    427.09
   30703 GUTHRIE, Sam                        M   1993  SSC
   13140 HACKETT, Luke                       M   1989  DHO  DHO   273.76    294.45 F  355.39               220842
   30670 HADDEN, Craig                       M   1992  MUC
   17195 HAJIZADEH-KAFFASH, Davod            M   1993  XSC  XSC   483.32    494.88
   41273 HALES, Robert                       M   1960  DRA  CAR                                            220859
   41182 HALES, Thomas                       M   1990  DRA  CAR   371.35    304.56                         220899
   17511 HALL, Andrew                        M   1994  TOQ  TOQ
   13125 HALL, Benn                          M   1990  DRA  ARW   116.37    111.51 F  309.57               220875
   17512 HALL, Daniel                        M   1993  TOQ  TOQ
    7520 HALL, Philip                        M   1959       BAS   682.77    793.91    907.17
   30747 HANSON, Anders                      M   1992  SSC
   13918 HARRIS, George                      M   1992  SPR  SPR   309.29    307.69    465.99
    4849 HARRIS, Philip                      M   1985  DRA  CAR   113.48    140.14 F  419.47               220615
    3940 HARRISON, David                     M   1984  ASC         49.39     47.84 F  131.78    112.06     220567
    4777 HATCHER, David                      M   1985  K    CAR   234.89    243.62    570.40               220616
    4890 HATCHER, Michael                    M   1985  K    CAR   168.79    192.71 F  627.28               220617
    5013 HEATH, John                         M   1944  SC   OVL
   12972 HEAVERSEDGE, Antony                 M   1987  DRA  SHK    79.68    109.71 F  698.54               220704
   17078 HELLIWELL, Steven                   M   1994       LIO
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M   1989  ASC  SSC   138.40    129.72 F  226.55               220826
   14744 HENNINGS, Alexander                 M   1991  DHO                  318.87
   13254 HENSON, Billy                       M   1990       BSA   261.40    245.34    343.48
   13879 HIGHET, Callum                      M   1989  KND  KND   194.92    256.31 F  793.70               220850
   13881 HIRST, Alister                      M   1988       KND   503.40    413.86                         220800
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M   1965       RAV   357.08                                   220691
    4948 HOLBOURN, Alasdair                  M   1989  DRA  CAR   319.88    295.97   1005.78               220827
   12513 HOLDAWAY, Daniel                    M   1986  DRA  WYC   180.95    271.88    801.99               220657
   30249 HOLLOWAY, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC        447.74
   30248 HOLLOWAY, James                     M   1987  MUC        477.57
   14677 HOOK, Cameron                       M   1993  XSC  XSC   328.03    309.73    597.36
   14100 HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                 M   1992  BSA        327.62    290.86    555.44
    8820 HOTHERSALL, Paul                    M   1978  LIO  PND   259.18    255.97    500.16    412.10     220343
   11015 HOWES, Simon                        M   1987       RAV   163.77    197.00    205.21               220708
   30666 HOWIESON, Connor                    M   1994  SSC
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M   1984  SC   HEM    72.74    111.49    302.29               220568
   17500 HUTCHINGS, Adam                     M   1991  K    PND   404.00    405.34
   30708 HUTTON, Neil                        M   1982  CSC
   30688 JACKSON, James                      M   1993  SFS
   30326 JACOBS, Blair                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   160.73 F  152.38 F  894.56               220841
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M   1989  SSC        185.53    159.22 F  677.50               220828
   17388 JARROLD, Thomas                     M   1993  BSA  NOR   351.11    346.51    536.35
   41124 JEAL, Alex                          M   1990  DRA  GLO   257.21    290.98    371.22               220887
   13731 JESSE, Ben                          M   1990  XSC  WYC   290.92    328.98    489.48               220898
   14276 JESSE, Zak                          M   1994  BSA  XSC   328.16    351.71    705.49
   12537 JOHN, Christopher                   M   1988  SPR  SPR   100.06 F   94.39    180.91               220775
   30662 JOHN, Lewis                         M   1993  SSC
   13937 JOHNSON, Ian                        M   1978       ARW                                            220896
   14823 JOHNSON, Ross                       M   1990             430.92    329.91    418.19               220913
   30690 JOHNSTON, William                   M   1993  SSC
   30454 JOHNSTONE, Alasdair                 M   1990  BSC        434.98
   11914 KANE, James                         M   1989  DHO  LIO   111.25 F  141.35 F  672.62               220884
   30660 KEDSLIE, Neil                       M   1991  SSC
   41127 KENYON, Thomas                      M   1988  SDC        300.43    328.11                         220864
   30728 KERR, Struan                        M   1994  ASC
   41040 KILDAY, Simon                       M   1987  DRA  CAR   152.97    169.96    851.52               220734
   14755 KING, Adam                          M   1990  RAV  RAV   288.37    254.82 F                       220903
   13812 KIRTON, Joseph                      M   1991  BSA  JNA   291.97    378.15    440.59
   13813 KIRTON, Thomas                      M   1993  BSA  JNA   238.59    244.38    325.55
   17601 KMIOT, Huw                          M   1994  BSA        483.30    453.65    767.26
   12856 KNOCK, James                        M   1990  DRA  BGR   275.38    292.75    430.23               220897
   30069 KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael              M   1986  SSC  GDN    60.91     34.70 F   56.07 F  153.67     220650
   30404 LAIDLAW, Blair                      M   1991  SSC  BSA   234.30    249.22    405.88
   30564 LAING, Kenneth                      M   1992  SSC
    9667 LAMB, Tristan                       M   1980       BRO    90.62    139.37    218.58    185.79     220441
    1980 LARGE, Ian                          M   1974       OVL   288.71    215.04    266.01    329.65     220639
   30671 LATIMER, Garry                      M   1967  MSC
   17139 LAWSON, James                       M   1988  DHO        307.66    437.78                         220838
   30654 LEADBITTER, Nathaniel               M   1992  GDN        424.56    681.12
   13488 LEUZINGER, James                    M   1982              10.32     32.45 F  139.51    197.24     220648
   14833 LIDSTONE, Harry                     M   1993  BSA        524.53    457.15    596.20
   17197 LIND, Andreas                       M   1991  SPR  SPR   291.03    246.97    356.54
   13173 LOMAX, Piers                        M   1989  BSA  SSP   133.97    139.55 F  300.01    215.74     220814
   41353 LYONS, Simon                        M   1993  SC   SCI   368.71    363.35
   30746 MACALLISTER, Calum                  M   1994  GDN                  833.12
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M   1987  GSC  SSC   170.89 F  111.29 F  188.36    296.78     220718
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M   1989  ASC  SSC   104.19     87.49 F  149.88               220829
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M   1987  ASC  SSC    87.95 F   96.24 F  168.15               220726
   30669 MACFIE, Euan                        M   1994  ASC        365.65    360.20    447.91
   30453 MACINTYRE, Donald                   M   1991  CSC        193.46    232.91    281.96
   30259 MACINTYRE, Ruari                    M   1989  CSC        176.18    151.41 F  259.25               220816
   30677 MACKENZIE, Douglas                  M   1992  MSC
   30236 MACKINNON, Fraser                   M   1988  SSC  GSC    95.16    116.16 F  168.27               220768
   30642 MACLEAN, Donald                     M   1990  MSC
   17358 MANLEY, Oliver                      M   1994  SSP        783.16    480.27
   10070 MANLEY, Sean                        M   1980  STS  STS   111.00    153.15    211.40               220654
   30567 MANN, Andrew                        M   1991  GSC
   30629 MANN, Graeme                        M   1991  GSC
    4899 MANNS, William                      M   1985  XSC        148.38    246.79    371.01               220641
   17693 MASON, Harry                        M   1993  BSA
   13650 MASTERMAN, James                    M   1989  SC   WYC   241.03    268.95    337.13               220840
   30117 MATHIESON, Alastair                 M   1987  BSC  GDN    81.13     80.75 F  135.40 F             220713
   30381 MATTHEW, Andrew                     M   1990  ASC        209.59    155.89 F  287.80               220894
   30691 MATTHEW, Ewan                       M   1994  ASC
   30612 MAVOR, Lewis                        M   1993  SSC        293.17    596.80
   30354 MAVOR, Sean                         M   1990  SSC        212.91    178.29 F  416.21               220892
   17369 MCALPINE, Frederick                 M   1993  DHO        461.28    391.84    689.52
   11667 MCCARTHY, Christopher               M   1986  SC   HEM             393.29                         220790
   30712 MCCARTHY, Conor                     M   1994  GDN
   11668 MCCARTHY, Luke                      M   1989  SC   HEM   231.17    306.23 F  818.90               220849
   13374 MCCARTHY, Richard                   M   1990             334.75    247.05    324.39
   17219 MCCAUSLAND, Connor                  M   1989  SC   ULS   348.71    329.06 F                       220861
   30652 MCCOOK, John                        M   1991  CSC        373.13
   14750 MCDONALD, Joseph                    M   1993  RAV  RAV             555.12
   17723 MCFADDEN, Benjamin                  M   1994  K          582.09    561.07    823.33
   30011 MCGHEE, Euan                        M   1985  ASC  SSC   232.16    232.15    347.82               220602
   30717 MCGHEE, Russell                     M   1993  BSC
   30744 MCGOUGAN, Fraser                    M   1992  SSC
   30739 MCGREGOR, Andrew                    M   1991  ASC
   30676 MCINTOSH, David                     M   1994  GDN                  567.30
   17683 MCKECHNIE, Mark                     M   1989                                                      220914
   17089 MCKELVEY, Nicholas                  M   1991  BSA  ULS   405.76    428.80
   30705 MCKILLOP, Kyle                      M   1991  BSC
   30648 MCLENNAN, Callum                    M   1992  GSC        326.84    359.43    596.30
   41054 MCSHERA, Shane                      M   1990  SCI        312.51    307.52 F                       270040
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M   1992  GLA        373.49
   30740 MCWILLIAM, Jamie                    M   1994  CSC
   14101 METTER, James-Henry                 M   1991  DHO        472.06    506.09    611.20
    3525 MICKEL, Finlay                      M   1977  SSC         95.71     42.87     18.60 F    5.96     220228
    3125 MILES, Adrian                       M   1972  ASC        268.84    361.32    482.33               220272
    3126 MILES, Laurence                     M   1970  ASC        386.20    276.35    843.47    584.87     220203
    3827 MILES, Noel                         M   1976  ASC        678.50    262.67    405.93    243.24     220333
   30543 MILLER, Michael                     M   1992  SSC
   14343 MONTGOMERY, Jeffrey                 M   1989  SC         310.62    347.30    902.37               220830
   30719 MORAN, Oscar                        M   1994  BSC
   12860 MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram             M   1986       SPR   155.06    158.29    183.06    246.49     220665
   17714 MORGAN-WILLIAMS, Oliver             M   1991  K          619.72    432.07    840.65
   30089 MORISON, Angus                      M   1980  SSC        159.45     70.10 F   83.15 F   89.65 F   220518
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M   1992  GDN  SSC   208.09    240.38    296.38
   30718 MORRISON, Peter                     M   1993  BSC
   30155 MORTON, Alasdair                    M   1987  ASC        102.74     92.08 F  146.38               220710
   30154 MORTON, Kenneth                     M   1986  ASC  BLG    59.59     55.30 F  137.37 F  117.24 F   220658
   41179 MULLALLY, Matthew                   M   1989  SWN                  546.23
   30594 NELSON, Robert                      M   1992  SSC        332.90    415.81
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                     M   1984       RAV   812.82    789.26
   30716 NICOL, Lewis                        M   1994  BSC
   17383 NILSON-WREDE, Casper                M   1992  SPR  SPR   817.65    329.81
   14252 NISBET, Angus                       M   1993  K          484.17    458.28    567.20
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M   1990  K    CHR   346.91    457.71    303.46               220890
    3923 NOBLE, Andrew                       M   1984  SSC         30.00 F   30.21 F   69.84 F  195.82     220575
    3144 NOBLE, Lorne                        M   1980  SSC        132.40    181.92    202.99    245.54     220071
   30412 NORMAN, Robert                      M   1986  GSS  SSC   200.08    154.25    337.88               220680
   30710 NOYES, Jamie                        M   1994  SSC
   17518 O'BRIEN, Rory                       M   1991
   30170 O'DEA, Andrew                       M   1988  SSC        620.97   1338.37
   12738 OGDEN, Joe                          M   1990  BSA  WYC   126.24    128.05 F  234.75               220895
   14914 O'HARA, John                        M   1989  LIO
   30456 O'NEILL, Fraser                     M   1989  BSC
   30408 O'REILLY, Duncan                    M   1990  CSC        240.30    372.83
   30269 O'REILLY, Magnus                    M   1987  CSC        195.84                                   220743
   30689 OSBORNE, Mark                       M   1990  MUC
   30743 OSBORNE, Michael                    M   1992  MUC
   41233 OWEN, Michael                       M   1989  K    BRO   304.02    385.11    865.10               220858
   30727 PATERSON, John                      M   1994  SSC
    1681 PATON, Andrew                       M   1968       WYC  1021.79    910.40
    3115 PATON, Fergus                       M   1989  SSC        183.75    121.61    655.40               220831
   30737 PAXTON, James                       M   1992  GDN
   12278 PEACE, Callum                       M   1987  ALP  SUF   165.69    277.18    341.59               220703
   14128 PELTON, Michael                     M   1992  DHO        271.15    265.84    365.02
   17707 PERCIN-JANDA, Adrian                M   1993  K          500.18    420.59    640.29
   12732 PETRE-HOYLE, Christopher            M   1988  DHO        218.22    264.28 F  731.72               220776
   11412 PICKLES, Alan                       M   1982  LIO  LIO   100.99 F  102.70 F  289.47 F             220543
   30350 PIPER, Adam                         M   1990  SSC  CSC   142.02    117.67 F  182.97               220881
   17261 PLAIL, Timothy                      M   1991       BSA   380.98    384.51    408.62
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin                    M   1992  DHO  FLK   296.89    313.04    444.06
   14344 PORTER, Tobias                      M   1993  DHO  FLK   389.03    373.33    516.60
   17189 POULTER, Christopher                M   1991  SPR  SPR   312.52    310.81    437.31
   17479 POWELL, Jonathan                    M   1986       SOU
   17735 PRETI, David                        M   1979
   30124 PRINCE, Robert                      M   1987  GDN        188.55    172.51    695.26               220720
   41410 PRITCHARD, Ray                      M   1965             805.24    544.97
   10044 PYLE, Christopher                   M   1979       RAV  1108.52    883.25
   14592 RATNAGE, Mark                       M   1989  K    XSC   202.09    198.67 F  429.46               270043
   17685 READ, Maximilian                    M   1993  BSA        386.53    355.80    484.84
   14721 REID, Douglas                       M   1991       XSC   428.93    483.00    672.90
   13871 REID, Jamie                         M   1992  SC   HEM             243.54    287.96
   30356 REID, Matthew                       M   1989  SSC        467.94
   14722 REID, Stuart                        M   1993       XSC   533.98    551.06
    3163 RENNIE, John                        M   1974  ASC
   30525 RENTON, David                       M   1992  SSC        366.78
   41180 RICHARDS, Ashley                    M   1993  SWN  BSA
   17387 RICHARDS, Charles                   M   1993  K                    533.08
   12525 RICHARDSON, Jake                    M   1990  K    XSC   189.69    166.62    179.29               220882
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                      M   1989  SC   NOR   252.78    365.21 F                       220856
   30374 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M   1990  GDN        196.28    376.46    438.14
   30668 ROBERTSON, Kerr                     M   1994  SSC  MUC
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                   M   1950  GLO  WCS   565.47    675.97                         220832
   12380 ROBINSON, Craig                     M   1987  K    SOU    75.06     93.72 F  121.08 F  176.84     220707
   12944 ROBINSON, Nicholas                  M   1991  BSA  WYC   175.15    196.52    277.41
   12943 ROBINSON, Oliver                    M   1988  DHO  WYC   138.24    159.71 F  815.93               220787
   30675 ROSS, Matthew                       M   1994  MUC
   17333 ROWLEY, Samuel                      M   1993  BSA  KND   394.85    339.02    415.06
   30640 RUBY, Scott                         M   1993  SSC
   11162 RUDDICK, Craig                      M   1985       RAV   174.93    154.75    644.24               220715
    4963 RUDGE, Barnaby                      M   1989  DRA  GLO   264.09    321.56    842.44               220833
   14733 RUFFELL, Harry                      M   1993  K    KND   392.24    319.83    539.54
   30731 RUSSELL, Michael                    M   1993  CSC
   30614 RYAN, Euan                          M   1993  SSC        306.36    354.83    607.91
   10659 RYDING, David                       M   1986  K    PND    49.65     68.57 F  104.05 F  145.66     220689
   14766 SAINT-LEGER, Sacha                  M   1991  DHO        305.92    277.23    397.08
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregory                    M   1988  DHO         56.52     71.62 F  116.57    137.32 F   220778
   41397 SANGER, Scott                       M   1992  DRA  CAR
   13727 SEAWARD, Victor                     M   1988  BSA  BSA   309.44    318.43    423.78               220794
   17052 SHAH, Sawan                         M   1988       WYC             486.63 F                       220900
   14387 SIMPSON, Elliot                     M   1991  BSA  NOR   375.22    363.81    598.18
   17290 SLATER, Maxwell                     M   1989  DHO                  450.56                         220872
   30263 SMITH, Euan                         M   1989  ASC  BSC   178.15    180.35 F  717.89               220834
   30694 SMITH, Matthew                      M   1993  SSC
   14121 SMITH, Michael                      M   1991  DHO        358.89    344.75    505.12
   17376 SMITHSON, Joshua                    M   1991  K          404.39              447.23
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M   1992  SSC  GSC   216.10    277.64    325.55
   17715 STEPHENS, Edward                    M   1993
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                        M   1993  BSA  XSC   306.96    280.49    369.07
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                    M   1962  ASA        353.23    317.73    355.91    314.74     220809
   11741 STEWART, Douglas                    M   1987       TEL
   14612 STEYN, Luke                         M   1993  BSA        312.40    333.81    385.88
   10207 STIRK, Ian                          M   1984       RAV   198.26    166.18    434.65               220760
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M   1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M   1991  MUC
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M   1991  MUC
   30502 STRAW, Philip                       M   1969  SSC                                                 220905
   30678 SUTHERLAND, Jamie                   M   1992  MSC
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                   M   1965       LIO   312.66    489.05                         220389
   12562 TAMPIN, Mark                        M   1992  DHO        336.09    293.32    453.61
   12876 TAYLOR, Samuel                      M   1986  DHO       1296.12    347.31   1094.75               220863
   13773 TEE, David                          M   1990  DRA  PND   228.77    219.07 F  287.96               220902
   11915 TELLING, Marc                       M   1984  BGR  WYC    49.51     56.53    103.88    217.68     220562
   12831 TELLING, Philip                     M   1990  BGR  WYC             984.04
   41230 THELWELL, Michael                   M   1991  DRA  BGR   238.81    241.73    335.77
   41053 THELWELL, Peter                     M   1983  DRA  BGR   156.81    169.07    284.02               220581
   13647 THOMPSON, Matthew                   M   1993  XSC  XSC   250.78    268.25    397.99
   17088 THOMPSON, Oliver                    M   1990       KND   419.75    341.22                         220916
   30657 THOMSON, Finlay                     M   1993  CSC        391.39
   30287 THOMSON, Ryan                       M   1988  ASC        149.91 F  129.67 F  378.51               220779
   14163 TILL, Maximillian                   M   1994  SLP  SLP   374.62    336.57
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron                      M   1990  BSA  XSC   106.73 F  116.83 F  157.25               220876
   30563 TOTTEN, Callum                      M   1990  ASC  BSC   358.13    238.67 F  402.20               220886
   13220 TRAVERS, Dillon                     M   1991  BSA        328.54    229.01    330.25
   13219 TRAVERS, Dow                        M   1987  BSA        297.88    228.04    289.21               220738
    3195 TRAYNER, Gareth                     M   1980  ASC  GSC    40.73     45.95    118.30    190.54     220076
    3196 TRAYNER, Paul                       M   1977  ASC  GSC  1138.49    970.97   1599.27   2311.22     220242
   17467 TREBILCOCK, Robert                  M   1993       WYC   440.42    553.54
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                       M   1946  SLP  SLP   285.78    426.49    530.81               220766
   12858 TUCKER, William                     M   1991  SLP  SLP   248.75    258.13    319.29
   10925 UNGER, Karl                         M   1981  DHO         73.79     47.87     63.55     84.55     220457
   12148 UNGER, Zak                          M   1989  DHO  TSD   155.01    188.38    239.85               220844
   14131 UTTING, Alex                        M   1994  DHO        364.06    295.77
   13413 VELLACOTT, Jack                     M   1991  BSA        240.68    241.30    328.21
   17370 VERGANI, Jospeh                     M   1994
   30348 WALKER, Ross                        M   1990  SSC        181.78    171.71 F  383.50               220901
   41140 WARD, Alexander                     M   1989  SDC        871.07    818.96
   30706 WARD, Kyle                          M   1994  BSC
   30566 WARDLE, Cai                         M   1992  ASC        376.34    547.11
   41042 WATSON, Andrew                      M   1991  DRA  CAR   289.27    250.57    310.71
   41041 WATSON, Simon                       M   1989  DRA  CAR   281.40    317.59    841.80               220835
   17313 WEBB, James                         M   1993  K          450.14    397.54    656.37
   14229 WEBB, Joseph                        M   1992  DHO        346.68    296.96    459.76
   14173 WEBB, Luke                          M   1987  DHO        311.09    304.56                         220755
   30571 WEST, Rhys                          M   1991  BSC        315.39
   13532 WESTON, Graham                      M   1993  SPR  SPR   356.47    321.35    496.91
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                       M   1993  SC   NOR   379.74    368.01
   11440 WHEBLE, Andrew                      M   1987             133.40    133.02    179.15    185.45     220705
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                       M   1989  SPR  SPR    82.40 F   76.35 F  137.86    155.24     220815
   30373 WHITELAW, Andrew                    M   1990  ASC  MUC   533.95    418.52
   17262 WILCE, James                        M   1993  BSA  BSA   399.44    375.95
   13822 WILKINSON, Richard                  M   1990  K          175.03    197.35    299.83               270042
   41276 WILLIAMS, Ian                       M   1992  DRA  CAR   393.27    426.83
   13512 WILLIAMS, Jake                      M   1993  BSA  TEL   309.83    298.51    359.67
   14961 WILLSON, Edward                     M   1994             291.46    286.16    462.95
   41031 WILSON, Hugh                        M   1987  DRA  CAR   143.86    179.70    696.67               220709
   30647 WILSON, Ross                        M   1993  CSC  SSC   418.63
   41363 WORRALL, Cillian                    M   1992  SC   SCI   466.64    467.93
   13312 WRENCH, Sam                         M   1991  BSA  BRO   190.96    215.52    273.79
   14827 WRIGHT, Craig                       M   1991  SC   VIK   372.29    369.48    538.85
   12122 WYATT, Daniel                       M   1986  DRA  PND   186.73    253.87 F  447.44               220687
   17740 YATES, Nicholas                     M   1991  BSA  BOW
   13752 YORK, Thomas                        M   1989       LIO