British Alpine Seeding System

Administered by Snowsport GB on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, NISC,  BARSC, BASI, SCGB, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

FIRST SEEDLIST 2004/2005  (2005/1)   Valid from 5th December 2004 to 21st January 2005

1.    Welcome to the first seedlist for the 2004/2005 season.

2.    Please study the FIS Equipment Regulations - published on www.britski.org  These regulations apply to ALL races on the British Alpine Calendar - FIS and non-FIS, including children's races.

3.    There are some changes to the race rules for this season, full details of which are in the British Competition Rules (BCR) on www.britski.org . (to be published shortly).

3.1   CHILDREN'S RACES FOR THE 2004/2005 SEASON 

Pending the outcome of further discussions on the 2004 trial, Children's Slalom and GS races will return to the normal two run format.

First run start order as ICR 621.3: top seeded group drawn, remaining racers in ascending seed point order, racers without BASS points drawn list. This applies also to Super-G.

Second run start order as ICR 621.10: in ascending first run time order with the fastest group reversed. First run DNS, DNF and DQ do not ski the second course.

Results will be based on the aggregate time from both runs.

3.2  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in a separate group, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

4.. Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                   Publication            Valid From
1          11th November        1st December        5th December
2          9th January             16th January          22nd January
3          6th February           13th February        19th February
4          6th March               13th March            19th March
5          10th April                early May              End of Season

5.   F Values for the Race Point calculation for this season are:
SL 600;    GS 870:    SG 1050;   DH  1320:

In future, these will be reviewed by FIS after every season.

Good skiing.

Peter Heath


raceref      racename            type    gp pt_give     date wintime  location         list
500ENG01     ENG List 1                               19/11/04                           1
500SCO01     SCO List 1                               22/11/04                           1
500WAL01     WAL List 1                               10/11/04                           1
500FIS01     FIS List 1/2005                          19/10/04                           1
500FIS02     FIS List 2/2005                          30/11/04                           1

BASSLIST 2005/1                                                                                        03-DEC-04

  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   DOB  CLUBS      SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   30618 ABEL, Nicole                        F   1993  MUC
   30152 ABEYESINHE, Jessica                 F   1987  GDN        198.60 F  162.06    727.90               225331
   14091 ADAMS, Harriet                      F   1991  SPR  SPR   283.26    251.69    691.69
   12523 ADAMS, Katie                        F   1991  DRA  SHK   271.11    283.60    715.29
   13051 ADCOCK, Rachel                      F   1987  DRA  ARW   211.15 F  199.95                         225344
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F   1982  DHO  SPR    19.16 F   20.39      5.81      5.87     225206
   12570 ALLDRIDGE, Amanda                   F   1991  SPR  SPR   264.46    238.34    653.15
   14713 ASKEW, Alexandra                    F   1992       JNA   438.55    483.25    975.41
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                       F   1991  SC   HEM   237.31    251.67    684.87
   14585 BAKER, Anna                         F   1989  DHO        465.82    471.05    903.58
   14144 BARBER, Kathryn                     F   1990       WYC   423.24    392.06    790.25
   30247 BARCROFT, Sarah                     F   1989  MUC  GDN   393.91
   11919 BARKER, Fern                        F   1990       XSC   231.62    226.34    566.08
   10278 BARNES, Jemima                      F   1985       BRO    95.78 F  127.94    644.94               225270
   13953 BARNES, Jennifer                    F   1987       STS   335.80 F  299.97                         225357
   30540 BELL, Kirsty                        F   1992  SSC
   30007 BIRNIE, Karen                       F   1982  SSC  ASC   416.13    288.81    514.28               225233
   30005 BIRNIE, Lisa                        F   1985  SSC  ASC   502.62    481.01    906.79               225282
   30534 BLACK, Alice                        F   1992  SSC
   30535 BLACK, Helen                        F   1991  SSC
   30141 BOOTH, Eilidh                       F   1987  SSC        209.52 F  172.03                         225354
   30337 BORROWMAN, Emma                     F   1989  MSC
   30442 BOWMAN, Ainsley                     F   1991  ASC  BSC   557.37
   30380 BOWMAN, Michelle                    F   1989  ASC  BSC   250.83    250.25    729.34               225406
   11706 BRAY, Helena                        F   1988  SPR  SPR   121.91 F  102.69    208.02               225385
    4699 BREAM, Stephanie Jane               F   1985  K    CAR   140.29    143.11    305.27    192.04     225271
   30617 BRIDGES, Ailsa                      F   1993  MUC
   14681 BROOKES-BEIGHTON, Amy               F   1988       SHK
    4916 BROUGHTON, Aimee Jayne              F   1987  DRA  CAR   219.53 F  241.79    730.43               225336
    4958 BROUGHTON, Elise Joanne             F   1990  DRA  CAR
   30355 BRUCE, Kim                          F   1990  SSC        241.70    240.00    598.28
   30430 BRUNGER, Alison                     F   1990  GSS
   30147 BRYSON, Danielle                    F   1988  SSC  RAV   106.25 F   83.61    137.83 F             225371
   14872 BULLEN, Julia                       F   1989  K                                                   225417
   30289 CAMPBELL, Isla                      F   1990  SSC        364.22    348.50    697.72
   30531 CAMPBELL, Jessica                   F   1992  CSC  MUC   459.76
   30001 CAMPBELL, Katie                     F   1985  SSC
   30524 CAMPBELL, Siobhen                   F   1992  CSC        430.41
   13002 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy             F   1988  SSE  SSE   337.15    335.00                         225388
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah            F   1954  SSE  SSE
   13530 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie        F   1990  SSE  SSE   409.54    412.61
   17196 CAREW, Joanna                       F   1993
   12598 CLIFFORD, Abby                      F   1990  DRA  TEL   271.73    265.53    645.70
   30068 CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                  F   1986  SSC
   13143 COHEN, Alice                        F   1988  K    XSC   230.54 F  201.00    645.98               225386
   13142 COHEN, Emma                         F   1989  K    XSC   395.22    443.31    904.37               225409
   14837 COLLINS, Victoria                   F   1987       XSC                                            225399
   30378 CRAIG, Molly                        F   1984  SFS         86.93 F   68.13     96.99 F  185.48     225310
    3925 CRAWFORD, Mairi                     F   1984  ASC  GSC   119.67 F   95.74    127.98 F  208.36     225257
   30386 CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                   F   1990  SSC  MSC   360.65
   30628 CURRAN, Stephanie                   F   1993  BSC
   12536 DALTON, Eleanor                     F   1989  SLP  SLP   160.07 F  163.82 F  595.34               225403
   14986 DENDLE, Mollie                      F   1993       SUR
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty                       F   1992  SPR  SPR   343.01    447.94    888.35
   12723 DOUGLASS, Louise                    F   1987  DHO        206.74    200.77    329.30               225340
   30623 DRUMMOND, Claire                    F   1991  MUC
   30447 DRUMMOND, Mairi                     F   1993  SSC
   30545 DRUMMOND-HAY, Jucy                  F   1989  SSC        363.66    356.70    865.94               225408
   30396 DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                 F   1986  SSC        232.21 F  251.04    336.71               225350
   14758 DUCKETT, Gemma                      F   1990       WYC   469.24    435.59    872.62
   13218 DUGGAN, Rebecca                     F   1989  SPR  SPR   463.73    355.74    735.67               225402
   12782 EARL, Katherine                     F   1986  SC   BRO   281.50 F  247.39                         225351
   30312 ECCLES, Hannah                      F   1988  MSC  SSC   351.47
   30285 ECCLES, Rebecca                     F   1986  MSC  SSC
   13795 ELLIOTT, Lauren                     F   1991       PND   501.18    603.32
   12855 EMERTON, Alexandra                  F   1989  SPR  SPR   263.43    249.40    603.82               225414
   13711 ESPINOSA, Stephanie                 F   1993  SPR  SPR
   13765 EVANS, Charlotte                    F   1991       JNA   366.20    356.84    720.23
   30217 EVANS, Lucy                         F   1988  ASC        435.92    638.40
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega                   F   1990  DRA  ARW   236.21    233.60    550.17
   17215 FIELL, Clementine                   F   1992       WYC
   13616 FINDLAY, Christine                  F   1987  WYC  WYC   131.24 F  142.54    295.54               225339
   30395 FINLAYSON, Catherine                F   1990  SSC        438.12    403.78    745.81
   30405 FRANKS, Eleanor                     F   1990  GDN        364.24
   30641 FRANKS, Rachel                      F   1993  GDN
   13655 FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie               F   1989  K    XSC   358.59    368.74    743.26               225407
   14952 GARDEN, Charlotte                   F   1989       NOR
   14953 GARDEN, Laura                       F   1991       NOR
   30500 GARDINER, Carla                     F   1989  ASC  SSC   251.58    173.08 F  567.57               225401
   30040 GARDNER, Fiona                      F   1985  SSC         82.31 F  112.16    221.73               225273
   11261 GASH, Monica                        F   1988       XSC   188.82 F  220.05 F  309.24 F             225374
   14566 GEORGE, Leanne                      F   1990  BSA        334.18    343.57
   13223 GIBBS, Abigail                      F   1992  BSA        318.15    351.87
   30611 GIBSON, Fiona                       F   1993  SSC
   30645 GIBSON, Jenny                       F   1991  MSC
   30072 GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                F   1984  SSC  MUC   223.29    245.94    386.29               225258
   41007 GODDARD, Emily Kate                 F   1987  DRA  GLO   264.92 F  318.46   1042.53               225335
   30076 GODLEY, Cheryl                      F   1986  CSC        240.48    267.72    476.63               225312
   12355 GREGORY, Jenna                      F   1987  K    VIK   230.49 F  229.77    702.24               225337
    9647 GREIG, Joanna                       F   1982  K           22.62 F   28.19     60.44 F  127.87     225208
   30633 GUEST, Charlie                      F   1993  SSC
   41274 HALES, Alice                        F   1992  DRA  CAR
   30643 HALL, Hazel                         F   1993  MSC
   30253 HALL, Lynsey                        F   1989  ASC  BSC   239.88    258.43    612.23               225418
   30631 HALLIDAY, Zoe                       F   1992  GSC
    4850 HARRIS, Gemma Elizabeth             F   1988  DRA  CAR   116.68 F  130.79    231.72               225378
   30352 HARRISON, Linda                     F   1990  ASC        330.17    324.93    691.05
   14001 HARTE, Natalia                      F   1992  SPR  SPR   302.27    356.29    797.01
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty Louise              F   1991  K    CAR   278.41    324.59    712.64
    9536 HEAD, Katrina                       F   1984  SPR  SPR    72.87 F   45.30 F   63.60 F  132.41 F   225256
   12729 HILL, Kayleigh                      F   1988  SSP  SSP   179.09    150.78    334.90               225379
   17192 HODKINSON, Toni                     F   1993
   30522 HOLLOWAY, Sophie                    F   1992  MUC
   30296 HOPE, Amanda                        F   1988  SSC  BSC   313.10              853.99
   30295 HOPE, Kirsty                        F   1991  SSC  BSC   615.97
   30294 HOPE, Michelle                      F   1989  SSC  BSC   252.83    319.50    723.25
   14606 HOUSEHAM, Emily                     F   1990  TOQ  TOQ   350.32    381.77
   30425 JACOBS, Amy                         F   1991  MSC
   11131 JUBB, Alexandra                     F   1978  K    WYC   366.59    335.69    510.36    765.51     225202
   14239 KINCHIN, Rhianna                    F   1987  K    SUR   366.93    476.80                         225361
   11056 KING, Mollie                        F   1987  SUR  SUR   187.96    191.91    614.04               225327
    3772 KOCHALSKI, Louise                   F   1982  GDN  SSC   156.16    132.67    152.86    199.41     225212
   14207 KYNOCH, Heidi                       F   1989       RAV   322.26    356.52    706.55               225413
   12644 LAW, Jade                           F   1988             181.56 F  176.49    316.14               225375
   14116 LOMAX, Imogen                       F   1991  SSP  SSP   337.22    350.08    779.21
   30630 MACDONALD, Eilidh                   F   1991  BSC
   30351 MACFIE, Catriona                    F   1990  ASC        346.61    377.06    718.33
   30207 MACGREGOR, Caitlin                  F   1988  CSC        307.09   1148.99                         225387
   30142 MACGREGOR, Kirsten                  F   1987  CSC        184.22 F  165.46 F  978.33               225353
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F   1992  SSC        301.07    279.66    701.68
   14388 MACLEAN, Alexandra                  F   1986       HEM
   13260 MASHITER, Jenny                     F   1990  K    PND   227.66    278.81    587.79
   14497 MASTERMAN, Rebecca                  F   1993  SC   WYC
   13594 MCCUTCHAN, Grace                    F   1990  DHO  DHO   315.27    343.44    661.60
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F   1990  SSC  ASC   308.95    329.74    729.28
    3116 MCKENNA, Lesley                     F   1974  CSC        181.06    170.32    227.93   1162.12     225029
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F   1990  SSC        243.19    243.24    638.56
    3917 MCNICOLL, Eilidh                    F   1983  GSS        293.95    300.64
    3913 MCNICOLL, Isla                      F   1981  GSS        340.77   1171.59
   30051 MCPHAIL, Flora                      F   1986  SSC        192.58 F  196.29    300.83               225314
    4989 MCSHERA, Kate                       F   1988  SCI        354.83 F  360.67                         275016
   41197 MCSHERA, Lisa                       F   1992  SCI
   30554 MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                   F   1990  GLA
   11399 MEARNS, Carolyn                     F   1988  RAV  TSD   583.71    750.75
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley                      F   1986  RAV  TSD   296.12    390.97 F 1051.81               225366
   14102 METTER, Clara                       F   1993  DHO
   10541 MILLINGTON, Nicola                  F   1984       MID   553.27    613.55   1110.89
   30517 MORAN, Alexandria                   F   1992  SSC        350.06    434.92
   13633 MORRIS, Roberta                     F   1990  K          279.66    329.10    748.34
   13137 MURPHY, Alice                       F   1990  K    SUR   386.79    372.08    804.62
   14230 NEILL, Alexandra                    F   1989  BSA  SUR   843.48    605.82
   30595 NELSON, Bryony                      F   1991  SSC        397.39    632.40
   30639 NIMMO, Rachel                       F   1992  GSC
   30284 NORTON, Emma                        F   1989  SSC        241.09    249.02    632.53               225405
   30466 NORTON, Sarah                       F   1991  SSC        349.56    402.77    694.07
   30305 OGILVIE, Nicola                     F   1990  MSC
   10773 O'NEILL, Rebecca                    F   1987  SPR  SPR   111.60 F  127.89    164.24               225326
   12119 OVENDEN, Stephanie                  F   1989  SLP  SLP   109.37 F  188.22 F  554.03               225404
   13454 PALFREY, Elizabeth                  F   1991  BSA  XSC   238.37    270.89    653.09
   14383 PARKER, Hannah                      F   1989  DRA  SHK   362.33    394.19    857.60               225410
   14381 PARKER, Heidi                       F   1991  DRA  SHK   442.40    474.97    900.56
   14382 PARKER, Olivia                      F   1993  DRA  SHK
   13123 PARMENTER, Lois                     F   1990  SPR  SPR   352.29    379.93    787.60
   14342 PEACOCK, Jessica                    F   1991  BSA  GLO
   14686 PEEL, Lucy                          F   1992       GLO   450.71    561.39
   13138 PELTON, Catherine                   F   1989  DHO        257.80    233.89    674.36
   11450 PHILLIPS, Carly                     F   1989  K    VIK   232.92    285.85    647.93               225411
   30111 PIPER, Melissa                      F   1987  SSC  CSC    82.89 F   69.56    170.86               225329
   12806 PLANK, Jennifer                     F   1986  DRA  BRO   335.74    405.16                         225348
   30420 POLLEY, Danielle                    F   1991  MUC  CSC   254.53    244.06    597.02
   30520 PRINCE, Heather                     F   1992  GDN  SSC   311.67    309.80    746.25
   11929 PRINCE, Kerri                       F   1988  BSA  HEM   328.73    321.26                         225390
   11603 PRINCE, Shanna                      F   1986  BSA  HEM    96.91 F  114.29 F  750.97               225317
   13513 QUAILE, Michelle                    F   1987  SPR  SPR   237.48    203.28    219.01               225325
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne                    F   1990  SPR  SPR   315.57    270.22    640.02
   31370 READMAN, Sophie                     F   1988  ASC        143.56 F  111.84    118.46 F             225373
   17071 REED, Catherine                     F   1973       CHR
   30173 RENTON, Jennifer                    F   1988  SSC        204.00    204.23    313.34               225372
   14805 RICHES, Kathryn                     F   1992       NOR
   30132 ROBB, Claire                        F   1987  ASC  SSC   100.04     89.22     98.67 F             225330
   30387 ROBERTSON, Joanna                   F   1990  SSC        288.11    335.51    760.84
   30099 ROSS, Gail                          F   1988  GSS        223.96    495.78    694.12               225392
   30469 ROSS, Susan                         F   1992  GSS        432.37
   12810 ROUTLEDGE, Kate                     F   1992       TSD
   14765 RUFFELL, Isabella                   F   1992  K    K
   11126 RYDING, Joanna                      F   1988  K    PND   137.60 F  152.65    630.38               225382
   10556 SARSFIELD, Emily                    F   1983  SSP  SSP   119.30 F  132.10    142.43 F  212.17     225246
   14582 SASSOON, Sasha                      F   1990  K          296.79    278.40    642.65
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F   1986              90.91 F   89.52 F   84.48 F  264.07     225315
   30033 SCOTT, Pennyghael                   F   1984  CSC        111.31    122.95    162.95    184.49     225259
   17093 SEEL, Annabel                       F   1987  K    K                                              225412
    3984 SHARP, Lynn                         F   1985  ASC  MUC    45.34 F   40.71     62.05 F   80.27 F   225276
   12357 SIMONDS, Francesca                  F   1990  BSA  WYC   232.92    248.09    577.62
   17188 SIMS-ROBINSON, Rebecca              F   1990  SPR  SPR
   13483 SLATER, Harriet                     F   1990  BSA  ARW   267.74    257.50    602.27
   30321 SMART, Katherine                    F   1987  CSC  SSC   100.00 F  114.60                         225352
   13615 SOLE, Michelle                      F   1987  ASC        116.10 F  119.57    134.90 F             225338
   14638 SOLE, Nicola                        F   1990       BSA   250.62    250.65    576.88
   30415 SPENCER, Catriona                   F   1989  ASC        339.88
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F   1991  DRA  NOR   229.42    265.74    674.72
   14610 STEYN, Kirstin                      F   1986  BSA        242.52 F  263.53                         875000
   14611 STEYN, Sacha                        F   1988  K                                                   875001
   10206 STIRK, Michelle                     F   1979       RAV   251.92    285.69    504.61               225201
   12514 STOVELL, Laura                      F   1985       SPR   150.66 F  173.52    334.84 F             225297
   30361 STREET, Stephanie                   F   1992  GLO
   10877 TAYLOR, Erica                       F   1986  DHO        127.24 F   98.13     86.03 F  213.61     225307
   41070 THELWELL, Alice Louise              F   1987  DRA  ARW   233.63 F  233.16    764.26               225332
   12024 THOMAS, Louise                      F   1988  SPR  SPR    98.13 F   82.99    604.05               225384
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F   1986  ASC         49.15 F   28.95     64.34 F   72.41 F   225308
   30624 TILLEY, Alex                        F   1993  GDN  SSC
   30424 TINKLER, Rachel                     F   1991  ASC        287.01    272.11    736.44
   13127 TUDOR-JONES, Georgina               F   1989  SSP  SSP   365.74    355.22    780.25
   13381 VERNON, Rowan                       F   1988       GLO   263.79    319.39                         225394
   30553 VINCENTI, Katie                     F   1992  SSC
   10660 WALSH, Carrie                       F   1963  SC   SC    285.30    331.61    432.15 F             225239
   30153 WARDLE, Sophie                      F   1987  ASC        303.95    373.59    739.57               225341
   41270 WATKIN-REES, Hannah                 F   1989
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire                    F   1991  SC   NOR   383.91    439.29
   30245 WHITE, Erica                        F   1985  DHO  ASC   123.61    107.82    146.10               225278
   30246 WHITE, Jean                         F   1985  DHO  ASC    95.27 F   92.93    111.22 F             225279
   30273 WHITELAW, Jennifer                  F   1989  ASC        466.92    453.24
   14700 WILLIAMS, Alice                     F   1992       GLO
   30035 WILLIAMS, Viki                      F   1985  GSS        484.64    718.66   1670.87               225294
   14191 WILMOT, Mikaela                     F   1988  XSC  BWP   160.93 F  226.31    300.66               225383
    3981 WOOD, Laura                         F   1985  ASC        121.34 F  106.67    223.16               225298
   17203 WOOLVEN, Niamh                      F   1990  SPR  SPR
   12521 WORRALL, Sophie                     F   1988  RAV  LIO   318.56    359.29    924.31               225395
   13258 WRIGHT, Hannah                      F   1990  BSA  XSC   221.16    233.70    557.31
   17171 WYLD, Rachel                        F   1991  K    K
   12841 YATES, Emma                         F   1985       WYC   452.66    487.01
  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   DOB  CLUBS      SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
   17015 ABELA, Corey                        M   1993       BWP
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel                     M   1992  SPR  SPR   343.70    414.78    665.98
   13052 ADCOCK, Jamie                       M   1989  DRA  ARW   333.24    397.16    772.35               220819
   12571 ALLDRIDGE, James                    M   1988  SPR  SPR   226.28    334.52    641.63               220770
   14038 ALLEN, Oliver                       M   1990  BSA  XSC   354.37    364.44    661.71
   14152 AMBROSE, Ross                       M   1991       SSE   350.98    360.33
   30593 ANDERSON, Samuel                    M   1991  MSC
   12221 ARMSTRONG, Colin                    M   1988  SC   EXD   282.57    275.67    232.79               220782
   14712 ASKEW, David                        M   1993       JNA
   12749 ATTRILL, Mark                       M   1988  DHO        252.62    286.45 F  611.20               220791
   14615 AULD, Peter                         M   1987  DHO                  331.17 F                       220793
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas                     M   1990  BSA  XSC   211.74    245.09    496.56
   14377 BALL, Charles                       M              GLO             722.32
   30222 BANNON, Ross                        M   1988  ASC  SSC   451.49    916.11                         220846
   14145 BARBER, Toby                        M   1992       WYC
   30613 BARCROFT, David                     M   1993  MUC  GDN
   11078 BARKER, Ashley                      M   1987  KND  XSC   171.97    172.34 F  201.48               220699
   17224 BARNAVILLE, Matthew                 M   1991  DHO
    3010 BATES, Simon                        M   1977  FRE       1440.54    812.31    947.88
   14605 BATTERHAM, Robert                   M   1987  DHO        453.76    427.01                         220795
    3214 BAXTER, Alain                       M   1973  CSC          5.99     28.08    178.37    199.01     220044
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M   1981  CSC         16.15 F   22.36 F   55.28    114.94     220083
    9702 BEARDSLEY, Ryan                     M   1981  K    ARW    87.52    126.63    181.65    217.02     220085
   30046 BEATON, Campbell                    M   1986  ASC        102.93 F  123.64    156.76    241.58     220644
   14740 BECKETT, Simon                      M   1990       NOR   447.79    469.21    793.11
   30574 BELL, Liston                        M   1989  MSC
   12529 BELL, Martin                        M   1991       WYC             486.12
   14358 BENNER, Christopher                 M   1989  NOR  NOR             520.28    828.82               220845
   10755 BENNETT, James                      M   1986  K    BRO    67.47 F   84.21 F  118.65 F  150.52     220653
   13599 BERGLAS, Richard                    M   1957                                                      220741
   13518 BLACK, Dominic                      M   1989  K    ASR   329.54    348.95    605.57               220820
   30615 BONALLO, Kyle                       M   1993  SSC
   30539 BONALLO, Ross                       M   1991  SSC        511.35
   30280 BOOTH, Ian                          M   1989  GDN        308.00    564.50    840.78
   14294 BOWMAN, Matthew                     M   1993       XSC
   41199 BRADLEY, Matthew                    M   1987  DRA  STO   191.07    228.22 F  227.58               220702
   41171 BREAM, Jamie                        M   1992  K          400.10             1063.80
   13215 BRETON, Jack                        M   1992  BSA        211.40    249.28    574.80
   13216 BRETON, Raife                       M   1990  BSA        265.49    289.02    570.00
   13644 BROWN, Harry                        M   1991  BSA        237.26    231.72    500.37
   30048 BRUCE, Jas                          M   1986  SSC         59.59     81.84    116.69 F  171.60     220646
   10091 BRUTON, Matthew                     M   1985  SPR  BAS   129.48    149.45    247.03               220604
   12584 BRUTON, Peter                       M   1989  SPR  BAS   229.07    275.71    499.26               220821
    3897 BRYDEN, Benjamin                    M   1983  CSC  ASC   230.56    222.71    395.73               220547
   30077 BRYDEN, Christopher                 M   1986  CSC  ASC   240.58    283.89    418.30               220651
   30146 BRYSON, Scott                       M   1985  SSC  RAV    51.78     77.97 F  204.48               220605
   14871 BULLEN, Robert                      M   1989  K                                                   220847
   13130 BURROWS, Samuel                     M   1984       STS   191.55    216.48 F                       220721
   12802 CALVERT, Peter                      M   1988  DRA  ASR   277.35    347.08    631.84               220771
   30251 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M   1989  CSC  MUC   582.89    943.93
   30201 CAMPBELL, Calum                     M   1988  DHO        103.57 F  106.46 F  183.43 F             220769
   14698 CAMPBELL, Colin                     M   1992  BSA  BSA             449.50
   30634 CAMPBELL, Diarmid                   M   1993  GDN
   14226 CAREW, Laurence                     M   1990  SPR  SPR   407.77    439.09    866.56
   17202 CHAJECKI, Alexander                 M   1993  BSA  XSC
   17201 CHAJECKI, Julian                    M   1993  BSA  XSC
   13146 CHAN, Christopher                   M   1989  DHO        242.00    261.68    489.61               220818
   12452 CHAN, Olivier                       M   1986  DHO        140.04 F  124.73 F  129.83               220660
   13362 CHEW, Jack                          M   1992       TOQ
    9694 CLARK, Benjamin                     M   1985  K    BRO   112.46 F  144.21 F  338.34               220606
   14693 CLATWORTHY, Ben                     M   1992                       597.21
   12899 CLOUGH, Frankie                     M   1990  DHO  DHO   246.84    286.73    524.19
   10305 CLOUGH, Freddie                     M   1986  DHO         88.35    128.35    579.28               220645
   10213 CLOUGH, Thomas                      M   1983  DHO  DHO    44.03    102.63    687.14               220533
    3034 COCHRANE, Craig                     M   1980  MUC  ASC   149.78    153.71    201.50    241.93     220415
   30457 COLVILLE, Archie                    M   1991  ASC        485.00
   12182 COLYER, Michael                     M   1989  K    SOU   205.75    254.57    557.79               220822
   14561 CONSTANDUROS, Max                   M   1988  K          236.35    241.07 F  687.07               220785
   30585 CORBETT, Declan                     M   1991  SSC
   12864 COUPE, Richard                      M   1985  K    NOR   105.32 F   95.17 F  166.32 F             220627
   30635 COWIE, Hector                       M   1993  CSC
   13751 CRAGGS, Harry                       M   1992  DHO        344.54    385.16    717.97
    4742 CRAWFORD, Andrew Mark               M   1987  DRA  SWN   372.83    255.82    732.99               220712
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M   1987  BSC  GDN    66.65 F   73.25     82.08    128.66     220695
    3986 CRAWFORD, Michael                   M   1985  BSC  GDN   357.40    660.57                         220610
   13669 CRAWFORD, Nicholas                  M   1991  BSA  JNA   304.14    355.80    778.42
   30118 CROSS, Jonathan                     M   1985  BSC        722.58
    3789 CRUICKSHANK, Roger                  M   1982  GDN  SSC    53.62 F   34.45 F   41.24 F   39.61 F   220489
   13255 CUMBERLIDGE, Michael                M   1990  SC   WYC   337.94    389.55    661.04
   30569 CURRAN, David                       M   1992  BSC
   30607 DAKERS, Martyn                      M   1992  CSC        491.11    765.48
   14645 D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                  M   1992  K          474.38    440.09    826.90
   13371 DANBURY, Bruce                      M   1990       TOQ
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew                      M   1988       BOW   305.69    395.51    361.86               220789
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew Ewan                 M   1992  SLP        428.21    587.36   1035.06
   41092 DAVIES, Colin James Thomas          M   1992  DRA  CAR
   41102 DENT NEVILLE, Stephen               M   1990       SCI   480.26    492.47
   12612 DIXON, Christopher                  M   1990  SPR  SPR   336.77    325.49    685.80
   13234 DOERR, Thomas                       M   1988  SSP  WAN            1023.87
   14786 DONALDSON, Richard                  M   1986  KND  KND
   12722 DOUGLASS, Charles                   M   1985  DHO        202.17    175.64    309.71               220611
   12358 DOW, Alexander                      M   1986  WYC  WYC   342.91    249.26                         220839
   30427 DOWNIE, Iain                        M   1991  SSC        397.84
   10641 DRAKE, Edward                       M   1986  K    WYC    40.23     82.32 F   77.46    166.83     220656
   30464 DRUMMOND, Craig                     M   1989  CSC        406.09
   30446 DRUMMOND, Malcolm                   M   1991  SSC
   30463 DRUMMOND, Ross                      M   1991  CSC        415.37
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew                  M   1985  DHO         86.19 F  106.62 F  186.44    291.82     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen                 M   1987  DHO        113.67 F  139.87 F  169.62    341.56     220697
   30262 DUGAN, Neil                         M   1989  SSC        813.81
   30516 DUGAN, Scott                        M   1992  SSC
   30603 DUNCAN, Ewan                        M   1992  CSC        481.55
   30126 DUNCAN, Richie                      M   1987  SSC  ASC    94.74    120.35    146.95               220706
   30541 DUNCAN, Scott                       M   1992  MUC
    3798 DUNLOP, Adrian                      M   1982  CSC        107.94 F  146.80 F  151.66    243.36     220499
   13631 DYKE, Gregory                       M   1984             122.21    115.29 F  185.70    249.07     220668
   13012 EATON, Patrick                      M   1991       SSE   509.67    433.20    866.50
   11003 EDWARDS, James                      M   1984  DHO         33.95 F   35.18 F   57.47 F  108.51     220564
   12432 EDWARDS, Lawrence                   M   1988       SSE   249.06    266.20    497.62
   13756 EDWARDS, Simon                      M   1992       SSE                       611.64
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M   1991  SPR  SPR   299.96    352.76    606.65
   30086 EVANS, Charles                      M   1986  ASC        429.38    677.97
   12595 EVANS, Gregory                      M   1989  SPR  SPR   274.49    274.36    593.72               220817
   41136 EVANS, Timothy                      M   1989  MEI
   14958 FAIL, Robert                        M   1993       ASR
   12872 FAIRBROTHER, Edmund                 M   1988  DHO        279.93    234.99    642.34               220796
   30343 FERRY, Steven                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   324.95
   30429 FILSELL, James                      M   1991  BSA  SSC   265.11    267.60    582.90
   17106 FISH, Jonathan                      M   1990  K
   30419 FOREMAN, Aaron                      M   1989  SSC        651.37
   10975 FRANCIS, Thomas                     M   1984  DRA  SHK   157.84 F  174.47 F  289.59               220681
   13838 FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus               M   1992  K    WYC   495.15    549.37    912.17
   41238 FROST, James                        M   1993
   13621 FURNESS, Michael                    M   1988  DRA  SHK   379.90              782.18               220823
   30344 GALASHAN, Alexander                 M   1987  MSC
   30345 GALASHAN, Gordon                    M   1987  MSC
    4795 GARDNER, Philip Stuart              M   1989  SLP        334.63    479.22    800.38               220824
   12522 GASH, Richard                       M   1991  SSE  XSC   442.79    546.90    914.64
   11525 GELLATLY, Adam                      M   1987  SSC        121.28    161.29 F  536.61               220723
   13222 GIBBS, Samuel                       M   1990  SPR  SPR   274.91    294.17    631.04
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                      M   1990  SSC        360.21    585.76    904.13
   14678 GIEZENDANNER, Blaise                M   1991  K          284.85    273.80    602.81
   30071 GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith             M   1982  SSC  MUC   150.86    147.02    217.14               220510
   30235 GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador             M   1988  SSC  MUC   217.28    204.13 F  573.38               220767
   30073 GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan              M   1986  SSC  MUC    49.19     65.63 F   85.75 F  147.15     220647
   30016 GODLEY, Keith                       M   1985  CSC        170.34    198.47    298.98               220613
   14269 GOODLASS, Sam                       M   1991  DRA  SHK
   14590 GOREV, Konstantin                   M   1990  BSA                  430.23
   30601 GRANT, Andrew                       M   1991  GDN        458.61
   30600 GRANT, John                         M   1988  GDN
   13657 GREEN, Ryan                         M   1991  XSC  XSC   448.76    563.96    834.72
   12110 GREENBANK, Michael                  M   1986       KND   158.06    185.94    446.65               220748
   30621 GRIFFIN, Benjamin                   M   1990  SSC
   12834 GRIFFITHS, Hugo                     M   1990  SLP  SLP   368.39    369.15    660.34
   30258 GRYCZKA, David                      M   1989  GSS        318.03    708.20                         220825
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M   1992  MSC        354.68              784.64
   13140 HACKETT, Luke                       M   1989  DHO  DHO   359.75    356.13    649.06               220842
   17195 HAJIZADEH-KAFFASH, Davod            M   1993  XSC  XSC
   41273 HALES, Robert                       M   1960  DRA  CAR
   41182 HALES, Thomas Edward                M   1990  DRA  CAR             535.74
   13125 HALL, Benn                          M   1990  DRA  ARW   245.22    300.55    609.46
    7520 HALL, Philip                        M   1959       BAS   593.71    690.36    788.84
   14176 HAMBLY, William                     M   1990  BSA        291.12    314.00    662.20
   14791 HARCOURT, Rory                      M   1991       HEM
   41142 HARDY, Christopher Matthew          M   1991  SDC        616.02    535.00
   13918 HARRIS, George                      M   1992  SPR  SPR             448.67
    4849 HARRIS, Philip Thomas               M   1985  DRA  CAR   221.54    226.76    378.09               220615
    3940 HARRISON, David                     M   1984  ASC         51.38     61.75 F  114.59    182.17     220567
    4777 HATCHER, David John                 M   1985  K    CAR   204.25    211.84    496.00               220616
    4890 HATCHER, Michael Christopher        M   1985  K    CAR   218.74    184.03 F  545.46               220617
    8189 HEATH, Alexander                    M   1978  SPR  SPR    40.52 F   54.69 F   91.32 F  122.07 F   570012
   12972 HEAVERSEDGE, Antony                 M   1987  DRA  SHK   143.52 F  152.82 F  607.43               220704
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M   1989  ASC  SSC   270.24    328.67    596.26               220826
   14744 HENNINGS, Alexander                 M   1991  DHO                  467.64
   13254 HENSON, Billy                       M   1990       BSA   339.45    298.74    638.95
   30127 HEWSON, Michael                     M   1987  GDN        372.16    569.12    999.87
   13879 HIGHET, Callum                      M   1989       KND   322.15    430.17    690.17
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M   1965       RAV   330.00                                   220691
    4948 HOLBOURN, Alasdair J. D.            M   1989  DRA  GLO   322.11    423.36    874.59               220827
   12513 HOLDAWAY, Daniel                    M   1986  DRA        157.35    236.42    697.38               220657
   30249 HOLLOWAY, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC        389.34
   30248 HOLLOWAY, James                     M   1987  MUC        415.28
   14100 HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                 M   1992  BSA        354.77    421.94    823.26
    8820 HOTHERSALL, Paul                    M   1978  LIO  PND   225.37    287.25    434.92               220343
   14607 HOUSEHAM, Jacob                     M   1993  TOQ  TOQ
   11015 HOWES, Simon                        M   1987       RAV   142.41    171.30 F  178.44               220708
    3952 HUGHES, David                       M   1984  FRE        262.40   1995.10    628.49               220637
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M   1984  SC   HEM    57.74     96.49 F  262.86               220568
   17225 INGLIS-JONES, Sebastian             M   1991  K    SSE
   30326 JACOBS, Blair                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   295.72    384.52    777.88               220841
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M   1989  SSC        264.13    302.41    589.13               220828
   41124 JEAL, Alex                          M   1990  DRA  GLO   302.09    393.00    663.07
   14235 JOHANSEN, Thomas                    M   1991  SSP  SSP   294.86    348.99    694.77
   12537 JOHN, Christopher                   M   1988  SPR  SPR   182.80    169.78 F  220.91               220775
   30454 JOHNSTONE, Alasdair                 M   1990  BSC
   11710 JONES, Christopher                  M   1987  SSP  SSP   264.72    278.70    587.81               220700
   11914 KANE, James                         M   1989  DHO  LIO   214.09    249.15    584.89
   30260 KAY, Douglas                        M   1989  GDN        284.46    396.55    611.82               220837
   30576 KAY, Martin                         M   1992  GDN        401.54    523.13    846.99
   30660 KEDSLIE, Neil                       M   1991  SSC
   13635 KENNY, Tom                          M   1985  PND  PND   171.83    169.28 F  682.86               220759
   41127 KENYON, Thomas William              M   1988  SDC                  382.06
   41040 KILDAY, Simon Oliver                M   1987  DRA  CAR   153.89 F  169.88 F  740.45               220734
   12856 KNOCK, James                        M   1990  DRA  SHK   336.60    405.34    792.23
   30069 KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael              M   1986  SSC  GDN    48.55     56.63     80.81 F  133.63     220650
   30616 KUWALL, Alistair                    M   1993  SSC
   30404 LAIDLAW, Blair                      M   1991  ASC  SSC   313.86    365.23    693.21
   30564 LAING, Kenneth                      M   1992  SSC
    9667 LAMB, Tristan                       M   1980       BRO   136.88 F  154.41 F  190.07 F  232.63     220441
    1980 LARGE, Ian                          M   1974       OVL   251.05    186.99    231.31    286.65     220639
   17139 LAWSON, James                       M   1988  DHO                                                 220838
   13488 LEUZINGER, James                    M   1982              19.06 F   47.23 F  121.31    171.51     220648
   13456 LEWIS, Jonathan                     M   1985       HEM   292.52 F  368.12 F                       220799
   31368 LIDDELL, Hamish                     M   1990  SSC        629.71
   17197 LIND, Andreas                       M   1991  SPR  SPR
   13173 LOMAX, Piers                        M   1989  BSA  SSP   134.89 F  143.34 F  534.01               220814
   14115 LOMAX, Tristan                      M   1993  SSP  SSP
   30587 LYELL, Marc                         M   1990  MSC
   13772 LYONS, Michael                      M   1991  DHO        387.35    440.48    760.48
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M   1987  SSC        145.71 F  158.61 F  213.59 F  258.07     220718
   30508 MACDONALD, Archibald                M   1990  SSC        524.58    431.05
   30632 MACDONALD, Callum                   M   1993
   30561 MACDONALD, Eoin                     M   1991  GDN
   30514 MACDONALD, Jack                     M   1991  SSC        558.04    414.13
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M   1989  ASC  SSC   259.51    267.25    660.80               220829
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M   1987  ASC  SSC   124.00    123.64    146.22               220726
   30453 MACINTYRE, Donald                   M   1991  CSC  BSA   288.08    292.21    695.45
   30259 MACINTYRE, Ruari                    M   1989  CSC        249.73    286.78    575.28               220816
   30236 MACKINNON, Fraser                   M   1988  SSC  GSC   101.73 F  136.41 F  146.32 F             220768
   30642 MACLEAN, Donald                     M   1990  MSC
   30413 MALCOLM, Mathew                     M   1990  CSC        445.39
   10070 MANLEY, Sean                        M   1980  STS  STS    96.00    133.17    183.83               220654
   30567 MANN, Andrew                        M   1991  GSC
   30629 MANN, Graeme                        M   1991  GSC
    3989 MASON, Lauder                       M   1985  SSC        395.46    483.25    854.25               220631
   13650 MASTERMAN, James                    M   1989  SC   WYC   348.93    414.94    775.37               220840
   14496 MASTERMAN, Paul                     M   1961  SC   WYC
   30117 MATHIESON, Alastair                 M   1987  BSC  GDN   150.84 F  165.70    733.39               220713
   30381 MATTHEW, Andrew                     M   1990  ASC        325.68    480.95    783.52
   30157 MATTHEW, Jamie                      M   1987  ASC        321.43    289.08    776.42               220735
   30612 MAVOR, Lewis                        M   1993  SSC
   30354 MAVOR, Sean                         M   1990  SSC        321.13    499.84    836.77
   11667 MCCARTHY, Christopher               M   1986  SC   HEM             432.66                         220790
   11668 MCCARTHY, Luke                      M   1989  SC   HEM   278.34    349.52    712.09               220849
   13374 MCCARTHY, Richard                   M   1990  BSA  XSC   353.69    362.06
   17219 MCCAUSLAND, Connor                  M   1989       ULS
   30165 MCCULLOCH, David                    M   1985  MUC        245.72    263.06                         220672
   30011 MCGHEE, Euan                        M   1985  ASC  SSC   201.88    201.87    302.45               220602
   30620 MCKAY, Cameron                      M   1993  SSC
   41054 MCSHERA, Shane                      M   1990  SCI        377.89    399.55
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M   1992  GLA
   30410 MCWILLIAM, Kerr                     M   1990  CSC        294.27    358.97
   17149 MEAH, Arffutte                      M   1955       SA
   17035 MEAH, James                         M   1991       SA
   14101 METTER, James-Henry                 M   1991  DHO        473.09    525.48    871.75
    3525 MICKEL, Finlay                      M   1977  SSC         80.71     49.84 F   14.52 F   12.09 F   220228
    3125 MILES, Adrian                       M   1972  ASC        284.48    314.19    419.42               220272
    3126 MILES, Laurence                     M   1970  ASC        335.83    240.30    733.45    508.58     220203
    3827 MILES, Noel                         M   1976  ASC        590.00    581.56    352.98    279.85     220333
   30543 MILLER, Michael                     M   1992  SSC
   14688 MILTON, Jed                         M   1993  GLO  GLO
    3812 MITCHELL, Forbes                    M   1982  CSC         86.42    102.97    203.21    266.11     220485
   14343 MONTGOMERY, Jeffrey                 M   1989  SC   ULS   461.68    530.36    784.67               220830
   30622 MOORE, Ruairidh                     M   1992  MUC
   12860 MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram             M   1986       SPR   191.14    137.64 F  159.18    214.34     220665
   30089 MORISON, Angus                      M   1980  SSC        138.65     59.83 F   77.25 F   94.24 F   220518
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M   1992  GDN  SSC   284.07    328.18    673.99
   30155 MORTON, Alasdair                    M   1987  ASC  BLG   221.97 F  137.21 F  202.50 F             220710
   30154 MORTON, Kenneth                     M   1986  ASC  BLG    81.60 F   97.66 F  125.15    204.00     220658
   30594 NELSON, Robert                      M   1992  SSC
   41017 NEWITT, Jack William                M   1989  SDC        571.68    573.69
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy                     M   1984       RAV   706.80    686.31
   30619 NICOL, James                        M   1991  MSC
   14252 NISBET, Angus                       M   1993  K
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M   1990  K          373.18    483.41    784.70
    3923 NOBLE, Andrew                       M   1984  SSC         42.73     50.94 F   61.73    170.28     220575
    3144 NOBLE, Lorne                        M   1980  SSC        115.13    158.19    176.51    213.51     220071
   30412 NORMAN, Robert                      M   1986  GSS  SSC   254.71 F  188.86 F  293.81               220680
    8628 NUGENT, Graham                      M   1970       BWP   837.38   1293.51   1103.47   3618.15
   30170 O'DEA, Andrew                       M   1988  SSC        539.97   1163.80
   12738 OGDEN, Joe                          M   1990  XSC  BSA   249.29    289.73    544.40
   14914 O'HARA, John                        M   1989  LIO
   30408 O'REILLY, Duncan                    M   1990  CSC        337.77    409.60
   30269 O'REILLY, Magnus                    M   1987  CSC        209.98                                   220743
    3115 PATON, Fergus                       M   1989  SSC        225.70    269.08    569.91               220831
   12278 PEACE, Callum                       M   1987  ALP  VIK   191.20 F  249.01    331.00               220703
   30243 PECK, Blair                         M   1989  MUC
   13613 PELTON, Andrew                      M   1990  DHO        306.53    317.11    659.62
   14128 PELTON, Michael                     M   1992  DHO        316.21    329.46    657.68
   12732 PETRE-HOYLE, Christopher            M   1988  DHO        353.50    350.28 F  636.28               220776
   11412 PICKLES, Alan                       M   1982  LIO  LIO   111.65 F  110.52 F  304.85               220543
   30350 PIPER, Adam                         M   1990  SSC  CSC   278.31    275.31    620.65
   12165 PLANK, Thomas                       M   1983  DRA  BRO   152.85    258.57    374.77               220577
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin                    M   1992  DHO  FLK   413.23              814.79
   13422 POTTS, Luke                         M   1986  ASR  CHR                                            220848
   17189 POULTER, Christopher                M   1991       SPR
   30124 PRINCE, Robert                      M   1987  GDN        163.96    183.56 F  604.57               220720
   30610 PRITCHARD, Kenneth                  M   1992  SSC        555.82
   30409 PYKE, Benjamin                      M   1989  ARB  CSC   353.40    434.45
   14592 RATNAGE, Mark                       M   1989  K    WYC             384.05
   17072 REED, Mark                          M   1974       CHR
   13871 REID, Jamie                         M   1992  BSA  HEM             297.17    630.18
   30356 REID, Matthew                       M   1989  SSC        406.90
   30525 RENTON, David                       M   1992  SSC        428.95
   30637 RENTOUL, Joe                        M   1993  GDN
   30577 RENTOUL, Tom                        M   1991  GDN
    3949 REWT, Benjamin                      M   1984  SSC         75.53    110.05 F  133.57    176.76     220578
   12525 RICHARDSON, Jake                    M   1990  BSA  XSC   231.57    256.38    496.17
   12989 RICHES, Stuart                      M   1989       NOR   350.56    399.15
   13221 ROBERTS, James                      M   1972       SSE
   30181 ROBERTS, Tom                        M   1988  SSC        189.80    219.46 F  580.07               220777
   30140 ROBERTSON, Bruce                    M   1987  SSC        212.62    216.23    694.51               220727
   30374 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M   1990  GDN        307.78    412.76    721.26
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart                   M   1950  GLO  WCS                                            220832
   12380 ROBINSON, Craig                     M   1987  K    SOU   126.57    179.18 F  165.06 F             220707
   12944 ROBINSON, Nicholas                  M   1991  DHO  ASR   236.54    299.52    644.40
   12943 ROBINSON, Oliver                    M   1988  DHO  ALD   252.45    377.61    709.50               220787
   12356 ROWE, Andrew                        M   1984       WYC   546.99    766.54
   12114 ROWLANDS, Carlton                   M   1987  DRA  JNA   164.60 F  191.92 F  630.55               220717
   30640 RUBY, Scott                         M         SSC
   11162 RUDDICK, Craig                      M   1985       RAV   197.52    208.74 F  560.21               220715
   11569 RUDDICK, Lee                        M   1986       RAV   711.39    315.96    672.53               220714
    4963 RUDGE, Barnaby Alexander            M   1989  DRA  GLO   438.45    472.19    732.56               220833
   14733 RUFFELL, Harry                      M   1993  K    KND
   30614 RYAN, Euan                          M   1993  SFS
   10659 RYDING, David                       M   1986  K    PND    77.77    108.37 F  122.85 F  205.19     220689
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregory                    M   1988  DHO        138.87 F  141.59 F  532.42               220778
   13727 SEAWARD, Victor                     M   1988  BSA  BSA   452.41 F  436.74    378.24               220794
   30184 SHIELLS, Ramsay                     M   1988  GDN        210.95    342.59    606.57               220783
    9695 SHNAPS, Michael                     M   1984  DHO  SPR   209.60    196.24    317.33               570013
   13184 SIVENOV, George                     M   1977       EXD   176.00    278.46    194.63               220756
   30263 SMITH, Euan                         M   1989  ASC  BSC   299.85    314.62    624.25               220834
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M   1992  SSC  GSC   279.26    333.48    687.15
   17177 STEUDLE, Roy                        M   1993
   14814 STEVENS, Anthony                    M   1962  ASA        418.01    276.29    309.49    324.27     220809
   11741 STEWART, Douglas                    M   1987       TEL
   14612 STEYN, Luke                         M   1993  BSA
   10207 STIRK, Ian                          M   1984       RAV   172.40    144.50    377.96               220760
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M   1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M   1991  MUC
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M   1991  MUC
   30123 STOBIE, Callum                      M   1987  SSC  GDN   456.00    573.02    913.30
   14300 STODDART, Lee                       M   1989  DHO        410.80    493.70    911.46
   30360 STREET, Nigel                       M   1956  GLO
   41073 STREET, Nigel Bruce                 M   1956  GLO
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert                   M   1965       OVL   291.35    425.26                         220389
   10737 TAYLOR, Henry                       M   1981  DHO         99.59    108.32    142.07    149.74     220456
   30439 TAYLOR, Richard                     M   1981  CSC                                                 220719
   17226 TAYLOR, Sam                         M   1992       SLP
   12876 TAYLOR, Samuel                      M   1986  DHO       1127.06    569.41    951.96
   11915 TELLING, Marc                       M   1984  K    WYC    47.23 F   60.90 F  108.45 F  189.29     220562
   41230 THELWELL, Michael                   M   1991  DRA  ARW   270.26    323.26    646.59
   41053 THELWELL, Peter David Richard       M   1983  DRA  ARW   136.36    147.02    246.97               220581
   30232 THOMPSON, Christopher               M   1985  ASC        367.21    469.17                         220629
   30287 THOMSON, Ryan                       M   1988  ASC        212.92    275.14 F  739.08               220779
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron                      M   1990  BSA  XSC   227.09    244.38    520.04
   30563 TOTTEN, Callum                      M   1990  BSC
   13384 TOWLER, Benjamin                    M   1990       TOQ
   13220 TRAVERS, Dillon                     M   1991  BSA        348.29    284.54    627.44
   13219 TRAVERS, Dow                        M   1987  BSA        568.49    311.12    746.63               220738
    3195 TRAYNER, Gareth                     M   1980  ASC  GSC    25.73 F   31.83 F  102.87    165.69     220076
    3196 TRAYNER, Paul                       M   1977  ASC  GSC   989.99    844.32   1390.67   2009.76
   13600 TRIGG, Samuel                       M   1992       ARW   514.01    593.19
   13403 TUCKER, Colin                       M   1946  SLP  SLP   345.81    370.86    461.57               220766
   41242 TUCKER, William                     M   1991  SLP        307.67    407.01    630.55
   10925 UNGER, Karl                         M   1981  DHO  DHO    83.70 F   54.26 F   65.11 F   95.86 F   220457
   12148 UNGER, Zak                          M   1989  ASC  TSD   262.45    265.03    549.33               220844
   13413 VELLACOTT, Jack                     M   1991  BSA        271.89    295.23    625.67
   14682 VENEZIA, Mark                       M   1960  DHO
   30348 WALKER, Ross                        M   1990  SSC        283.43    396.93    673.75
   30566 WARDLE, Cai                         M   1992  ASC        501.73    561.15
   41042 WATSON, Andrew Robert               M   1991  DRA  CAR   429.63    320.64
   41041 WATSON, Simon Gareth                M   1989  DRA  CAR   351.27    381.55    732.00               220835
   14229 WEBB, Joseph                        M   1992  DHO        421.16    415.61    741.47
   14173 WEBB, Luke                          M   1987  DHO        410.63 F  371.79                         220755
   30571 WEST, Rhys                          M   1991  BSC
   14168 WHEATMAN, Max                       M   1993  SC   NOR
   11440 WHEBLE, Andrew                      M   1987  SPR  SPR   130.42 F  150.91    203.30    161.26     220705
   30509 WHELAN, Neil                        M   1988  CSC        421.53    440.50                         220813
   12359 WHELAN, Peter                       M   1989  SPR  SPR   220.67    243.93    523.69               220815
   30264 WHITE, Duncan                       M   1984  DHO  ASC    70.04 F   94.84 F   91.85 F  109.97     220563
   17003 WHITE, Joe                          M   1986       SLP
   30373 WHITELAW, Andrew                    M   1990  ASC  MUC   526.90    449.33
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M   1967  CSC        185.02    194.41   1238.00               220158
   41276 WILLIAMS, Ian Christopher           M   1992  CAR
   41056 WILSON, Edward George               M   1984  CAR                  352.68
   41031 WILSON, Hugh Philip                 M   1987  DRA  CAR   178.93    221.50    605.80               220709
   14827 WRIGHT, Craig                       M   1991  SC   VIK
   12122 WYATT, Daniel                       M   1986  DRA  PND   182.55    233.55 F  403.41               220687
   12886 WYATT, Joel                         M   1988       JNA   357.48    356.68    670.08
   13945 WYER, Samuel                        M   1988       GLO   130.10 F  146.81 F  154.80 F             220780