British Alpine Seeding System

Administered by Snowsport GB on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, NISC,  BARSC, BASI, SCGB, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

THIRD SEEDLIST 2003/2004  (2004/3)   Valid from 21st February to 19th March 2004

1.    Welcome to the third seedlist for the 2003/2004 season. This includes results from the Schoolgirls and Schoolboys races and the 4th FIS Points List. Unfortunately, due to the lack of snow, a number of Scottish races have been cancelled or postponed.

2.    Please study the FIS Equipment Regulations - published on www.britski.org  These regulations apply to ALL races on the British Alpine Calendar - FIS and non-FIS, including children's races.

3.    There are some changes to the race rules for this season, full details of which are in the British Competition Rules (BCR) on www.britski.org

3.1  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in a separate group, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

For some time, the TD Forum has been concerned about the large disparity between seed points earned by children in mixed age group races compared with those earned in children only races. Previous attempts to harmonise the BASS list across all age groups have not been successful. The new rule means that the presence of absence of Juniors/Seniors is no longer a factor in seeding the children's results. Once the current children have all moved into the Junior age groups and the disparity between children's points has been eliminated, it may be possible to re-align all children's points en bloc and restore some link with Junior/Senior BASS points. 

3.2   TRIAL ARRANGEMENTS FOR 2003/2004 SEASON 

In May 2003, the Snowsport GB Alpine Executive proposed changes to the start order for all Children’s competitions on the British Alpine Calendar. The primary aim of the proposal is to help children prepare for the conditions they will experience in international competitions as Children and Juniors. Following extensive public consultation and committee discussion, the following trial has been agreed:

British Children’s Championships   April 2004

Slalom & Giant SlalomInstead of the normal two-run event, there will be two separate one-run races. Both races will be submitted for BASS seeding, so all racers will have the opportunity to achieve two seeded results in one day. All racers who were DNS, DNF or DQ in race one will be eligible to compete in race two. All racers will be drawn for start order within their age groups. This is a repeat of the trial at the BARSC Championships.

Other Children’s Races

The start order for all other Children’s races during the 2003/2004 season will be as defined in Part 1 of BCR.

4.  Proposed future seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                Publication          Valid From
4          7th March           14th March            20th March
5          16th April             early May             End of Season

5.   F Values for the Race Point calculation are unchanged:

      SL 570;      GS 860:       SG 980;      DH 1350

Good skiing.

Peter Heath


raceref       racename                type    gp  pt_give  date      wintime  location             list

400ENG01      ENG List 1                                   08/10/03                                  1
400ENG02      ENG List 2                                   04/11/03                                  1
400ENG03      ENG List 3                                   17/11/03                                  1
400ENG04      ENG List 4                                   27/11/03                                  1
400ENG05      ENG List 5                                   09/01/04                                  2
400FIS01      FIS List 1/2004                              16/10/03                                  1
400FIS02      FIS List 2/2004                              02/12/03                                  1
400FIS03      FIS List 3/2004                              05/01/04                                  2
400SCO01      SCO List 1                                   16/10/03                                  1
400SCO02      SCO List 2                                   03/11/03                                  1
400SCO03      SCO List 3                                   28/11/03                                  1
400SCO04      SCO List 4                                   07/01/04                                  2
400WAL01      WAL List 1                                   13/11/03                                  1
400WAL02      WAL List 2                                   08/01/04                                  2
401FGSCJ      DHO XMAS CHAMPS         GS/F                 24/12/03          CANCELLED               2
401MGSCJ      DHO XMAS CHAMPS         GS/M                 24/12/03          CANCELLED               2
402FSLJN      BARSC JUNIORS           SL/F  JN       79.07 28/12/03    93.33 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
402MSLJN      BARSC JUNIORS           SL/M  JN       59.23 29/12/03   100.93 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
403FGSJN      BARSC JUNIORS           GS/F  JN       82.36 30/12/03   150.80 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
403MGSJN      BARSC JUNIORS           GS/M  JN       81.65 30/12/03   143.81 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
404FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS1         GS/F  CH      233.10 31/12/03    45.89 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
404MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS1         GS/M  CH      233.38 31/12/03    42.43 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
405FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS2         GS/F  CH      242.63 31/12/03    41.09 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
405MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS2         GS/M  CH      237.87 31/12/03    37.84 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
406FSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL1         SL/F  CH      225.61 01/01/04    50.35 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
406MSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL1         SL/M  CH      211.79 01/01/04    46.07 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
407FSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL2         SL/F  CH      220.27 01/01/04    49.52 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
407MSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL2         SL/M  CH      216.39 01/01/04    45.66 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
408FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS3         GS/F  CH      235.33 02/01/04    45.64 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
408MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS3         GS/M  CH      241.02 02/01/04    42.64 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
409FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS4         GS/F  CH      230.39 02/01/04    46.23 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
409MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS4         GS/M  CH      241.11 02/01/04    42.08 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
410FGSCH      BRIT SCHOOLGIRL         GS/F  CH      222.28 26/01/04   111.26 FLAINE (FRA)            3
410FGSJN      BRIT SCHOOLGIRL         GS/F  JN       97.62 26/01/04   104.76 FLAINE (FRA)            3
411FSLCH      BRIT SCHOOLGIRL         SL/F  CH      206.28 27/01/04    88.90 FLAINE (FRA)            3
411FSLJN      BRIT SCHOOLGIRL         SL/F  JN      105.60 27/01/04    85.06 FLAINE (FRA)            3
412MGSCH      BRIT SCHOOLBOYS         GS/M  CH      236.55 26/01/04   115.05 WENGEN (SUI)            3
412MGSJN      BRIT SCHOOLBOYS         GS/M  JN      190.65 26/01/04   115.54 WENGEN (SUI)            3
413MSLJN      BRIT SCHOOLBOYS         SL/M  JN      209.87 27/01/04   127.57 WENGEN (SUI)            3
413MSLCH      BRIT SCHOOLBOYS         SL/M  CH             27/01/04     awaiting appeal decision

BASSLIST 2004/3                                                                           14-FEB-04

   REGNO NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   30152 ABEYESINHE, Jessica                 F   1987  GDN        197.51 F  165.59 F  632.96               225331
   14091 ADAMS, Harriet                      F   1991  SPR  SPR   283.26    251.69    728.28
   12523 ADAMS, Katie Louise                 F   1991  DRA  SHK   271.11    296.70
   13051 ADCOCK, Rachel Katie                F   1987  DRA  ARW   240.53 F  216.56                         225344
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F   1982  DHO  SPR    21.58 F   17.09     17.10      5.86 F   225206
   30182 ALLAN, Morven                       F   1988  K    ASC   223.09    208.41    562.38               225376
   12570 ALLDRIDGE, Amanda Isabella          F   1991  SPR  SPR   283.16    252.41    610.85
    8262 ARCHBOLD, Taryn Linda               F   1981       TEL   192.82    174.21    268.58               225185
   41141 ARCHER, Alexandra Isabel            F   1990  SDC        516.08    659.69
   14713 ASKEW, Alexandra                    F   1992       JNA
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                       F   1991  SC   HEM   239.77    251.67
   14585 BAKER, Anna I.H.                    F   1989  DHO                  543.09
   14144 BARBER, Kathryn M                   F   1990  WYC  WYC             379.34
   30247 BARCROFT, Sarah                     F   1989  MUC        527.05
   11919 BARKER, Fern Alexandra              F   1990  K    XSC   224.31    226.34    526.03
   10278 BARNES, Jemima Sophie               F   1985       BRO   111.94 F  140.64 F  560.82               225270
   13953 BARNES, Jennifer A                  F   1987       STS   399.30 F  465.12                         225357
   10654 BECK, Hannah Mary                   F   1987  NOS  LIO   827.24    745.53
   30540 BELL, Kirsty                        F   1992  SSC
   13841 BILTON, Kirstie E                   F   1991  SC   JNA   450.85    455.85    782.50
   30007 BIRNIE, Karen                       F   1982  SSC  ASC   361.85    251.14    447.20               225233
   30005 BIRNIE, Lisa                        F   1985  SSC  ASC   437.06    418.27    788.51               225282
   30597 BISSETT, Sophie                     F   1991  SSC
   30534 BLACK, Alice                        F   1992  ASC
   30535 BLACK, Helen                        F   1991  ASC
    3775 BLAIKIE, Caroline                   F   1982  GDN  SSC   290.30    222.38    361.42               225219
   30141 BOOTH, Eilidh                       F   1987  SSC        212.99 F  233.58 F                       225354
   30337 BORROWMAN, Emma                     F   1989  MSC
   12353 BOWLING, Laura Anne                 F   1990       VIK   428.00
   30442 BOWMAN, Ainsley                     F   1991  ASC  BSC   484.67
   30380 BOWMAN, Michelle                    F   1989  ASC  BSC   279.65    250.25    634.21
   14285 BRADLEY, Hannah E.P.T               F   1990  RAV  RAV
   11706 BRAY, Helena Rose                   F   1988  SPR  SPR   148.43 F  137.82    499.91               225385
    4699 BREAM, Stephanie Jane               F   1985  K          121.99    140.00    265.45               225271
   14153 BRIGGS, Sarah E                     F   1990  SSP  SSP             687.65
   12376 BRIGHAM, Beth Emily                 F   1990  BAY  NOR   244.16    246.61    577.58
   14681 BROOKES-BEIGHTON, Amy L             F   1988       SHK
    4916 BROUGHTON, Aimee Jayne              F   1987  DRA  CAR   257.88    283.02    635.16               225336
   14267 BROWN, Hollie E                     F   1986       KND             380.60                         225367
   30355 BRUCE, Kim                          F   1990  SSC        231.86    242.47    561.06
   30430 BRUNGER, Alison                     F   1990  GSS
   13271 BRYANS, Hannah B                    F   1987  DHO  DHO   199.08    198.06    334.83               225343
   30147 BRYSON, Danielle                    F   1988  SSC  RAV   105.16 F   99.45 F  145.01 F             225371
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren Sophie               F   1990       STS   333.33    314.45    827.77
   30364 CAMPBELL, Corrie                    F   1990  CSC  BSC   428.19    620.55
   30289 CAMPBELL, Isla                      F   1990  SSC        556.28
   30531 CAMPBELL, Jessica                   F   1992  CSC  MUC
   30001 CAMPBELL, Katie                     F   1985  SSC
   13002 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy E           F   1988  SSP  SSP   419.52    371.65                         225388
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah C          F   1954  SSP  SSP
   13530 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie J      F   1990  SSP  SSP   442.27    464.54
   13328 CASTERTON, Amy E                    F   1989  SPR  SPR   273.90    293.88    582.90
   13213 CHIPMAN, Holly H.                   F   1992       GLO
   12598 CLIFFORD, Abby Rose                 F   1990  DRA  TEL   274.13    284.76   1022.11
   30068 CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                  F   1986  SSC
   13143 COHEN, Alice                        F   1988  K    XSC   253.45    252.24    561.72               225386
   13142 COHEN, Emma                         F   1989  K    XSC   438.76    443.31    786.41
    4970 COOPER, Emily Alexandra             F   1989  DRA  CAR   379.65    466.43
   13161 COURTICE, Julianne                  F   1991  SLP  SLP   506.51    677.90
   30378 CRAIG, Molly                        F   1984  SFS         77.68     66.43     98.99    161.29     225310
   30213 CROSBY, Seonaid                     F   1988  ASC        329.68    459.35    762.45
   30386 CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                   F   1990  SFC
    9777 CUNNINGHAM, Nicola Gail             F   1983       ASR   743.81    795.49
   12536 DALTON, Eleanor                     F   1989  SLP  SLP   234.05    263.60    567.87
   12321 DE CARVALHO, Isabel Catherine C.    F   1987  DHO  MAS   169.51 F  168.85    372.74               225365
   12320 DE CARVALHO, Louisa Lucille H.      F   1986       MAS   303.61    230.01   1001.96
   12739 DE CARVALHO, Sophie C.V.            F   1987       MAS   353.88    254.03    943.08
   13732 DENNIG, Michelle J                  F   1990  DHO        350.83    248.36    571.78
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty Marie                 F   1992  SPR  SPR   480.39
   12723 DOUGLASS, Louise Georgina           F   1987  DHO        230.04    208.33    672.38               225340
   30545 DRUMMOND-HAY, Jucy                  F   1989  SSC
   30396 DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                 F   1986  SSC        240.31 F  284.75 F                       225350
   13218 DUGGAN, Rebecca Claire              F   1989  SPR  SPR   403.24    309.34    639.71
   12782 EARL, Katherine Louise              F   1986  SC   JNA   285.02    257.15                         225351
   30312 ECCLES, Hannah                      F   1988  MSC
   30285 ECCLES, Rebecca                     F   1986  SSC
   30440 ELDER, Victoria                     F   1990  MUC
   12855 EMERTON, Alexandra Jane             F   1989  SPR  SPR   264.76    266.30    556.88
   13765 EVANS, Charlotte A                  F   1991  SPR  JNA   455.32    466.51
   30217 EVANS, Lucy                         F   1988  ASC        379.06    555.13
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega Louise            F   1990  DRA  ARW   253.42    249.62    606.22
   30171 FILSELL, Samantha                   F   1988  BSA  SSC   290.11    313.17    620.33               225377
   13616 FINDLAY, Christine                  F   1987       JNA   205.14    184.70    256.99               225339
   30395 FINLAYSON, Catherine                F   1990  SSC        380.97    351.11    648.53
   30205 FINLAYSON, Kirsty                   F   1988  SSC        405.34    442.94    754.49
   11091 FLETCHER, Charlotte Louise          F   1987  K    SOU   280.86 F  277.33    624.23               225334
   14096 FRANCIS-VENEZIA, Elizabeth          F   1991  DHO  DHO   304.54    289.01    790.41
   30405 FRANKS, Eleanor                     F   1990  GDN        397.01
   30227 FRANKS, Phillipa                    F   1988  GDN        338.82    611.42
   13655 FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie A.S.          F   1989  K    WYC   386.75    422.98    808.64
   30500 GARDINER, Carla                     F   1989  CVS  SSC   292.38    294.96    693.91
   30040 GARDNER, Fiona                      F   1985  SSC         99.71 F  110.93    192.81               225273
   11261 GASH, Monica Emma                   F   1988  DHO  XSC   226.20 F  250.33 F  605.25               225374
   30365 GAVAN, Rachael                      F   1987  MSC  SSC
   14720 GAYNOR, Iona M                      F   1989  K    K
   14719 GAYNOR, Thyrza L                    F   1992  K
   14566 GEORGE, Leanne C                    F   1990  BSA        444.98    570.08
   13223 GIBBS, Abigail T                    F   1992  SPR  SPR
   30072 GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                F   1984  SSC  MUC   221.99    230.41    354.91               225258
   41007 GODDARD, Emily Kate                 F   1987  DRA        451.74    430.80    906.55               225335
   30076 GODLEY, Cheryl                      F   1986  CSC        270.93    277.57    474.72               225312
   14138 GOULD, Anjelica M.D                 F   1991  BSA  SUR   342.71    327.53    848.61
   11248 GREENHALGH, Samantha E.H.           F   1984  GBG  SUR   278.89    260.21    386.55               225281
   12355 GREGORY, Jenna Louise               F   1987  K    VIK   214.56 F  241.29    610.64               225337
   30253 HALL, Lynsey                        F   1989  ASC  BSC   250.41    273.21    609.04
    4850 HARRIS, Gemma Elizabeth             F   1988  DRA  CAR   142.18 F  231.04    524.46               225378
   30352 HARRISON, Linda                     F   1990  ASC        354.37    341.95    614.15
   14001 HARTE, Natalia                      F   1992  SPR  SPR   382.91    421.53
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty Louise              F   1991  K    CAR   279.16    300.60    619.69
    9536 HEAD, Katrina                       F   1984  SPR  SPR    77.41     50.13     69.42    141.62     225256
   13044 HEAVERSEDGE, Laura Anne             F   1990  DRA  SHK   353.94    524.96    866.66
   30368 HERON, Nichola                      F   1989  CSC  MUC
   12729 HILL, Kayleigh                      F   1988  SSP  SSP   272.87    162.28    536.38               225379
   30159 HOGG, Gemma                         F   1987  ASC        633.62    833.51
   30522 HOLLOWAY, Sophie                    F   1992  MUC
   30296 HOPE, Amanda                        F   1988  SSC  BSC   334.79              742.60
   30295 HOPE, Kirsty                        F   1991  SSC  BSC   535.63
   30294 HOPE, Michelle                      F   1989  SSC  BSC   254.31    319.50    628.91
   14606 HOUSEHAM, Emily L                   F   1990  TOQ  TOQ   397.02    447.55
   11014 HOWES, Sarah Rachel                 F   1985  ASC  RAV   173.14 F  189.02 F  273.01               225286
    8751 HUDDLESTON, Catherine Ann           F   1980       PND   428.67    457.34
    8752 HUDDLESTON, Eleanor Barbara         F   1983       PND   496.28    485.38
   13840 HUGHES, Rachel                      F   1992  SSP  SSP   400.01    470.93
   30546 HUNT, Phillipa                      F   1987  CSC        182.74 F  220.30 F  194.77 F  263.08 F   225380
   30158 HUNTER, Erica                       F   1987  SSC        401.52    378.60                         225342
   30591 HYDE, Rebecca                       F   1988  SSC
   30094 JACHACY, Kate                       F   1987  CSC        270.89    361.61    673.01               225369
   30425 JACOBS, Amy                         F   1991  MSC
   11505 JENKINSON, Stephanie                F   1985  K          179.12    176.97    313.17               225274
   11131 JUBB, Alexandra P L                 F   1978  K    WYC   318.77    291.90    443.79    665.66     225202
   14239 KINCHIN, Rhianna                    F   1987  K    SUR   366.93    438.13                         225361
   11056 KING, Mollie Elizabeth              F   1987  SUR  SUR   187.96    191.91    533.95               225327
   13793 KNOWLES, Hannah B                   F   1991  DRA  PND   276.66    308.50    708.30
    3772 KOCHALSKI, Louise                   F   1982  SSC  GDN   145.45    120.15    132.92    173.40     225212
   14207 KYNOCH, Heidi                       F   1989  RAV  RAV   481.49    585.18    826.50
   12644 LAW, Jade                           F   1988             219.64 F  275.53    512.08               225375
   31367 LIDDELL, Matilda                    F   1987  SSC        593.81
   14116 LOMAX, Imogen R                     F   1991  SSP  SSP   359.90    385.94    717.16
   13423 LUCKING, Victoria J                 F   1985  RAV  RAV   248.47    421.43                         225323
   12914 MACFADYEN, Donna Mairi              F   1987  SSP  SSP   368.77    336.29                         225346
   30351 MACFIE, Catriona                    F   1990  ASC        355.64    373.37    726.96
   30589 MACGILLIVRAY, Lynsey                F   1990  SSC
   30207 MACGREGOR, Caitlin                  F   1988  CSC        431.55    999.12                         225387
   30142 MACGREGOR, Kirsten                  F   1987  CSC        387.00    273.03    850.72               225353
   30024 MACGREGOR, Mhairi                   F   1985  CSC        256.22    202.12    329.30               225287
   30306 MACKAY, Lynne                       F   1989  MSC
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F   1992  SSC        343.59    279.66
   14388 MACLEAN, Alexandra E                F   1986       HEM
   30565 MACQUEEN, Shona                     F   1988  BSC
   12241 MAKOWER, Emily                      F   1987  SSP  SSP   242.28    203.33    628.76               225333
   13260 MASHITER, Jenny                     F   1990  KND  KND   259.07    283.81    614.98
    5091 MCCARTHY, Avril Dawn                F   1966
   13594 MCCUTCHAN, Grace M                  F   1990  DHO  DHO   350.09    334.20    691.61
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F   1990  ASC  SSC   334.96    352.77    734.89
    3116 MCKENNA, Lesley                     F   1974  CSC        157.44    148.10    198.20   1010.54     225029
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F   1990  SSC        250.86    243.24    596.31
    3917 MCNICOLL, Eilidh                    F   1983  GSS        298.79    273.89
    3913 MCNICOLL, Isla                      F   1981  GSS        296.32   1018.77
   30051 MCPHAIL, Flora                      F   1986  SSC        195.81 F  182.25    279.86               225314
    4989 MCSHERA, Kate                       F   1988  SCI                                                 275016
   30554 MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                   F   1990  GLA
   11399 MEARNS, Carolyn Jane                F   1988       TSD   507.57    652.83
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley Joanne               F   1986       TSD   341.73    440.46    914.62               225366
   30578 MELDRUM, Jill                       F   1992  GSC
   30506 MELDRUM, Lauren                     F   1991  GSC
   10541 MILLINGTON, Nicola                  F   1984       MID   481.10    533.52    965.99
   10662 MILLS, Mikaela Anne                 F   1987  K    WYC   176.58    149.61    559.33               225328
   30517 MORAN, Alexandria                   F   1992  SSC        474.05    462.86
   13633 MORRIS, Roberta E                   F   1990  K          332.07    329.10    661.31
   13137 MURPHY, Alice                       F   1990  BSA  SUR   386.79    487.55    811.22
   30595 NELSON, Bryony                      F   1991  SSC        445.34    632.40
   30560 NORMAN, Francesca                   F   1991  GSC
   30284 NORTON, Emma                        F   1989  SSC        258.44    268.76    592.56
   30466 NORTON, Sarah                       F   1991  SSC        485.74    414.49    704.26
   30305 OGILVIE, Nicola                     F   1990  MSC
   13134 OKELL, Abby                         F   1989  SSP  SSP   318.29    340.41    609.75
   12396 OLDFIELD, Laura                     F   1985       TSD
    8273 ONDRUSZ, Mary                       F   1958  BRO        809.67    914.37
   10773 O'NEILL, Rebecca                    F   1987  SPR  SPR   120.37    147.15 F  142.82               225326
   12119 OVENDEN, Stephanie Amy Alice        F   1989  SLP  SLP   213.28    241.91    569.32
   12920 OWEN, Charlotte Myfanwy             F   1987  SSP  BRO             343.46                         225381
   13454 PALFREY, Elizabeth R                F   1991  BSA  VIK   238.37    279.65    686.41
   13123 PARMENTER, Lois                     F   1990  SPR  SPR   360.91    344.72    684.87
   14342 PEACOCK, Jessica E                  F   1991       GLO
   14686 PEEL, Lucy E                        F   1992       GLO
   13138 PELTON, Catherine Anne              F   1989  DHO        257.80    233.89    586.40
   14122 PENNOCK, Christina I                F   1986       ASR
   11450 PHILLIPS, Carly Leanne              F   1989  K    VIK   202.54    253.24    563.42
   30111 PIPER, Melissa                      F   1987  SSC  CSC   113.06     97.34 F  148.57               225329
   13306 PIRRIE, Natalie J                   F   1986  RAV  RAV   529.10                                   225363
   30420 POLLEY, Danielle                    F   1991  MUC  CSC   263.34    261.15    641.48
   30520 PRINCE, Heather                     F   1992  GDN  SSC   327.24    309.80
   11929 PRINCE, Kerri Lea                   F   1988  BSA  HEM   361.02    379.51                         225390
   11603 PRINCE, Shanna Marie                F   1986  BSA  HEM   175.20    246.03    653.02               225317
   13513 QUAILE, Michelle A.                 F   1987  SPR  SPR   206.50    186.79    190.49               225325
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne L                  F   1990  SPR  SPR   308.19    260.63    556.54
   30512 RAMSAY, Irene                       F   1990  SSC        417.03    589.74    778.24
   31371 READMAN, Sally                      F   1986  ASC        526.83
   31370 READMAN, Sophie                     F   1988  ASC        161.49 F  139.44 F  125.64 F             225373
   30452 RENNIE, Amanda                      F   1991             252.37    239.75    629.13
   30173 RENTON, Jennifer                    F   1988  SSC        209.48    258.01                         225372
   30132 ROBB, Claire                        F   1987  ASC  SSC    98.95 F   74.22    105.85 F             225330
   30387 ROBERTSON, Joanna                   F   1990  SSC        320.83    335.51
   30099 ROSS, Gail                          F   1988  SSC  GSC   280.31    431.11    603.58
   30469 ROSS, Susan                         F   1992  GSS  SSC
   11126 RYDING, Joanna                      F   1988  K    PND   191.04    262.11    548.16               225382
   10556 SARSFIELD, Emily                    F   1983  SSP  SSP   118.95 F  141.49 F  196.87               225246
   14582 SASSOON, Sasha                      F   1990  K          320.02    290.61
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F   1986  DHO        119.64    135.46    160.20    229.63     225315
   30033 SCOTT, Pennyghael                   F   1984  CSC        118.59    124.43    160.46    202.68     225259
    3984 SHARP, Lynn                         F   1985  ASC  MUC    41.35 F   45.99 F   99.91 F  106.87 F   225276
   14214 SHORROCK, Claire                    F   1989  BSA  VIK   437.98    460.20
   14215 SHORROCK, Sarah                     F   1992  BSA  VIK
   12357 SIMONDS, Francesca Louise           F   1990  BSA  WYC   232.92    245.17    622.52
   30527 SINCLAIR, Nicole                    F   1988  MUC
   13483 SLATER, Harriet Paige               F   1990  BSA  ARW   312.70    276.31    598.24
   30321 SMART, Katherine                    F   1987  CSC  SSC    98.91 F  118.13 F                       225352
   13615 SOLE, Michelle L                    F   1987  ASC        137.86 F  144.49 F  178.79               225338
   14638 SOLE, Nicola                        F   1990             320.79    267.27    603.36
   30415 SPENCER, Catriona                   F   1989  ASC        423.94
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F   1991  DRA  NOR   233.87    265.74    644.74
   12868 STEGGLES, Lucinda                   F   1989  DRA  NOR   327.72    349.56    682.15
   13821 STEVENS, Kirsty N.E.                F   1985       BRO
   14610 STEYN, Kirstin L                    F   1986  BSA  SUR   277.71    467.14 F                       875000
   14611 STEYN, Sacha J                      F   1988  BSA  SUR                                            875001
   10206 STIRK, Michelle Dawn                F   1979       RAV   219.06    248.43    438.79               225201
   12514 STOVELL, Laura Caroline             F   1985  SPR  SPR   157.47 F  178.34 F  319.69               225297
   30361 STREET, Stephanie                   F   1992  GLO
   14287 TANNER-WOOD, Natasha S              F   1989  DHO  CHR   327.71    367.49    754.23
   10877 TAYLOR, Erica                       F   1986  DHO        119.71 F  101.21     93.21 F  185.75     225307
   41070 THELWELL, Alice Louise              F   1987  DRA  ARW   253.45    235.07    664.57               225332
   14393 THEXTON, Heather J                  F   1990       KND
   12024 THOMAS, Louise Harriet              F   1988  SPR  SPR   116.16    132.94    525.26               225384
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F   1986  ASC         49.08 F   42.76 F   74.08 F   81.28 F   225308
   30424 TINKLER, Rachel                     F   1991  ASC        300.51    281.69    640.38
   13127 TUDOR-JONES, Georgina Evelyn        F   1989  SSP  SSP   385.34    425.79    729.82
   13009 TUDOR-JONES, Victoria Rebecca       F   1986  SSP  SSP   288.86    316.22                         225324
   12524 TUNNA, Nathalie Frances             F   1986  DHO  SPR   291.60    510.88
   30188 VAUGHAN, Stephanie                  F   1983  SRS         76.76     71.83 F  159.99    295.87     225244
   13381 VERNON, Rowan Emma                  F   1988       GLO   405.24    459.97
   30572 VEVERS, Alexandra                   F   1991  MSC
   30553 VINCENTI, Katie                     F   1992  SSC
   10660 WALSH, Carrie A.                    F   1963  SC   BAS   248.09    288.36    411.72               225239
   30153 WARDLE, Sophie                      F   1987  SSC  ASC   264.30    324.86    643.10               225341
   13301 WHARTON, Samantha H                 F   1985       PND
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire E                  F   1991  BSA  NOR   508.61    534.55
   30245 WHITE, Erica                        F   1985  DHO  ASC   123.61    111.35 F  127.04               225278
   30246 WHITE, Jean                         F   1985  DHO  ASC    94.18 F   90.56    111.43 F             225279
   30273 WHITELAW, Jennifer                  F   1989  ASC        466.92    453.24
   30586 WHITHAM, Ashley                     F   1989  MSC
   14706 WIDDUP, Laura R                     F   1992  SA   SA
   12719 WIGMAN, Anna Louise                 F   1989  KND  PND   409.55    385.31    737.85
   12720 WIGMAN, Emma Jane                   F   1987  KND  PND             317.37                         225362
   30375 WILKINSON, Jacqui                   F   1973  GSC
   12222 WILKINSON, Laura Juliet Helen       F   1985  SSP  SSP   230.87 F  198.39    355.50               225302
   14700 WILLIAMS, Alice J                   F   1992
   30035 WILLIAMS, Viki                      F   1985  GSS        421.43    624.92   1452.93               225294
   14191 WILMOT, Mikaela                     F   1988       BWP   159.84 F  229.84 F                       225383
   14190 WILMOT, Nikki                       F   1991       BWP
   13826 WOFFINDALE, Caroline A              F   1988       EXD                                            225393
    3981 WOOD, Laura                         F   1985  ASC        121.19 F  121.02 F  284.66               225298
   12521 WORRALL, Sophie                     F   1988       LIO             467.50    803.75
   13258 WRIGHT, Hannah June                 F   1990  BSA  XSC   223.24    208.56    525.74
   12841 YATES, Emma Jane                    F   1985       WYC   393.62    423.49
   13790 YEATES, Eleanor                     F   1988  DHO        264.87    291.52    646.24               225389


   REGNO NAME                               SEX   YOB  CLUBS       SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel C                   M   1992  SPR  SPR             432.72
   13873 ADAMS, Ben                          M   1991       STO   433.28    451.97
   13052 ADCOCK, Jamie Oliver                M   1989  DRA  ARW   360.36    415.95
   30461 ALLAN, James                        M   1991  K    ASC   446.90    457.76    718.80
   12571 ALLDRIDGE, James Trevor Roper       M   1988  SPR  SPR   293.31    334.95    557.94               220770
   14038 ALLEN, Oliver                       M   1990  BSA  XSC   404.41    376.85    632.43
   14152 AMBROSE, Ross                       M   1991  SSP  SSP   389.08    375.88
    3002 ANDERSON, David William             M   1979  SSC        270.29    554.42    424.51               220371
   30593 ANDERSON, Samuel                    M   1991  MSC
   12221 ARMSTRONG, Colin Alexander          M   1988  SC   EXD   245.71    309.96    520.59               220782
    8522 ASHTON, Simon Christopher Pe        M   1968       SHK  2262.79
   12749 ATTRILL, Mark Richard               M   1988  DHO        321.02    323.94    531.48               220791
   14615 AULD, Peter                         M   1987  DHO                  393.79                         220793
   14508 BAER, Hayden C                      M   1990  SPR  SPR   406.39    487.91
    7635 BAGGETT, Ross Wesley                M   1981  SC   HEM    46.46     50.90 F   81.45 F   92.70     220445
   30328 BAILEY, John                        M   1986  MSC
   12618 BALDWIN, Thomas Jack                M   1990  BSA  NOR   217.64    271.28    477.90
   30222 BANNON, Ross                        M   1988  ASC  SSC   392.60    796.62
   14145 BARBER, Toby R                      M   1992  WYC  WYC
   11078 BARKER, Ashley James                M   1987  XSC  K     221.87    185.05 F  267.94               220699
   14417 BARRASS, Jamie R                    M   1992  SLP  SLP   440.35    499.35
   14130 BASS, John A                        M   1991  ALP        574.60    520.73
   13868 BATES, Daniel J                     M   1985       OVL                                            220786
    3819 BATES, Michael                      M   1974  FRE                            795.12    830.74     220407
    3010 BATES, Simon                        M   1977  FRE       1252.64    706.36    824.24
   14605 BATTERHAM, Robert P                 M   1987  DHO        703.34                                   220795
    3214 BAXTER, Alain                       M   1973  CSC          6.00     17.78    155.10    173.05     220044
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M   1981  CSC         10.48     34.70     97.76    118.94     220083
   14265 BAYLIS, George J                    M   1992  DHO  DHO
    9702 BEARDSLEY, Ryan Paul                M   1981  K    ARW    72.52    110.11    157.96    188.71     220085
   30046 BEATON, Campbell                    M   1986  ASC         97.68    107.51    136.31 F  210.07     220644
   11459 BECK, Christopher Graham            M   1989  NOS  LIO
   30574 BELL, Liston                        M   1989  MSC
   12529 BELL, Martin Ian                    M   1991  ARK  JNA
   14358 BENNER, Christopher                 M   1989       NOR
   13599 BERGLAS, Richard                    M   1957  K                                                   220741
    8743 BERKSHIRE, Duncan Iain Francis      M   1979       BRO   454.87    465.62    530.58
   14142 BERRY, Alexander                    M   1987       K     241.57    260.45                         220730
   14663 BICKERTON, Paul A                   M   1975
   30103 BIRNIE, John                        M   1979  SSC        380.62    323.10    720.42               220374
   12167 BISHOP, Adam                        M   1985       EXD                       681.88
   13518 BLACK, Dominic J.W                  M   1989  BSA  ASR   365.38    387.34    576.21
   30544 BLACKIE, Greig                      M   1992  MSC
   30539 BONALLO, Ross                       M   1991  SSC
   30280 BOOTH, Ian                          M   1989  GDN        267.83    490.87    731.11
   30557 BOOTH, Matthew                      M   1992  GDN
   41199 BRADLEY, Matthew                    M   1987  DRA  ARW   301.61    227.94 F  452.08               220702
   30505 BRADLEY, Richard                    M   1988  GDN
   41171 BREAM, David James                  M   1992  K
   14692 BRELLISFORD, Andy                   M   1961  DRA  GLO
   13216 BRETON, Raife M                     M   1990  BSA        301.90    297.18    528.45
   30462 BRIDGES, Jamie                      M   1991  MUC
   13398 BRIGGS, Christopher S               M   1987  SSP  SSP   413.16    415.11                         220731
   12875 BRIGHAM, William John               M   1992  BAY  NOR   325.64    325.74
   13644 BROWN, Harry L.G                    M   1991  BSA        242.93    235.63    518.56
    5574 BROWN, Robert Adrian                M   1977  TOQ  TOQ   105.70    135.01    414.14    438.53     220310
   12892 BRUCE, Graeme David                 M   1985  DHO        174.00 F  216.80    472.01               220625
   30048 BRUCE, Jas                          M   1986  SSC        107.02 F  101.02 F  159.21 F             220646
   12450 BRUCE, Neil Christopher             M   1983  DHO        243.00    166.36    266.54               220555
   30551 BRUNGER, David                      M   1992  GSC
   10091 BRUTON, Matthew William             M   1985  SPR  BEC    95.58 F  129.96    214.81               220604
   12584 BRUTON, Peter Christopher           M   1989  SPR  BEC   239.13    284.58    496.85
    3897 BRYDEN, Benjamin                    M   1983  CSC  ASC   212.15    219.65    344.11               220547
   30077 BRYDEN, Christopher                 M   1986  CSC  ASC   209.20    246.86    419.75 F             220651
   30146 BRYSON, Scott                       M   1985  SSC  RAV    46.40 F   79.00 F  177.81 F             220605
   30584 BUCHAN, Angus                       M   1990  SSC
   14221 BULLEN, Hugh W.J                    M   1989  BSA  NOR
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                        M   1963       JNA
   14189 BURTON, James  E                    M   1987  SSP  SSP                                            220788
   12303 CADMAN, Denis Ronald                M   1962       STS
   12971 CADMAN, Piers Joseph                M   1991       STS   349.62    432.68    847.24
   12802 CALVERT, Peter Robert               M   1988  DRA  ASR   304.45    347.08    549.43               220771
   30528 CAMERON, James                      M   1992  MUC
   30268 CAMPBELL CORCORAN, Patrick          M   1989  GLA  SSC   373.23
   30251 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC  SSC   506.86    820.81
   30201 CAMPBELL, Calum                     M   1988  DHO        114.75 F  142.79 F  184.88 F             220769
   14698 CAMPBELL, Colin E.G                 M   1992
   30114 CAMPBELL, John                      M   1987  SSC        176.60 F  191.42 F                       220737
   14226 CAREW, Laurence J                   M   1990  SPR  SPR             709.90
   13146 CHAN, Christopher L.M.K             M   1989  DHO        310.85    292.27    519.21
   12452 CHAN, Olivier Tinyau                M   1986  DHO        155.54 F  133.91 F  187.39               220660
   13136 CHAPELL, George S.G.                M   1988  K    BRO   241.14    257.49    502.41               220772
    9694 CLARK, Benjamin George Jack         M   1985  K    BRO   123.72 F  166.22 F  328.20               220606
   14140 CLARKE, Julian K                    M   1989  BSA  XSC
   14693 CLATWORTHY, Ben E                   M   1992
   12899 CLOUGH, Frankie                     M   1990  DHO  DHO   261.35    249.33    508.44
   10305 CLOUGH, Freddie                     M   1986              82.78 F  133.60 F  503.72               220645
   10306 CLOUGH, Stefan                      M   1981              70.06    104.78    408.76               220473
   10213 CLOUGH, Thomas                      M   1983              29.03     87.63    597.51               220533
    3034 COCHRANE, Craig                     M   1980  MUC  ASC   130.24    133.66    175.22    210.37     220415
   30457 COLVILLE, Archie                    M   1991  ASC        721.13
   12182 COLYER, Michael James               M   1989  K    SOU   226.89    269.75    500.47
   14561 CONSTANDUROS, Max                   M   1988       K     297.31    417.54    597.45               220785
   30585 CORBETT, Declan                     M   1991  SSC
   14581 COTTAM, Jack N                      M   1989  TEL  TEL
   14679 COULSON, Adam                       M   1988  RAV  RAV
   12864 COUPE, Richard Christopher          M   1985  K    NOR   121.68 F  119.37 F  301.06               220627
   13751 CRAGGS, Harry K                     M   1992  DHO        416.11    385.16
   13278 CRANE, George                       M   1963       STS
   13276 CRANE, George Ashley                M   1990       STS   398.02    475.58
    4742 CRAWFORD, Andrew Mark               M   1987  DRA  SWN   324.20    234.69    637.38               220712
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M   1987  BSC  GDN   124.27 F   99.80 F  208.73 F             220695
    3986 CRAWFORD, Michael                   M   1985  BSC  GDN   310.78    574.41                         220610
   13669 CRAWFORD, Nicholas J                M   1991       JNA   493.49    562.51    887.19
   30385 CREBER, Hamish                      M   1990  SSC
   30229 CREBER, Ross                        M   1988  SSC
   30384 CRUZ-MERMY, Alistair                M   1984  FSC         98.43 F  105.38 F                       220762
   13255 CUMBERLIDGE, Michael D.             M   1990  SC   HEM   363.12    389.55    891.34
   30569 CURRAN, David                       M   1992  BSC
   30392 DALLAS, Scott                       M   1992  GSS
   30467 DALLAS, Stuart                      M   1990  GCC        655.75
   14645 D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                  M   1992
   13371 DANBURY, Bruce D.                   M   1990       TAS
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew D.B.                 M   1988       BOW   348.87    395.51                         220789
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew Ewan                 M   1992  SLP
   11462 DE CARVALHO, Alexander Alfred       M   1984       MAS             371.97    593.37
   13630 DE CARVALHO, Charles A.G.           M   1991  MAS  MAS             563.07    731.60
   41102 DENT-NEVILLE, Stephen               M   1990       SCI   480.26    526.35
   14225 DEWHIRST, Joseph                    M   1978       RAV   237.62    266.55
   12612 DIXON, Christopher James            M   1990  SPR  SPR   292.84    316.87    596.35
   13234 DOERR, Thomas Oliver                M   1988  SSP  WAN             890.32
   30549 DOUGAN, Stewart                     M   1991  GSC
   30596 DOUGLAS, Calum                      M   1990  SSC
   12722 DOUGLASS, Charles John              M   1985  DHO        175.80    152.73    269.31               220611
   12358 DOW, Alexander James                M   1986  WYC  WYC   298.18    249.26
   30604 DOWNEY, Stuart                      M   1992  SSC
   30427 DOWNIE, Iain                        M   1991  SSC        548.58
   14253 DOXEY, Richard                      M   1992       DHO   492.35    415.89
   10641 DRAKE, Edward Joseph                M   1986  K    WYC    43.72 F   88.93 F  117.10 F  192.64     220656
   30511 DREGOSEI CONNOLLY, Patrick          M   1991  CSC        491.60    402.03    635.46
   30464 DRUMMOND, Craig                     M   1989  CSC        648.36
   30463 DRUMMOND, Ross                      M   1991  CSC        897.88
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew Michael          M   1985  DHO        110.65 F  117.78 F  183.41 F  253.76     220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen James           M   1987  DHO        151.81 F  163.37    231.72 F             220697
   30262 DUGAN, Neil                         M   1989  SSC        707.66
   30516 DUGAN, Scott                        M   1992  SSC
   12939 DULCAMARA, Matthew                  M   1985  SC   WGC   278.48                                   220745
   14161 DULCAMARA, Richard Peter            M   1986  SC   WGC   252.65    352.41 F                       220746
   30598 DUNCAN, Alastair                    M   1989  CSC
   30603 DUNCAN, Ewan                        M   1992  CSC
   30126 DUNCAN, Richie                      M   1987  ASC        107.76 F  135.41 F  148.40 F             220706
   30541 DUNCAN, Scott                       M   1992  MUC
   30277 DUNN, Craig                         M   1986  SSC        447.59
   30315 DUNN, Murray                        M   1988  MSC        795.10
   13764 DUSTING, Mathew                     M   1988  DHO  DHO             286.85    482.23
   13631 DYKE, Gregory                       M   1984             106.27    106.23    161.48 F  229.66     220668
   13012 EATON, Patrick Hamilton             M   1991       SPR   443.19    433.20    753.48
   12432 EDWARDS, Lawrence                   M   1988       SCS   216.57    231.48    432.71
    6389 EGER, Justin Edward                 M   1979       RAV  1349.40   1214.87   2262.19
   13712 ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                 M   1991  SPR  SPR   402.27    383.04    683.45
   30581 ESSON, Erik                         M   1989  GDN
   30086 EVANS, Charles                      M   1986  ASC        373.37    589.54
   12595 EVANS, Gregory David                M   1989  SPR  SPR   274.49    284.79    516.28
   12790 EVANS, Jack David                   M   1991  K    XSC   231.96    285.41    513.87
   10828 EYRE, Matthew James                 M   1984  SC   HEM   197.76    243.13    390.43 F             220628
   12872 FAIRBROTHER, Edmund John            M   1988  DHO        346.81    234.99    558.56               220796
   30220 FELL, Murray                        M   1986  FRE                  722.71
   30343 FERRY, Steven                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   442.64
   30429 FILSELL, James                      M   1991  BSA  SSC   263.73    284.80    594.96
   12922 FINDLAY, Ian                        M   1984       JNA   264.54    212.71    300.12               220640
   12304 FISHER, Alan                        M   1962  RAV  JNA
   14240 FISHER, Leon                        M   1987  RAV  JNA             620.83                         220758
   13288 FLAHIVE, Gerard J.                  M   1992  SC   HEM   376.01    431.16
   14662 FLINDALL, Alastair J                M   1991       SHK
   30419 FOREMAN, Aaron                      M   1989  SSC        566.41
   14390 FOSTER, James J                     M   1989       LIO
   10975 FRANCIS, Thomas George              M   1984  DRA  SHK   202.86    203.43    251.82               220681
   13838 FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus G.S.          M   1992  K    WYC             602.43
   13621 FURNESS, Michael K                  M   1988       SHK   330.35              680.16
   30344 GALASHAN, Alexander                 M   1987  MSC
   30345 GALASHAN, Gordon                    M   1987  MSC
    4795 GARDNER, Philip Stuart              M   1989  SLP        426.44    492.57    695.98
   12522 GASH, Richard James                 M   1991  DHO  XSC   442.79    539.77    891.04
   30547 GEAR, Mark                          M   1973  FSC                  250.63 F                       220773
   11525 GELLATLY, Adam Hamilton             M   1987  SSC        181.73 F  156.57 F  466.62               220723
   12123 GEYER, Jai                          M   1990       WEL   403.11    461.76    593.79
   13222 GIBBS, Samuel F                     M   1990  SPR  SPR   280.18    285.42    680.77
   30459 GIBSON, Fraser                      M   1986  MSC
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                      M   1990  SSC        538.37
   14678 GIEZENDANNER, Blaise D              M   1991  K
   30071 GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith             M   1982  SSC  MUC   131.18    135.40    204.03               220510
   30235 GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador             M   1988  SSC  MUC   212.10    204.46 F  498.59               220767
   30073 GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan              M   1986  SSC  MUC    77.32 F   89.47 F  104.35 F  209.97     220647
   30016 GODLEY, Keith                       M   1985  CSC        148.12    172.58    259.98               220613
   14269 GOODLASS, Sam                       M   1991       SHK
   13646 GOOSEY, Stefano I                   M   1991  BSA  XSC   330.80    330.69    593.97
   14590 GOREV, Konstantin                   M   1990  BSA
   30601 GRANT, Andrew                       M   1991  GDN
   30592 GRANT, Angus                        M   1991  SSC
   30417 GRANT, Darryn                       M   1990  GSS        407.13
   30600 GRANT, John                         M   1988  GDN
   30416 GRANT, Jordan                       M   1988  GSS        342.08
   30552 GREEN, Elliot                       M   1980  FSC
   13657 GREEN, Ryan S                       M   1991  XSC  XSC   529.14    641.88    918.16
   12110 GREENBANK, Michael William          M   1986       KND   195.50    317.47    404.91               220748
   12780 GREENBANK, Roger Michael            M   1955       KND   282.99              461.85               220747
   12946 GREENWOOD, James William            M   1990  DHO  ASR   297.00    346.78    585.07
   13368 GRENFELL, Richard W.B.              M   1987  TOQ  TOQ
   14245 GRIFFITHS, Christopher              M   1990             475.57    519.76
   12834 GRIFFITHS, Hugo John Edward         M   1990  SLP  SLP   320.34    321.00    574.21
   11280 GROOME, Stephen                     M   1957       MID
   30258 GRYCZKA, David                      M   1989  GSS        318.54    615.83
   13668 GULDEN, Maxiliaan E                 M   1990  K          371.25    430.86    656.40
   13667 GULDEN, Thomas O                    M   1988  K          248.70    261.29    555.15               400187
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M   1992  MSC
   13140 HACKETT, Luke Dudley                M   1989  DHO  DHO   358.21    320.05    589.42
   30523 HADDEN, Craig                       M   1992  MUC
   41182 HALES, Thomas Edward                M   1990  CAR                  535.74
   13125 HALL, Benn James                    M   1990  DRA  ARW   262.04    342.27    562.73
    7520 HALL, Philip                        M   1959       BAS   516.27    600.31    685.95
   14176 HAMBLY, William J                   M   1990  BSA        336.35    333.40
   30575 HAMILTON-WYNN, Roddy                M   1986  MUC  SSC
   14549 HAMMOND, Robbie D                   M   1992  K    K
    5155 HANDFORD-STYRING, Peter             M   1961       SHK
   41142 HARDY, Christopher Matthew          M   1991             535.67    465.22
   13918 HARRIS, George                      M   1992  SPR  SPR             448.67
    4849 HARRIS, Philip Thomas               M   1985  DRA  CAR   192.64    197.18    378.91               220615
    4777 HATCHER, David John                 M   1985  K    CAR   204.25    211.84    431.30               220616
    4890 HATCHER, Michael Christopher        M   1985  K    CAR   212.09    195.72    474.31               220617
   30501 HATHERLEY, Elliott                  M   1991  ASC        522.13    617.01    889.42
   30550 HATHERLEY, Joel                     M   1988  ASC        376.07    400.10    551.19               220774
    8189 HEATH, Alexander W. E               M   1978  DHO  SPR    39.43     57.98 F  123.63 F  115.12     570012
    5013 HEATH, John Peter                   M   1944  SC   OVL
   12972 HEAVERSEDGE, Antony Peter           M   1987  DRA  SHK   146.64 F  175.91 F  528.20               220704
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M   1989  ASC  SSC   237.86    352.89    584.95
   14567 HENRICK, Tom                        M   1990
   13254 HENSON, Billy S.R.                  M   1990       BSA   295.17    259.77    555.61
   30369 HERON, Alastair                     M   1991  CSC  MUC
   30127 HEWSON, Michael                     M   1987  GDN        323.62    494.89    869.45
   30255 HIGGINSON, Adam                     M   1989  MSC  SSC
   13879 HIGHETT, Callum Stewart S.          M   1989       KND   341.39    405.94    736.80
   13881 HIRST, Alister James                M   1988       KND   380.64    459.76
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M   1965       RAV   326.73                                   220691
   30270 HOGG, Russell                       M   1989  ASC        749.72   1243.76
    4948 HOLBOURN, Alasdair J/ D/            M   1989  DRA  GLO   322.11    423.36    801.13
   30249 HOLLOWAY, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC        486.43
   30248 HOLLOWAY, James                     M   1987  MUC        361.11
   13235 HOLLY, Christopher                  M   1989  SC   HEM   345.85    416.81
   14100 HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                 M   1992  BSA  WYC   484.65    463.39
    8820 HOTHERSALL, Paul Philip             M   1978  LIO  PND   195.97    249.78    378.19               220343
    3790 HOUSTON, David                      M   1982  GSC  SSC    76.71    109.87    186.14 F  232.31     220495
   11015 HOWES, Simon John                   M   1987  ASC  RAV   194.63 F  178.77    233.90 F             220708
    3952 HUGHES, David                       M   1984  FRE        228.17   1734.87    546.51               220637
   30548 HUGHES, David.                      M   1964  SFC
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M   1984  SC   HEM    70.54 F   99.23 F  228.57               220568
   11133 HUNT, Harry                         M   1987  SC   HEM   169.45    214.70    498.44               220696
   30590 HYDE, Robert                        M   1989  SSC
   30530 IRWIN, Peter                        M   1990  BTG
   30532 JACK, Graham                        M   1990  GSC
   14256 JACKSON, Daniel D                   M   1991  BSA  HEM
   30326 JACOBS, Blair                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   339.93    443.41    676.42
   14250 JAKEMAN, Jack M                     M   1991             501.00    674.23    928.04
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M   1989  SSC        269.90    302.41    543.05
   30180 JARDINE, Scott                      M   1987  SSC        457.45    702.88
   41124 JEAL, Alexander                     M   1990  DRA  GLO   483.14    441.03    694.87
   13731 JESSE, Ben                          M   1990  BSA  ASR
   14235 JOHANSEN, Thomas                    M   1991  SSP  SSP   382.86    348.99    794.99
   12537 JOHN, Christopher Leon              M   1988  SPR  SPR   341.55    207.96    494.27               220775
   30376 JOHNSTON, Callum                    M   1990  GDN        369.19
   11710 JONES, Christopher David            M   1987  SSP  SSP   303.41    242.35    511.14               220700
   11914 KANE, James Patrick                 M   1989  DHO  SHK   214.09    240.17    508.60
   30260 KAY, Douglas                        M   1989  GDN        275.31    376.81
   30576 KAY, Martin                         M   1992  GDN
   30166 KEALING, Grant                      M   1984  MUS        400.97    382.32
   13710 KEARL, George A                     M   1990  BSA        457.23    431.04    658.74
   13635 KENNY, Tom J                        M   1985  SSP  PND             286.14    593.79               220759
   41127 KENYON, Thomas William              M   1988  SDC                  382.06
   41040 KILDAY, Simon Oliver                M   1987  DRA  CAR   314.86    246.40    643.87               220734
   30568 KING, Kenneth                       M   1956  BSC
   13812 KIRTON, Joseph A                    M   1991  BSA  JNA   419.64    499.31    771.06
   12856 KNOCK, James Dominic                M   1990  DRA  SHK   328.67    352.47    692.38
   13791 KNOWLES, Andrew D                   M   1986  DRA  PND   335.23    375.87                         220750
   30069 KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael              M   1986  SSC  GDN    90.82 F   84.53 F  108.25 F  198.23     220650
   30404 LAIDLAW, Blair                      M   1991  SSC        426.62    365.23
   14137 LAIDLAW, Luke A                     M   1992  SPR  SPR   255.05    276.59
   30564 LAING, Kenneth                      M   1992  MSC
    9667 LAMB, Tristan John                  M   1980       BRO   167.92 F  154.74 F  302.49 F             220441
    1980 LARGE, Ian Gary (ASA 52535)         M   1974  ASA  OVL   218.30    162.60    201.14    249.26     220639
   12604 LAST, Thomas James                  M   1985       SHK
   12434 LAWTON, James Anthony               M   1987  PND  PND
   12435 LAWTON, Thomas William              M   1989  PND  PND
    9721 LEE, Adam John                      M   1984  LIO  RAV   191.59    254.60    402.44               220569
   30521 LIDDELL, Cormal                     M   1992  SSC
   31368 LIDDELL, Hamish                     M   1990  SSC        547.57
   12964 LINDLEY, Ryan Richard               M   1987       JNA
   13173 LOMAX, Piers John                   M   1989  BSA  SSP   235.77    287.82    498.90
   13797 LONG, Harry J                       M   1990       DHO   324.53    308.89    512.89
   11130 LOWE, Christian Samuel Jam          M   1984  DHO         93.21    142.22    173.09 F  269.89     220570
   13348 LOWE, Edward W.H.                   M   1991  SPR  SPR   377.76    408.39    621.72
   13347 LOWE, James P.C.                    M   1989  SPR  SPR   301.08    343.03    620.80
   11910 LOWE, Mark Patrick John             M   1986  DHO        167.43    167.60    321.20               220671
   12482 LUXTON, Richard Alastair            M   1989  SLP  SLP   258.48    311.27    587.43
   30587 LYELL, Marc                         M   1990  MSC
   13772 LYONS, Michael                      M   1991  DHO        406.52    440.48    661.29
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M   1987  SSC        228.87    249.21 F                       220718
   30508 MACDONALD, Archibald                M   1990  SSC        456.16    374.83
   30561 MACDONALD, Eoin                     M   1991  GDN
   30556 MACDONALD, Patrick                  M   1991  SSC
   12246 MACEY, Drew Christopher             M   1984  K          354.53    269.56    644.76               220592
   12915 MACFADYEN, Kenneth Gordon           M   1989  SSP  SSP   587.94    446.49
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M   1989  ASC  SSC   258.90    288.63    574.61
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M   1987  ASC  SSC   177.42 F  161.02 F  292.47               220726
   30453 MACINTYRE, Donald                   M   1991  CSC        288.08    292.21    604.74
   30259 MACINTYRE, Ruari                    M   1989  CSC        217.16    291.02    541.42
   30579 MACKAY, Conan                       M   1990  BSC
   30236 MACKINNON, Fraser                   M   1988  SSC  GSC   139.54 F  234.37 F  147.77 F             220768
   13926 MACLAREN, Niall C                   M   1954  STS  ROS
   13927 MACLAREN, Sandy                     M   1986  STS  STS                                            220751
   30413 MALCOLM, Mathew                     M   1990  CSC        436.83
   10070 MANLEY, Sean                        M   1980  STS  STS   130.28    133.93    291.66               220654
   30567 MANN, Andrew                        M   1991  GSC
    3989 MASON, Lauder                       M   1985  SSC        343.88    420.22    742.83               220631
   13650 MASTERMAN, James H                  M   1989  BSA  WYC   348.93    440.59    810.76
   14496 MASTERMAN, Paul J                   M   1961  SC   WYC
   30117 MATHIESON, Alastair                 M   1987  BSC  GDN   150.17 F  192.22    637.73               220713
   30381 MATTHEW, Andrew                     M   1990  ASC        293.20    418.22    681.32
   30157 MATTHEW, Jamie                      M   1987  ASC        279.50    251.37    675.15               220735
   30354 MAVOR, Sean                         M   1990  SSC        524.40    607.29
   11667 MCCARTHY, Christopher               M   1986  SC   HEM             432.66                         220790
   11668 MCCARTHY, Luke                      M   1989  SC   HEM   284.01    349.52
   13374 MCCARTHY, Richard Mark              M   1990  BSA  XSC             364.45
   30559 MCCREATH, Charles                   M   1962  BSC
   30165 MCCULLOCH, David                    M   1985  MUC        213.67    228.75                         220672
   30011 MCGHEE, Euan                        M   1985  ASC  SSC   175.55    175.54    263.00               220602
   41054 MCSHERA, Shane                      M   1990  SCI        433.98    594.34
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M   1992  GLA
   30410 MCWILLIAM, Kerr                     M   1990  CSC        332.17
    3125 MILES, Adrian                       M   1972  ASC        247.37    273.21    364.71               220272
    3126 MILES, Laurence                     M   1970  ASC        292.03    208.96    637.78    442.24     220203
    3827 MILES, Noel                         M   1976  ASC        513.04    505.70    306.94    243.35     220333
   30543 MILLER, Michael                     M   1992  MSC
    3937 MITCHELL, Christopher               M   1984  CSC        125.29    133.83    173.85    150.56     220574
    3812 MITCHELL, Forbes                    M   1982  CSC         71.42     87.97    176.70    231.40     220485
   30096 MITCHELL, Jonathon                  M   1987  CSC        327.85    421.80    658.40
   14343 MONTGOMERY, Jeffrey                 M   1989  K
   12860 MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram Neville     M   1986       SPR   203.46    151.11 F  186.08    269.46     220665
   30089 MORISON, Angus                      M   1980  SSC        127.21     61.53 F   71.07 F   98.26     220518
   30580 MORRIS, Donnie                      M   1966  BSC
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M   1992  GDN        601.79    362.23
   30155 MORTON, Alasdair                    M   1987  ASC  BLG   195.01 F  185.63 F  498.63               220710
   30154 MORTON, Kenneth                     M   1986  ASC  BLG    89.75 F  109.69 F  195.97 F             220658
   30605 MOYNIHAN, Liam                      M   1991  SSC
   41179 MULLALLY, Matthew Joseph            M   1989  BSA  SWN             474.98
   11981 MURPHY, Richard James               M   1981       SHK
   11029 MURRELL, Thomas Richard             M   1982             899.89    980.25    999.58
   12881 NAYLOR, Lorenzo                     M   1986             146.52    112.10 F  141.09 F             220661
   30594 NELSON, Robert                      M   1992  SSC
   41017 NEWITT, Jack William                M   1989  SDC        497.11    498.86
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy C                   M   1984       RAV   614.61    596.79
   30314 NICOL, Cameron                      M   1990  MSC
   30313 NICOL, Gordon                       M   1986  MSC
   14251 NISBET, Kit                         M   1990  K          424.94    527.31    682.35
    3923 NOBLE, Andrew                       M   1984  SSC         48.04 F   53.33 F   67.78 F  199.00     220575
    3144 NOBLE, Lorne                        M   1980  SSC        100.11    137.56    153.49    185.66     220071
   30411 NORMAN, Alex                        M   1989  GSS        413.21
   30412 NORMAN, Robert                      M   1986  GSS        329.95 F  241.97                         220680
    8628 NUGENT, Graham John                 M   1970       BWP   728.16   1124.79    959.54   3146.22
   30170 O'DEA, Andrew                       M   1988  SSC        469.54   1012.00
   12738 OGDEN, Joe Henry                    M   1990  BSA  WYC   369.61    312.66    591.00
   11622 OLIVEIRA, Mark Aaron                M   1986  DHO        203.69 F  181.68    288.27               220673
   30573 OLIVER, Brian                       M   1992  MSC
   30408 O'REILLY, Duncan                    M   1990  CSC        396.64    434.71
   30269 O'REILLY, Magnus                    M   1987  CSC        206.58                                   220743
   13340 OTTERY, Anthony-Paul                M   1988       LIO
   41233 OWEN, Michael Hugh                  M   1989  BRO  K     322.59    414.45    688.94
    4794 PAGE, Jamie                         M   1982  K    CAR   189.92    188.80    297.08               220519
    3931 PALMER, Nicholas                    M   1984  ASC  BSC    70.06 F   85.49    118.42 F  231.26     220576
   12728 PAPANTONIOU, Lloyd                  M   1990       WYC             371.95
    1681 PATON, Andrew John                  M   1968       WYC   772.62    688.39
    3115 PATON, Fergus                       M   1989  SSC        196.26    285.24    501.13
   14326 PAYNE, Richard G                    M   1967       WCS
   12278 PEACE, Callum Alastair              M   1987  ALP        192.48    226.50 F  287.83               220703
   30243 PECK, Blair                         M   1989  MUC
   13613 PELTON, Andrew M                    M   1990  DHO        328.40    317.11    630.10
   14128 PELTON, Michael                     M   1992  DHO  DHO   342.94    329.46
   12732 PETRE-HOYLE, Christopher John       M   1988  DHO        307.39    304.99    553.29               220776
   11412 PICKLES, Alan James                 M   1982  LIO  LIO   138.08 F  136.12 F  406.37 F             220543
   12703 PINKNEY, Gerald Edward              M   1988  SC   HEM   384.27    317.55    601.78               220792
   30350 PIPER, Adam                         M   1990  SSC  CSC   328.03    239.40    599.61
   13307 PIRRIE, Matthew K                   M   1988  RAV  RAV   570.26    637.62
   12165 PLANK, Thomas Edward                M   1983  DRA  BRO   132.91    224.84    325.89               220577
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin O                  M   1992       FLK
   30124 PRINCE, Robert                      M   1987  GDN        180.41 F  220.63 F  525.71               220720
   13411 PROBETS, Oliver                     M   1986  HEM  HEM             606.31                         220684
   30409 PYKE, Benjamin                      M   1989  ARB        425.26
   10044 PYLE, Christopher David             M   1979       RAV   838.20    667.86
   14614 RANGER, Owen                        M   1992  BSA  JNA
   14592 RATNAGE, Mark K                     M   1989  K    WYC             384.05
   12181 RAYSON, Zachery Xavier              M   1990  BSA  PND   445.40    616.37
    6895 REARDON, Gregory Graham             M   1983       ARW   183.55    152.78    256.36               220542
   13871 REID, Jamie                         M   1992  BSA  HEM             329.33
   30356 REID, Matthew                       M   1989  SSC        439.11
    3977 RENNIE, Jamie                       M   1984  ASC  SSC   112.82    195.39    414.91               220583
   30050 RENNIE, Ross                        M   1986  ASC  SSC   120.54     90.40    140.93               220664
   30525 RENTON, David                       M   1992  SSC
   30577 RENTOUL, Tom                        M   1991  GDN
    3949 REWT, Benjamin                      M   1984  SSC        116.51    110.70 F  259.39    268.07     220578
   12525 RICHARDSON, Jake Edward             M   1990  BSA  NOR   210.83    273.58    495.72
   12989 RICHES, Stuart Andrew               M   1989  DRA  NOR   408.17
   13221 ROBERTS, James Adrian               M   1972       OVL
   30181 ROBERTS, Tom                        M   1988  SSC        223.94    247.49    504.41               220777
   30140 ROBERTSON, Bruce                    M   1987  SSC        245.71    269.32    603.92               220727
   30374 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M   1990  GDN        309.97    438.10
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart A.L               M   1950  GLO  WCS
   12380 ROBINSON, Craig                     M   1987  K    WYC   154.54 F  204.74 F  251.01 F             220707
   12944 ROBINSON, Nicholas Andrew           M   1991  DHO  ALD   303.61    317.12    595.74
   12943 ROBINSON, Oliver Stacey             M   1988  DHO  ALD   252.45    331.76    616.96               220787
   12356 ROWE, Andrew James                  M   1984       WYC   475.64    666.56
   12114 ROWLANDS, Carlton Lee Daniel        M   1987  DRA  JNA   190.39    212.76 F  548.30               220717
   30047 ROY, Malcolm                        M   1986  GDN  SSC   168.67    222.12    275.34               220655
   11162 RUDDICK, Craig Lawrence             M   1985       RAV   236.06    257.28    487.14               220715
   11569 RUDDICK, Lee Alan                   M   1986       RAV   618.60    274.75    584.81               220714
   11090 RUDDICK, Scott Andrew               M   1983       RAV   575.22    570.07
    4963 RUDGE, Barnaby Alexander            M   1989  DRA  GLO   381.26    410.60    637.01
   12146 RYAN, Alexander James               M   1990  DRA  ARW   570.92    578.72
   10659 RYDING, David                       M   1986  K    PND    97.36 F  136.98    364.08               220689
   41046 SALISBURY, Sion                     M   1975             479.53                                   220739
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregory                    M   1988  DHO        149.81 F  174.34    462.97               220778
   30536 SCALLY, Ben                         M   1990  MUC
   12637 SCILIMATI, Yves                     M   1984              79.74    133.96    159.65    181.10     220579
   30067 SCOTT, Douglas                      M   1986  CSC        257.70    283.49    416.88 F             220659
   13727 SEAWARD, Victor F.Z.                M   1988  BSA  BSA   451.74 F  399.23    840.10               220794
   30037 SHEPHERD, Colin                     M   1971  PSC  FRE
    3181 SHEPHERD, Matthew                   M   1979  ASC        159.15    135.85    215.42    224.88     220365
   30184 SHIELLS, Ramsay                     M   1988  GDN        248.25    297.90    527.45               220783
    9695 SHNAPS, Michael Anthony             M   1984  DHO  SPR   182.26    170.64    302.06               570013
   11075 SIMMONDS, Christopher               M   1986       SLP   295.11    254.64    352.00               220685
   14387 SIMPSON, Elliot O                   M   1991       NOR
   14502 SIMPSON, Thomas C                   M              TOQ
   13184 SIVENOV, George Ivanov              M   1977       EXD   174.20    242.14    278.93               220756
   30263 SMITH, Euan                         M   1989  ASC  BSC   322.54    348.33    699.01
    1080 SMITH, Michael Anthony              M   1941  BAS  BAS   727.47    679.90
   14121 SMITH, Michael C                    M   1991  DHO        386.18    468.20    768.14
    4900 SMITH, Warren                       M   1972  XSC
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M   1992  GSS        380.02    388.97
   13182 STEPHENSON, Martin                  M   1985  RAV  RAV   264.07    419.39                         220754
   11741 STEWART, Douglas Geoffray           M   1987       TEL
   10207 STIRK, Ian Carl                     M   1984       RAV   158.25 F  144.83 F  328.66               220760
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M   1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M   1991  MUC
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M   1991  MUC
   30123 STOBIE, Callum                      M   1987  SSC  SFS   396.52    498.28    794.17
   14300 STODDART, Lee M                     M   1989  DHO        449.98    493.70    792.57
   14348 STONEHAM, Daniel A.M                M   1981  K    ARW                                            220797
   13628 STRAW, Gregory C                    M   1992  DRA  ARW
   30360 STREET, Nigel                       M   1956  GLO
   41073 STREET, Nigel                       M   1956  GLO
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert John              M   1965       OVL   337.39    369.79                         220389
   30199 TAYLOR, Henry                       M   1981  DHO  ASC    84.59     93.32    123.54    130.21     220456
   30439 TAYLOR, Richard                     M   1981  CSC                                                 220719
   12876 TAYLOR, Samuel Charles              M   1986  DHO        980.05    495.14    827.79
   13016 TCHAKHOTINE, Andre                  M   1978  K    SPR
   13774 TEE, Colin                          M   1955       PND
   13773 TEE, David                          M   1990       PND   399.52    640.19
   11915 TELLING, Marc Ian                   M   1984       WYC    45.71 F   86.84 F  133.31 F             220562
   12458 TELLING, Paul                       M   1982  DRA  WYC   188.41    271.69    356.68               220686
   12831 TELLING, Philip                     M   1990  WYC  ASR             818.34
   11946 THELWELL, Edward Glenn              M   1986  DRA  SHK   676.06    560.63    790.92
   41230 THELWELL, Michael                   M   1991  DRA  ARW   274.97    323.26    634.05
   41053 THELWELL, Peter David Richard       M   1983  DRA  SHK   135.40    150.10    214.76               220581
   13786 THEXTON, David                      M   1992       KND
   30582 THOMSON, Andrew                     M   1992  GSC
   30583 THOMSON, David                      M   1988  GSC
   12997 THOMSON, Patrick                    M   1989  SSP  SSP   387.59    437.05    651.52
   30287 THOMSON, Ryan                       M   1988  ASC        283.26    404.59    642.68               220779
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron Wade                 M   1990  BSA  BRO   197.47    246.37    515.53
   30563 TOTTEN, Callum                      M   1990  BSC
   13384 TOWLER, Benjamin Rowan              M   1990       TOQ
   13220 TRAVERS, Dillon Ace                 M   1991  BSA        363.24    247.43    545.60
   13219 TRAVERS, Dow Anthony                M   1987  BSA        494.34    278.18    649.24               220738
    3195 TRAYNER, Gareth                     M   1980  ASC  GSC    27.59 F   37.85 F   87.87    144.08     220076
    3196 TRAYNER, Paul                       M   1977  ASC  GSC   860.86    734.19   1209.28   1747.62
   13600 TRIGG, Samuel J                     M   1992       ARW
   41242 TUCKER, William                     M   1991  SLP        332.42    372.54    697.51
   30602 TWEEDIE, James                      M   1991  MSC
   10925 UNGER, Karl Nicholas Craig          M   1981  AVS  TSD    83.03 F   56.41 F  118.92 F  110.11 F   220457
   12148 UNGER, Zak                          M   1989  ASC  TSD   313.43    272.87    539.78
   12678 VAN ZWANENBERG, Benjamin J          M   1986       RAV   223.10    321.31    334.45               220675
   13413 VELLACOTT, Jack A                   M   1991  BSA        291.09    308.88    590.14
   14682 VENEZIA, Mark                       M   1960  DHO
    6457 WALKER, Christophe Ray              M   1978             448.09    178.89    383.30    674.76     220058
   14213 WALKER, Edmund N                    M   1992  SC   VIK
   30348 WALKER, Ross                        M   1990  SSC        427.74    435.16    585.87
    9084 WALKER, Sebastian Aleksis           M   1982  DHO  SPR    75.25     62.59    117.29 F  191.53     220486
   12429 WALLDUCK, Craig John                M   1988       BAS
   12559 WALSH, Oliver William               M   1986  SC   BAS   279.96 F  303.46                         220736
   41140 WARD, Alexander John                M   1989             658.65    619.25
   30566 WARDLE, Cai                         M   1992  ASC                  561.15
   30450 WARDLE, Tony                        M   1955                                                      220722
   41042 WATSON, Andrew Robert               M   1991  CAR        373.59    362.09
   11968 WATSON, David Michael               M   1987  DRA  TSD   169.54    217.04    503.29               220701
   41041 WATSON, Simon Gareth                M   1989  CAR        441.99    335.61
   30538 WATT, Daniel                        M   1992  MSC
   14229 WEBB, Joseph W.N                    M   1992  DHO        562.79    465.63
   14173 WEBB, Luke E.N.                     M   1987  DHO                  456.06                         220755
   30066 WEIR, Malcolm                       M   1986  CSC        232.02    220.23    336.28               220652
   30599 WELDING, James                      M   1988  CSC
   30537 WELSH, Sandy                        M   1992  SSC
   30571 WEST, Rhys                          M   1991  BSC
   11440 WHEBLE, Andrew James                M   1987  SPR  SPR   133.50 F  131.23    176.78               220705
   30509 WHELAN, Neil                        M   1988  CSC
   12359 WHELAN, Peter Edwin                 M   1989  SPR  SPR   220.67    229.07    455.38
   12714 WHITE, Alistair Gordon              M   1985       RAV   281.33    556.81                         220761
   12715 WHITE, Christopher Graeme           M   1988       RAV   407.99    395.04    681.48
   30264 WHITE, Duncan                       M   1984  DHO  ASC   105.36     96.40 F  250.42    310.27     220563
   30373 WHITELAW, Andrew                    M   1990  ASC  MUC   458.17    396.91
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M   1967  CSC        160.89    169.05   1076.52               220158
   13805 WHYTE, Dougald                      M   1986             203.23 F  179.71 F                       220688
   13623 WILKINSON, Matthew J O              M   1987  SSP  SSP   230.86    311.89                         220729
   13822 WILKINSON, Richard J.T              M   1990  K          285.21    362.65    684.57
    2311 WILLIAMS, John Paul                 M   1950       NOR   749.01    739.66                         220599
   41056 WILSON, Edward George               M   1984  CAR                  306.68
   41031 WILSON, Hugh Philip                 M   1987  DRA  CAR   255.38    224.60    526.78               220709
   13259 WINDSOR, David Robert               M   1990       WYC             717.32   1130.16
   13312 WRENCH, Sam                         M   1991  BSA  BRO   371.20    288.18    535.01
   13243 WRIGHT, Alexander Thomas            M   1988  BSA  XSC   356.91    450.56    850.60
   12122 WYATT, Daniel Edward                M   1986  BSA  PND   233.61    227.47    350.79               220687
   12886 WYATT, Joel Bruce                   M   1988       JNA   310.85    310.16    582.68
   13945 WYER, Samuel                        M   1988       GLO   161.10 F  190.24 F  499.07               220780
    4939 WYNNE, James David                  M   1986  SDC        615.35    351.91
   13752 YORK, Thomas H                      M   1989       LIO