British Alpine Seeding System

Administered by Snowsport GB on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, NISC,  BARSC, BASI, SCGB, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

SECOND SEEDLIST 2003/2004  (2004/2)   Valid from 17th January 2004 to 20th February 2004

1.    Welcome to the second seedlist for the 2003/2004 season. This includes all the results from the BARSC Championships and the 3rd FIS Points List.

2.    Please study the FIS Equipment Regulations - published on www.britski.org  These regulations apply to ALL races on the British Alpine Calendar - FIS and non-FIS, including children's races.

3.    There are some changes to the race rules for this season, full details of which are in the British Competition Rules (BCR) on www.britski.org

3.1  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in a separate group, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

3.2   TRIAL ARRANGEMENTS FOR 2003/2004 SEASON 

In May 2003, the Snowsport GB Alpine Executive proposed changes to the start order for all Children’s competitions on the British Alpine Calendar. The primary aim of the proposal is to help children prepare for the conditions they will experience in international competitions as Children and Juniors. Following extensive public consultation and committee discussion, the following trial has been agreed:

British Children’s Championships   April 2004

Slalom & Giant SlalomInstead of the normal two-run event, there will be two separate one-run races. Both races will be submitted for BASS seeding, so all racers will have the opportunity to achieve two seeded results in one day. All racers who were DNS, DNF or DQ in race one will be eligible to compete in race two. All racers will be drawn for start order within their age groups. This is a repeat of the trial at the BARSC Championships.

In addition, the Super-G start list will be drawn as for the Slalom and GS. 

Other Children’s Races

The start order for all other Children’s races during the 2003/2004 season will be as defined in Part 1 of BCR.

4.  Proposed future seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                Publication          Valid From
3          8th February       15th February         21st February
4          7th March           14th March            20th March
5          16th April             early May             End of Season

5.   F Values for the Race Point calculation are unchanged:

      SL 570;      GS 860:       SG 980;      DH 1350

Good skiing.

Peter Heath


raceref       racename                type    gp  pt_give  date      wintime  location             list

400ENG01      ENG List 1                                   08/10/03                                  1
400ENG02      ENG List 2                                   04/11/03                                  1
400ENG03      ENG List 3                                   17/11/03                                  1
400ENG04      ENG List 4                                   27/11/03                                  1
400ENG05      ENG List 5                                   09/01/04                                  2
400FIS01      FIS List 1/2004                              16/10/03                                  1
400FIS02      FIS List 2/2004                              02/12/03                                  1
400FIS03      FIS List 3/2004                              05/01/04                                  2
400SCO01      SCO List 1                                   16/10/03                                  1
400SCO02      SCO List 2                                   03/11/03                                  1
400SCO03      SCO List 3                                   28/11/03                                  1
400SCO04      SCO List 4                                   07/01/04                                  2
400WAL01      WAL List 1                                   13/11/03                                  1
400WAL02      WAL List 2                                   08/01/04                                  2
401FGSCJ      DHO XMAS CHAMPS         GS/F                 24/12/03          CANCELLED               2
401MGSCJ      DHO XMAS CHAMPS         GS/M                 24/12/03          CANCELLED               2
402FSLJN      BARSC JUNIORS           SL/F  JN       79.07 28/12/03    93.33 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
402MSLJN      BARSC JUNIORS           SL/M  JN       59.23 29/12/03   100.93 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
403FGSJN      BARSC JUNIORS           GS/F  JN       82.36 30/12/03   150.80 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
403MGSJN      BARSC JUNIORS           GS/M  JN       81.65 30/12/03   143.81 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
404FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS1         GS/F  CH      233.10 31/12/03    45.89 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
404MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS1         GS/M  CH      233.38 31/12/03    42.43 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
405FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS2         GS/F  CH      242.63 31/12/03    41.09 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
405MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS2         GS/M  CH      237.87 31/12/03    37.84 WILDSCHOENAU (AUT)      2
406FSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL1         SL/F  CH      225.61 01/01/04    50.35 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
406MSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL1         SL/M  CH      211.79 01/01/04    46.07 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
407FSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL2         SL/F  CH      220.27 01/01/04    49.52 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
407MSLCH      BARSC CHILD SL2         SL/M  CH      216.39 01/01/04    45.66 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
408FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS3         GS/F  CH      235.33 02/01/04    45.64 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
408MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS3         GS/M  CH      241.02 02/01/04    42.64 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
409FGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS4         GS/F  CH      230.39 02/01/04    46.23 ALPBACH (AUT)           2
409MGSCH      BARSC CHILD GS4         GS/M  CH      241.11 02/01/04    42.08 ALPBACH (AUT)           2



BASSLIST 2004/2                                                                           10-JAN-04

    REGNO  NAME                                      SEX   YOB   CLUBS         SL         GS         SG          DH         FISNO
    30152  ABEYESINHE, Jessica                        F    1987  GDN           196.27 F   163.88 F   632.96                 225331
    14091  ADAMS, Harriet                             F    1991  SPR   SPR     285.66     253.25     728.28
    12523  ADAMS, Katie Louise                        F    1991  DRA   SHK     271.11      296.7
    13051  ADCOCK, Rachel Katie                       F    1987  DRA   ARW     239.29 F   216.56                            225344
     8242  ALCOTT, Chimene                            F    1982  DHO   SPR      20.34 F    17.09      12.25 F    20.01 F    225206
    30182  ALLAN, Morven                              F    1988  K     ASC     223.09     208.41     562.38                 225376
    12570  ALLDRIDGE, Amanda Isabella                 F    1991  SPR   SPR     283.16     252.41     610.85
     8262  ARCHBOLD, Taryn Linda                      F    1981        TEL     192.82     174.21     268.58                 225185
    41141  ARCHER, Alexandra Isabel                   F    1990  SDC
    12428  BAGGIO, Jayme                              F    1991  SC    HEM     239.77     251.67
    14585  BAKER, Anna I.H.                           F    1989  DHO                      543.09
    30247  BARCROFT, Sarah                            F    1989  MUC           527.05
    11919  BARKER, Fern Alexandra                     F    1990  K     XSC     224.31     240.18     526.03
    10278  BARNES, Jemima Sophie                      F    1985        BRO     129.92 F    160.2     560.82                 225270
    13953  BARNES, Jennifer A                         F    1987        STS     398.06 F   465.12                            225357
    10654  BECK, Hannah Mary                          F    1987  NOS   LIO     827.24     745.53
    30540  BELL, Kirsty                               F    1992  SSC
    13841  BILTON, Kirstie E                          F    1991  SC    JNA     450.85     455.85      782.5
    30007  BIRNIE, Karen                              F    1982  SSC   ASC     361.85     251.14      447.2                 225233
    30005  BIRNIE, Lisa                               F    1985  SSC   ASC     437.06     418.27     788.51                 225282
    30597  BISSETT, Sophie                            F    1991  SSC
    30534  BLACK, Alice                               F    1992  ASC
    30535  BLACK, Helen                               F    1991  ASC
     3775  BLAIKIE, Caroline                          F    1982  GDN   SSC      290.3     222.38     361.42                 225219
    30141  BOOTH, Eilidh                              F    1987  SSC           211.75 F   231.87 F                          225354
    30337  BORROWMAN, Emma                            F    1989  MSC
    12353  BOWLING, Laura Anne                        F    1990        VIK        428
    30442  BOWMAN, Ainsley                            F    1991  ASC   BSC     484.67
    30380  BOWMAN, Michelle                           F    1989  ASC   BSC     279.65     250.25     634.21
    11706  BRAY, Helena Rose                          F    1988  SPR   SPR     147.19 F   175.42     499.91                 225385
     4699  BREAM, Stephanie Jane                      F    1985  K             120.96 F      140     265.45                 225271
    14153  BRIGGS, Sarah E                            F    1990  SSP   SSP                687.65
    12376  BRIGHAM, Beth Emily                        F    1990  BAY   NOR     244.16     246.61     577.58
     4916  BROUGHTON, Aimee Jayne                     F    1987  DRA   CAR     257.88     283.02     635.16                 225336
    14267  BROWN, Hollie E                            F    1986        KND                 380.6                            225367
    30355  BRUCE, Kim                                 F    1990  SSC           231.86     242.47     561.06
    30430  BRUNGER, Alison                            F    1990  GSS
    13271  BRYANS, Hannah B                           F    1987  DHO   DHO     198.05 F   198.06     334.83                 225343
    30147  BRYSON, Danielle                           F    1988  SSC   RAV     103.92 F    97.74 F    135.4 F               225371
    12970  CADMAN, Lauren Sophie                      F    1990        STS     333.33     314.45     827.77
    30364  CAMPBELL, Corrie                           F    1990  CSC   BSC     428.19     620.55
    30289  CAMPBELL, Isla                             F    1990  SSC           556.28
    30531  CAMPBELL, Jessica                          F    1992  CSC   MUC
    30001  CAMPBELL, Katie                            F    1985  SSC
    13002  CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Lucy E                  F    1988  SSP   SSP     419.52     371.65                            225388
    13638  CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah C                 F    1954  SSP   SSP
    13530  CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie J             F    1990  SSP   SSP     442.27     475.57
    13328  CASTERTON, Amy E                           F    1989  SPR   SPR      273.9     293.88      582.9
    13213  CHIPMAN, Holly H.                          F    1992        GLO
    12598  CLIFFORD, Abby Rose                        F    1990  DRA   TEL     274.13     284.76    1022.11
    30068  CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                         F    1986  SSC
    13143  COHEN, Alice                               F    1988  K     XSC     253.45     252.24     561.72                 225386
    13142  COHEN, Emma                                F    1989  K     XSC     438.76     443.31     786.41
     4970  COOPER, Emily Alexandra                    F    1989  DRA   CAR     379.65     466.43
    13161  COURTICE, Julianne                         F    1991  SLP   SLP     506.51      677.9
    30378  CRAIG, Molly                               F    1984  SFS            76.65 F    66.43      96.98 F   161.29      225310
    30213  CROSBY, Seonaid                            F    1988  ASC           329.68     459.35     762.45
    30386  CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                          F    1990  SFC
     9777  CUNNINGHAM, Nicola Gail                    F    1983        ASR     743.81     795.49
    12536  DALTON, Eleanor                            F    1989  SLP   SLP     234.05      263.6     567.87
    12321  DE CARVALHO, Isabel Catherine              F    1987  DHO   MAS     168.27 F   168.85     372.74                 225365
    12320  DE CARVALHO, Louisa Lucille H.             F    1986        MAS      337.4     256.11    1001.96
    12739  DE CARVALHO, Sophie C.V.                   F    1987        MAS     399.34     309.32     943.08
    13732  DENNIG, Michelle J                         F    1990  DHO           350.83     248.36     571.78
    13027  DIXON, Kirsty Marie                        F    1992  SPR   SPR
    12723  DOUGLASS, Louise Georgina                  F    1987  DHO            284.6     208.33     672.38                 225340
    30545  DRUMMOND-HAY, Jucy                         F    1989  SSC
    30396  DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                        F    1986  SSC           239.07 F   283.04 F                          225350
    13218  DUGGAN, Rebecca Claire                     F    1989  SPR   SPR     403.24     309.34     639.71
    12782  EARL, Katherine Louise                     F    1986  SC    JNA     285.02     257.15                            225351
    30312  ECCLES, Hannah                             F    1988  MSC
    30285  ECCLES, Rebecca                            F    1986  SSC
    30440  ELDER, Victoria                            F    1990  MUC
    12855  EMERTON, Alexandra Jane                    F    1989  SPR   SPR     264.76      266.3     556.88
    13765  EVANS, Charlotte A                         F    1991  SPR   JNA     455.32     512.28
    30217  EVANS, Lucy                                F    1988  ASC           379.06     555.13
    11941  FAIRWEATHER, Sega Louise                   F    1990  DRA   ARW     253.42     249.62     606.22
    30171  FILSELL, Samantha                          F    1988  BSA   SSC     290.11     313.17     620.33                 225377
    13616  FINDLAY, Christine                         F    1987        JNA     204.11 F    184.7     256.99                 225339
    30395  FINLAYSON, Catherine                       F    1990  SSC           380.97     351.11     648.53
    30205  FINLAYSON, Kirsty                          F    1988  SSC           405.34     442.94     754.49
    11091  FLETCHER, Charlotte Louise                 F    1987  K     SOU     279.62 F   277.33     624.23                 225334
    14096  FRANCIS-VENEZIA, Elizabetj                 F    1991  DHO   DHO     324.35     289.01     790.41
    30405  FRANKS, Eleanor                            F    1990  GDN           397.01
    30227  FRANKS, Phillipa                           F    1988  GDN           338.82     611.42
    13655  FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie A.S.                 F    1989  K     WYC     386.75     427.21     808.64
    30500  GARDINER, Carla                            F    1989  CVS   SSC     292.38     294.96     693.91
    30040  GARDNER, Fiona                             F    1985  SSC           119.26 F   110.93      190.8 F               225273
    11261  GASH, Monica Emma                          F    1988  DHO   XSC     224.96 F   248.62 F   605.25                 225374
    30365  GAVAN, Rachael                             F    1987  MSC   SSC
    14566  GEORGE, Leanne C                           F    1990  BSA
    13223  GIBBS, Abigail T                           F    1992  SPR   SPR
    30072  GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                       F    1984  SSC   MUC     221.99     230.41     354.91                 225258
    41007  GODDARD, Emily Kate                        F    1987  DRA           451.74      430.8     906.55                 225335
    30076  GODLEY, Cheryl                             F    1986  CSC           270.93     277.57     472.71 F               225312
    14138  GOULD, Anjelica M.D                        F    1991  BSA   SUR     342.71     327.53     848.61
    11248  GREENHALGH, Samantha E.H.                  F    1984  GBG   SUR     278.89     260.21     386.55                 225281
    12355  GREGORY, Jenna Louise                      F    1987  K     VIK     239.17     241.29     610.64                 225337
    30253  HALL, Lynsey                               F    1989  ASC   BSC     250.41     273.21     609.04
     4850  HARRIS, Gemma Elizabeth                    F    1988  DRA   CAR     140.94 F   231.04     524.46                 225378
    30352  HARRISON, Linda                            F    1990  ASC           354.37     341.95     614.15
    14001  HARTE, Natalia                             F    1992  SPR   SPR     382.91     421.53
     4944  HATCHER, Kirsty Louise                     F    1991  K     CAR     287.49      300.6     619.69
     9536  HEAD, Katrina                              F    1984  SPR   SPR      76.38 F    50.13      67.41 F   141.62      225256
    13044  HEAVERSEDGE, Laura Anne                    F    1990  DRA   SHK     353.94     524.96     866.66
    30368  HERON, Nichola                             F    1989  CSC   MUC
    12729  HILL, Kayleigh                             F    1988  SSP   SSP     272.87     176.68     536.38                 225379
    30159  HOGG, Gemma                                F    1987  ASC           633.62     833.51
    30522  HOLLOWAY, Sophie                           F    1992  MUC
    30296  HOPE, Amanda                               F    1988  SSC   BSC     334.79                 742.6
    30295  HOPE, Kirsty                               F    1991  SSC   BSC     535.63
    30294  HOPE, Michelle                             F    1989  SSC   BSC     254.31      319.5     628.91
    14606  HOUSEHAM, Emily L                          F    1990  TOQ   TOQ
    11014  HOWES, Sarah Rachel                        F    1985  ASC   RAV      171.9 F   187.31 F      271 F               225286
     8751  HUDDLESTON, Catherine Ann                  F    1980        PND     428.67     457.34
     8752  HUDDLESTON, Eleanor Barbara                F    1983        PND     496.28     485.38
    13840  HUGHES, Rachel                             F    1992  SSP   SSP     423.61     470.93
    30546  HUNT, Phillipa                             F    1987  CSC            181.5 F   218.59 F   318.83 F               225380
    30591  HYDE, Rebecca                              F    1988  SSC
    30425  JACOBS, Amy                                F    1991  MSC
    11505  JENKINSON, Stephanie                       F    1985  K             178.09 F   176.97     313.17                 225274
    11131  JUBB, Alexandra P L                        F    1978  K     WYC     318.77      291.9     443.79     665.66      225202
    14239  KINCHIN, Rhianna                           F    1987  K     SUR                438.13                            225361
    13793  KNOWLES, Hannah B                          F    1991  DRA   PND     276.66      308.5      708.3
     3772  KOCHALSKI, Louise                          F    1982  SSC   GDN     145.12 F   120.15     130.91 F    173.4      225212
    14207  KYNOCH, Heidi                              F    1989  RAV   RAV     481.49     585.18      826.5
    12644  LAW, Jade                                  F    1988                 218.4 F   275.53     512.08                 225375
    31367  LIDDELL, Matilda                           F    1987  SSC           593.81
    14116  LOMAX, Imogen R                            F    1991  SSP   SSP     403.99     420.56     717.16
    13423  LUCKING, Victoria J                        F    1985  RAV   RAV     248.47     421.43                            225323
    12914  MACFADYEN, Donna Mairi                     F    1987  SSP   SSP     368.77      353.1                            225346
    30351  MACFIE, Catriona                           F    1990  ASC           355.64     373.37     726.96
    30589  MACGILLIVRAY, Lynsey                       F    1990  SSC
    30207  MACGREGOR, Caitlin                         F    1988  CSC           431.55     999.12                            225387
    30142  MACGREGOR, Kirsten                         F    1987  CSC              387     273.03     850.72                 225353
    30024  MACGREGOR, Mhairi                          F    1985  CSC           256.22     202.12      329.3                 225287
    30306  MACKAY, Lynne                              F    1989  MSC
    30542  MACKINNON, Christy                         F    1992  SSC           343.59     279.66
    14388  MACLEAN, Alexandra E                       F    1986        HEM
    30565  MACQUEEN, Shona                            F    1988  BSC
    12241  MAKOWER, Emily                             F    1987  SSP   SSP     242.28     203.33     628.76                 225333
    13260  MASHITER, Jenny                            F    1990  KND   KND     259.07     283.81     614.98
    13594  MCCUTCHAN, Grace M                         F    1990  DHO   DHO     350.09      334.2     691.61
    30353  MCGHEE, Lyndsey                            F    1990  ASC   SSC     334.96     352.77     734.89
     3116  MCKENNA, Lesley                            F    1974  CSC           157.44      148.1      198.2    1010.54      225029
    30293  MCLEOD, Eilidh                             F    1990  SSC           250.86     244.97     596.31
     3917  MCNICOLL, Eilidh                           F    1983  GSS           298.79     273.89
     3913  MCNICOLL, Isla                             F    1981  GSS           296.32    1018.77
    30051  MCPHAIL, Flora                             F    1986  SSC           209.15     182.25     279.86                 225314
    30554  MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                          F    1990  GLA
    11399  MEARNS, Carolyn Jane                       F    1988        TSD     507.57     652.83
    11183  MEARNS, Lesley Joanne                      F    1986        TSD     354.27     440.46     914.62                 225366
    30578  MELDRUM, Jill                              F    1992  GSC
    30506  MELDRUM, Lauren                            F    1991  GSC
    10541  MILLINGTON, Nicola                         F    1984        MID      481.1     533.52     965.99
    10662  MILLS, Mikaela Anne                        F    1987  K     WYC     175.55 F   149.61     559.33                 225328
    30517  MORAN, Alexandria                          F    1992  SSC
    13633  MORRIS, Roberta E                          F    1990  K             341.99      329.1     661.31
    13137  MURPHY, Alice                              F    1990  BSA   SUR     491.86     487.55     811.22
    30560  NORMAN, Francesca                          F    1991  GSC
    30284  NORTON, Emma                               F    1989  SSC           294.67     268.76     592.56
    30466  NORTON, Sarah                              F    1991  SSC           485.74     414.49     704.26
    30305  OGILVIE, Nicola                            F    1990  MSC
    13134  OKELL, Abby                                F    1989  SSP   SSP     318.29     352.31     609.75
    12396  OLDFIELD, Laura                            F    1985        TSD
     8273  ONDRUSZ, Mary                              F    1958  BRO           809.67     914.37
    10773  O'NEILL, Rebecca                           F    1987  SPR   SPR     119.34 F   145.44 F   140.81 F               225326
    12119  OVENDEN, Stephanie Amy Ali                 F    1989  SLP   SLP     217.86     241.91     569.32
    12920  OWEN, Charlotte Myfanwy                    F    1987  SSP   BRO                343.46                            225381
    13454  PALFREY, Elizabeth R                       F    1991  BSA   VIK     238.37     279.65     686.41
    13123  PARMENTER, Lois                            F    1990  SPR   SPR     361.98     344.72     684.87
    14342  PEACOCK, Jessica E                         F    1991        GLO
    13138  PELTON, Catherine Anne                     F    1989  DHO            257.8     233.89      586.4
    14122  PENNOCK, Christina I                       F    1986        ASR
    11450  PHILLIPS, Carly Leanne                     F    1989  K     VIK     202.54     253.24     563.42
    30111  PIPER, Melissa                             F    1987  SSC   CSC     112.03 F   100.58 F   146.56 F               225329
    13306  PIRRIE, Natalie J                          F    1986  RAV   RAV      529.1                                       225363
    30420  POLLEY, Danielle                           F    1991  MUC   CSC     263.34     261.15     641.48
    30520  PRINCE, Heather                            F    1992  GDN   SSC     327.24     322.45
    11929  PRINCE, Kerri Lea                          F    1988  BSA   HEM     361.02     379.51                            225390
    11603  PRINCE, Shanna Marie                       F    1986  BSA   HEM      175.2     246.03     653.02                 225317
    13513  QUAILE, Michelle A.                        F    1987  SPR   SPR      206.5     186.79     188.48 F               225325
    13514  QUAILE, Vivienne L                         F    1990  SPR   SPR     308.19     260.63     556.54
    30512  RAMSAY, Irene                              F    1990  SSC           417.03     589.74     778.24
    31371  READMAN, Sally                             F    1986  ASC           526.83
    30452  RENNIE, Amanda                             F    1991                298.45     239.75     629.13
    30173  RENTON, Jennifer                           F    1988  SSC           224.69 F   258.95 F                          225372
    30132  ROBB, Claire                               F    1987  ASC   SSC      97.71 F    72.75 F    96.24 F               225330
    30387  ROBERTSON, Joanna                          F    1990  SSC           320.83     335.51
    30099  ROSS, Gail                                 F    1988  SSC   GSC     280.31     431.11     603.58
    30469  ROSS, Susan                                F    1992  GSS   SSC
    11126  RYDING, Joanna                             F    1988  K     PND     191.04     262.11     548.16                 225382
    10556  SARSFIELD, Emily                           F    1983  SSP   SSP     134.05 F   157.05     196.87                 225246
    14582  SASSOON, Sasha                             F    1990  K             320.02     290.61
    13376  SCILIMATI, Tania                           F    1986  DHO           118.61 F   135.46     158.19 F   229.63      225315
    30033  SCOTT, Pennyghael                          F    1984  CSC           118.59     124.43     160.46     202.68      225259
     3984  SHARP, Lynn                                F    1985  ASC   MUC      43.88 F    45.88 F     90.3 F   157.08      225276
    12357  SIMONDS, Francesca Louise                  F    1990  BSA   WYC     232.92     245.17     622.52
    30527  SINCLAIR, Nicole                           F    1988  MUC
    13483  SLATER, Harriet Paige                      F    1990  BSA   ARW      312.7     306.66     598.24
    30321  SMART, Katherine                           F    1987  CSC   SSC      97.67 F   116.42 F                          225352
    13615  SOLE, Michelle L                           F    1987  ASC           136.62 F   142.78 F   176.78 F               225338
    14638  SOLE, Nicola                               F    1990
    30415  SPENCER, Catriona                          F    1989  ASC           423.94
    12869  STEGGLES, Harriet                          F    1991  DRA   NOR     233.87     265.74     644.74
    12868  STEGGLES, Lucinda                          F    1989  DRA   NOR     327.72     349.56     682.15
    13821  STEVENS, Kirsty N.E.                       F    1985        BRO
    14610  STEYN, Kirstin L                           F    1986  BSA   SUR     277.71     465.43 F                          875000
    14611  STEYN, Sacha J                             F    1988  BSA   SUR
    10206  STIRK, Michelle Dawn                       F    1979        RAV     219.06     248.43     438.79                 225201
    12514  STOVELL, Laura Caroline                    F    1985  SPR   SPR     156.25 F   176.63 F   317.68 F               225297
    14287  TANNER-WOOD, Natasha S                     F    1989  DHO   CHR     327.71     409.66     754.23
    10877  TAYLOR, Erica                              F    1986  DHO           118.47 F   100.06 F     83.6 F   185.75      225307
    41070  THELWELL, Alice Louise                     F    1987  DRA   ARW     253.45     235.07     664.57                 225332
    14393  THEXTON, Heather J                         F    1990        KND
    12024  THOMAS, Louise Harriet                     F    1988  SPR   SPR     152.23 F   155.39     525.26                 225384
    30060  THORBURN, Pamela                           F    1986  ASC            50.67 F    41.05 F    64.47 F   162.89      225308
    30424  TINKLER, Rachel                            F    1991  ASC           300.51     281.69     640.38
    13127  TUDOR-JONES, Georgina Evelyn               F    1989  SSP   SSP     385.34     425.79     729.82
    13009  TUDOR-JONES, Victoria Rebecca              F    1986  SSP   SSP     288.86     316.22                            225324
    12524  TUNNA, Nathalie Frances                    F    1986  DHO   SPR     392.99     510.88
    30188  VAUGHAN, Stephanie                         F    1983  SRS            75.73 F    77.52     159.99     295.87      225244
    13381  VERNON, Rowan Emma                         F    1988        GLO     405.24     459.97
    30572  VEVERS, Alexandra                          F    1991  MSC
    30553  VINCENTI, Katie                            F    1992  SSC
    10660  WALSH, Carrie A.                           F    1963  SC    BAS     248.09     288.36     411.72                 225239
    30153  WARDLE, Sophie                             F    1987  SSC   ASC      264.3     324.86      643.1                 225341
    13301  WHARTON, Samantha H                        F    1985        PND
    14169  WHEATMAN, Claire E                         F    1991  BSA   NOR     508.61     534.55
    30245  WHITE, Erica                               F    1985  DHO   ASC     125.14 F   109.64 F   125.03 F               225278
    30246  WHITE, Jean                                F    1985  DHO   ASC      92.94 F    90.56     101.82 F               225279
    30273  WHITELAW, Jennifer                         F    1989  ASC           498.41     605.72
    30586  WHITHAM, Ashley                            F    1989  MSC
    12719  WIGMAN, Anna Louise                        F    1989  KND   PND     409.55     385.31     737.85
    12720  WIGMAN, Emma Jane                          F    1987  KND   PND                317.37                            225362
    30375  WILKINSON, Jacqui                          F    1973  GSC
    12222  WILKINSON, Laura Juliet Hele               F    1985  SSP   SSP     232.78     198.39      355.5                 225302
    30035  WILLIAMS, Viki                             F    1985  GSS           421.43     624.92    1452.93                 225294
    14191  WILMOT, Mikaela                            F    1988        BWP     170.18 F   251.48 F                          225383
     3981  WOOD, Laura                                F    1985  ASC           136.43     130.25     284.66                 225298
    12521  WORRALL, Sophie                            F    1988        LIO                 467.5     803.75
    13258  WRIGHT, Hannah June                        F    1990  BSA   XSC     223.24     208.56     525.74
    12841  YATES, Emma Jane                           F    1985        WYC     393.62     423.49
    13790  YEATES, Eleanor                            F    1988  DHO           264.87     291.52     646.24                 225389
    REGNO  NAME                                      SEX   YOB   CLUBS         SL         GS         SG          DH         FISNO
    13335  ABSALOM, Daniel C                          M    1992  SPR   SPR
    13873  ADAMS, Ben                                 M    1991        STO     433.28     451.97
    13052  ADCOCK, Jamie Oliver                       M    1989  DRA   ARW     360.36     415.95
    30461  ALLAN, James                               M    1991  K     ASC      446.9     457.76      718.8
    12571  ALLDRIDGE, James Trevor Rope               M    1988  SPR   SPR     293.31     334.95     557.94                 220770
    14038  ALLEN, Oliver                              M    1990  BSA   XSC     404.41     376.85     632.43
    14152  AMBROSE, Ross                              M    1991  SSP   SSP     389.08     375.88
     3002  ANDERSON, David William                    M    1979  SSC           270.29     554.42     424.51                 220371
    30593  ANDERSON, Samuel                           M    1991  MSC
    12221  ARMSTRONG, Colin Alexander                 M    1988  SC    EXD     245.71     309.96     520.59                 220782
     8522  ASHTON, Simon Christopher                  M    1968        SHK    2262.79
    12749  ATTRILL, Mark Richard                      M    1988  DHO           321.02     323.94     531.48                 220791
    14615  AULD, Peter                                M    1987  DHO                      393.79                            220793
    14508  BAER, Hayden C                             M    1990  SPR   SPR     406.39     487.91
     7635  BAGGETT, Ross Wesley                       M    1981  SC    HEM      46.46      52.54      81.45 F     92.7 F    220445
    30328  BAILEY, John                               M    1986  MSC
    12618  BALDWIN, Thomas Jack                       M    1990  BSA   NOR     217.64     271.28      477.9
    30222  BANNON, Ross                               M    1988  ASC   SSC      392.6     796.62
    11078  BARKER, Ashley James                       M    1987  XSC   K       221.87     185.05 F   267.94                 220699
    14417  BARRASS, Jamie R                           M    1992  SLP   SLP     440.35     499.35
    14130  BASS, John A                               M    1991  ALP            574.6     520.73
    13868  BATES, Daniel J                            M    1985        OVL                                                  220786
     3819  BATES, Michael                             M    1974  FRE                                 795.12     830.74      220407
     3010  BATES, Simon                               M    1977  FRE          1252.64     706.36     824.24
    14605  BATTERHAM, Robert P                        M    1987  DHO           703.34                                       220795
     3214  BAXTER, Alain                              M    1973  CSC             5.99 F    17.78      155.1     173.05      220044
     3756  BAXTER, Noel                               M    1981  CSC            10.48       34.7      97.76     118.94 F    220083
    14265  BAYLIS, George J                           M    1992  DHO   DHO
     9702  BEARDSLEY, Ryan Paul                       M    1981  K     ARW      72.52     110.11     157.96     188.71      220085
    30046  BEATON, Campbell                           M    1986  ASC            97.68     107.51     136.31 F   210.07 F    220644
    11459  BECK, Christopher Graha                    M    1989  NOS   LIO
    30574  BELL, Liston                               M    1989  MSC
    12529  BELL, Martin Ian                           M    1991  ARK   JNA
    14358  BENNER, Christopher                        M    1989        NOR
    13599  BERGLAS, Richard                           M    1957  K                                                          220741
     8743  BERKSHIRE, Duncan Iain Franc               M    1979        BRO     454.87     465.62     530.58
    14142  BERRY, Alexander                           M    1987        K       241.57     260.45                            220730
    30103  BIRNIE, John                               M    1979  SSC           380.62      323.1     720.42                 220374
    12167  BISHOP, Adam                               M    1985        EXD                           681.88
    13518  BLACK, Dominic J.W                         M    1989  BSA   ASR     365.38     387.34     576.21
    30544  BLACKIE, Greig                             M    1992  MSC
    30539  BONALLO, Ross                              M    1991  SSC
    30280  BOOTH, Ian                                 M    1989  GDN           267.83     490.87     731.11
    30557  BOOTH, Matthew                             M    1992  GDN
    41199  BRADLEY, Matthew                           M    1987  DRA   ARW     301.61     227.94 F   452.08                 220702
    30505  BRADLEY, Richard                           M    1988  GDN
    41171  BREAM, David James                         M    1992  K/
    13216  BRETON, Raife M                            M    1990  BSA            301.9     297.18     528.45
    30462  BRIDGES, Jamie                             M    1991  MUC
    13398  BRIGGS, Christopher S                      M    1987  SSP   SSP     413.16     415.11                            220731
    12875  BRIGHAM, William John                      M    1992  BAY   NOR     325.64     325.74
    13644  BROWN, Harry L.G                           M    1991  BSA           242.93     235.63     518.56
     5574  BROWN, Robert Adrian                       M    1977  TOQ   TOQ      105.7     135.01     414.14     438.53      220310
    12892  BRUCE, Graeme David                        M    1985  DHO           173.64 F    216.8     472.01                 220625
    30048  BRUCE, Jas                                 M    1986  SSC           120.56     106.82     159.21 F               220646
    12450  BRUCE, Neil Christopher                    M    1983  DHO              243     166.36     266.54                 220555
    30551  BRUNGER, David                             M    1992  GSC
    10091  BRUTON, Matthew William                    M    1985  SPR   BEC      95.22 F   129.96     214.81                 220604
    12584  BRUTON, Peter Christopher                  M    1989  SPR   BEC     239.13     284.58     496.85
     3897  BRYDEN, Benjamin                           M    1983  CSC   ASC     212.15     219.65     344.11                 220547
    30077  BRYDEN, Christopher                        M    1986  CSC   ASC      209.2     246.86     419.75 F               220651
    30146  BRYSON, Scott                              M    1985  SSC   RAV      46.04 F       79 F   177.81 F               220605
    30584  BUCHAN, Angus                              M    1990  SSC
    14221  BULLEN, Hugh W.J                           M    1989  BSA   NOR
    10596  BUNTON, Paul                               M    1963        JNA
    14189  BURTON, James  E                           M    1987  SSP   SSP                                                  220788
    12303  CADMAN, Denis Ronald                       M    1962        STS
    12971  CADMAN, Piers Joseph                       M    1991        STS     349.62     432.68     847.24
    12802  CALVERT, Peter Robert                      M    1988  DRA   ASR     304.45     347.08     549.43                 220771
    30528  CAMERON, James                             M    1992  MUC
    30268  CAMPBELL CORCORAN, Patrick                 M    1989  GLA   SSC     373.23
    30251  CAMPBELL, Andrew                           M    1989  MUC   SSC     506.86     820.81
    30201  CAMPBELL, Calum                            M    1988  DHO           114.39 F   146.24 F   429.77                 220769
    30114  CAMPBELL, John                             M    1987  SSC           176.24 F   191.42 F                          220737
    14226  CAREW, Laurence J                          M    1990  SPR   SPR
    13146  CHAN, Christopher L.M.K                    M    1989  DHO           310.85     294.09     519.21
    12452  CHAN, Olivier Tinyau                       M    1986  DHO           155.18 F   137.47 F   187.39                 220660
    13136  CHAPELL, George S.G.                       M    1988  K     BRO     241.14     257.49     502.41                 220772
     9694  CLARK, Benjamin George J                   M    1985  K     BRO     149.67 F    173.7      328.2                 220606
    14140  CLARKE, Julian K                           M    1989  BSA   XSC
    12899  CLOUGH, Frankie                            M    1990  DHO   DHO     261.35     249.33     508.44
    10305  CLOUGH, Freddie                            M    1986                 87.93 F   142.41 F   503.72                 220645
    10306  CLOUGH, Stefan                             M    1981                 70.06     104.78     408.76                 220473
    10213  CLOUGH, Thomas                             M    1983                 29.03      87.63     597.51                 220533
     3034  COCHRANE, Craig                            M    1980  MUC   ASC     130.24     133.66     175.22     210.37      220415
    12182  COLYER, Michael James                      M    1989  K     SOU     226.89     269.75     500.47
    14561  CONSTANDUROS, Max                          M    1988        K       297.31     417.54     597.45                 220785
    30585  CORBETT, Declan                            M    1991  SSC
    14581  COTTAM, Jack N                             M    1989  TEL   TEL
    12864  COUPE, Richard Christoph                   M    1985  K     NOR     121.32 F   119.37 F   301.06                 220627
    13751  CRAGGS, Harry K                            M    1992  DHO           416.11     405.89
    13278  CRANE, George                              M    1963        STS
    13276  CRANE, George Ashley                       M    1990        STS     398.02     475.58
     4742  CRAWFORD, Andrew Mark                      M    1987  DRA   SWN      324.2     234.69     637.38                 220712
    30100  CRAWFORD, Douglas                          M    1987  BSC   GDN     148.25     109.55     458.09                 220695
     3986  CRAWFORD, Michael                          M    1985  BSC   GDN     310.78     574.41                            220610
    13669  CRAWFORD, Nicholas J                       M    1991        JNA     493.49     562.51     887.19
    30385  CREBER, Hamish                             M    1990  SSC
    30229  CREBER, Ross                               M    1988  SSC
    30384  CRUZ-MERMY, Alistair                       M    1984  FSC            98.07 F   105.38 F                          220762
    13255  CUMBERLIDGE, Michael D.                    M    1990  SC    HEM     363.12     389.55     891.34
    30569  CURRAN, David                              M    1992  BSC
    30392  DALLAS, Scott                              M    1992  GSS
    30467  DALLAS, Stuart                             M    1990  GCC           655.75
    14645  D'AMBRUMENIL, Toby                         M    1992
    13371  DANBURY, Bruce D.                          M    1990        TAS
    13777  DAVEY, Matthew D.B.                        M    1988        BOW     348.87     395.51                            220789
    41217  DAVIES, Andrew Ewan                        M    1992  SLP
    11462  DE CARVALHO, Alexander Alfred              M    1984        MAS                371.97     593.37
    13630  DE CARVALHO, Charles A.G.                  M    1991  MAS   MAS                563.07      731.6
    41102  DENT-NEVILLE, Stephen                      M    1990        SCI     480.26     526.35
    14225  DEWHIRST, Joseph                           M    1978        RAV     237.62     266.55
    12612  DIXON, Christopher James                   M    1990  SPR   SPR     292.84     316.87     596.35
    30549  DOUGAN, Stewart                            M    1991  GSC
    30596  DOUGLAS, Calum                             M    1990  SSC
    12722  DOUGLASS, Charles John                     M    1985  DHO            175.8     152.73     269.31                 220611
    12358  DOW, Alexander James                       M    1986  WYC   WYC     298.18     331.93
    30427  DOWNIE, Iain                               M    1991  SSC           548.58
    14253  DOXEY, Richard                             M    1992        DHO     492.35     415.89
    10641  DRAKE, Edward Joseph                       M    1986  K     WYC      51.22 F    88.93 F    117.1 F   192.64 F    220656
    30511  DREGOSEI CONNOLLY, Patrick                 M    1991  CSC            491.6     402.03     635.46
    30464  DRUMMOND, Craig                            M    1989  CSC           648.36
    30463  DRUMMOND, Ross                             M    1991  CSC           897.88
    12318  DU PLESSIS, Andrew Michael                 M    1985  DHO           117.77 F   144.36 F   183.41 F   253.76 F    220612
    12317  DU PLESSIS, Stephen James                  M    1987  DHO           160.85     163.37     279.07                 220697
    30262  DUGAN, Neil                                M    1989  SSC           707.66
    30516  DUGAN, Scott                               M    1992  SSC
    12939  DULCAMARA, Matthew                         M    1985  SC    WGC     278.48                                       220745
    14161  DULCAMARA, Richard Peter                   M    1986  SC    WGC     252.65     352.41 F                          220746
    30598  DUNCAN, Alastair                           M    1989  CSC
    30126  DUNCAN, Richie                             M    1987  ASC            107.4 F   135.41 F    148.4 F               220706
    30541  DUNCAN, Scott                              M    1992  MUC
    30277  DUNN, Craig                                M    1986  SSC           447.59
    30315  DUNN, Murray                               M    1988  MSC            795.1
    13764  DUSTING, Mathew                            M    1988  DHO   DHO                286.85     482.23
    13631  DYKE, Gregory                              M    1984                106.27     106.23     161.48 F   229.66      220668
    13012  EATON, Patrick Hamilton                    M    1991        SPR     443.19     462.58     753.48
     6389  EGER, Justin Edward                        M    1979        RAV     1349.4    1214.87    2262.19
    13712  ESPINOSA, Jean-Paul                        M    1991  SPR   SPR     402.27     383.04     683.45
    30581  ESSON, Erik                                M    1989  GDN
    30086  EVANS, Charles                             M    1986  ASC           373.37     589.54
    12595  EVANS, Gregory David                       M    1989  SPR   SPR     274.49     290.83     516.28
    12790  EVANS, Jack David                          M    1991  K     XSC     231.96     285.41     513.87
    10828  EYRE, Matthew James                        M    1984  SC    HEM     197.76     243.13     390.43 F               220628
    12872  FAIRBROTHER, Edmund John                   M    1988  DHO           346.81     234.99     558.56                 220796
    30220  FELL, Murray                               M    1986  FRE                      722.71
    30343  FERRY, Steven                              M    1989  MSC   ASC     442.64
    30429  FILSELL, James                             M    1991  BSA   SSC     263.73      284.8     594.96
    12922  FINDLAY, Ian                               M    1984        JNA     264.54     212.71     300.12                 220640
    12304  FISHER, Alan                               M    1962  RAV   JNA
    14240  FISHER, Leon                               M    1987  RAV   JNA                620.83                            220758
    13288  FLAHIVE, Gerard J.                         M    1992  SC    HEM     376.01     431.16
    30419  FOREMAN, Aaron                             M    1989  SSC           566.41
    14390  FOSTER, James J                            M    1989        LIO
    10975  FRANCIS, Thomas George                     M    1984  DRA   SHK     202.86     203.43     251.82                 220681
    13838  FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus G.S.                 M    1992  K     WYC
    13621  FURNESS, Michael K                         M    1988        SHK     330.35                680.16
    30344  GALASHAN, Alexander                        M    1987  MSC
    30345  GALASHAN, Gordon                           M    1987  MSC
     4795  GARDNER, Philip Stuart                     M    1989  SLP           426.44     492.57     695.98
    12522  GASH, Richard James                        M    1991  DHO   XSC     442.79     539.77     891.04
    30547  GEAR, Mark                                 M    1973  FSC                      250.63 F                          220773
    11525  GELLATLY, Adam Hamilton                    M    1987  SSC           181.37 F   156.57 F   466.62                 220723
    12123  GEYER, Jai                                 M    1990        WEL     403.11     461.76     593.79
    13222  GIBBS, Samuel F                            M    1990  SPR   SPR     280.18     285.42     680.77
    30459  GIBSON, Fraser                             M    1986  MSC
    30349  GIBSON, Gordon                             M    1990  SSC           538.37
    30071  GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith                    M    1982  SSC   MUC     131.18      135.4     204.03                 220510
    30235  GLASSE-DAVIES, Salvador                    M    1988  SSC   MUC      212.1     204.46 F   498.59                 220767
    30073  GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan                     M    1986  SSC   MUC      90.06      94.35     104.35 F   209.97 F    220647
    14269  GOODLASS, Sam                              M    1991        SHK
    13646  GOOSEY, Stefano I                          M    1991  BSA   XSC      330.8     330.69     593.97
    14590  GOREV, Konstantin                          M    1990  BSA
    30592  GRANT, Angus                               M    1991  SSC
    30417  GRANT, Darryn                              M    1990  GSS           407.13
    30416  GRANT, Jordan                              M    1988  GSS           342.08
    30552  GREEN, Elliot                              M    1980  FSC
    13657  GREEN, Ryan S                              M    1991  XSC   XSC     529.14     641.88     918.16
    12110  GREENBANK, Michael William                 M    1986        KND      195.5     317.47     404.91                 220748
    12780  GREENBANK, Roger Michael                   M    1955        KND     282.99                461.85                 220747
    12946  GREENWOOD, James William                   M    1990  DHO   ASR        297     349.37     585.07
    13368  GRENFELL, Richard W.B.                     M    1987  TOQ   TOQ
    14245  GRIFFITHS, Christopher                     M    1990                475.57     519.76
    11280  GROOME, Stephen                            M    1957        MID
    30258  GRYCZKA, David                             M    1989  GSS           318.54     615.83
    13668  GULDEN, Maxiliaan E                        M    1990  K             371.25     430.86      656.4
    13667  GULDEN, Thomas O                           M    1988  K             308.27      326.4     555.15                 400187
    30515  GUNN, Cameron                              M    1992  MSC
    13140  HACKETT, Luke Dudley                       M    1989  DHO   DHO     358.21     320.05     589.42
    30523  HADDEN, Craig                              M    1992  MUC
    41182  HALES, Thomas Edward                       M    1990  CAR
    13125  HALL, Benn James                           M    1990  DRA   ARW     262.04     342.27     562.73
     7520  HALL, Philip                               M    1959        BAS     516.27     600.31     685.95
    14176  HAMBLY, William J                          M    1990  BSA           336.35     351.95
    30575  HAMILTON-WYNN, Roddy                       M    1986  MUC   SSC
    14549  HAMMOND, Robbie D                          M    1992  K     K
    41142  HARDY, Christopher Matt                    M    1991                535.67     465.22
     4849  HARRIS, Philip Thomas                      M    1985  DRA   CAR     192.64     197.18     378.91                 220615
     4777  HATCHER, David John                        M    1985  K     CAR     204.25     211.84      431.3                 220616
     4890  HATCHER, Michael Christop                  M    1985  K     CAR     212.09     195.72     474.31                 220617
    30501  HATHERLEY, Elliott                         M    1991  ASC           522.13     617.01     889.42
    30550  HATHERLEY, Joel                            M    1988  ASC           376.07      400.1     551.19                 220774
     8189  HEATH, Alexander W. E                      M    1978  DHO   SPR      39.43      57.98 F   123.63 F   115.12      570012
     5013  HEATH, John Peter                          M    1944  SC    OVL
    12972  HEAVERSEDGE, Antony Peter                  M    1987  DRA   SHK     146.28 F   175.91 F    528.2                 220704
    30121  HENDERSON, Callum                          M    1989  ASC   SSC     237.86     352.89     584.95
    14567  HENRICK, Tom                               M    1990
    13254  HENSON, Billy S.R.                         M    1990        BSA     295.17     259.77     555.61
    30369  HERON, Alastair                            M    1991  CSC   MUC
    30127  HEWSON, Michael                            M    1987  GDN           323.62     494.89     869.45
    30255  HIGGINSON, Adam                            M    1989  MSC   SSC
    13879  HIGHETT, Callum Stewart S.                 M    1989        KND     341.39     405.94      736.8
    13881  HIRST, Alister James                       M    1988        KND     380.64     459.76
     5370  HJORT, Andrew                              M    1965        RAV     326.73                                       220691
    30270  HOGG, Russell                              M    1989  ASC           749.72    1243.76
     4948  HOLBOURN, Alasdair J. D.                   M    1989  DRA   GLO     322.11     423.36     801.13
    30249  HOLLOWAY, Andrew                           M    1989  MUC           486.43
    30248  HOLLOWAY, James                            M    1987  MUC           361.11
    13235  HOLLY, Christopher                         M    1989  SC    HEM     345.85     416.81
    14100  HOPKINSON, Geoffrey                        M    1992  BSA   WYC     484.65     463.39
     8820  HOTHERSALL, Paul Philip                    M    1978  LIO   PND     195.97     249.78     378.19                 220343
     3790  HOUSTON, David                             M    1982  GSC   SSC      76.71     109.87     186.14 F   232.31 F    220495
    11015  HOWES, Simon John                          M    1987  ASC   RAV     194.27 F   178.77      233.9 F               220708
    30548  HUGHES, David                              M    1964  SFC
     3952  HUGHES, David                              M    1984  FRE           228.17    1734.87     546.51                 220637
    10812  HUNT, Georgie                              M    1984  SC    HEM      70.18 F   107.26 F   228.57                 220568
    11133  HUNT, Harry                                M    1987  SC    HEM     169.45      214.7     498.44                 220696
    30590  HYDE, Robert                               M    1989  SSC
    30530  IRWIN, Peter                               M    1990  BTG
    30532  JACK, Graham                               M    1990  GSC
    30326  JACOBS, Blair                              M    1989  MSC   ASC     339.93     443.41     676.42
    14250  JAKEMAN, Jack M                            M    1991                   501     674.23     928.04
    30256  JARDINE, Ross                              M    1989  SSC            269.9     302.41     543.05
    30180  JARDINE, Scott                             M    1987  SSC           457.45     702.88
    41124  JEAL, Alexander                            M    1990  DRA   GLO     483.14     441.03     694.87
    14235  JOHANSEN, Thomas                           M    1991  SSP   SSP     382.86     348.99     794.99
    12537  JOHN, Christopher Leon                     M    1988  SPR   SPR     341.55     207.96     494.27                 220775
    30376  JOHNSTON, Callum                           M    1990  GDN           369.19
    11710  JONES, Christopher David                   M    1987  SSP   SSP     303.41     242.35     511.14                 220700
    11914  KANE, James Patrick                        M    1989  DHO   SHK     214.09     240.17      508.6
    30260  KAY, Douglas                               M    1989  GDN           275.31     376.81
    30576  KAY, Martin                                M    1992  GDN
    30166  KEALING, Grant                             M    1984  MUS           400.97     382.32
    13710  KEARL, George A                            M    1990  BSA           457.23     436.91     658.74
    13635  KENNY, Tom J                               M    1985  SSP   PND                286.14     593.79                 220759
    41127  KENYON, Thomas William                     M    1988  SDC
    30568  KING, Kenneth                              M    1956  BSC
    13812  KIRTON, Joseph A                           M    1991  BSA   JNA     419.64     499.31     771.06
    12856  KNOCK, James Dominic                       M    1990  DRA   SHK     328.67     352.47     692.38
    13791  KNOWLES, Andrew D                          M    1986  DRA   PND     335.23     375.87                            220750
    30069  KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael                     M    1986  SSC   GDN      90.91      84.53 F   108.25 F   198.23 F    220650
    30404  LAIDLAW, Blair                             M    1991  SSC           426.62     365.23
    14137  LAIDLAW, Luke A                            M    1992  SPR   SPR     255.05     276.59
    30564  LAING, Kenneth                             M    1992  MSC
     9667  LAMB, Tristan John                         M    1980        BRO     199.79      230.2     302.49 F               220441
     1980  LARGE (ASA 52535), Ian Gary                M    1974  ASA   OVL      218.3      162.6     201.14     249.26      220639
    12604  LAST, Thomas James                         M    1985        SHK
    12434  LAWTON, James Anthony                      M    1987  PND   PND
    12435  LAWTON, Thomas William                     M    1989  PND   PND
     9721  LEE, Adam John                             M    1984  LIO   RAV     191.59      254.6     402.44                 220569
    30521  LIDDELL, Cormal                            M    1992  SSC
    31368  LIDDELL, Hamish                            M    1990  SSC           547.57
    12964  LINDLEY, Ryan Richard                      M    1987        JNA
    13173  LOMAX, Piers John                          M    1989  BSA   SSP     235.77     287.82      498.9
    13797  LONG, Harry J                              M    1990        DHO     324.53     308.89     512.89
    11130  LOWE, Christian Samuel                     M    1984  DHO            93.21     142.22     173.09 F   269.89 F    220570
    13348  LOWE, Edward W.H.                          M    1991  SPR   SPR     377.76     408.39     621.72
    13347  LOWE, James P.C.                           M    1989  SPR   SPR     301.08     343.03      620.8
    11910  LOWE, Mark Patrick John                    M    1986  DHO           167.43      167.6      321.2                 220671
    12482  LUXTON, Richard Alastair                   M    1989  SLP   SLP     258.48     311.27     587.43
    30587  LYELL, Marc                                M    1990  MSC
    13772  LYONS, Michael                             M    1991  DHO           406.52     440.48     661.29
    30233  MACBAIN, Scott                             M    1987  SSC           228.87     589.73                            220718
    30508  MACDONALD, Archibald                       M    1990  SSC           456.16     374.83
    30561  MACDONALD, Eoin                            M    1991  GDN
    30556  MACDONALD, Patrick                         M    1991  SSC
    12915  MACFADYEN, Kenneth Gordon                  M    1989  SSP   SSP     587.94     446.49
    30250  MACFIE, Alastair                           M    1989  ASC   SSC      258.9     288.63     574.61
    30116  MACFIE, Craig                              M    1987  ASC   SSC     177.06 F   169.25 F   292.47                 220726
    30453  MACINTYRE, Donald                          M    1991  CSC           288.08     292.21     604.74
    30259  MACINTYRE, Ruari                           M    1989  CSC           217.16     291.02     541.42
    30579  MACKAY, Conan                              M    1990  BSC
    30236  MACKINNON, Fraser                          M    1988  SSC   GSC     139.18 F   234.37 F   147.77 F               220768
    13926  MACLAREN, Niall C                          M    1954  STS   ROS
    13927  MACLAREN, Sandy                            M    1986  STS   STS                                                  220751
    30413  MALCOLM, Mathew                            M    1990  CSC           436.83
    10070  MANLEY, Sean                               M    1980  STS   STS     130.28     133.93     291.66                 220654
    30567  MANN, Andrew                               M    1991  GSC
     3989  MASON, Lauder                              M    1985  SSC           343.88     420.22     742.83                 220631
    13650  MASTERMAN, James H                         M    1989  BSA   WYC     348.93     440.59     810.76
    14496  MASTERMAN, Paul J                          M    1961  SC    WYC
    30117  MATHIESON, Alastair                        M    1987  BSC   GDN     149.81 F   192.22     637.73                 220713
    30381  MATTHEW, Andrew                            M    1990  ASC            293.2     418.22     681.32
    30157  MATTHEW, Jamie                             M    1987  ASC            279.5     251.37     675.15                 220735
    30354  MAVOR, Sean                                M    1990  SSC            524.4     607.29
    11667  MCCARTHY, Christopher                      M    1986  SC    HEM                432.66                            220790
    11668  MCCARTHY, Luke                             M    1989  SC    HEM     284.01     349.52
    13374  MCCARTHY, Richard Mark                     M    1990  BSA   XSC                364.45
    30559  MCCREATH, Charles                          M    1962  BSC
    30165  MCCULLOCH, David                           M    1985  MUC           213.67     228.75                            220672
    30011  MCGHEE, Euan                               M    1985  ASC   SSC     175.55     175.54        263                 220602
    41054  MCSHERA, Shane                             M    1990        SCI     433.98     594.34
    30555  MCWHIRTER, Scott                           M    1992  GLA
    30410  MCWILLIAM, Kerr                            M    1990  CSC           332.17
     3125  MILES, Adrian                              M    1972  ASC           247.37     273.21     364.71                 220272
     3126  MILES, Laurence                            M    1970  ASC           292.03     208.96     637.78     442.24      220203
     3827  MILES, Noel                                M    1976  ASC           513.04      505.7     306.94     243.35      220333
    30543  MILLER, Michael                            M    1992  MSC
     3937  MITCHELL, Christopher                      M    1984  CSC           125.29     133.83     173.85     150.56      220574
     3812  MITCHELL, Forbes                           M    1982  CSC            71.42      87.97      176.7      231.4 F    220485
    30096  MITCHELL, Jonathon                         M    1987  CSC           327.85      421.8      658.4
    12860  MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram Neville            M    1986        SPR     203.46     151.11 F   186.08     269.46 F    220665
    30089  MORISON, Angus                             M    1980  SSC           127.21      68.56      71.07 F    98.26 F    220518
    30580  MORRIS, Donnie                             M    1966  BSC
    30529  MORRISON, Jo                               M    1992  GDN           601.79     397.68
    30155  MORTON, Alasdair                           M    1987  ASC   BLG     194.65 F   185.63 F   498.63                 220710
    30154  MORTON, Kenneth                            M    1986  ASC   BLG     102.37     151.22     195.97 F               220658
    41179  MULLALLY, Matthew Joseph                   M    1989  BSA   SWN
    11981  MURPHY, Richard James                      M    1981        SHK
    11029  MURRELL, Thomas Richard                    M    1982                899.89     980.25     999.58
    12881  NAYLOR, Lorenzo                            M    1986                146.52        119     141.09 F               220661
    30594  NELSON, Robert                             M    1992  SSC
    41017  NEWITT, Jack William                       M    1989  SDC           497.11     498.86
    13432  NICHOL, Timothy C                          M    1984        RAV     614.61     596.79
    14251  NISBET, Kit                                M    1990  K             424.94     527.31     682.35
     3923  NOBLE, Andrew                              M    1984  SSC            47.68 F    53.33 F    67.78 F      199 F    220575
     3144  NOBLE, Lorne                               M    1980  SSC           100.11     137.56     153.49     185.66      220071
    30411  NORMAN, Alex                               M    1989  GSS           413.21
    30412  NORMAN, Robert                             M    1986  GSS           329.59 F   241.97                            220680
     8628  NUGENT, Graham John                        M    1970        BWP     728.16    1124.79     959.54    3146.22
    30170  O'DEA, Andrew                              M    1988  SSC           469.54       1012
    12738  OGDEN, Joe Henry                           M    1990  BSA   WYC     369.61     428.26        591
    11622  OLIVEIRA, Mark Aaron                       M    1986  DHO           203.33 F   181.68     288.27                 220673
    30573  OLIVER, Brian                              M    1992  MSC
    30408  O'REILLY, Duncan                           M    1990  CSC           396.64     434.71
    30269  O'REILLY, Magnus                           M    1987  CSC           206.58                                       220743
    13340  OTTERY, Anthony-Paul                       M    1988        LIO
    41233  OWEN, Michael Hugh                         M    1989  BRO   K       322.59     414.45     688.94
     3931  PALMER, Nicholas                           M    1984  ASC   BSC      73.44      85.49     118.42 F   231.26      220576
    12728  PAPANTONIOU, Lloyd                         M    1990        WYC
     1681  PATON, Andrew John                         M    1968        WYC     772.62     688.39
     3115  PATON, Fergus                              M    1989  SSC           196.26     285.24     501.13
    14326  PAYNE, Richard G                           M    1967        WCS
    12278  PEACE, Callum Alastair                     M    1987  ALP           192.48      226.5 F   287.83                 220703
    30243  PECK, Blair                                M    1989  MUC
    13613  PELTON, Andrew M                           M    1990  DHO            328.4     317.11      630.1
    14128  PELTON, Michael                            M    1992  DHO   DHO     342.94     332.38
    12732  PETRE-HOYLE, Christopher John              M    1988  DHO           307.39     304.99     553.29                 220776
    11412  PICKLES, Alan James                        M    1982  LIO   LIO     141.55     138.49     406.37 F               220543
    12703  PINKNEY, Gerald Edward                     M    1988  SC    HEM     384.27     317.55     601.78                 220792
    30350  PIPER, Adam                                M    1990  SSC   CSC     328.03      239.4     599.61
    13307  PIRRIE, Matthew K                          M    1988  RAV   RAV     570.26     637.62
    12165  PLANK, Thomas Edward                       M    1983  DRA   BRO     132.91     224.84     325.89                 220577
    14277  PORTER, Benjamin O                         M    1992        FLK
    30124  PRINCE, Robert                             M    1987  GDN           180.05 F   220.63 F   525.71                 220720
    13411  PROBETS, Oliver                            M    1986  HEM   HEM                606.31                            220684
    30409  PYKE, Benjamin                             M    1989  ARB           425.26
    10044  PYLE, Christopher David                    M    1979        RAV      838.2     667.86
    14614  RANGER, Owen                               M    1992  BSA   JNA
    14592  RATNAGE, Mark K                            M    1989  K     WYC                384.05
    12181  RAYSON, Zachery Xavier                     M    1990  BSA   PND      445.4     616.37
     6895  REARDON, Gregory Graham                    M    1983        ARW     183.55     152.78     256.36                 220542
    13871  REID, Jamie Christopher                    M    1992  BSA   HEM                329.33
    30356  REID, Matthew                              M    1989  SSC           439.11
     3977  RENNIE, Jamie                              M    1984  ASC   SSC     112.82     195.39     414.91                 220583
    30050  RENNIE, Ross                               M    1986  ASC   SSC     120.27 F     90.4     140.93                 220664
    30525  RENTON, David                              M    1992  SSC
    30577  RENTOUL, Tom                               M    1991  GDN
     3949  REWT, Benjamin                             M    1984  SSC           116.51        122     259.39     268.07      220578
    12525  RICHARDSON, Jake Edward                    M    1990  BSA   NOR     210.83     273.58     495.72
    12989  RICHES, Stuart Andrew                      M    1989  DRA   NOR     408.17
    13221  ROBERTS, James Adrian                      M    1972        OVL
    30140  ROBERTSON, Bruce                           M    1987  SSC           245.71     269.32     603.92                 220727
    30374  ROBERTSON, Ewan                            M    1990  GDN           309.97      438.1
    12334  ROBERTSON, Stuart A.L                      M    1950  GLO   WCS
    12380  ROBINSON, Craig                            M    1987  K     WYC     154.18 F   204.74 F   251.01 F               220707
    12944  ROBINSON, Nicholas Andrew                  M    1991  DHO   ALD     303.61     317.12     595.74
    12943  ROBINSON, Oliver Stacey                    M    1988  DHO   ALD     252.45     331.76     616.96                 220787
    12356  ROWE, Andrew James                         M    1984        WYC     475.64     666.56
    12114  ROWLANDS, Carlton Lee Danie                M    1987  DRA   JNA     190.39     212.76 F    548.3                 220717
    30047  ROY, Malcolm                               M    1986  GDN   SSC     168.67     222.12     275.34                 220655
    11162  RUDDICK, Craig Lawrence                    M    1985        RAV     236.06     257.28     487.14                 220715
    11569  RUDDICK, Lee Alan                          M    1986        RAV      618.6     274.75     584.81                 220714
    11090  RUDDICK, Scott Andrew                      M    1983        RAV     575.22     570.07
     4963  RUDGE, Barnaby Alexande                    M    1989  DRA   GLO     381.26      410.6     637.01
    12146  RYAN, Alexander James                      M    1990  DRA   ARW     570.92     578.72
    10659  RYDING, David                              M    1986  K     PND      107.1 F   136.98     364.08                 220689
    12705  SAMUELS, Gregory                           M    1988  DHO           176.78 F   174.34     462.97                 220778
    30536  SCALLY, Ben                                M    1990  MUC
    12637  SCILIMATI, Yves                            M    1984                 79.74     133.96     159.65      181.1      220579
    30067  SCOTT, Douglas                             M    1986  CSC            257.7     283.49     416.88 F               220659
    13727  SEAWARD, Victor F.Z.                       M    1988  BSA   BSA     451.38 F   399.23      840.1                 220794
    30037  SHEPHERD, Colin                            M    1971  PSC   FRE
     3181  SHEPHERD, Matthew                          M    1979  ASC           159.15     135.85     215.42     224.88      220365
    30184  SHIELLS, Ramsay                            M    1988  GDN           248.25      297.9     527.45                 220783
     9695  SHNAPS, Michael Anthony                    M    1984  DHO   SPR     182.26     170.64     302.06                 570013
    11075  SIMMONDS, Christopher                      M    1986        SLP     295.11     254.64        352                 220685
    14387  SIMPSON, Elliot O                          M    1991        NOR
    13184  SIVENOV, George Ivanov                     M    1977        EXD      174.2     242.14     278.93                 220756
    30263  SMITH, Euan                                M    1989  ASC   BSC     322.54     348.33     699.01
     1080  SMITH, Michael Anthony                     M    1941  BAS   BAS     727.47      679.9
    14121  SMITH, Michael C                           M    1991  DHO           386.18      468.2     768.14
    30526  STANG, Alastair                            M    1992  GSS           380.02     388.97
    13182  STEPHENSON, Martin                         M    1985  RAV   RAV     264.07     419.39                            220754
    11741  STEWART, Douglas Geoffray                  M    1987        TEL
    10207  STIRK, Ian Carl                            M    1984        RAV     157.89 F   144.83 F   328.66                 220760
    30433  STIRLING, Alastair                         M    1991  MUC
    30432  STIRLING, Graeme                           M    1991  MUC
    30431  STIRLING, Robert                           M    1991  MUC
    30123  STOBIE, Callum                             M    1987  SSC   SFS     396.52     498.28     794.17
    14300  STODDART, Lee M                            M    1989  DHO           449.98      493.7     792.57
    14348  STONEHAM, Daniel A.M                       M    1981  K     ARW
    13628  STRAW, Gregory C                           M    1992  DRA   ARW
    41073  STREET, Nigel                              M    1956  GLO
     8747  SWINDELLS, Robert John                     M    1965        OVL     337.39     369.79                            220389
    30199  TAYLOR, Henry                              M    1981  DHO   ASC      84.59      93.32     123.54     130.21      220456
    30439  TAYLOR, Richard                            M    1981  CSC                                                        220719
    12876  TAYLOR, Samuel Charles                     M    1986  DHO           980.05     495.14     827.79
    13016  TCHAKHOTINE, Andre                         M    1978  K     SPR
    13774  TEE, Colin                                 M    1955        PND
    13773  TEE, David                                 M    1990        PND     399.52     640.19
    11915  TELLING, Marc Ian                          M    1984        WYC      51.48 F    97.95     133.31 F               220562
    12458  TELLING, Paul                              M    1982  DRA   WYC     188.41     271.69     356.68                 220686
    12831  TELLING, Philip                            M    1990  WYC   ASR                818.34
    11946  THELWELL, Edward Glenn                     M    1986  DRA   SHK     676.06     560.63     790.92
    41230  THELWELL, Michael                          M    1991  DRA   ARW     274.97      334.1     634.05
    41053  THELWELL, Peter David Rich                 M    1983  DRA   SHK      135.4      150.1     214.76                 220581
    13786  THEXTON, David                             M    1992        KND
    30582  THOMSON, Andrew                            M    1992  GSC
    30583  THOMSON, David                             M    1988  GSC
    12997  THOMSON, Patrick                           M    1989  SSP   SSP     387.59     437.05     651.52
    12820  TIPPING, Aaron Wade                        M    1990  BSA   BRO     197.47     246.37     515.53
    30563  TOTTEN, Callum                             M    1990  BSC
    13220  TRAVERS, Dillon Ace                        M    1991  BSA           363.24     247.43      545.6
    13219  TRAVERS, Dow Anthony                       M    1987  BSA           494.34     278.18     649.24                 220738
     3195  TRAYNER, Gareth                            M    1980  ASC   GSC      27.23 F    40.74 F    87.87     144.08 F    220076
     3196  TRAYNER, Paul                              M    1977  ASC   GSC     860.86     734.19    1209.28    1747.62
    41242  TUCKER, William                            M    1991  SLP           332.42     372.54     697.51
    10925  UNGER, Karl Nicholas Cra                   M    1981  AVS   TSD      82.67 F    64.24 F   118.92 F   112.62 F    220457
    12148  UNGER, Zak                                 M    1989  ASC   TSD     313.43     272.87     539.78
    12678  VAN ZWANENBERG, Benjamin J                 M    1986        RAV      223.1     321.31     334.45                 220675
    13413  VELLACOTT, Jack A                          M    1991  BSA           291.09     308.88     590.14
     6457  WALKER, Christophe Ray                     M    1978                448.09     178.89      383.3     674.76      220058
    30348  WALKER, Ross                               M    1990  SSC           427.74     435.16     585.87
     9084  WALKER, Sebastian Aleksis                  M    1982  DHO   SPR      75.25      62.59     117.29 F   191.53 F    220486
    12429  WALLDUCK, Craig John                       M    1988        BAS
    12559  WALSH, Oliver William                      M    1986  SC    BAS      279.6 F   303.46                            220736
    41140  WARD, Alexander John                       M    1989                658.65     619.25
    30566  WARDLE, Cai                                M    1992  ASC
    30450  WARDLE, Tony                               M    1955                                                             220722
    41042  WATSON, Andrew Robert                      M    1991  CAR           373.59     362.09
    11968  WATSON, David Michael                      M    1987  DRA   TSD     169.54     217.04     503.29                 220701
    41041  WATSON, Simon Gareth                       M    1989  CAR           441.99     335.61
    30538  WATT, Daniel                               M    1992  MSC
    14229  WEBB, Joseph W.N                           M    1992  DHO           562.79     465.63
    14173  WEBB, Luke E.N.                            M    1987  DHO                      456.06                            220755
    30066  WEIR, Malcolm                              M    1986  CSC           232.02     220.23     336.28                 220652
    30537  WELSH, Sandy                               M    1992  SSC
    30571  WEST, Rhys                                 M    1991  BSC
    11440  WHEBLE, Andrew James                       M    1987  SPR   SPR     133.14 F   131.23     176.78                 220705
    30509  WHELAN, Neil                               M    1988  CSC
    12359  WHELAN, Peter Edwin                        M    1989  SPR   SPR     220.67     229.07     455.38
    12714  WHITE, Alistair Gordon                     M    1985        RAV     281.33     556.81                            220761
    12715  WHITE, Christopher Graem                   M    1988        RAV     407.99     395.04     681.48
    30264  WHITE, Duncan                              M    1984  DHO   ASC     105.36     134.07     250.42     310.27      220563
    30373  WHITELAW, Andrew                           M    1990  ASC   MUC     458.17     396.91
     3199  WHITTET, Jeremy                            M    1967  CSC           160.89     169.05    1076.52                 220158
    13623  WILKINSON, Matthew J O                     M    1987  SSP   SSP      278.8     344.75                            220729
    13822  WILKINSON, Richard J.T                     M    1990  K             285.21     365.51     684.57
    41031  WILSON, Hugh Philip                        M    1987  DRA   CAR     255.38     239.61     526.78                 220709
    13259  WINDSOR, David Robert                      M    1990        WYC                717.32    1130.16
    13312  WRENCH, Sam                                M    1991  BSA   BRO      371.2     288.18     535.01
    13243  WRIGHT, Alexander Thomas                   M    1988  BSA   XSC     356.91     450.56      850.6
    12122  WYATT, Daniel Edward                       M    1986  BSA   PND     233.61     227.47     350.79                 220687
    12886  WYATT, Joel Bruce                          M    1988        JNA     310.85     310.16     582.68
    13945  WYER, Samuel                               M    1988        GLO     197.91 F   204.01 F   499.07                 220780
     4939  WYNNE, James David                         M    1986  SDC                      351.91
    13752  YORK, Thomas H                             M    1989        LIO