British Alpine Seeding System

Administered by Snowsport GB on behalf of

Snowsport England, Snowsport Scotland, Snowsport Wales, NISC,  BARSC, BASI, SCGB, CSWSA

From: Peter Heath, National Seeder

Tel/fax: +44(0)151-342-4626

e-mail: pheathski@aol.com 

FIRST SEEDLIST 2003/2004  (2004/1)   Valid from 7th December 2003 to 17th January 2004

1.    Welcome to the first seedlist for the 2003/2004 season.

2.    Please study the FIS Equipment Regulations - published on www.britski.org  These regulations apply to ALL races on the British Alpine Calendar - FIS and non-FIS, including children's races.

3.    There are some changes to the race rules for this season, full details of which are in the British Competition Rules (BCR) on www.britski.org . (to be published shortly)

3.1  In all snow competitions where Children ski the same course as Juniors/Seniors, the children will race in a separate group, and their results will be seeded as a separate race from the Jun/Sen.

3.2   TRIAL ARRANGEMENTS FOR 2003/2004 SEASON 

In May 2003, the Snowsport GB Alpine Executive proposed changes to the start order for all Children’s competitions on the British Alpine Calendar. The primary aim of the proposal is to help children prepare for the conditions they will experience in international competitions as Children and Juniors. Following extensive public consultation and committee discussion, the following trial has been agreed:

BARSC Children’s Championships   31st Dec 2003 - 2nd January 2004

Slalom & Giant SlalomInstead of the normal two-run event, there will be two separate one-run races. Both races will be submitted for BASS seeding, so all racers will have the opportunity to achieve two seeded results in one day. All racers who were DNS, DNF or DQ in race one will be eligible to compete in race two. All racers will be drawn for start order within their age groups.

Super-G:  The Start List will be in BASS point order with the top seeded group drawn as normal

British Children’s Championships   April 2004

Subject to review after the BARSC Championships, the above trial will be repeated for the British Children’s Championships Slalom and Giant Slalom. 

In addition, the Super-G start list will be drawn as for the Slalom and GS. 

Other Children’s Races

The start order for all other Children’s races during the 2003/2004 season will be as defined in Part 1 of BCR.

4.. Proposed seed list dates for the season are:

List       Cut-Off                Publication          Valid From
1          16th November    1st December      7th December
2          4th January        11th January        18th January
3          8th February       15th February       22nd February
4          7th March           14th March            21st March
5          16th April             early May             End of Season

5.   F Values for the Race Point calculation are unchanged:

      SL 570;      GS 860:       SG 980;      DH 1350

 

Good skiing.

Peter Heath


raceref      racename            type    gp pt_give     date wintime  location         list
400ENG01     ENG List 1                               08/10/03                           1
400ENG02     ENG List 2                               04/11/03                           1
400ENG03     ENG List 3                               17/11/03                           1
400ENG04     ENG List 4                               27/11/03                           1
400SCO01     SCO List 1                               16/10/03                           1
400SCO02     SCO List 2                               03/11/03                           1
400SCO03     SCO List 3                               28/11/03                           1
400WAL01     WAL List 1                               13/11/03                           1 
BASSLIST 2004/1                                                                           03-DEC-03


  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   DOB  CLUBS      SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO

   30152 ABEYESINHE, Jessica                 F   1987  GDN        223.00 F  227.83 F  632.96               225331
   14091 ADAMS, Harriet                      F   1991  SPR  SPR   417.56    338.90    728.28
   12523 ADAMS, Katie Louise                 F   1991  DRA  SHK
   13051 ADCOCK, Rachel Katie                F   1987  DRA  ARW   282.25    340.57                         225344
    8242 ALCOTT, Chimene                     F   1982  DHO  SPR    21.37 F   17.09 F   17.10 F   26.43 F   225206
   30182 ALLAN, Morven                       F   1988  K    ASC   261.08    240.32    562.38               225376
   12570 ALLDRIDGE, Amanda Isabella          F   1991  SPR  SPR   283.16    252.41    610.85
    8262 ARCHBOLD, Taryn Linda               F   1981       TEL   192.82    174.21    268.58               225185
   41141 ARCHER, Alexandra Isabel            F   1990  SDC
   12428 BAGGIO, Jayme                       F   1991  SC   HEM   331.63    427.44
   14585 BAKER, Anna I.H.                    F   1989  DHO
   30247 BARCROFT, Sarah                     F   1989  MUC        527.05
   11919 BARKER, Fern Alexandra              F   1990  K    XSC   224.31    292.68    526.03
   10278 BARNES, Jemima Sophie               F   1985       BRO   133.04 F  160.20    560.82               225270
   13953 BARNES, Jennifer A                  F   1987  DRA  STS   399.09 F  465.12                         225357
   10654 BECK, Hannah Mary                   F   1987  NOS  LIO   827.24    745.53
   30540 BELL, Kirsty                        F   1992  SSC
   30007 BIRNIE, Karen                       F   1982  SSC  ASC   361.85    251.14    447.20               225233
   30005 BIRNIE, Lisa                        F   1985  SSC  ASC   437.06    418.27    788.51               225282
   30534 BLACK, Alice                        F   1992  ASC
   30535 BLACK, Helen                        F   1991  ASC
    3775 BLAIKIE, Caroline                   F   1982  GDN  SSC   290.30    222.38    361.42               225219
   30141 BOOTH, Eilidh                       F   1987  SSC        212.78 F  231.42 F                       225354
   30337 BORROWMAN, Emma                     F   1989  MSC
   30442 BOWMAN, Ainsley                     F   1991  ASC  BSC   484.67
   30380 BOWMAN, Michelle                    F   1989  ASC  BSC   279.65    298.27    634.21
   11706 BRAY, Helena Rose                   F   1988  SPR  SPR   168.50    175.42    499.91               225385
    4699 BREAM, Stephanie Jane               F   1985  K          121.99 F  140.00 F  265.45               225271
   14153 BRIGGS, Sarah E                     F   1990  SSP  SSP             687.65
    4916 BROUGHTON, Aimee Jayne              F   1987  DRA  CAR   257.88    282.89 F  635.16               225336
   30355 BRUCE, Kim                          F   1990  SSC        231.86    247.76    561.06
   30430 BRUNGER, Alison                     F   1990  GSS
   13271 BRYANS, Hannah B                    F   1987  DHO  DHO   199.08 F  198.06 F  334.83               225343
   30147 BRYSON, Danielle                    F   1988  SSC  RAV   120.21 F  120.02 F  137.41 F             225371
   12970 CADMAN, Lauren Sophie               F   1990       STS   359.26    360.26    827.77
   30364 CAMPBELL, Corrie                    F   1990  CSC  BSC   428.19    620.55
   30289 CAMPBELL, Isla                      F   1990  SSC        556.28
   30531 CAMPBELL, Jessica                   F   1992  CSC  MUC
   30001 CAMPBELL, Katie                     F   1985  SSC
   13638 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Sarah C          F   1954  SSP  SSP
   13530 CAMPBELL-WOODWARD, Stephanie J      F   1990  SSP  SSP   442.27    475.57
   13328 CASTERTON, Amy E                    F   1989  SPR  SPR   327.61    293.88    582.90
   13213 CHIPMAN, Holly H.                   F   1992       GLO
   12598 CLIFFORD, Abby Rose                 F   1990  DRA  TEL   438.66    671.89   1022.11
   30068 CLYDESDALE, Kirsty                  F   1986  SSC
   13143 COHEN, Alice                        F   1988  K    XSC   292.00    252.24    561.72               225386
   13142 COHEN, Emma                         F   1989  K    XSC   438.76    449.38    786.41
    4970 COOPER, Emily Alexandra             F   1989  DRA  CAR
   13161 COURTICE, Julianne                  F   1991  SLP  SLP   506.51    677.90
   30378 CRAIG, Molly                        F   1984  SFS         77.68 F   66.43 F   98.99 F  161.29 F   225310
   30213 CROSBY, Seonaid                     F   1988  ASC        329.68    459.35    762.45
   30386 CUNNINGHAM, Lorna                   F   1990  SFC
    9777 CUNNINGHAM, Nicola Gail             F   1983       ASR   743.81    795.49
   12536 DALTON, Eleanor                     F   1989  SLP  SLP   234.05    263.60    567.87
   12321 DE CARVALHO, Isabel Catherine C.    F   1987  DHO  MAS   169.30 F  168.72 F  372.74               225365
   12320 DE CARVALHO, Louisa Lucille H.      F   1986       MAS   337.40    256.11   1001.96
   12739 DE CARVALHO, Sophie C.V.            F   1987       MAS   399.34    309.32    943.08
   13732 DENNIG, Michelle J                  F   1990  DHO        350.83    248.36    571.78
   13027 DIXON, Kirsty Marie                 F   1992  SPR  SPR
   12723 DOUGLASS, Louise Georgina           F   1987  DHO        284.60    208.33    672.38               225340
   30545 DRUMMOND-HAY, Jucy                  F   1989  SSC
   30396 DRUMMOND-HAY, Vicky                 F   1986  SSC        240.10 F  307.02                         225350
   13218 DUGGAN, Rebecca Claire              F   1989  SPR  SPR   403.24    309.34    639.71
   12782 EARL, Katherine Louise              F   1986  SC   JNA   285.02    279.22                         225351
   30312 ECCLES, Hannah                      F   1988  MSC
   30285 ECCLES, Rebecca                     F   1986  SSC
   12855 EMERTON, Alexandra Jane             F   1989  SPR  SPR   264.76    266.30    556.88
   13765 EVANS, Charlotte A                  F   1991  SPR  JNA   455.32    512.28
   30217 EVANS, Lucy                         F   1988  ASC        379.06    555.13
   11941 FAIRWEATHER, Sega Louise            F   1990  DRA  ARW   268.46    264.65    606.22
   30171 FILSELL, Samantha                   F   1988  BSA  SSC   290.11    313.17    620.33               225377
   13616 FINDLAY, Christine                  F   1987       JNA   205.14 F  184.70 F  256.99               225339
   30395 FINLAYSON, Catherine                F   1990  SSC        380.97    351.11    648.53
   30205 FINLAYSON, Kirsty                   F   1988  SSC        405.34    442.94    754.49
   11091 FLETCHER, Charlotte Louise          F   1987  K    SOU   280.65 F  277.33    624.23               225334
   30405 FRANKS, Eleanor                     F   1990  GDN        397.01
   30227 FRANKS, Phillipa                    F   1988  GDN        338.82    611.42
   13655 FRASER-HAFTER, Sophie A.S.          F   1989  K    WYC   386.75    427.21    808.64
   30500 GARDINER, Carla                     F   1989  CVS  SSC   480.76    503.45    693.91
   30040 GARDNER, Fiona                      F   1985  SSC        120.29 F  110.93 F  192.81 F             225273
   11261 GASH, Monica Emma                   F   1988  DHO  XSC   225.99 F  248.17 F  605.25               225374
   30365 GAVAN, Rachael                      F   1987  MSC  SSC
   14566 GEORGE, Leanne C                    F   1990  BSA
   30072 GLASSE-DAVIES, Lucia                F   1984  SSC  MUC   221.99 F  230.41    354.91               225258
   41007 GODDARD, Emily Kate                 F   1987  DRA        451.74    430.80    906.55               225335
   30076 GODLEY, Cheryl                      F   1986  CSC        270.93    277.57    474.72 F             225312
   14138 GOULD, Anjelica M.D                 F   1991  BSA  SUR   444.12    445.26    848.61
   11248 GREENHALGH, Samantha E.H.           F   1984  GBG  SUR   278.89    260.21    386.55               225281
   12355 GREGORY, Jenna Louise               F   1987  K    VIK   239.17    241.29    610.64               225337
   30253 HALL, Lynsey                        F   1989  ASC  BSC   250.41    331.74    609.04
    4850 HARRIS, Gemma Elizabeth             F   1988  DRA  CAR   201.89    231.04    524.46               225378
   30352 HARRISON, Linda                     F   1990  ASC        354.37    341.95    614.15
   14001 HARTE, Natalia                      F   1992  SPR  SPR
    4944 HATCHER, Kirsty Louise              F   1991  K    CAR   287.49    300.60    619.69
    9536 HEAD, Katrina                       F   1984  SPR  SPR    77.41 F   50.13 F   69.42 F  141.62 F   225256
   13044 HEAVERSEDGE, Laura Anne             F   1990  DRA  SHK   353.94    524.96    866.66
   30368 HERON, Nichola                      F   1989  CSC  MUC
   12729 HILL, Kayleigh                      F   1988  SSP  SSP   300.38    176.68    536.38               225379
   30159 HOGG, Gemma                         F   1987  ASC        633.62    833.51
   30522 HOLLOWAY, Sophie                    F   1992  MUC
   30296 HOPE, Amanda                        F   1988  SSC  BSC   334.79              742.60
   30295 HOPE, Kirsty                        F   1991  SSC  BSC   535.63
   30294 HOPE, Michelle                      F   1989  SSC  BSC   289.01    349.50    628.91
   11014 HOWES, Sarah Rachel                 F   1985  ASC  RAV   179.63 F  189.53 F  273.01 F             225286
    8751 HUDDLESTON, Catherine Ann           F   1980       PND   428.67    457.34
    8752 HUDDLESTON, Eleanor Barbara         F   1983       PND   496.28    485.38
   30546 HUNT, Phillipa                      F   1987  CSC                                                 225380
   30591 HYDE, Rebecca                       F   1988  SSC
   30425 JACOBS, Amy                         F   1991  MSC
   11505 JENKINSON, Stephanie                F   1985  K          179.12 F  176.97 F  313.17               225274
   11131 JUBB, Alexandra P L                 F   1978  K    WYC   318.77    291.90    443.79    665.66     225202
   14239 KINCHIN, Rhianna                    F   1987  BSA  SUR             438.13                         225361
    3772 KOCHALSKI, Louise                   F   1982  SSC  GDN   145.45    120.15    132.92 F  173.40 F   225212
   14207 KYNOCH, Heidi                       F   1989  RAV  RAV   481.49    585.18    826.50
   12644 LAW, Jade                           F   1988             257.02    275.53    512.08               225375
   31367 LIDDELL, Matilda                    F   1987  SSC        593.81
   14116 LOMAX, Imogen R                     F   1991  SSP  SSP   409.97    423.72    717.16
   13423 LUCKING, Victoria J                 F   1985  RAV  RAV   248.47    421.43 F                       225323
   12914 MACFADYEN, Donna Mairi              F   1987  SSP  SSP   368.77    353.10                         225346
   30351 MACFIE, Catriona                    F   1990  ASC        355.64    373.37    726.96
   30589 MACGILLIVRAY, Lynsey                F   1990  SSC
   30207 MACGREGOR, Caitlin                  F   1988  CSC        431.55    999.12                         225387
   30142 MACGREGOR, Kirsten                  F   1987  CSC        387.00    273.03    850.72               225353
   30024 MACGREGOR, Mhairi                   F   1985  CSC        256.22    202.12    329.30               225287
   30306 MACKAY, Lynne                       F   1989  MSC
   30542 MACKINNON, Christy                  F   1992  SSC
   30565 MACQUEEN, Shona                     F   1988  BSC
   12241 MAKOWER, Emily                      F   1987  SSP  SSP   242.28    203.33    628.76               225333
   13594 MCCUTCHAN, Grace M                  F   1990  DHO  DHO   365.74    334.20    691.61
   30353 MCGHEE, Lyndsey                     F   1990  ASC  SSC   334.96    367.72    734.89
    3116 MCKENNA, Lesley                     F   1974  CSC        157.44    148.10    198.20   1010.54     225029
   30293 MCLEOD, Eilidh                      F   1990  SSC        293.10    439.53    596.31
    3917 MCNICOLL, Eilidh                    F   1983  GSS        298.79    273.89
   30051 MCPHAIL, Flora                      F   1986  SSC        209.15    182.25    279.86               225314
   30554 MCWHIRTER, Eilidh                   F   1990  GLA
   11399 MEARNS, Carolyn Jane                F   1988       TSD   507.57    652.83
   11183 MEARNS, Lesley Joanne               F   1986       TSD   354.27    440.46    914.62               225366
   30578 MELDRUM, Jill                       F   1992  GSC
   30506 MELDRUM, Lauren                     F   1991  GSC
   10541 MILLINGTON, Nicola                  F   1984       MID   481.10    533.52    965.99
   10662 MILLS, Mikaela Anne                 F   1987  K    WYC   176.58 F  149.61 F  559.33               225328
   30517 MORAN, Alexandria                   F   1992  SSC
   13633 MORRIS, Roberta E                   F   1990  K          341.99    370.73    661.31
   13137 MURPHY, Alice                       F   1990  BSA  SUR   491.86    487.55    811.22
   30560 NORMAN, Francesca                   F   1991  GSC
   30466 NORTON, Sarah                       F   1991  CSC        485.74    414.49    704.26
   30305 OGILVIE, Nicola                     F   1990  MSC
    8273 ONDRUSZ, Mary                       F   1958  BRO        809.67    914.37
   10773 O'NEILL, Rebecca                    F   1987  SPR  SPR   120.37 F  148.25 F  142.82 F             225326
   12119 OVENDEN, Stephanie Amy Alice        F   1989  SLP  SLP   217.86    241.91    569.32
   12920 OWEN, Charlotte Myfanwy             F   1987       BRO                                            225381
   13123 PARMENTER, Lois                     F   1990  SPR  SPR   361.98    344.72    684.87
   14342 PEACOCK, Jessica E                  F   1991       GLO
   13138 PELTON, Catherine Anne              F   1989  DHO        289.31    244.63    586.40
   14122 PENNOCK, Christina I                F   1986       ASR
   11450 PHILLIPS, Carly Leanne              F   1989  K    VIK   202.54    253.24    563.42
   30111 PIPER, Melissa                      F   1987  SSC  CSC   113.06 F  100.13 F  148.57 F             225329
   30420 POLLEY, Danielle                    F   1991  MUC  CSC   379.68    302.55    641.48
   30520 PRINCE, Heather                     F   1992  GDN  SSC
   13513 QUAILE, Michelle A.                 F   1987  SPR  SPR   206.50    186.79    190.49 F             225325
   13514 QUAILE, Vivienne L                  F   1990  SPR  SPR   308.19    260.63    556.54
   30512 RAMSAY, Irene                       F   1990  SSC        417.03    589.74    778.24
   31371 READMAN, Sally                      F   1986  ASC        526.83
   30452 RENNIE, Amanda                      F   1991             298.45    272.38    629.13
   30173 RENTON, Jennifer                    F   1988  SSC        225.72 F  258.50 F                       225372
   30387 ROBERTSON, Joanna                   F   1990  SSC        320.83
   30099 ROSS, Gail                          F   1988  SSC  GSC   280.31    431.11    603.58
   30469 ROSS, Susan                         F   1992  GSS  SSC
   11126 RYDING, Joanna                      F   1988  K    PND   222.53    267.10    548.16               225382
   10556 SARSFIELD, Emily                    F   1983  SSP  SSP   135.08 F  157.05    196.87               225246
   13376 SCILIMATI, Tania                    F   1986  DHO        119.64 F  135.46 F  160.20 F  229.63 F   225315
   30033 SCOTT, Pennyghael                   F   1984  CSC        118.59    124.43    160.46    202.68     225259
    3984 SHARP, Lynn                         F   1985  ASC  MUC    44.91 F   67.02 F   92.31 F  157.08 F   225276
   12357 SIMONDS, Francesca Louise           F   1990  BSA  WYC   318.22    245.17    622.52
   30527 SINCLAIR, Nicole                    F   1988  MUC
   13483 SLATER, Harriet Paige               F   1990  BSA  ARW   312.70    306.66    598.24
   30321 SMART, Katherine                    F   1987  CSC  SSC   141.02 F  148.18 F                       225352
   13615 SOLE, Michelle L                    F   1987  ASC        144.04 F  152.19 F  178.79 F             225338
   12869 STEGGLES, Harriet                   F   1991  DRA  NOR   268.97    542.10    644.74
   12868 STEGGLES, Lucinda                   F   1989  DRA  NOR   327.72    349.56    682.15
   10206 STIRK, Michelle Dawn                F   1979       RAV   219.06    248.43    438.79               225201
   12514 STOVELL, Laura Caroline             F   1985  SPR  SPR   157.28 F  176.18 F  319.69 F             225297
   10877 TAYLOR, Erica                       F   1986  DHO        120.65     98.69 F   85.61 F  185.75 F   225307
   41070 THELWELL, Alice Louise              F   1987  DRA  ARW   268.12    275.51    664.57               225332
   12024 THOMAS, Louise Harriet              F   1988  SPR  SPR   216.17    155.39    525.26               225384
   30060 THORBURN, Pamela                    F   1986  ASC         51.70 F   53.31 F   66.48 F  162.89 F   225308
   30424 TINKLER, Rachel                     F   1991  ASC        383.03    374.54    640.38
   13127 TUDOR-JONES, Georgina Evelyn        F   1989  SSP  SSP   385.34    425.79    729.82
   13009 TUDOR-JONES, Victoria Rebecca       F   1986  SSP  SSP   288.86    316.22                         225324
   30188 VAUGHAN, Stephanie                  F   1983  SRS         76.76 F   77.52 F  159.99    295.87     225244
   13381 VERNON, Rowan Emma                  F   1988       GLO   405.24    459.97
   30572 VEVERS, Alexandra                   F   1991  MSC
   30553 VINCENTI, Katie                     F   1992  SSC
   10660 WALSH, Carrie A.                    F   1963  SC   BAS   248.09    288.36    411.72               225239
   30153 WARDLE, Sophie                      F   1987  SSC  ASC   264.30    324.86    643.10               225341
   13301 WHARTON, Samantha H                 F   1985       PND
   14169 WHEATMAN, Claire E                  F   1991  BSA  NOR   508.61    534.55
   30245 WHITE, Erica                        F   1985  DHO  ASC   137.62 F  109.19 F  127.04 F             225278
   30246 WHITE, Jean                         F   1985  DHO  ASC   113.62 F   90.56 F  103.83 F             225279
   30273 WHITELAW, Jennifer                  F   1989  ASC        498.41    605.72
   30586 WHITHAM, Ashley                     F   1989  MSC
   12719 WIGMAN, Anna Louise                 F   1989  KND  PND   409.55    385.31    737.85
   12720 WIGMAN, Emma Jane                   F   1987  KND  PND             317.37                         225362
   30375 WILKINSON, Jacqui                   F   1973  GSC
   12222 WILKINSON, Laura Juliet Helen       F   1985  SSP  SSP   232.78    198.39    355.50               225302
   30035 WILLIAMS, Viki                      F   1985  GSS        421.43    624.92   1452.93               225294
   14191 WILMOT, Mikaela                     F   1988       BWP                                            225383
    3981 WOOD, Laura                         F   1985  ASC        136.43    130.25 F  284.66               225298
   12521 WORRALL, Sophie                     F   1988       LIO             467.50    803.75
   13258 WRIGHT, Hannah June                 F   1990  BSA  XSC   223.24    208.56    525.74
   12841 YATES, Emma Jane                    F   1985       WYC   393.62    423.49
   13790 YEATES, Eleanor                     F   1988  DHO        355.02    334.72    646.24
 
  REGNO  NAME                               SEX   DOB  CLUBS      SL        GS        SG        DH        FISNO
 
   13335 ABSALOM, Daniel C                   M   1992  SPR  SPR
   13873 ADAMS, Ben                          M   1991       STO   484.50    833.95
   13052 ADCOCK, Jamie Oliver                M   1989  DRA  ARW   816.28    417.26
   12571 ALLDRIDGE, James Trevor Roper       M   1988  SPR  SPR   293.31    334.95    557.94               220770
   14038 ALLEN, Oliver                       M   1990  BSA  XSC   404.41    418.96    632.43
   14152 AMBROSE, Ross                       M   1991  SSP  SSP   418.90    531.85
    3002 ANDERSON, David William             M   1979  SSC        270.29    554.42    424.51               220371
   30593 ANDERSON, Samuel                    M   1991  MSC
   12221 ARMSTRONG, Colin Alexander          M   1988       EXD   245.71    309.96    520.59               220782
    8522 ASHTON, Simon Christopher Pe        M   1968       SHK  2262.79
   12749 ATTRILL, Mark Richard               M   1988  DHO        321.02    323.94    531.48
   14508 BAER, Hayden C                      M   1990  SPR  SPR
    7635 BAGGETT, Ross Wesley                M   1981  SC   HEM    46.46     52.54     81.45 F   92.70 F   220445
   30328 BAILEY, John                        M   1986  MSC
   30222 BANNON, Ross                        M   1988  ASC  SSC   392.60    796.62
   11078 BARKER, Ashley James                M   1987  XSC  K     221.87    195.32    267.94               220699
   14417 BARRASS, Jamie R                    M   1992  SLP  SLP
   14130 BASS, John A                        M   1991  ALP
   13868 BATES, Daniel J                     M   1985       OVL                                            220786
    3819 BATES, Michael                      M   1974  FRE                            795.12    830.74     220407
    3010 BATES, Simon                        M   1977  FRE       1252.64    706.36    824.24
    3214 BAXTER, Alain                       M   1973  CSC          6.00     17.78    155.10    173.05     220044
    3756 BAXTER, Noel                        M   1981  CSC         10.48     34.70     97.76    118.94 F   220083
   14265 BAYLIS, George J                    M   1992  DHO  DHO
    9702 BEARDSLEY, Ryan Paul                M   1981  K    ARW    72.52    110.11    157.96    188.71     220085
   30046 BEATON, Campbell                    M   1986  ASC         97.68    107.51    136.31 F  210.07 F   220644
   11459 BECK, Christopher Graham            M   1989  NOS  LIO
   30574 BELL, Liston                        M   1989  MSC
   13599 BERGLAS, Richard                    M   1957  K                                                   220741
    8743 BERKSHIRE, Duncan Iain Francis      M   1979       BRO   454.87    465.62    530.58
   14142 BERRY, Alexander                    M   1987       K     241.57    426.65                         220730
   30103 BIRNIE, John                        M   1979  SSC        380.62    323.10    720.42               220374
   12167 BISHOP, Adam                        M   1985       EXD                       681.88
   13518 BLACK, Dominic J.W                  M   1989  BSA  ASR   365.38    387.34    576.21
   30544 BLACKIE, Greig                      M   1992  MSC
   30539 BONALLO, Ross                       M   1991  SSC
   30280 BOOTH, Ian                          M   1989  GDN        267.83    490.87    731.11
   30557 BOOTH, Matthew                      M   1992  GDN
   41199 BRADLEY, Matthew Graham             M   1987  DRA  ARW   301.61    259.88    452.08               220702
   30505 BRADLEY, Richard                    M   1988  GDN
   41171 BREAM, David                        M   1992  K
   13216 BRETON, Raife M                     M   1990  BSA        301.90    297.18    528.45
   30462 BRIDGES, Jamie                      M   1991  MUC
   13398 BRIGGS, Christopher S               M   1987  SSP  SSP   413.16    415.11                         220731
    5574 BROWN, Robert Adrian                M   1977  TOQ  TOQ   105.70    135.01    414.14    438.53     220310
   30551 BRUNGER, David                      M   1992  GSC
   10091 BRUTON, Matthew William             M   1985  SPR  BEC    93.53 F  129.96    214.81               220604
    3897 BRYDEN, Benjamin                    M   1983  CSC  ASC   212.15    219.65    344.11               220547
   30077 BRYDEN, Christopher                 M   1986  CSC  ASC   209.20    246.86    419.75 F             220651
   30146 BRYSON, Scott                       M   1985  SSC  RAV    44.35 F   79.12 F  177.81 F             220605
   30584 BUCHAN, Angus                       M   1990  SSC
   10596 BUNTON, Paul                        M   1963       JNA
   14189 BURTON, James  E                    M   1987  SSP  SSP
   12303 CADMAN, Denis Ronald                M   1962       STS
   12971 CADMAN, Piers Joseph                M   1991       STS   446.82    533.15    847.24
   12802 CALVERT, Peter Robert               M   1988  DRA  ASR   321.24    360.21    549.43               220771
   30528 CAMERON, James                      M   1992  MUC
   30268 CAMPBELL CORCORAN, Patrick          M   1989  GLA  SSC   373.23
   30251 CAMPBELL, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC  SSC   506.86    820.81
   30201 CAMPBELL, Calum                     M   1988  DHO        112.70 F  152.63 F  429.77               220769
   30114 CAMPBELL, John                      M   1987  SSC        174.55 F  191.54 F                       220737
   14226 CAREW, Laurence J                   M   1990  SPR  SPR
   13146 CHAN, Christopher L.M.K             M   1989  DHO        310.85    294.09    519.21
   12452 CHAN, Olivier Tinyau                M   1986  DHO        157.55    137.81    187.39               220660
   13136 CHAPELL, George S.G.                M   1988  K    BRO   241.14    301.44    502.41               220772
    9694 CLARK, Benjamin George Jack         M   1985  K    BRO   166.09    173.70    328.20               220606
   14140 CLARKE, Julian K                    M   1989  BSA  XSC
   12899 CLOUGH, Frankie                     M   1990  DHO  DHO   261.35    249.33    508.44
   10305 CLOUGH, Freddie                     M   1986              91.46 F  155.30    503.72               220645
   10306 CLOUGH, Stefan                      M   1981              70.06    104.78    408.76               220473
   10213 CLOUGH, Thomas                      M   1983              29.03     87.63    597.51               220533
    3034 COCHRANE, Craig                     M   1980  MUC  ASC   130.24    133.66    175.22    210.37     220415
   12182 COLYER, Michael James               M   1989  K    SOU   226.89    272.45    500.47
   14561 CONSTANDUROS, Max                   M   1988       K     446.19    447.98    597.45               220785
   30585 CORBETT, Declan                     M   1991  SSC
   14581 COTTAM, Jack N                      M   1989  TEL  TEL
   12864 COUPE, Richard Christopher          M   1985  K    NOR   119.63 F  119.49 F  301.06               220627
   13278 CRANE, George                       M   1963       STS
   13276 CRANE, George Ashley                M   1990       STS   398.02    548.12
    4742 CRAWFORD, Andrew Mark               M   1987  DRA  SWN   324.20    234.69    637.38               220712
   30100 CRAWFORD, Douglas                   M   1987  BSC  GDN   148.25    151.25    458.09               220695
   13669 CRAWFORD, Nicholas J                M   1991       JNA   493.49    562.51    887.19
   30385 CREBER, Hamish                      M   1990  SSC
   30229 CREBER, Ross                        M   1988  SSC
   30384 CRUZ-MERMY, Alistair                M   1984  FSC         96.38 F  105.50 F                       220762
   13255 CUMBERLIDGE, Michael D.             M   1990  SC   HEM   644.48    603.07    891.34
   30569 CURRAN, David                       M   1992  BSC
   30392 DALLAS, Scott                       M   1992  GSS
   30467 DALLAS, Stuart                      M   1990  GCC        655.75
   13777 DAVEY, Matthew D.B.                 M   1988       BOW
   41217 DAVIES, Andrew Ewan                 M   1992  SLP
   11462 DE CARVALHO, Alexander Alfred       M   1984       MAS             371.97    593.37
   13630 DE CARVALHO, Charles A.G.           M   1991  MAS  MAS             563.07    731.60
   14225 DEWHIRST, Joseph                    M   1978       RAV   237.62    266.55
   12612 DIXON, Christopher James            M   1990  SPR  SPR   292.84    316.87    596.35
   30549 DOUGAN, Stewart                     M   1991  GSC
   30596 DOUGLAS, Calum                      M   1990  SSC
   12722 DOUGLASS, Charles John              M   1985  DHO        175.80    152.73    269.31               220611
   12358 DOW, Alexander James                M   1986  WYC  WYC   298.18    331.93
   30427 DOWNIE, Iain                        M   1991  SSC        548.58
   14253 DOXEY, Richard                      M   1992       DHO
   10641 DRAKE, Edward Joseph                M   1986  K    WYC    49.53 F   93.10    117.10 F  192.64 F   220656
   30511 DREGOSEI CONNOLLY, Patrick          M   1991  CSC        491.60    402.03    635.46
   30464 DRUMMOND, Craig                     M   1989  CSC        648.36
   30463 DRUMMOND, Ross                      M   1991  CSC        897.88
   12318 DU PLESSIS, Andrew Michael          M   1985  DHO        123.02 F  144.48 F  183.41 F  253.76 F   220612
   12317 DU PLESSIS, Stephen James           M   1987  DHO        160.85    163.37    279.07               220697
   30262 DUGAN, Neil                         M   1989  SSC        707.66
   30516 DUGAN, Scott                        M   1992  SSC
   12939 DULCAMARA, Matthew                  M   1985  SCM  WGC   278.48                                   220745
   14161 DULCAMARA, Richard Peter            M   1986  SC   WGC   252.65    404.04                         220746
   30126 DUNCAN, Richie                      M   1987  ASC        158.93    165.37    148.40 F             220706
   30541 DUNCAN, Scott                       M   1992  MUC
   30277 DUNN, Craig                         M   1986  SSC        447.59
   30315 DUNN, Murray                        M   1988  MSC        795.10
   13764 DUSTING, Mathew                     M   1988  DHO  DHO             286.85    482.23
   13631 DYKE, Gregory                       M   1984             106.27    106.23    161.48 F  229.66     220668
   13012 EATON, Patrick Hamilton             M   1991       SPR   443.19    462.58    753.48
    6389 EGER, Justin Edward                 M   1979       RAV  1349.40   1214.87   2262.19
   30581 ESSON, Erik                         M   1989  GDN
   30086 EVANS, Charles                      M   1986  ASC        373.37    589.54
   12595 EVANS, Gregory David                M   1989  SPR  SPR   287.40    290.83    516.28
   12790 EVANS, Jack David                   M   1991  K    XSC   313.30    301.58    513.87
   10828 EYRE, Matthew James                 M   1984  SC   HEM   197.76    243.13    390.43 F             220628
   12872 FAIRBROTHER, Edmund John            M   1988  DHO        346.81    309.28    558.56
   30220 FELL, Murray                        M   1986  FRE                  722.71
   30343 FERRY, Steven                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   442.64
   30429 FILSELL, James                      M   1991  BSA  SSC   263.73    297.13    594.96
   12922 FINDLAY, Ian                        M   1984       JNA   264.54    212.71    300.12               220640
   12304 FISHER, Alan                        M   1962  RAV  JNA
   14240 FISHER, Leon                        M   1987  RAV  JNA             620.83                         220758
   13288 FLAHIVE, Gerard J.                  M   1992  SC   HEM
   30419 FOREMAN, Aaron                      M   1989  SSC        566.41
   14390 FOSTER, James J                     M   1989       LIO
   13838 FRASER-HAFTER, Fergus G.S.          M   1992  K    WYC
   13621 FURNESS, Michael K                  M   1988       SHK   330.35              680.16
   30344 GALASHAN, Alexander                 M   1987  MSC
   30345 GALASHAN, Gordon                    M   1987  MSC
    4795 GARDNER, Philip Stuart              M   1989  SLP        426.44    492.57    695.98
   12522 GASH, Richard James                 M   1991  DHO  XSC   572.99    539.77    891.04
   30547 GEAR, Mark                          M   1973  FSC                  250.75 F                       220773
   11525 GELLATLY, Adam Hamilton             M   1987  SSC        194.87    162.39    466.62               220723
   30459 GIBSON, Fraser                      M   1986  MSC
   30349 GIBSON, Gordon                      M   1990  SSC        538.37
   30071 GLASSE-DAVIES, Meredith             M   1982  SSC  MUC   131.18    135.40    204.03               220510
   30073 GLASSE-DAVIES, Tristan              M   1986  SSC  MUC    90.06     94.35    104.35 F  209.97 F   220647
   14269 GOODLASS, Sam                       M   1991       SHK
   14590 GOREV, Konstantin                   M   1990  BSA
   30592 GRANT, Angus                        M   1991  SSC
   30417 GRANT, Darryn                       M   1990  GSS        407.13
   30416 GRANT, Jordan                       M   1988  GSS        342.08
   30552 GREEN, Elliot                       M   1980  FSC
   13657 GREEN, Ryan S                       M   1991  XSC  XSC   529.14    641.88    918.16
   12110 GREENBANK, Michael William          M   1986       KND   195.50    317.47    404.91               220748
   12780 GREENBANK, Roger Michael            M   1955       KND   282.99              461.85               220747
   14245 GRIFFITHS, Christopher              M   1990             475.57    519.76
   11280 GROOME, Stephen                     M   1957       MID
   30258 GRYCZKA, David                      M   1989  GSS        318.54    615.83
   13668 GULDEN, Maxiliaan E                 M   1990  K          371.25    430.86    656.40
   13667 GULDEN, Thomas O                    M   1988  K          308.27    326.40    555.15
   30515 GUNN, Cameron                       M   1992  MSC
   13140 HACKETT, Luke Dudley                M   1989  DHO  DHO   358.21    320.05    589.42
   30523 HADDEN, Craig                       M   1992  MUC
   41182 HALES, Thomas Edward                M   1990  CAR
   13125 HALL, Benn James                    M   1990  DRA  ARW   262.04    360.59    562.73
   14176 HAMBLY, William J                   M   1990  BSA                  351.95
   30575 HAMILTON-WYNN, Roddy                M   1986  MUC  SSC
   14549 HAMMOND, Robbie D                   M   1992  K    K
   41142 HARDY, Christopher Mat              M   1991             535.67    465.22
    4849 HARRIS, Philip Thomas               M   1985  DRA  CAR   192.64    197.18    378.91               220615
    4777 HATCHER, David John                 M   1985  K    CAR   239.99    231.42    431.30               220616
    4890 HATCHER, Michael Christopher        M   1985  K    CAR   212.09    229.50    474.31               220617
   30501 HATHERLEY, Elliott                  M   1991  ASC        522.13    617.01    889.42
   30550 HATHERLEY, Joel                     M   1988  ASC        376.07    400.10    551.19               220774
    8189 HEATH, Alexander W. E               M   1978  DHO  SPR    39.43     58.10 F  123.63 F  115.12     570012
    5013 HEATH, John Peter                   M   1944  SC   OVL
   12972 HEAVERSEDGE, Antony Peter           M   1987  DRA  SHK   144.59 F  202.32 F  528.20               220704
   30121 HENDERSON, Callum                   M   1989  ASC  SSC   237.86    355.95    584.95
   14567 HENRICK, Tom                        M   1990
   13254 HENSON, Billy S.R.                  M   1990       BSA   295.17    259.77    555.61
   30369 HERON, Alastair                     M   1991  CSC  MUC
   30127 HEWSON, Michael                     M   1987  GDN        323.62    494.89    869.45
   30255 HIGGINSON, Adam                     M   1989  MSC  SSC
   13879 HIGHETT, Callum Stewart S.          M   1989       KND   341.39    405.94    736.80
   13881 HIRST, Alister James                M   1988       KND   380.64    459.76
    5370 HJORT, Andrew                       M   1965       RAV   326.73                                   220691
   30270 HOGG, Russell                       M   1989  ASC        749.72   1243.76
    4948 HOLBOURN, Alasdair J. D.            M   1989  DRA  GLO   419.90    488.48    801.13
   30249 HOLLOWAY, Andrew                    M   1989  MUC        486.43
   30248 HOLLOWAY, James                     M   1987  MUC        361.11
    3790 HOUSTON, David                      M   1982  GSC  SSC    76.71    109.87    186.14 F  232.31 F   220495
   11015 HOWES, Simon John                   M   1987  ASC  RAV   198.10    178.77    233.90 F             220708
    3952 HUGHES, David                       M   1984  FRE        228.17   1734.87    546.51               220637
   30548 HUGHES, David                       M   1964  SFC
   10812 HUNT, Georgie                       M   1984  SC   HEM    68.49 F  123.90    228.57               220568
   11133 HUNT, Harry                         M   1987  SC   HEM   169.45    214.70    498.44               220696
   30590 HYDE, Robert                        M   1989  SSC
   30530 IRWIN, Peter                        M   1990  BTG
   30532 JACK, Graham                        M   1990  GSC
   30326 JACOBS, Blair                       M   1989  MSC  ASC   339.93    443.41    676.42
   14250 JAKEMAN, Jack M                     M   1991             501.00    674.23    928.04
   30256 JARDINE, Ross                       M   1989  SSC        269.90    335.64    543.05
   30180 JARDINE, Scott                      M   1987  SSC        457.45    702.88
   41124 JEAL, Alexander                     M   1990  DRA  GLO   483.14    441.03    694.87
   14235 JOHANSEN, Thomas                    M   1991  SSP  SSP   419.11    462.42    794.99
   12537 JOHN, Christopher Leon              M   1988  SPR  SPR   341.55    291.18    494.27               220775
   30376 JOHNSTON, Callum                    M   1990  GDN        369.19
   11710 JONES, Christopher David            M   1987  SSP  SSP   303.41    242.35    511.14               220700
   11914 KANE, James Patrick                 M   1989  DHO  SHK   258.45    240.17    508.60
   30260 KAY, Douglas                        M   1989  GDN        275.31    376.81
   30576 KAY, Martin                         M   1992  GDN
   30166 KEALING, Grant                      M   1984  MUS        400.97    382.32
   13710 KEARL, George A                     M   1990  BSA        457.23    436.91    658.74
   13635 KENNY, Tom J                        M   1985  SSP  PND             286.14    593.79               220759
   30568 KING, Kenneth                       M   1956  BSC
   13812 KIRTON, Joseph A                    M   1991  BSA  JNA   419.64    526.50    771.06
   12856 KNOCK, James Dominic                M   1990  DRA  SHK   328.67    352.47    692.38
   30069 KOCHALSKI, Jan-Michael              M   1986  SSC  GDN    90.91     91.66    108.25 F  198.23 F   220650
   30404 LAIDLAW, Blair                      M   1991  SSC        480.44
   30564 LAING, Kenneth                      M   1992  MSC
    9667 LAMB, Tristan John                  M   1980       BRO   199.79    230.20    302.49 F             220441
    1980 LARGE (ASA 52535), Ian Gary         M   1974  ASA  OVL   218.30    162.60    201.14    249.26     220639
   12604 LAST, Thomas James                  M   1985       SHK
   12434 LAWTON, James Anthony               M   1987  PND  PND
   12435 LAWTON, Thomas William              M   1989  PND  PND
    9721 LEE, Adam John                      M   1984  LIO  RAV   191.59    254.60    402.44               220569
   30521 LIDDELL, Cormal                     M   1992  SSC
   31368 LIDDELL, Hamish                     M   1990  SSC        547.57
   12964 LINDLEY, Ryan Richard               M   1987       JNA
   13173 LOMAX, Piers John                   M   1989  BSA  SSP   235.77    287.82    498.90
   13797 LONG, Harry J                       M   1990       DHO   324.53    324.57    512.89
   11130 LOWE, Christian Samuel Jam          M   1984  DHO         93.21    142.22    173.09 F  269.89 F   220570
   11910 LOWE, Mark Patrick John             M   1986  DHO        167.43    167.60    321.20               220671
   30587 LYELL, Marc                         M   1990  MSC
   13772 LYONS, Michael                      M   1991  DHO        413.88    498.09    661.29
   30233 MACBAIN, Scott                      M   1987  SSC        228.87    589.73                         220718
   30508 MACDONALD, Archibald                M   1990  SSC        456.16    374.83
   30561 MACDONALD, Eoin                     M   1991  GDN
   30556 MACDONALD, Patrick                  M   1991  SSC
   12915 MACFADYEN, Kenneth Gordon           M   1989  SSP  SSP   587.94    446.49
   30250 MACFIE, Alastair                    M   1989  ASC  SSC   258.90    332.46    574.61
   30116 MACFIE, Craig                       M   1987  ASC  SSC   175.37 F  202.80    292.47               220726
   30453 MACINTYRE, Donald                   M   1991  CSC        289.77    354.33    604.74
   30259 MACINTYRE, Ruari                    M   1989  CSC        217.16    299.76    541.42
   30579 MACKAY, Conan                       M   1990  BSC
   30236 MACKINNON, Fraser                   M   1988  SSC  GSC   137.49 F  234.49 F  147.77 F             220768
   13926 MACLAREN, Niall C                   M   1954  STS  ROS
   13927 MACLAREN, Sandy                     M   1986  STS  STS                                            220751
   30413 MALCOLM, Mathew                     M   1990  CSC        436.83
   10070 MANLEY, Sean                        M   1980  STS  STS   130.28    133.93    291.66               220654
   30567 MANN, Andrew                        M   1991  GSC
    3989 MASON, Lauder                       M   1985  SSC        343.88    420.22    742.83               220631
   30117 MATHIESON, Alastair                 M   1987  BSC  GDN   148.12 F  192.22    637.73               220713
   30381 MATTHEW, Andrew                     M   1990  ASC        293.20    418.22    681.32
   30157 MATTHEW, Jamie                      M   1987  ASC        279.50    251.37    675.15               220735
   30354 MAVOR, Sean                         M   1990  SSC        524.40    607.29
   11667 MCCARTHY, Christopher               M   1986       HEM
   11668 MCCARTHY, Luke                      M   1989       HEM
   13374 MCCARTHY, Richard Mark              M   1990  BSA  XSC
   30559 MCCREATH, Charles                   M   1962  BSC
   30165 MCCULLOCH, David                    M   1985  MUC        213.67    228.75                         220672
   30011 MCGHEE, Euan                        M   1985  ASC  SSC   175.55    175.54    263.00               220602
   30555 MCWHIRTER, Scott                    M   1992  GLA
   30410 MCWILLIAM, Kerr                     M   1990  CSC        332.17
    3125 MILES, Adrian                       M   1972  ASC        247.37    273.21    364.71               220272
    3126 MILES, Laurence                     M   1970  ASC        292.03    208.96    637.78    442.24     220203
    3827 MILES, Noel                         M   1976  ASC        513.04    505.70    306.94    243.35     220333
   30543 MILLER, Michael                     M   1992  MSC
    3937 MITCHELL, Christopher               M   1984  CSC        125.29    133.83    173.85    150.56     220574
    3812 MITCHELL, Forbes                    M   1982  CSC         71.42     87.97    176.70    231.40 F   220485
   30096 MITCHELL, Jonathon                  M   1987  CSC        327.85    421.80    658.40
   12860 MORE-MOLYNEUX, Tristram Neville     M   1986       SPR   203.46    154.41    186.08    269.46 F   220665
   30089 MORISON, Angus                      M   1980  SSC        127.21     68.56     71.07 F   98.26 F   220518
   30580 MORRIS, Donnie                      M   1966  BSC
   30529 MORRISON, Jo                        M   1992  GDN
   30155 MORTON, Alasdair                    M   1987  ASC  BLG   197.79    248.78    498.63               220710
   30154 MORTON, Kenneth                     M   1986  ASC  BLG   155.75    151.22    195.97 F             220658
   41179 MULLALLY, Matthew Joseph            M   1989  BSA  SWN
   11029 MURRELL, Thomas Richard             M   1982             899.89    980.25    999.58
   12881 NAYLOR, Lorenzo                     M   1986             146.52    119.00    141.09 F             220661
   30594 NELSON, Robert                      M   1992  SSC
   41017 NEWITT, Jack William                M   1989  SCD        497.11    498.86
   13432 NICHOL, Timothy C                   M   1984       RAV   614.61    596.79
    3923 NOBLE, Andrew                       M   1984  SSC         45.99 F   62.51 F   67.78 F  199.00 F   220575
    3144 NOBLE, Lorne                        M   1980  SSC        100.11    137.56    153.49    185.66     220071
   30411 NORMAN, Alex                        M   1989  GSS        413.21
   30412 NORMAN, Robert                      M   1986  GSS        327.90 F  350.13 F                       220680
    8628 NUGENT, Graham John                 M   1970       BWP   728.16   1124.79    959.54   3146.22
   30170 O'DEA, Andrew                       M   1988  SSC        469.54   1012.00
   12738 OGDEN, Joe Henry                    M   1990  BSA  WYC   369.61    428.26    591.00
   11622 OLIVEIRA, Mark Aaron                M   1986  DHO        201.64 F  181.68    288.27               220673
   30573 OLIVER, Brian                       M   1992  MSC
   30269 O'REILLY, Magnus                    M   1987  CSC        206.58                                   220743
   41233 OWEN, Michael Hugh                  M   1989  K    BRO   322.59    478.34    688.94
    3931 PALMER, Nicholas                    M   1984  ASC  BSC    73.44     85.49    118.42 F  231.26     220576
   12728 PAPANTONIOU, Lloyd                  M   1990       WYC
    3115 PATON, Fergus                       M   1989  SSC        196.26    300.27    501.13
   14326 PAYNE, Richard G                    M   1967       WCS
   12278 PEACE, Callum Alastair              M   1987  ALP        192.48    235.19    287.83               220703
   30243 PECK, Blair                         M   1989  MUC
   13613 PELTON, Andrew M                    M   1990  DHO        333.41    359.06    630.10
   12732 PETRE-HOYLE, Christopher John       M   1988  DHO        307.39    304.99    553.29               220776
   11412 PICKLES, Alan James                 M   1982  LIO  LIO   141.55    138.49    406.37 F             220543
   12703 PINKNEY, Gerald Edward              M   1988  SC   HEM   520.94    358.60    601.78
   12165 PLANK, Thomas Edward                M   1983  DRA  BRO   132.91    224.84    325.89               220577
   14277 PORTER, Benjamin O                  M   1992       FLK
   30124 PRINCE, Robert                      M   1987  GDN        185.93 F  240.74 F  525.71               220720
   30409 PYKE, Benjamin                      M   1989  ARB        425.26
   14592 RATNAGE, Mark K                     M   1989  K    WYC
    6895 REARDON, Gregory Graham             M   1983       ARW   183.55    152.78    256.36               220542
   30356 REID, Matthew                       M   1989  SSC        439.11
   30050 RENNIE, Ross                        M   1986  ASC  SSC   118.58 F   90.40    140.93               220664
   30525 RENTON, David                       M   1992  SSC
   30577 RENTOUL, Tom                        M   1991  GDN
    3949 REWT, Benjamin                      M   1984  SSC        116.51    122.00    259.39    268.07     220578
   12989 RICHES, Stuart Andrew               M   1989  DRA  NOR   408.17
   13221 ROBERTS, James Adrian               M   1972       OVL
   30140 ROBERTSON, Bruce                    M   1987  SSC        245.71    269.32    603.92               220727
   30374 ROBERTSON, Ewan                     M   1990  GDN        309.97    438.10
   12334 ROBERTSON, Stuart A.L               M   1950  GLO  WCS
   12380 ROBINSON, Craig                     M   1987  K    WYC   164.51    225.33    251.01 F             220707
   12944 ROBINSON, Nicholas Andrew           M   1991  DHO  ALD   303.61    402.83    595.74
   12943 ROBINSON, Oliver Stacey             M   1988  DHO  ALD   261.41    331.76    616.96               220787
   12114 ROWLANDS, Carlton Lee Daniel        M   1987  DRA  JNA   272.84    247.35    548.30               220717
   30047 ROY, Malcolm                        M   1986  GDN  SSC   168.67    222.12    275.34               220655
   11162 RUDDICK, Craig Lawrence             M   1985       RAV   236.06    257.28    487.14               220715
   11569 RUDDICK, Lee Alan                   M   1986       RAV   618.60    274.75    584.81               220714
   11090 RUDDICK, Scott Andrew               M   1983       RAV   575.22    570.07
    4963 RUDGE, Barnaby Alexand              M   1989  DRA  GLO   381.26    410.60    637.01
   12146 RYAN, Alexander James               M   1990  DRA  ARW   570.92    578.72
   10659 RYDING, David                       M   1986  K    PND   113.80    163.78    364.08               220689
   12705 SAMUELS, Gregory                    M   1988  DHO        288.70    241.43    462.97               220778
   14582 SASSOON, Sasha                      M   1990  K
   30536 SCALLY, Ben                         M   1990  MUC
   12637 SCILIMATI, Yves                     M   1984              79.74    133.96    159.65    181.10     220579
   30067 SCOTT, Douglas                      M   1986  CSC        257.70    283.49    416.88 F             220659
   13727 SEAWARD, Victor F.Z.                M   1988  BSA        479.60    399.23    840.10
   30037 SHEPHERD, Colin                     M   1971  PSC  FRE
    3181 SHEPHERD, Matthew                   M   1979  ASC        159.15    135.85    215.42    224.88     220365
   30184 SHIELLS, Ramsay                     M   1988  GDN        248.25    297.90    527.45               220783
   14387 SIMPSON, Elliot O                   M   1991       NOR
   13184 SIVENOV, George Ivanov              M   1977       EXD   174.20    242.14    278.93               220756
   30263 SMITH, Euan                         M   1989  ASC  BSC   322.54    398.12    699.01
    1080 SMITH, Michael Anthony              M   1941  BAS  BAS   727.47    679.90
   14121 SMITH, Michael C                    M   1991  DHO        486.17    544.01    768.14
   30526 STANG, Alastair                     M   1992  GSS
   13182 STEPHENSON, Martin                  M   1985  RAV  RAV   264.07    419.39                         220754
   11741 STEWART, Douglas Geoffray           M   1987       TEL
   10207 STIRK, Ian Carl                     M   1984       RAV   156.20 F  144.95 F  328.66               220760
   30433 STIRLING, Alastair                  M   1991  MUC
   30432 STIRLING, Graeme                    M   1991  MUC
   30431 STIRLING, Robert                    M   1991  MUC
   30123 STOBIE, Callum                      M   1987  SSC  SFS   396.52    498.28    794.17
   14300 STODDART, Lee M                     M   1989  DHO        466.94    513.62    792.57
   41073 STREET, Nigel                       M   1956  GLO
    8747 SWINDELLS, Robert John              M   1965       OVL   337.39    369.79                         220389
   30199 TAYLOR, Henry                       M   1981  DHO  ASC    84.59     93.32    123.54    130.21     220456
   30439 TAYLOR, Richard                     M   1981  CSC                                                 220719
   12876 TAYLOR, Samuel Charles              M   1986  DHO        980.05    495.14    827.79
   13016 TCHAKHOTINE, Andre                  M   1978  K    SPR
   11915 TELLING, Marc Ian                   M   1984       WYC    50.61 F   97.95    133.31 F             220562
   12831 TELLING, Philip                     M   1990  WYC  ASR             818.34
   11946 THELWELL, Edward Glenn              M   1986  DRA  SHK   676.06    560.63    790.92
   41230 THELWELL, Michael John              M   1991  DRA  ARW   329.59    412.24    634.05
   41053 THELWELL, Peter David Richard       M   1983  DRA  SHK   135.40    150.10    214.76               220581
   30582 THOMSON, Andrew                     M   1992  GSC
   30583 THOMSON, David                      M   1988  GSC
   12997 THOMSON, Patrick                    M   1989  SSP  SSP   387.59    437.05    651.52
   12820 TIPPING, Aaron Wade                 M   1990  BSA  BRO   197.47    246.37    515.53
   30563 TOTTEN, Callum                      M   1990  BSC
   13220 TRAVERS, Dillon Ace                 M   1991  BSA        363.24    247.43    545.60
   13219 TRAVERS, Dow Anthony                M   1987  BSA        494.34    278.18    649.24               220738
    3195 TRAYNER, Gareth                     M   1980  ASC  GSC    30.88     40.86 F   87.87    144.08 F   220076
    3196 TRAYNER, Paul                       M   1977  ASC  GSC   860.86    734.19   1209.28   1747.62
   10925 UNGER, Karl Nicholas Craig          M   1981  AVS  TSD    80.98 F   64.36 F  118.92 F  112.62 F   220457
   12148 UNGER, Zak                          M   1989  AVS  TSD   313.43    272.87    539.78
   12678 VAN ZWANENBERG, Benjamin J          M   1986       RAV   223.10    321.31    334.45               220675
   13413 VELLACOTT, Jack A                   M   1991  BSA        322.13    308.88    590.14
    6457 WALKER, Christophe Ray              M   1978             448.09    178.89    383.30    674.76     220058
   30348 WALKER, Ross                        M   1990  SSC        427.74    435.16    585.87
    9084 WALKER, Sebastian Aleksis           M   1982  DHO  SPR    75.25     62.59    117.29 F  191.53 F   220486
   12429 WALLDUCK, Craig John                M   1988       BAS
   12559 WALSH, Oliver William               M   1986  SC   BAS   318.45 F  303.46                         220736
   41140 WARD, Alexander John                M   1989             658.65    619.25
   30566 WARDLE, Cai                         M   1992  ASC
   30450 WARDLE, Tony                        M   1955                                                      220722
   41042 WATSON, Andrew Robert               M   1991  CAR        373.59    362.09
   11968 WATSON, David Michael               M   1987  DRA  TSD   169.54    248.57    503.29               220701
   41041 WATSON, Simon Gareth                M   1989  CAR        441.99    335.61
   30538 WATT, Daniel                        M   1992  MSC
   14229 WEBB, Joseph W.N                    M   1992  DHO
   14173 WEBB, Luke E.N.                     M   1987  DHO                  456.06                         220755
   30066 WEIR, Malcolm                       M   1986  CSC        232.02    220.23    336.28               220652
   30537 WELSH, Sandy                        M   1992  SSC
   30571 WEST, Rhys                          M   1991  BSC
   11440 WHEBLE, Andrew James                M   1987  SPR  SPR   136.22    131.23    176.78               220705
   30509 WHELAN, Neil                        M   1988  CSC
   12359 WHELAN, Peter Edwin                 M   1989  SPR  SPR   223.35    229.07    455.38
   12715 WHITE, Christopher Graeme           M   1988       RAV   407.99    395.04    681.48
   30264 WHITE, Duncan                       M   1984  DHO  ASC   105.36    134.07    250.42    310.27     220563
   30373 WHITELAW, Andrew                    M   1990  ASC  MUC   458.17    396.91
    3199 WHITTET, Jeremy                     M   1967  CSC        160.89    169.05   1076.52               220158
   13623 WILKINSON, Matthew J O              M   1987  SSP  SSP   283.76    344.75                         220729
   13822 WILKINSON, Richard J.T              M   1990  K          402.59    474.52    684.57
   41031 WILSON, Hugh Philip                 M   1987  DRA  CAR   375.00    239.61    526.78               220709
   13259 WINDSOR, David Robert               M   1990       WYC             717.32   1130.16
   13312 WRENCH, Sam                         M   1991  BSA  BRO   371.20    288.18    535.01
   13243 WRIGHT, Alexander Thomas            M   1988  BSA  XSC   356.91    450.56    850.60
   12122 WYATT, Daniel Edward                M   1986  BSA  PND   233.61    227.47    350.79               220687
   12886 WYATT, Joel Bruce                   M   1988       JNA   310.85    310.16    582.68
   13945 WYER, Samuel                        M   1988       GLO   253.21    257.82    499.07               220780
    4939 WYNNE, James David                  M   1986  SDC                  351.91